Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1542 | FERNANDEZ Anna | 2h07'14 | CATUS (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1461 | NAIRAC Alice | 1h43'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1316 | FAUVET Julie | 1h53'50 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN* (87) |
| 3 | 1480 | AMORENA Inès | 2h04'54 | CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 1322 | LECLERC Emma | 2h08'28 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 5 | 1391 | CARO Zoé | 2h21'35 | FLAVIN (12) |
| 6 | 1157 | CABOS Lilou | 2h21'47 | LIMOGES (87) |
| 7 | 1356 | CÉLARIÉ Agathe | 2h23'30 | SANS CLUB (33) |
| 8 | 1576 | ROBERT Léa | 2h26'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 1585 | BOYÉ Mélodie | 2h26'49 | CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46) |
| 10 | 1337 | VIDAILLAC Anaé | 2h31'39 | LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
| 11 | 1095 | LOURGHI Célia | 2h32'59 | ARGENTAN (61) |
| 12 | 1595 | CESCON Loucia | 2h43'11 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1519 | CAPITAINE Manon | 1h43'42 | DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82) |
| 2 | 1307 | DELPORT Morgane | 1h47'28 | KEEPCOOL (46) |
| 3 | 1072 | FROMENT Marion | 1h48'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 1071 | DECAUDIN Marie | 1h48'28 | LES EXTRAS PEDESTRES (46) |
| 5 | 1255 | BOUSEBAINE Sarah | 1h48'41 | PRADINES (46) |
| 6 | 1037 | BOUSQUET Mathilde | 1h51'42 | CONCOTS (46) |
| 7 | 1264 | HATTERLEY Charlène | 1h53'15 | MONTDOUMERC (46) |
| 8 | 1357 | NOÉ Carolane | 1h55'56 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 9 | 1020 | LEMOINE Margot | 1h55'57 | PLANIOLES (46) |
| 10 | 1444 | FALAISE Solène | 1h56'22 | LE MONTAT (46) |
| 11 | 1149 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 1h57'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 1194 | BONNERY Angélique | 1h57'22 | FLAUJAC-POUJOLS (46) |
| 13 | 1287 | GIRARDI Amélie | 1h57'55 | SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT (42) |
| 14 | 1467 | CAUMONT Alexia | 1h57'58 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 15 | 1031 | MASSAGLIA Lea | 1h58'56 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 16 | 1465 | BUSSIÈRE Amélie | 1h59'30 | COGNIN (73) |
| 17 | 1536 | PLAINECASSAGNE Louise | 2h00'00 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 18 | 508 | GOURTAY Léna | 2h00'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 1210 | VIGUIE Morgane | 2h00'06 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON (15) |
| 20 | 1001 | DEWAELE Camille | 2h00'35 | CATUS (46) |
| 21 | 1197 | DOUTRELEAU Marie-Flore | 2h02'38 | CAUSSADE (82) |
| 22 | 1248 | KLUCZNY Elise | 2h03'09 | CAHORS (46) |
| 23 | 1577 | DELAMAIDE Aurelie | 2h04'15 | CAHORS (46) |
| 24 | 1134 | BOET Emeline | 2h04'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 1578 | DARBINS Aurelie | 2h05'52 | LUZECH (46) |
| 26 | 1217 | BORNES Anaëlle | 2h06'38 | TRESPOUX-RASSIELS (46) |
| 27 | 1278 | CAILLEAU Fanchon | 2h07'14 | CAHORS (46) |
| 28 | 1320 | CAVARROC Julie | 2h08'35 | MÉRIGNAC (33) |
| 29 | 1208 | FINK Shoshanna | 2h09'50 | CEZAC (46) |
| 30 | 1260 | MARQUES Noemie | 2h09'51 | LAVERCANTIERE (46) |
| 31 | 1456 | IMBERT Marie | 2h10'00 | MECHMONT (46) |
| 32 | 1123 | GIRAUD Sophie | 2h10'44 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 33 | 1310 | PÉRIÉ Camille | 2h10'47 | CAZILLAC (46) |
| 34 | 1483 | CLÉMENT Cyrielle | 2h11'10 | LAMAGDELAINE (46) |
| 35 | 1070 | CARRASCO Paula | 2h11'54 | CAHORS (46) |
| 36 | 1086 | DEBOVE Suzon | 2h12'12 | SAINT-AFRIQUE-LES-MONTAGNES (81) |
| 37 | 1090 | BLONDEAU Gaelle | 2h14'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 1267 | MAZEYRIE Anne Laure | 2h14'42 | LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46) |
| 39 | 1304 | GAYOT Tiphaine | 2h16'04 | JOELETTE - TIPHAINE GAYOT - GENDARMERIE DU LOT (46) |
| 40 | 1105 | CROS Emma | 2h16'08 | JOELETTE - TIPHAINE GAYOT - GENDARMERIE DU LOT (46) |
| 41 | 1108 | MINERBE Harmonie | 2h16'10 | JOELETTE - TIPHAINE GAYOT - GENDARMERIE DU LOT (46) |
| 42 | 1268 | FREDEVEAUX Justine | 2h16'12 | VERS (46) |
| 43 | 1413 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h16'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 44 | 1368 | TRANIER Eva | 2h16'30 | CAHORS (46) |
| 45 | 1091 | CALMES Emilie | 2h16'52 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 46 | 1159 | SUDRIÈS Géraldine | 2h16'59 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (31) |
| 47 | 1195 | DESPORTES Elsa | 2h17'14 | CAHORS (46) |
| 48 | 1369 | AMZALLAG Laure | 2h18'28 | PARIS (75) |
| 49 | 1213 | LÉVÊQUE Madeline | 2h18'47 | CERTIFICAT MEDICAL (19) |
| 50 | 1082 | MONTET Lise | 2h18'55 | CAHORS (46) |
| 51 | 1098 | ALLARD Audrey | 2h22'00 | BRIVE LA GAILLARDE (19) |
| 52 | 1205 | FOLTIER Coline | 2h24'05 | CAHORS (46) |
| 53 | 1525 | LECUN Chloé | 2h24'59 | CAHORS (46) |
| 54 | 1293 | LACOMBE Léa | 2h25'05 | CAHORS (46) |
| 55 | 1447 | MEULET Anais | 2h25'38 | LES PECHS DU VERS (46) |
| 56 | 1507 | HUGON Léa | 2h26'33 | MERCUES (46) |
| 57 | 1273 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h26'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 58 | 1437 | LEMAN Manon | 2h29'06 | FLAUJAC POUJOLS (46) |
| 59 | 1239 | COSTA Jessica | 2h29'10 | LA BANQUE POPULAIRE POUR JESSICA (46) |
| 60 | 1011 | PLAINECASSAGNE Marie Hélène | 2h29'10 | CAHORS (46) |
| 61 | 1387 | CONGI Nina | 2h29'59 | CREMPS (46) |
| 62 | 1079 | IBNOULKHATIB Julie | 2h30'33 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 63 | 1060 | JAMES Louise | 2h32'59 | BATILLY (61) |
| 64 | 1224 | GUERNEC Lisa | 2h36'53 | CAHORS (46) |
| 65 | 1003 | DREUILLE Sophie | 2h38'39 | CAHORS (46) |
| 66 | 1332 | JANIAK Colette | 2h39'09 | CAHORS (46) |
| 67 | 1291 | RUFI Chloé | 2h39'45 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 68 | 1009 | TEYSSEDRE Marine | 2h49'56 | LUZECH (46) |
| 69 | 1101 | FAURE Maïna | 2h52'48 | COURBEVOIE (92) |
| 70 | 1171 | MONTEIRO Marion | 3h00'07 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 71 | 1185 | GUENIN Marina | 3h23'07 | MONTAUBAN (46) |
| 72 | 1187 | BURKE Tara | 3h23'08 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 73 | 1184 | GUENIN Jodie | 3h23'08 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 74 | 1398 | PARENT Marine | 3h31'55 | TEAM JOELETTE MAXIME (46) |
| 75 | 1459 | BARRETT Chloe | 3h36'18 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 76 | 1218 | FAVRE Lorraine | 3h51'46 | PARIS (75) |
| 77 | 1500 | CHARLEUX Amélie | 3h51'50 | PARIS (75) |
| 78 | 1484 | COLOBERT Capucine | 3h51'52 | BOUVILLE (91) |
| 79 | 1050 | FAVRE Emilie | 4h36'40 | ITEUIL (86) |
| 80 | 1186 | GUENIN Deborah | 4h53'00 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1600 | BOISSET Vânia | 1h34'04 | CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 1128 | DELAGE Marion | 1h39'00 | S/L SERRE-CHEVALIER BRIANCON ATHLETISME - SCBA (05) |
| 3 | 1324 | ALLARD KULIFAJ Laure | 1h46'24 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 4 | 1096 | QUERBES Ludivine | 1h49'32 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 5 | 1383 | GONNEAU Tatiana | 1h52'19 | CAHORS (46) |
| 6 | 1330 | DRIEU Elise | 1h55'20 | CLERMONT LE FORT (31) |
| 7 | 1026 | ALAZARD Mélanie | 1h57'06 | LE MONTAT (46) |
| 8 | 1550 | RAMOS Caroline | 1h57'47 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46) |
| 9 | 1560 | LABBAYE Amandine | 1h59'01 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 10 | 1325 | BILLEY Chloe | 2h00'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 1190 | CAYROL Anne | 2h04'01 | CAHORS A (46) |
| 12 | 1036 | VIDAL Elodie | 2h04'21 | CAHORS (46) |
| 13 | 1575 | MARCHAND Laura | 2h10'23 | CASTELFRANC (46) |
| 14 | 1440 | HERBOUX Laetitia | 2h14'16 | SAINT CLEMENT (19) |
| 15 | 1172 | MARCHAL Jodie | 2h16'23 | CAHORS (46) |
| 16 | 1547 | FOSSÉ Astrid | 2h16'59 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 17 | 1265 | KOKOLEWSKI Helene | 2h19'18 | CAHORS (46) |
| 18 | 1552 | ROZIERES Sabrina | 2h21'15 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 19 | 1033 | DUHAMEL Sabrina | 2h23'42 | LES JUNIES (46) |
| 20 | 1032 | LANDREVIE Chantal | 2h23'42 | CASTELFRANC (46) |
| 21 | 1564 | PHILIPPE Sarah | 2h30'24 | CAHORS (46) |
| 22 | 1338 | HU Suqiong | 2h32'05 | LA FEDERATION FRANCAISE DATHLETISME (46) |
| 23 | 1039 | COLON Amandine | 2h38'08 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 24 | 1019 | PREVOST Mathilde | 2h38'28 | FEYTIAT (87) |
| 25 | 1339 | DEMICHEL Charlotte | 2h39'17 | NAVES (19) |
| 26 | 1561 | VIGNAU Shevaughn | 2h42'44 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 27 | 1178 | PAILLET Laetitia | 3h00'07 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 28 | 1247 | LABANDERA NADEAU Anne Marie | 3h01'16 | BEGLES (33) |
| 29 | 1023 | LECLERC Flore | 5h31'21 | SAUVAGNAS (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1196 | CHEREAU Sophie | 1h50'22 | POPITA (46) |
| 2 | 1455 | MONDOT Cécile | 1h50'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 1243 | LAPOTRE Antoinette | 1h58'49 | CAHORS A (46) |
| 4 | 1516 | CARBONNEL Anne-Sophie | 2h01'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 1527 | FONTANEL Aurore | 2h04'01 | ACJ NERAC (47) |
| 6 | 1572 | JAD Najima | 2h04'16 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
| 7 | 1222 | PERROT Ophelie | 2h06'14 | LIMOGES (87) |
| 8 | 1040 | ROUZIÈS Livia | 2h06'15 | PUYLAROQUE (82) |
| 9 | 1034 | RAVAINE Caroline | 2h08'01 | CAHORS (46) |
| 10 | 1202 | THOMAS Elsa | 2h08'33 | COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS (12) |
| 11 | 1284 | PLANQUES Marion | 2h08'56 | BIAS (47) |
| 12 | 1468 | MANDER Anne | 2h10'34 | CAHORS (46) |
| 13 | 1226 | DESLANDES Charlotte | 2h14'42 | ARCAMBAL (46) |
| 14 | 1309 | VIDAL Emilie | 2h15'24 | LE BOULVE (46) |
| 15 | 1111 | BESNARD Ccécilia | 2h16'13 | JOELETTE - TIPHAINE GAYOT - GENDARMERIE DU LOT (46) |
| 16 | 1165 | ROLLIN Celine | 2h17'31 | LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46) |
| 17 | 1043 | KERHIR Gaelle | 2h17'37 | MERCUES (46) |
| 18 | 1574 | BRARD Emilie | 2h19'19 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 19 | 1385 | POTDEVIN Florence | 2h22'22 | PORTE DU QUERCY (46) |
| 20 | 1508 | MONTAGNE Marie Laure | 2h24'24 | SAINT CERE (46) |
| 21 | 1590 | JOLY Maire Astrid | 2h24'58 | AIX EN ISSANT (62) |
| 22 | 1446 | BELLETTI Laetitia | 2h25'38 | LABASTIDE-MURAT (46) |
| 23 | 1388 | MERLET Marion | 2h33'30 | ST PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46) |
| 24 | 1393 | GEFFROY Émilie | 2h39'02 | CAHORS (46) |
| 25 | 1211 | BACOU Emmanuelle | 3h00'08 | FLAUJAC-POUJOLS (46) |
| 26 | 1066 | FERNANDEZ Chrystelle | 3h10'06 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 27 | 1117 | FREYGNAC Amélie | 3h20'16 | BRIVE (19) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1544 | LAMBERT Natacha | 1h51'01 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
| 2 | 1348 | CAVALIE Anne | 1h59'09 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 3 | 1058 | JAMES Magali | 2h01'25 | BATILLY (61) |
| 4 | 1584 | MARS Aurore | 2h03'24 | AYA COACHING FITNESS (46) |
| 5 | 1245 | RUAMPS Elodie | 2h11'12 | CARNAC ROUFFIAC (46) |
| 6 | 1166 | REVELLAT Laetitia | 2h17'32 | CAHORS (46) |
| 7 | 1122 | DEBARRE Sonia | 2h18'59 | L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 8 | 1526 | GUAJARDO Sandrine | 2h19'03 | SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46) |
| 9 | 1221 | MAISON Sonia | 2h23'24 | GINDOU (46) |
| 10 | 1282 | MOVSESSIAN Sandra | 2h26'44 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 11 | 1231 | DI LUZIO Alexandra | 2h29'15 | LA BANQUE POPULAIRE POUR JESSICA (82) |
| 12 | 1227 | BENAYOUN Celine | 2h29'15 | LA BANQUE POPULAIRE POUR JESSICA (46) |
| 13 | 1318 | FORET Sandrine | 2h33'04 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46) |
| 14 | 1051 | LACALMONTIE Cindy | 2h34'29 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 15 | 1005 | BOUCHER Carole | 2h37'45 | CAHORS (46) |
| 16 | 1599 | PISSOT Olwethu | 2h42'44 | CAHORS (46) |
| 17 | 1027 | GALISSAIRE Jessica | 2h42'58 | L'HOSPITALET (46) |
| 18 | 1520 | GRATUZE Veronique | 2h45'26 | COURIR ET MARCHER AU FEMININ (12) |
| 19 | 1249 | DAVY Sophie | 2h45'26 | COURIR AU FEMININ (12) |
| 20 | 1299 | LOUPIAS Karine | 2h48'41 | COURIR ET MARCHER AU FEMININ (12) |
| 21 | 1539 | BERIAL Myriam | 2h51'15 | CAHORS (46) |
| 22 | 1514 | KOENIG Sandrine | 3h03'00 | LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1360 | SALA Danielle | 1h49'46 | COURIR A MONTECH BIRAC ET NOHIC (82) |
| 2 | 1603 | BRUNCK Alex | 1h54'50 | CAHORS (46) |
| 3 | 1504 | MASSON Guilaine | 2h06'20 | LAUZES (46) |
| 4 | 1281 | ISSALY Nathalie | 2h06'33 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 5 | 1289 | BENVENUTO Françoise | 2h11'54 | CAHORS A (46) |
| 6 | 1294 | ROSCOUET Katia | 2h15'44 | HAPPY RUNNERS (87) |
| 7 | 1062 | FOURNIOUX Emmanuelle | 2h23'24 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 1435 | BIGOTTE Laurence | 2h26'04 | TEAM JOELETTE DIM (46) |
| 9 | 1167 | BESSEDE Alexandra | 2h29'08 | LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46) |
| 10 | 1343 | COUMES Sandrine | 2h29'48 | ARROS DE NAY (64) |
| 11 | 1065 | LAFEUILLE Cécile | 2h42'40 | CAHORS (46) |
| 12 | 1170 | CADILLAC Stéphanie | 2h42'58 | LEOGNAN (33) |
| 13 | 1384 | MONFORTE Karine | 2h43'55 | CIEURAC (46) |
| 14 | 1155 | ALLEMEERSCH Myriam | 2h56'27 | DIABOL'HIC (31) |
| 15 | 1148 | GUZYLACK Laurence | 2h56'28 | ATHLE632 (31) |
| 16 | 1140 | ARDILLY CHAPUIS Maud | 2h56'29 | DIABOL'HIC (31) |
| 17 | 1012 | MALÈS Sandrine | 3h02'28 | LE VIGAN (46) |
| 18 | 1400 | DENEUX Caroline | 3h31'35 | TEAM JOELETTE MAXIME (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1406 | SOURSOU Nathalie | 1h56'21 | LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 1271 | JOUANNEAU Veronique | 2h07'26 | LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN (18) |
| 3 | 1415 | ANGE Muriel | 2h16'58 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 4 | 1141 | LEROYER Chantal | 2h17'07 | LABASTIDE-SAINT-GEORGES (81) |
| 5 | 1269 | MERLE Florence | 2h32'38 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 6 | 1290 | RUFI Muriel | 2h39'44 | THARON PLAGE (44) |
| 7 | 1392 | SOURSOU Marie-Jose | 2h40'51 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 1046 | REMISE Valérie | 2h42'39 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (12) |
| 9 | 1305 | FABRE DANTAN Laurence | 2h48'41 | MARCHER ET COURIR AU FEMININ (12) |
| 10 | 1143 | SALAÜN Véronique | 2h56'30 | LES DIABOL'HIC (31) |
| 11 | 1077 | CIPRES Emmanuelle | 3h02'29 | LE VIGAN (46) |
| 12 | 1492 | OLPHAND Laurence | 3h07'34 | RUN CHAMPAGNE (38) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1422 | COLMAR Caroline | 1h37'25 | S/L SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB RUN TRAIL (46) |
| 2 | 1135 | LIGONIE Pascale | 1h54'43 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 3 | 1528 | COASSIN Sonia | 2h04'54 | AUZEVILLE (31) |
| 4 | 1458 | LEGLAIVE Sonia | 2h10'30 | LUZECH (46) |
| 5 | 1137 | RICHOU Anne-Marie | 2h12'35 | DIABOL'HIC (31) |
| 6 | 1354 | VAN ZINNEN Fabienne | 2h23'03 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (82) |
| 7 | 1099 | MOURET Helene | 2h34'30 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 8 | 1156 | JUVIGNY Francine | 2h35'10 | DIABOL'HIC (31) |
| 9 | 1543 | LAPORTE Monique | 2h47'13 | CAHORS A (46) |
| 10 | 1150 | DELBOS Agnes | 2h56'27 | DIABOL'HIC (31) |
| 11 | 1145 | SATGE FABREGUE Florence | 2h56'28 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1524 | SOULAYRES Dominique-Amélie | 2h21'55 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 2 | 1531 | BENIER Annie | 3h00'04 | ISSOIRE (63) |
| 3 | 1449 | SUAREZ Jocelyne | 3h09'03 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 4 | 1041 | PERIN Jacqueline | 3h31'41 | HOUILLES (78) |
| 5 | 1201 | PARIS Dominique | 3h31'43 | SALLES SUR MER (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1132 | DELESTRE Françoise | 3h16'50 | KEKES DU BOCAGE - VENDEE (56) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1535 | GLEMAREC Océan | 1h37'26 | SAINT PAUL FLAUGNAC (46) |
| 2 | 1365 | CORDIER-HYVRIER Andrew | 2h02'55 | LACOURT SAINT PIERRE (82) |
| 3 | 1109 | DAUZONNE Alexis | 2h41'46 | JOELETTE - TIPHAINE GAYOT - GENDARMERIE DU LOT (46) |
| DNF | 1538 | FRAISSE-LECHELLE Henri | Abandon | LE MONTAT (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1452 | VITTORI Swan | 1h21'41 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 2 | 1540 | BEDOU Jules | 1h43'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 1463 | GINESTET Corentin | 1h53'14 | FEDERATION FRANCAISE DATHLETISME (46) |
| 4 | 1485 | GRANDEMANGE Bertrand | 2h01'27 | BRIVE LA GAILLARDE (19) |
| 5 | 1405 | CABOS Enzo | 2h20'08 | MONTPEZAT-DE-QUERCY (82) |
| 6 | 1429 | DECREMPS Enzo | 2h26'03 | TEAM JOELETTE DIM (46) |
| 7 | 1579 | IMBERT Zélia | 2h26'24 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 1238 | BENAYOUN Antoine | 2h29'12 | LA BANQUE POPULAIRE POUR JESSICA (46) |
| 9 | 1418 | SINTES Anthony | 2h42'46 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 10 | 1445 | ROUELLE Maxime | 3h31'34 | TEAM JOELETTE MAXIME (46) |
| 11 | 1401 | PINSON Guillaume | 3h31'35 | TEAM JOELETTE MAXIME (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1371 | BRUGALIÈRES Jordan | 1h14'25 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 2 | 1164 | BOUCHER Gaëtan | 1h19'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 1298 | LAPORTE Jeremy | 1h19'55 | RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB (46) |
| 4 | 1206 | CADOR Mathieu | 1h22'02 | VERSON (14) |
| 5 | 1481 | NECTOUX Gabin | 1h23'48 | BAYONNE (64) |
| 6 | 1601 | MARTINS CASTRO Raphael | 1h34'05 | CAHORS (46) |
| 7 | 1512 | ESTIENNE Jérémy | 1h35'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 1351 | MULLER Tom | 1h36'15 | DAVID GOSSE COACHING (82) |
| 9 | 1189 | FAVRE Marc | 1h37'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 1102 | DEJEAN Julien | 1h37'46 | CAHORS (46) |
| 11 | 1147 | BAYROU John | 1h39'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 1490 | JULIEN Thibaut | 1h40'17 | EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
| 13 | 1341 | DOMINGUEZ Clément | 1h41'27 | SARLAT LA CANEDA (24) |
| 14 | 1513 | SCHUTZ Maxime | 1h41'49 | CASTELSAGRAT (82) |
| 15 | 1460 | MARRIER D’UNIENVILLE Gaithier | 1h42'07 | FFA (31) |
| 16 | 1367 | SOULAGE Baptiste | 1h42'23 | GRANGES SUR LOT (47) |
| 17 | 1549 | JEAUFFREAU-ESCOUBET Victor | 1h43'01 | TOUZAC (46) |
| 18 | 1093 | SIMOES Philippe | 1h44'30 | CAHORS SAUZET BASKET (46) |
| 19 | 1188 | FRAY Thibaut | 1h45'07 | S/L SEMI MARATHON MARVEJOLS-MENDE (31) |
| 20 | 1092 | ASTOUL Jessy | 1h47'22 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 21 | 1442 | MOISSINAC Guillaume | 1h47'31 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 22 | 1016 | MARCHE Vincent | 1h48'00 | CAHORS (46) |
| 23 | 1472 | EUDIER Romain | 1h48'16 | CAHORS (46) |
| 24 | 1457 | CHEVALEYRIAS Hugo | 1h49'16 | PESSAC (33) |
| 25 | 1272 | ROBERT Quentin | 1h49'30 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 26 | 1541 | GRANIER Baptiste | 1h49'39 | PORT-LA-NOUVELLE (11) |
| 27 | 1487 | REVERTE Pierre-Yves | 1h50'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 1089 | PALLADINO Vincenzo | 1h52'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 1002 | PLAINECASSAGNE Benoit | 1h52'09 | CATUS (46) |
| 30 | 1583 | LE TOUZ Nicolas | 1h52'45 | GRAMAT (46) |
| 31 | 1263 | OLLIVIER Alexandre | 1h53'15 | LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
| 32 | 1074 | FAURET Simon | 1h54'11 | BALMA (31) |
| 33 | 1333 | MOLINIER Charlie | 1h54'53 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 34 | 1193 | LOQUER Paul | 1h55'07 | CAHORS (46) |
| 35 | 1014 | PONTIE Thomas | 1h55'07 | LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
| 36 | 1183 | MONTAUBRIC Leopold | 1h56'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 1328 | GUILLAUME Adrien | 1h56'09 | TASSIN-LA-DEMI-LUNE (69) |
| 38 | 1408 | CAPDEVILLE Thorin | 1h56'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 39 | 1288 | GUILLAUME Alexandre | 1h57'18 | SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT (42) |
| 40 | 1510 | TEULIER Christophe | 1h58'03 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 41 | 1274 | LAGACHE Thibaut | 1h58'28 | CAHORS (46) |
| 42 | 1094 | MALBOUYSSOU Maxime | 1h58'53 | CAHORS (46) |
| 43 | 1209 | FINK Joseph | 1h59'15 | CEZAC (46) |
| 44 | 1567 | BEAUMONT Andy | 1h59'55 | CAHORS (46) |
| 45 | 1557 | MARTINEZ Nathan | 2h00'25 | LAMAGDELAINE (46) |
| 46 | 1286 | MOULARD Quentin | 2h01'13 | SAINT-GENEST-LERPT (42) |
| 47 | 1379 | DEFIEUX Clément | 2h01'40 | GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 48 | 1321 | DELPECH Aurelien | 2h01'48 | SAINT ANDRE ALLAS (24) |
| 49 | 1372 | BOUTINON Thomas | 2h02'24 | CAHORS (46) |
| 50 | 1378 | COLLART Emeric | 2h03'52 | ARCAMBAL (46) |
| 51 | 1362 | MICHARD Luca | 2h04'04 | LA BOURBOULE (63) |
| 52 | 1161 | ILLESCAS Edouard | 2h04'21 | CAHORS (46) |
| 53 | 1566 | QUINSAT Etienne | 2h04'27 | LICENCE FFF (87) |
| 54 | 1568 | DESHORS Paul | 2h04'28 | CAHORS (46) |
| 55 | 1530 | TRAMOND Jonathan | 2h04'49 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 56 | 1038 | BOUSQUET Corentin | 2h07'13 | LES ARQUES (46) |
| 57 | 1191 | DUCREUX Romain | 2h08'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 58 | 1335 | DELEPINE Cedric | 2h08'42 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 59 | 1162 | GARRIGUES Maxime | 2h09'32 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 60 | 1501 | MOULENE Valentin | 2h09'54 | GOURDON CYCLISME (46) |
| 61 | 1258 | BALBUSQUIER Mathieu | 2h09'58 | MONTCUQ EN QUERCY BLANC (46) |
| 62 | 1363 | CHAUBARD Lucas | 2h12'10 | BALMA (31) |
| 63 | 1420 | ROUMIGUIERE Thomas | 2h13'11 | TOUR DE FAURE (46) |
| 64 | 1361 | OCHANDO Tony | 2h14'19 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 65 | 1113 | HARDOUIN Corentin | 2h16'14 | JOELETTE - TIPHAINE GAYOT - GENDARMERIE DU LOT (46) |
| 66 | 1114 | STIBE Alexandre | 2h16'36 | JOELETTE - TIPHAINE GAYOT - GENDARMERIE DU LOT (46) |
| 67 | 1081 | GUÉRIN Robin | 2h18'56 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 68 | 1499 | POUJADE Jeremy | 2h20'37 | CAHORS (46) |
| 69 | 1503 | MASSON Paul | 2h20'59 | JOINVILLE (52) |
| 70 | 1336 | HUSSON Arthur | 2h21'47 | LIMOGES (87) |
| 71 | 1551 | KRANZER Quentin | 2h22'55 | CAHORS (46) |
| 72 | 1518 | JACQUA Alan | 2h22'55 | DAUSSE (47) |
| 73 | 1502 | GIVERNE Alexandre | 2h23'43 | FEDERATION FRANCAISE DATHLETISME (46) |
| 74 | 1428 | CAILLERE Arnaud | 2h26'01 | TEAM JOELETTE DIM (46) |
| 75 | 1434 | FORTE Antoine | 2h26'02 | TEAM JOELETTE DIM (46) |
| 76 | 1433 | MUNOZ Dorian | 2h26'03 | TEAM JOELETTE DIM (46) |
| 77 | 1430 | RAPPET Nathan | 2h26'03 | TEAM JOELETTE DIM (46) |
| 78 | 1427 | ROSZAK Pierre | 2h26'04 | TEAM JOELETTE DIM (46) |
| 79 | 1431 | FESSY Antoine | 2h26'05 | TEAM JOELETTE DIM (46) |
| 80 | 1407 | TEIXEIRA Morgan | 2h26'52 | SOREDE (66) |
| 81 | 1292 | FINK Benjamin | 2h27'49 | AUBIN (12) |
| 82 | 1482 | VIGNALS Martin | 2h28'54 | CAHORS (46) |
| 83 | 1048 | BINOT Kevin | 2h29'11 | LA BANQUE POPULAIRE POUR JESSICA (46) |
| 84 | 1565 | DESACHY Nicolas | 2h30'24 | CAHORS (46) |
| 85 | 1598 | AKO Kevin | 2h32'57 | CAHORS (46) |
| 86 | 1142 | ANDRIEU Thomas | 2h34'27 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 87 | 1250 | HOUZEAU Joey | 2h34'54 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 88 | 1024 | SANCHEZ Afrien | 2h38'39 | CAHORS (46) |
| 89 | 1177 | CAGNAC Clément | 2h39'19 | CAHORS (46) |
| 90 | 1116 | DILHAN Pierre | 2h39'21 | SIGUER (09) |
| 91 | 1439 | COTTEAUX Davy | 2h51'04 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 92 | 1100 | GONZALEZ Florian | 2h52'47 | COURBEVOIE (92) |
| 93 | 1055 | DE JERPHANION Guilhem | 3h00'46 | CAHORS (46) |
| 94 | 1399 | LAMAS Alexandre | 3h31'36 | TEAM JOELETTE MAXIME (46) |
| 95 | 1240 | LEMETAIS Henri | 3h32'07 | GAMACHES EN VEXIN (27) |
| 96 | 1374 | MUSIQUE Mathieu | 3h32'07 | PARIS (75) |
| 97 | 1473 | ALLENDER Tom | 3h32'10 | LILLE (59) |
| 98 | 1438 | COTTEAUX Dylan | 3h36'18 | CANIAC-DU-CAUSSE (46) |
| 99 | 1163 | THREARD Paul | 3h51'21 | TFC JOINTVILLE (75) |
| 100 | 1344 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 3h51'35 | TCPJ (75) |
| 101 | 1212 | DE MALATINSZKY Ladislas | 3h51'37 | VAUCRESSON (92) |
| 102 | 1223 | CAZAUX Max | 3h51'42 | PARIS (75) |
| 103 | 1219 | DE CONTADES Aimery | 3h51'45 | PARIS (75) |
| 104 | 1052 | PRESSAC Sylvain | 4h36'21 | ITEUIL (86) |
| 105 | 1182 | TETREL Alexandre | 5h31'20 | SAUVAGNAS (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1546 | DAGUET Claude | 1h28'04 | EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 (46) |
| 2 | 1511 | HOTTELET Aurélien | 1h28'30 | ROCAMADOUR (46) |
| 3 | 1554 | GARACH Mathieu | 1h29'14 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 4 | 1300 | LIBLANC Kevin | 1h33'18 | AS CHAMPCEVINEL (24) |
| 5 | 1517 | BOYTCHENKO Dmytro | 1h37'42 | GARIDECH (31) |
| 6 | 1042 | AULIE Cyril | 1h37'58 | NUZEJOULS (46) |
| 7 | 1073 | LACOSTE Cédric | 1h40'15 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 1505 | DULAC Julien | 1h41'10 | ST DENIS CATUS (46) |
| 9 | 1130 | DECAUDIN Thibault | 1h42'05 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 10 | 1571 | DUHAU Romain | 1h42'14 | CAHORS (46) |
| 11 | 1312 | VOLOT Benjamin | 1h42'41 | DUNKERQUE (59) |
| 12 | 1555 | PRADIE Aurélien | 1h45'08 | LABASTIDE-MURAT (46) |
| 13 | 1007 | DELAPORTE Augustin | 1h45'21 | LYON (69) |
| 14 | 1582 | CONSTANTIN Pierre | 1h45'41 | NEUVIC (19) |
| 15 | 1488 | BACHY Jonathan | 1h45'56 | NON (BELGIQUE) |
| 16 | 1251 | ALIBEU Nicolas | 1h46'01 | AUJOLS (46) |
| 17 | 1283 | FUENTES Bruno | 1h46'20 | ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81) |
| 18 | 1179 | CANCÉ Jérémy | 1h50'23 | LE MONTAT (46) |
| 19 | 1588 | GIACOMELLI Filipe | 1h51'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 1345 | MOULY Pierre | 1h53'15 | LHERM (46) |
| 21 | 1353 | MASCARO Thomas | 1h55'50 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 22 | 1470 | JOUCLAS Sylvain | 1h58'07 | CAHORS (46) |
| 23 | 1478 | NASTORG Damien | 1h59'15 | AUJOLS (46) |
| 24 | 1334 | LAVIALLE Aurelien | 2h02'05 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 25 | 1604 | DUBOIS Carlo | 2h02'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 1198 | MACNAIR Nicholas | 2h03'00 | CAUSSADE (82) |
| 27 | 1497 | CHAUVIN Benjamin | 2h05'10 | CAHORS (46) |
| 28 | 1061 | LEFEBVRE David | 2h08'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 1280 | BARBIER Charles | 2h08'10 | MERCUES (46) |
| 30 | 1597 | RAYNAUD Thomas | 2h14'02 | ANNECY |
| 31 | 1106 | FELTEN Cyrille | 2h16'16 | JOELETTE - TIPHAINE GAYOT - GENDARMERIE DU LOT (46) |
| 32 | 1173 | DUJOLS Olivier | 2h16'23 | CAHORS (46) |
| 33 | 1364 | BIRAUD Sebastien | 2h16'39 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 34 | 1021 | PINATON Julien | 2h17'30 | DOUAI (59) |
| 35 | 1242 | COSTERASTE Cedric | 2h19'12 | MURET (31) |
| 36 | 1464 | TRAMOND Matthieu | 2h19'20 | AUSSAC (81) |
| 37 | 1562 | MONTAGNE Julien | 2h21'50 | FRANCOULES (46) |
| 38 | 1008 | DEMAY Kevin | 2h23'34 | MAURECOURT (78) |
| 39 | 1103 | NAULEAU Philippe | 2h25'46 | JOELETTE - TIPHAINE GAYOT - GENDARMERIE DU LOT (46) |
| 40 | 1375 | ABDI ALI Ismaël | 2h26'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 1013 | SANCHEZ Olivier | 2h38'27 | CAHORS (46) |
| 42 | 1018 | COLAS Romaric | 2h38'27 | FEYTIAT (87) |
| 43 | 1462 | PASTRE Vincent | 2h49'39 | CRAYSSAC (46) |
| 44 | 1010 | CAPDROT Mathieu | 3h04'18 | LUZECH (46) |
| 45 | 1397 | LAMBERTY Laurent | 3h31'35 | TEAM JOELETTE MAXIME (46) |
| 46 | 1395 | BLANC Damien | 3h31'35 | TEAM JOELETTE MAXIME (46) |
| 47 | 1479 | GROUSILLIAT Etienne | 4h00'14 | GSC (46) |
| 48 | 1486 | ROUCHON Alexandre | 4h00'14 | GSC (46) |
| 49 | 1496 | TOURNADRE Thomas | 4h00'14 | GSC (83) |
| 50 | 1049 | GAILLARD Quentin | 4h36'40 | ITEUIL (86) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1030 | HERAUD Sylvain | 1h17'23 | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN (87) |
| 2 | 1580 | BARTHEZ Yoann | 1h26'44 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 3 | 1548 | AUSTRUY Loic | 1h36'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 1352 | AUGEAU Joël | 1h36'21 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
| 5 | 1246 | LACAZE Mathieu | 1h36'33 | 15EME PARRALLELE (15) |
| 6 | 1515 | MALAPLATE Luc | 1h37'14 | PATATRAIL LUCHON (31) |
| 7 | 1015 | FABRE Guillaume | 1h38'56 | TC MANSAC (19) |
| 8 | 1154 | MAUNOURY Simon | 1h39'01 | BRIANCON (05) |
| 9 | 1266 | BARBIÉ Sylvain | 1h42'11 | CRC46 (46) |
| 10 | 1329 | TORCHY Loic | 1h48'17 | SALVIAC (46) |
| 11 | 1591 | DIAKUMPUNA Ndompetelo | 1h50'17 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 12 | 1411 | DROUET Cedric | 1h54'44 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 13 | 1563 | ALQUIER Michel | 1h59'10 | CAHORS (46) |
| 14 | 1257 | NICOLAS Julien | 1h59'36 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ (63) |
| 15 | 1349 | ROUZIÈS Julien | 2h00'28 | PUYLAROQUE (82) |
| 16 | 1469 | MANDER Benjamin | 2h02'33 | CAHORS (46) |
| 17 | 1115 | GALLOY Jérôme | 2h03'48 | CARLUCET (46) |
| 18 | 1493 | GAGNAYRE Sylvain | 2h05'09 | CAHORS (46) |
| 19 | 1602 | RIGAUDIE Julien | 2h06'00 | NAUCELLES (15) |
| 20 | 1559 | FERNANDEZ Jean-Luc | 2h07'15 | CATUS (46) |
| 21 | 1035 | GAUTHEY Guillaume | 2h08'10 | CAHORS (46) |
| 22 | 1261 | HOUDEBINE Mickael | 2h16'07 | CAHORS (46) |
| 23 | 1340 | BRAZEY Benjamin | 2h16'12 | VERS (46) |
| 24 | 1450 | VIGUIER Cyril | 2h19'03 | SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46) |
| 25 | 1078 | IBNOULKHATIB Aissa | 2h25'37 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 26 | 1426 | SABALZA Gaël | 2h26'05 | TEAM JOELETTE DIM (46) |
| 27 | 1235 | PER Benajmin | 2h29'11 | LA BANQUE POPULAIRE POUR JESSICA (31) |
| 28 | 1234 | MERCIER Michael | 2h29'12 | LA BANQUE POPULAIRE POUR JESSICA (46) |
| 29 | 1228 | COURDES Yoann | 2h29'12 | LA BANQUE POPULAIRE POUR JESSICA (46) |
| 30 | 1319 | HUGUET Christophe | 2h33'04 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46) |
| 31 | 1313 | PEPIN Olivier | 2h33'44 | ESPERE (46) |
| 32 | 1168 | MAROT Jeremy | 3h00'06 | LE MONTAT (46) |
| 33 | 1068 | MELLON Cédric | 3h10'06 | AS CO ENERGIE ATOMIQUE (91) |
| 34 | 1067 | FERNANDEZ Cyril | 3h10'06 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 35 | 1069 | LARGUILLE Julien | 3h10'06 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 36 | 1396 | GIL Frédéric | 3h31'34 | TEAM JOELETTE MAXIME (46) |
| 37 | 1402 | PERIER Cedric | 3h31'54 | TEAM JOELETTE MAXIME (46) |
| 38 | 1523 | CAPELLE Frederic | 4h00'14 | GSC (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1359 | MAURY Sébastien | 1h22'06 | CAHORS A (46) |
| 2 | 1506 | BOUSQUET Frédéric | 1h28'41 | CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24) |
| 3 | 1476 | CASIMIR Arnaud | 1h33'59 | L UNION (31) |
| 4 | 1254 | CARVALHO Agostinho | 1h34'47 | CAHORS (46) |
| 5 | 1581 | TAURAND Cédric | 1h36'28 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 6 | 1545 | LAMBERT Julien | 1h36'48 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
| 7 | 1279 | DUDON Frédéric | 1h42'23 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 8 | 1594 | LAMBRECHT Thibaut | 1h44'42 | CAHORS (46) |
| 9 | 1376 | MOVSESSIAN Sebastien | 1h44'55 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 10 | 1121 | NOYER Cedric | 1h49'44 | VIGNAUX (31) |
| 11 | 1276 | DELIBES Matthieu | 1h50'11 | CAHORS (46) |
| 12 | 1553 | BESSIERES Cédric | 1h50'57 | CATUS (46) |
| 13 | 1047 | BONNEFOY Sébastien | 1h52'48 | VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
| 14 | 1558 | RENOULLEAU Gérard | 1h52'56 | EYRAUD CREMPSE MAURENS (24) |
| 15 | 1474 | SIKORA Florian | 1h53'53 | LABURGADE (46) |
| 16 | 1045 | VIALA Fabien | 1h54'23 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 17 | 1489 | SOUBRIE Jean-Christophe | 1h56'59 | MONCLAR-DE-QUERCY (82) |
| 18 | 1277 | DURAND Sébastien | 1h58'22 | LUZECH (46) |
| 19 | 1056 | GARNIER David | 2h01'24 | L'HOSPITALET PRES L'ANDORRE (09) |
| 20 | 1532 | ZAYANI Rachid | 2h02'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 1494 | CHARNEAU David | 2h03'25 | CAHORS (46) |
| 22 | 1180 | MARCHAT Bruno | 2h05'55 | HAPPY RUNNERS (87) |
| 23 | 1419 | ROUX Jeremie | 2h06'26 | FONTANES (46) |
| 24 | 1225 | BELLOCQ Bertrand | 2h08'11 | SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 25 | 1421 | THOMAS Laurent | 2h08'32 | VILLENEUVE (12) |
| 26 | 1244 | LAPOTRE Sylvain | 2h08'41 | LES PECHS DU VERS (46) |
| 27 | 1509 | GENET Aymeric | 2h09'22 | SAINT CERE (46) |
| 28 | 1424 | FERRY Jean-Michel | 2h09'42 | SAINT-GERY-VERS (46) |
| 29 | 1443 | CHAUSSE Christophe | 2h09'47 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 30 | 1110 | SAITTA Adrien | 2h16'14 | JOELETTE - TIPHAINE GAYOT - GENDARMERIE DU LOT (46) |
| 31 | 1314 | BOUKEDJAR Julio | 2h17'03 | SAUZET (46) |
| 32 | 1386 | MONFORTE Franck | 2h22'38 | SAINT MEXANT (19) |
| 33 | 1107 | LEPOUX Frederic | 2h25'47 | JOELETTE - TIPHAINE GAYOT - GENDARMERIE DU LOT (46) |
| 34 | 1436 | JURASCHEK Benoit | 2h26'02 | TEAM JOELETTE DIM (46) |
| 35 | 1521 | CURCI Nicolas | 2h27'35 | ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (46) |
| 36 | 1236 | HUC Sébastien | 2h29'13 | LA BANQUE POPULAIRE POUR JESSICA (46) |
| 37 | 1230 | LAGARDE Frederic | 2h29'13 | LA BANQUE POPULAIRE POUR JESSICA (46) |
| 38 | 1390 | FONTUGNE Anthony | 2h33'32 | CRANDELLES (15) |
| 39 | 1394 | DENIS Benoit | 2h33'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 1389 | BIOT Frederic | 2h33'33 | CABRERETS (46) |
| 41 | 1377 | MOUSSARD Laurent | 2h33'34 | SAINT EXUPERY (19) |
| 42 | 1409 | JANSSOONE David | 2h37'09 | SU AGEN TRIATHLON (47) |
| 43 | 1199 | BARRY Abdoulaye | 2h38'48 | PRADINES (46) |
| 44 | 1596 | CESCON Gaetan | 2h43'10 | CAHORS (46) |
| 45 | 1471 | MINARD Alexandre | 2h49'24 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1207 | PORTES Vivien | 1h16'14 | S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
| 2 | 1529 | MARIE ROSE Joel | 1h32'05 | TMK RUNNING (34) |
| 3 | 1285 | SERAMONDI Laurent | 1h36'51 | CADRIEU (46) |
| 4 | 1615 | PRUNIER Ghislain | 1h41'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 1153 | GALAS Philippe | 1h46'55 | MARIGNAC-LASPEYRES (31) |
| 6 | 1295 | MINELLO Jerome | 1h47'04 | PARNAC CITY (46) |
| 7 | 1537 | NODARI Sébastien | 1h48'49 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 8 | 1133 | TAPIE Bruno | 1h49'42 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 9 | 1587 | FLAUJAC Nicolas | 1h49'57 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 10 | 1417 | LASTRA Claudio | 1h51'14 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 11 | 1570 | LOUIS Eric | 1h51'29 | CASTELNAU-MONTRATIER (46) |
| 12 | 1346 | MOULY Ludovic | 1h53'15 | CAHORS (46) |
| 13 | 1127 | DAUBIGEON Stephane | 1h55'32 | ESTILLAC (47) |
| 14 | 1203 | MARQUÈS Jérôme | 1h55'54 | VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 15 | 1586 | BEQUET Stéphane | 1h56'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 1495 | CARLADOUS Laurent | 1h57'03 | MONTDOUMERC (46) |
| 17 | 1466 | LABARRIERE Daniel | 2h00'05 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 18 | 1347 | DIOT Fabrice | 2h01'46 | TRESPOUX-RASSIELS (46) |
| 19 | 1370 | ROBIN Stephane | 2h03'04 | DOUELLE (46) |
| 20 | 1569 | DUREPAIRE Erwan | 2h10'08 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 21 | 1326 | VIGUIER Jean-Christophe | 2h14'30 | DIVONA (LUXEMBOURG) |
| 22 | 1216 | BORNES Laurent | 2h14'42 | TRESPOUX-RASSIELS (46) |
| 23 | 1112 | TERRASSIER Cedric | 2h16'06 | JOELETTE - TIPHAINE GAYOT - GENDARMERIE DU LOT (46) |
| 24 | 1104 | LEPORC Jerôme | 2h16'11 | JOELETTE - TIPHAINE GAYOT - GENDARMERIE DU LOT (46) |
| 25 | 1181 | DUFRAIGNE Jerome | 2h20'54 | MILHAC (46) |
| 26 | 1084 | SAINTGENES Philippe | 2h21'10 | PRADINES (46) |
| 27 | 1573 | GARCÈS Fabrice | 2h21'52 | CAHORS (46) |
| 28 | 1355 | CELARIE Florent | 2h23'30 | SANS CLUB (33) |
| 29 | 1253 | GARCIA Alexis | 2h25'50 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 30 | 1432 | AMIEL Sebastien | 2h26'04 | TEAM JOELETTE DIM (46) |
| 31 | 1425 | POURCELT Dimitri | 2h26'04 | TEAM JOELETTE DIM (46) |
| 32 | 1059 | JAMES Laurent | 2h28'13 | BATILLY (61) |
| 33 | 1232 | VIERA Vieira | 2h29'13 | LA BANQUE POPULAIRE POUR JESSICA (46) |
| 34 | 1262 | CARTIER Jérôme | 2h30'25 | CAHORS (46) |
| 35 | 1380 | BONNEL Philippe | 2h49'38 | COEUR DE CAUSSE (46) |
| 36 | 1085 | RAYNAUD Cedric | 2h52'47 | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN (87) |
| 37 | 1022 | DELPUECH Denis | 2h59'51 | CAHORS (46) |
| 38 | 1076 | CIPRES Florent | 3h02'29 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1350 | BOUDJEMAA Oihid | 1h23'00 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (65) |
| 2 | 1382 | FINS Augusto | 1h27'19 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 3 | 1323 | LECLERC Stéphane | 1h31'34 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 4 | 1119 | PERIE Jean-Luc | 1h47'30 | FIGEAC AC (46) |
| 5 | 1308 | BOUTINON Renaud | 1h53'29 | CAHORS (46) |
| 6 | 1416 | ANGE Philippe | 1h54'37 | BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82) |
| 7 | 1270 | JOUANNEAU Florent | 1h59'23 | LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN (18) |
| 8 | 1139 | BLIN Frederic | 2h00'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 1441 | MOISSINAC Jean-Marc | 2h03'40 | GRAMAT (46) |
| 10 | 1241 | GRAND Didier | 2h05'02 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 11 | 1004 | DEGLANE Laurent | 2h05'58 | AS SAINT-JUNIEN* (87) |
| 12 | 1534 | JOSEPH Philippe | 2h06'22 | FIGEAC (46) |
| 13 | 1138 | ROCHE Alain | 2h11'01 | DIABOL'HIC (31) |
| 14 | 1176 | CRESPY David | 2h15'06 | SANSSAC L'EGLISE (43) |
| 15 | 1174 | RABOUILLE James | 2h15'06 | VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12) |
| 16 | 1342 | LAFONTAN Vincent | 2h29'49 | TARBES (65) |
| 17 | 1160 | LOUIS Bruno | 2h56'28 | DIABOL'HIC (31) (31) |
| 18 | 1146 | WALTER Peter | 2h56'28 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 19 | 1075 | CIPRES Alexis | 3h02'29 | LE VIGAN (46) |
| 20 | 1491 | OLPHAND Jean-Noel | 3h07'35 | RUN BINOUZE (38) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1381 | LE LAY Paul | 1h38'53 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 2 | 1412 | MEILLAC Francis | 1h44'02 | VAYRAC (46) |
| 3 | 1017 | ROUZIES Patrice | 1h48'59 | CABRERETS (46) |
| 4 | 1454 | WITZ Andreas | 1h58'06 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 5 | 1522 | MARLOT Eric | 2h04'15 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 6 | 1317 | CAYROU Christophe | 2h10'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 1144 | THERY Benoît | 2h10'51 | DIABOL'HIC (31) |
| 8 | 1327 | LOUETTE Bernard | 2h14'20 | HAPPY RUNNERS (87) |
| 9 | 1204 | COUTAUSSE Jean-Claude | 2h15'54 | PARIS (75) |
| 10 | 1593 | MONSOREZ Jacques | 2h17'29 | HAPPY RUNNERS (87) |
| 11 | 1151 | FAILLERES Eric | 2h18'20 | DIABOL'HIC (31) |
| 12 | 1423 | JEANDET Pascal | 2h19'31 | FIGEAC (46) |
| 13 | 1233 | ETERNOT Jean Louis | 2h29'10 | LA BANQUE POPULAIRE POUR JESSICA (82) |
| 14 | 1256 | DELVERT Dominique | 2h38'03 | GLANES (46) |
| 15 | 1475 | VENZAL Tony | 3h07'35 | COURIR LE MONDE (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1477 | CIERCOLES Jean-Pierre | 1h37'57 | MACADAM46 (46) |
| 2 | 1410 | MARTHON Jean-Luc | 1h51'29 | GRAMAT (46) |
| 3 | 1053 | MEULET Eric | 1h53'51 | LE VIGAN (46) |
| 4 | 1080 | MAUNOURY Etienne | 1h55'01 | ERMONT (95) |
| 5 | 1311 | SAINT HILAIRE Jean Claude | 2h00'16 | LUZECH (46) |
| 6 | 1131 | ACCOMANDO Gilles | 2h15'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 1152 | DECAUDIN Alain | 2h15'22 | MOUGON (79) |
| 8 | 1169 | CAUMONT Christian | 2h24'58 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1029 | MARCHESI Jean-Charles | 1h49'40 | TEAM PIF CAPDENAC GARE (46) |
| 2 | 1498 | GARCIA Jean-Pierre | 1h55'45 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 3 | 1448 | SUAREZ Guy | 1h56'22 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 4 | 1592 | JANICOT René | 3h23'07 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1556 | DUBOCQ Pierre | 2h14'11 | LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1028 | LAFAURIE Bernard | 2h42'16 | FIGEAC AC (46) |
|
|