Liste des Inscrits
RELAIS 2 - 10 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
2030 |
MONNIER Anthony Senior (SE) LES CATALANS D'UPA 66 |
19:30:22 |
2014 |
AMAT Mathis Espoir (ES) TEAM BIPBIP |
19:30:25 |
2057 |
EL YAKHLIFI Tarik Senior (SE) LOGIKEYS CARCASSONNE |
19:30:26 |
2017 |
LONDEIX Gautier Senior (SE) TOCATS DEL CIM |
19:31:23 |
2013 |
PONSA Cyril Master 2 (M2) ACNM TRAIL PLAISIR |
19:32:04 |
2043 |
NUNEZ David Master 3 (M3) NARBONNE SE DÉ""CARCAS"" |
19:32:12 |
2018 |
THEURIOT Igor Master 3 (M3) ATHLE PEZENAS 34 |
19:32:40 |
2059 |
REYNAL Valérie Master 1 (M1) TEAM RBC 66 |
19:33:25 |
2015 |
BELILLAS FOURNON Corentin Cadet (CA) LES MER'GUEZ |
19:35:46 |
2040 |
ROCHE Aurélien Senior (SE) ORANO MALVÉSI |
19:36:16 |
2053 |
FIX Thibaut Senior (SE) BEUVERIE LAND |
19:36:34 |
2024 |
CRESSON Isabelle Master 2 (M2) LES BAGEOTES |
19:36:41 |
2041 |
TURQUAY Vincent Senior (SE) JSG AMENAGEMENTS EXTERIEURS |
19:37:06 |
2042 |
ARNAUD Anthony Master 0 (M0) MAG EVASION |
19:37:24 |
2056 |
CANET William Senior (SE) LES ROUCHINIS |
19:37:48 |
2005 |
VERGNES Jean Olivier Senior (SE) BOISSON PLAISIR |
19:38:17 |
2001 |
DOURET Théo Senior (SE) HORIZON NATATION |
19:38:35 |
2006 |
DUCOROY Crystal Senior (SE) TEAM CH'TIS CATALANS |
19:38:38 |
2048 |
MAMERI Maxime Espoir (ES) LES JOGGERS |
19:38:46 |
2034 |
BEURNIER Roxane Senior (SE) LES POISSONS VO-LENTS |
19:39:09 |
2003 |
TRONC Stéphane Master 3 (M3) LES GAZELLES ET LES COCHONS |
19:39:11 |
2035 |
BARRI Nicolas Senior (SE) LAURAGUEL CITY GANG |
19:39:40 |
2029 |
MAURIN Mélanie Senior (SE) HMMJAC |
19:39:57 |
2010 |
DEBEZ Jeremy Master 0 (M0) LES FLANBIS |
19:40:09 |
2019 |
CHARISSOU Julien Master 0 (M0) FRANQUIQUI TEAM |
19:40:13 |
2052 |
HERNANDEZ Loic Master 0 (M0) PORT-LA NOUVELLE |
19:40:31 |
2036 |
MARZA Ollivier Master 3 (M3) LES FOULÉES MARINES |
19:40:41 |
2047 |
CAUPENNE Fabienne Master 5 (M5) L'ENJAMBÉE LEUCATOISE |
19:40:46 |
2027 |
GRIZAUD Emmanuelle Master 2 (M2) LES CAGETTES |
19:40:52 |
2002 |
FIORENZA Lucie Master 0 (M0) LES ZYTOUN |
19:41:37 |
2032 |
BOUR Olivier Senior (SE) LES PICOLATS FLAMANDES |
19:41:50 |
2045 |
LEMAISTRE Alison Senior (SE) DRAGONS CATALANS GIRLS |
19:41:53 |
2021 |
LE GUEN Loïc Master 1 (M1) LES COUPAINGS |
19:42:05 |
2016 |
NADJI Oihan Junior (JU) KIPCHOGAY'S TEAM |
19:42:25 |
2020 |
RIVIÈRE Tess Junior (JU) LES AVENGERS |
19:42:37 |
2026 |
CHABROL Marine Master 0 (M0) MAMAKAMASAMY |
19:42:44 |
2031 |
ALFARO Gabriel Master 1 (M1) RUN&APÉRO |
19:42:50 |
2012 |
GACHIES Clement Senior (SE) BLOP |
19:42:54 |
2004 |
MASSELOT Marie Master 0 (M0) LES ESPADRILLOS |
19:42:55 |
2049 |
PLANTADE David Master 3 (M3) LA MARE A TONTONS |
19:42:55 |
2051 |
LE LIEVRE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) MATT MONCU |
19:42:55 |
2023 |
LAMY Frédéric Master 3 (M3) SAMICA |
19:43:32 |
2009 |
FONTANEL Denis Master 2 (M2) FOLASASACONU |
19:43:33 |
2050 |
DUFLAU Dominique Master 5 (M5) LES RUNNERS DES SABLES |
19:43:33 |
2055 |
MOREL Benoit Master 0 (M0) LES 6-PHONNÉS |
19:43:40 |
2060 |
CARON Olivier Master 2 (M2) PUB QUARTIER LIBRE |
19:43:54 |
2044 |
BAISSAS Arnaud Master 3 (M3) TEAM LEUCATE |
19:44:03 |
2038 |
MIRMI Mathieu Master 1 (M1) CARCA FADA TEAM |
19:44:10 |
2058 |
PATEBEX Vincent Senior (SE) GIRLS BOYS FAMILY |
19:44:27 |
2033 |
CLÉMENT Paul Senior (SE) LES CERVEAUX ET LES BICEPS |
19:44:54 |
2007 |
LEMAIRE Antoine Senior (SE) LA CIE VAL |
19:45:11 |
2008 |
JOSEPH Maelle Espoir (ES) SOJOMATOCA |
19:47:16 |
2037 |
SMETS Fabien Senior (SE) AÉROPORT CARCASSONNE |
19:47:45 |
2025 |
KASPEREK Franck Senior (SE) LES CATALENTS POLONAIS |
19:47:52 |
2054 |
KOPEC Gael Master 4 (M4) LES GALOPEURS GIVRÉS |
19:48:25 |
2022 |
NOUVEL Alain Master 4 (M4) LIM TEAM |
19:48:27 |
2011 |
DEFRES Jérémie Master 3 (M3) TEAM LA POSTE VENDRES |
19:49:15 |
2028 |
SCALICI Melina Master 0 (M0) GRINGO ET LAS CHIQUITAS |
19:50:37 |
2039 |
GOURGEON Olivier Master 3 (M3) LES LIONS NARBONNAIS |
19:51:18 |
2046 |
CRESSON Florence Master 3 (M3) LES OPTIMISTES |
19:57:13 |
Dernière mise à jour le 18/05/2024 23:48:35