Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1015 | BREILLAT Lucile | 21'19 | LES MER'GUEZ |
| 2 | 1003 | RENAULT Léa | 24'44 | LES GAZELLES ET LES COCHONS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1036 | MARZA Elise | 26'14 | LES FOULÉES MARINES |
| 2 | 1016 | TALAYRACH Jade | 27'58 | KIPCHOGAY'S TEAM |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1027 | MANOUGUAIN Rebecca | 26'25 | LES CAGETTES |
| 2 | 1020 | BESSIERE Amandine | 28'10 | LES AVENGERS |
| 3 | 1049 | PLANTADE Manon | 28'28 | LA MARE A TONTONS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1056 | FOULQUIER Cloe | 23'21 | LES ROUCHINIS |
| 2 | 1029 | MATA Heloise | 25'30 | HMMJAC |
| 3 | 1045 | TEISSEYRE Deborah | 27'26 | DRAGONS CATALANS GIRLS |
| 4 | 1021 | SEGALA Morgan | 27'38 | LES COUPAINGS |
| 5 | 1012 | DAUPHIN Anais | 28'27 | BLOP |
| 6 | 1051 | LASSALLE Maud | 28'28 | MATT MONCU |
| 7 | 1033 | BERRIVIN Jade | 30'27 | LES CERVEAUX ET LES BICEPS |
| 8 | 1028 | XICLUNA Karen | 36'10 | GRINGO ET LAS CHIQUITAS |
| 9 | 1039 | DELPAGE Esther | 36'51 | LES LIONS NARBONNAIS |
| 10 | 1046 | MENARD Nolwenn | 42'46 | LES OPTIMISTES |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1019 | PELLEGRINI Camille | 25'46 | FRANQUIQUI TEAM |
| 2 | 1032 | PHILIPPART Coline | 27'23 | LES PICOLATS FLAMANDES |
| 3 | 1009 | SALVETAT Johanna | 29'06 | FOLASASACONU |
| 4 | 1007 | VALAT Noemie | 30'44 | LA CIE VAL |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1018 | REINAUDO Cindy | 18'13 | ATHLE PEZENAS 34 |
| 2 | 1059 | RIAND Anais | 18'58 | TEAM RBC 66 |
| 3 | 1010 | DEBEZ Amandine | 25'42 | LES FLANBIS |
| 4 | 1055 | CORDONNIER Aurore | 29'13 | LES 6-PHONNÉS |
| 5 | 1060 | VILATA Sandra | 29'27 | PUB QUARTIER LIBRE |
| 6 | 1058 | PATEBEX Camille | 30'00 | GIRLS BOYS FAMILY |
| 7 | 1008 | CABROL Nathalie | 32'49 | SOJOMATOCA |
| 8 | 1011 | CHOQUET Stéphanie | 34'48 | TEAM LA POSTE VENDRES |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1004 | DAVIS Stephanie | 28'28 | LES ESPADRILLOS |
| 2 | 1038 | PASCUAL Karine | 29'43 | CARCA FADA TEAM |
| 3 | 1037 | MELS Nathalie | 33'18 | AÉROPORT CARCASSONNE |
| 4 | 1054 | LAFORGUE Audrey | 33'58 | LES GALOPEURS GIVRÉS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1024 | ROUGE Patricia | 22'14 | LES BAGEOTES |
| 2 | 1031 | LAMBREGTS Emmelien | 28'23 | RUN&APÉRO |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1022 | BELLET-FRAYSSE Elisabeth | 34'00 | LIM TEAM |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1026 | ESCOBAR Malika | 28'17 | MAMAKAMASAMY |
| 2 | 1050 | ESCANDE Marie-Hélène | 29'06 | LES RUNNERS DES SABLES |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1057 | PROD'HOMME Matéo | 15'58 | LOGIKEYS CARCASSONNE |
| 2 | 1002 | OLIVE Gregory | 27'10 | LES ZYTOUN |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1048 | MOZER Yohann | 24'19 | LES JOGGERS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1017 | ROCA Simon | 16'56 | TOCATS DEL CIM |
| 2 | 1040 | GUEUCIER Thomas | 21'49 | ORANO MALVÉSI |
| 3 | 1053 | BEAUVIVRE Johann | 22'07 | BEUVERIE LAND |
| 4 | 1005 | MARTINET Bastien | 23'50 | BOISSON PLAISIR |
| 5 | 1006 | FLOCH Yannick | 24'11 | TEAM CH'TIS CATALANS |
| 6 | 1034 | MARIN Florian | 24'42 | LES POISSONS VO-LENTS |
| 7 | 1035 | SERRANO Angel | 25'13 | LAURAGUEL CITY GANG |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1014 | GENTHON Jonathan | 15'57 | TEAM BIPBIP |
| 2 | 1042 | SATGE Pierre | 22'57 | MAG EVASION |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1030 | GARCIA Nicolas | 15'55 | LES CATALANS D'UPA 66 |
| 2 | 1013 | GRARE Frederick | 17'37 | ACNM TRAIL PLAISIR |
| 3 | 1043 | LAFFONT Christophe | 17'45 | NARBONNE SE DÉ""CARCAS"" |
| 4 | 1044 | FALQUE Frederic | 29'36 | TEAM LEUCATE |
| 5 | 1025 | WECHTER Gilles | 33'25 | LES CATALENTS POLONAIS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1041 | BES Philippe | 22'39 | JSG AMENAGEMENTS EXTERIEURS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1001 | SIERRA Emmanuel | 24'08 | HORIZON NATATION |
| 2 | 1052 | ROQUELAURE Claude | 26'04 | PORT-LA NOUVELLE |
| 3 | 1023 | BONNET Patrice | 29'05 | SAMICA |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1047 | GONNORD Michel | 26'19 | L'ENJAMBÉE LEUCATOISE |
|
|