Liste des Inscrits
EKIDEN DES PLAGES BY PORT LEUCATE
Dossard | Equipe | Heure de Départ | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HORIZON NATATION Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
2 |
LES ZYTOUN Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
3 |
LES GAZELLES ET LES COCHONS Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
4 |
LES ESPADRILLOS Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
5 |
BOISSON PLAISIR Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
6 |
TEAM CH'TIS CATALANS Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
7 |
LA CIE VAL Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
8 |
SOJOMATOCA Femme (F)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
9 |
FOLASASACONU Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
10 |
LES FLANBIS Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
11 |
TEAM LA POSTE VENDRES Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
12 |
BLOP Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
13 |
ACNM TRAIL PLAISIR Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
14 |
TEAM BIPBIP Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
15 |
LES MER'GUEZ Femme (F)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
16 |
KIPCHOGAY'S TEAM Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
17 |
TOCATS DEL CIM Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
18 |
ATHLE PEZENAS 34 Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
19 |
FRANQUIQUI TEAM Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
20 |
LES AVENGERS Femme (F)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
21 |
LES COUPAINGS Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
22 |
LIM TEAM Femme (F)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
23 |
SAMICA Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
24 |
LES BAGEOTES Femme (F)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
25 |
LES CATALENTS POLONAIS Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
26 |
MAMAKAMASAMY Femme (F)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
27 |
LES CAGETTES Femme (F)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
28 |
GRINGO ET LAS CHIQUITAS Femme (F)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
29 |
HMMJAC Femme (F)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
30 |
LES CATALANS D'UPA 66 Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
31 |
RUN&APÉRO Femme (F)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
32 |
LES PICOLATS FLAMANDES Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
33 |
LES CERVEAUX ET LES BICEPS Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
34 |
LES POISSONS VO-LENTS Femme (F)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
35 |
LAURAGUEL CITY GANG Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
36 |
LES FOULÉES MARINES Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
37 |
AÉROPORT CARCASSONNE Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
38 |
CARCA FADA TEAM Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
39 |
LES LIONS NARBONNAIS Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
40 |
ORANO MALVÉSI Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
41 |
JSG AMENAGEMENTS EXTERIEURS Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
42 |
MAG EVASION Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
43 |
NARBONNE SE DÉ""CARCAS"" Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
44 |
TEAM LEUCATE Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
45 |
DRAGONS CATALANS GIRLS Femme (F)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
46 |
LES OPTIMISTES Femme (F)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
47 |
L'ENJAMBÉE LEUCATOISE Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
48 |
LES JOGGERS Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
49 |
LA MARE A TONTONS Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
50 |
LES RUNNERS DES SABLES Femme (F)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
51 |
MATT MONCU Femme (F)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
52 |
PORT-LA NOUVELLE Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
53 |
BEUVERIE LAND Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
54 |
LES GALOPEURS GIVRÉS Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
55 |
LES 6-PHONNÉS Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
56 |
LES ROUCHINIS Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
57 |
LOGIKEYS CARCASSONNE Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
58 |
GIRLS BOYS FAMILY Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
59 |
TEAM RBC 66 Mixte (X)
|
19:14:28 |
||||||||||||
60 |
PUB QUARTIER LIBRE Homme (M)
|
19:14:28 |
Dernière mise à jour le 18/05/2024 23:48:34