Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 244 | POURQUÉ Céline | 57'30 | 57'03 | MONCRABEAU (47) |
| 2 | 245 | LEGRAND Aurianne | 57'41 | 57'14 | NERAC (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 204 | LOREAU France | 43'01 | 42'56 | BOURRAN (47) |
| 2 | 246 | CAUMONT Alexia | 45'41 | 45'34 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 3 | 163 | PILLEUL Noémie | 47'25 | 47'23 | SAINT AUBIN (47) |
| 4 | 162 | PILLEUL Emma | 50'03 | 49'53 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 5 | 151 | CAUMONT Célia | 52'07 | 52'02 | GRAVES RUNNERS 33 (33) |
| 6 | 178 | MAHE Manon | 52'34 | 52'27 | LACEPEDE (47) |
| 7 | 185 | TRUFFIER Amandine | 55'09 | 54'55 | SAINT ETIENNE DE FOUGERES (47) |
| 8 | 200 | VALLA Fanny | 57'05 | 56'54 | A. L. LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
| 9 | 171 | MANDILE Anne-Lise | 57'22 | 57'12 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 10 | 181 | LE FALCHER Constance | 1h01'17 | 1h00'52 | NANTES (44) |
| 11 | 172 | CAMPMAS Aline | 1h01'29 | 1h01'18 | LEOGNAN (33) |
| 12 | 175 | CIZEAU Léa | 1h10'35 | 1h10'07 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 259 | QUENOTTE Gracianne | 43'42 | 43'39 | VSL TRIATHLON (47) |
| 2 | 191 | LAUTREDOU Anne-Claire | 47'02 | 47'00 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 3 | 211 | NUNES DA SILVA Tania | 52'04 | 51'57 | VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 4 | 231 | GROSSIA Sabine | 52'39 | 52'22 | TOMBEBOEUF (47) |
| 5 | 247 | RIAS Hassena | 53'06 | 52'48 | SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
| 6 | 199 | AUDET Agnès | 59'41 | 59'29 | AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
| 7 | 250 | ABBOUD Melinda | 1h00'57 | 1h00'37 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 8 | 184 | MARSALEIX Chloé | 1h01'14 | 1h01'07 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 9 | 189 | QUÉMÉNER Natacha | 1h02'12 | 1h01'53 | SAINT ANDRE ET APPELLES (33) |
| 10 | 190 | QUÉMÉNER Clémentine | 1h02'12 | 1h01'52 | SAINT ANDRE ET APPELLES (33) |
| 11 | 174 | DAVID Elodie | 1h05'56 | 1h05'35 | SAVIGNAC SUR LEYZE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 229 | NAVARRE Amélie | 40'32 | 40'31 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 2 | 216 | DUPLAND Sophie | 41'40 | 41'38 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 3 | 230 | GROSSIA Marion | 52'39 | 52'23 | AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN (64) |
| 4 | 238 | BOURDON Audrey | 54'15 | 54'08 | VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 5 | 207 | CASSAGNES-MAGISSON Laetitia | 54'21 | 53'58 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 6 | 198 | DEL RIO-GAY Elisabeth | 57'23 | 57'12 | SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT (47) |
| 7 | 196 | LAMY Sandrine | 58'03 | 57'56 | PUJOLS (47) |
| 8 | 154 | SEYSSET Aurélie | 1h00'17 | 59'55 | SAVIGNAC SUR LEYZE (47) |
| 9 | 173 | FLORES Émilie | 1h05'56 | 1h05'35 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 256 | MORALES Stephanie | 45'40 | 45'34 | TRIATHLON VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 2 | 260 | MARTINET Cécile | 52'26 | 52'14 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 3 | 209 | NEEL Celine | 53'23 | 53'06 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 4 | 274 | BAMBRZAK Celine | 1h00'29 | 1h00'01 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 5 | 177 | DULAC Anne-Valérie | 1h01'29 | 1h01'18 | VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 6 | 273 | KUTLER Stéphanie | 1h05'38 | 1h05'13 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 214 | CRIBELIER Marina | 42'51 | 42'49 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 167 | COUSIN Véronique | 56'34 | 56'20 | AVIRON VILLENEUVOIS (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 186 | LE FALC'HER Marie Pierre | 1h03'03 | 1h02'38 | PENNE D'AGENAIS (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 277 | LEPERS Valentin | 41'23 | 41'14 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 2 | 213 | GAVA BOUVIER Simon | 45'16 | 44'59 | MONTIGNAC DE LAUZUN (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 258 | PATFOORT Victor | 37'14 | 37'13 | CARCASSONNE TRIATHLON CLUB (11) |
| 2 | 188 | LARDILLIER Anthony | 45'29 | 45'25 | VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 3 | 249 | LE FALC'HER Matthieu | 1h01'17 | 1h00'52 | PENNE D'AGENAIS (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 197 | AUDAP Thibault | 35'11 | 35'11 | CAPENTRAINEMENT (47) |
| 2 | 271 | PINTHON Benjamin | 35'14 | 35'11 | AURADOU (47) |
| 3 | 225 | DUBOIS Hugo | 40'07 | 40'02 | LAMOTHE LANDERRON (33) |
| 4 | 224 | PROHON Julien | 40'32 | 40'30 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 5 | 203 | ASTRUC Mathis | 44'27 | 44'21 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 6 | 180 | GLENADEL Thomas | 45'31 | 45'28 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 7 | 157 | BAYSSIÉ Benjamin | 46'53 | 46'32 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 8 | 210 | ALLIEN Geoffrey | 48'16 | 48'10 | BOE (47) |
| 9 | 265 | MALBEC Julien | 51'51 | 51'51 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 10 | 263 | CALMETTE Pierric | 51'51 | 51'51 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 11 | 159 | FESSARD Antoine | 56'11 | 55'51 | PENNE D'AGENAIS (47) |
| 12 | 232 | COUPRIE Adrien | 57'04 | 56'49 | RAINBOW UNITE 7 (47) |
| 13 | 160 | BOURG Alexandre | 59'30 | 59'30 | PUCH D'AGENAIS (47) |
| 14 | 187 | LE FALCHER Quentin | 1h01'17 | 1h00'53 | VERSAILLE (78) |
| 15 | 236 | DERENNE Quentin | 1h08'26 | 1h08'21 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 193 | MARTINEZ Xabi | 30'45 | 30'45 | AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN (64) |
| 2 | 161 | CHAMBANEAU Hervé | 34'16 | 34'13 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 3 | 201 | MANGIONE Rémi | 35'21 | 35'21 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 4 | 168 | MAGNE Matthieu | 38'51 | 38'44 | FUMEL (47) |
| 5 | 170 | JIMENEZ Philippe | 41'24 | 41'19 | PINEL HAUTERIVE (47) |
| 6 | 255 | MONTAGNE Thomas | 41'33 | 41'28 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIAHTLON (47) |
| 7 | 194 | AFONSO Fabien | 42'29 | 42'23 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 8 | 261 | LEROUX Jérémie | 43'53 | 43'50 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 9 | 223 | DELPRAT Sylvain | 44'43 | 44'33 | HAUTEFAGE LA TOUR (47) |
| 10 | 248 | BRAGEUL Benoit | 45'40 | 45'23 | SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
| 11 | 275 | SCHMIDT Swann | 49'35 | 49'25 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 12 | 152 | SIMON Julien | 51'42 | 51'30 | LE LEDAT (47) |
| 13 | 169 | ALILOU Jaouad | 51'43 | 51'29 | CAMBLANES ET MEYNAC (33) |
| 14 | 234 | MEZZANATTO Anthonni | 51'48 | 51'31 | HAUTEFAGE LA TOUR (47) |
| 15 | 264 | VAN STEENBERGEN Francois | 51'51 | 51'51 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 16 | 272 | BOUJIDA Saïd | 1h02'38 | 1h02'08 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 219 | SWYNGHEDAUW Gregory | 36'26 | 36'25 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 2 | 183 | TREHET Yoan | 37'03 | 37'02 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 3 | 262 | SANDRIN Lionel | 38'00 | 37'56 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 4 | 243 | GANCARZ Aurelien | 40'21 | 40'18 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
| 5 | 235 | PEREIRA Bruno | 44'33 | 44'06 | PUJOLS (47) |
| 6 | 276 | LEPERS Catherine | 47'38 | 47'29 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 7 | 202 | JATIOUA Abdelilah | 48'51 | 48'47 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 8 | 195 | ROUX Emile | 49'11 | 49'02 | CRAZY SQUASH ALBI (81) |
| 9 | 176 | ROUQUETTE Yannick | 52'39 | 52'17 | ST PASTOUR (47) |
| 10 | 251 | LA DROITTE Jérôme | 1h00'57 | 1h00'36 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 11 | 270 | CHEVALIER Jonathan | 1h02'07 | 1h01'46 | ST ANTOINE DE FICALBA (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 218 | LAFFARGUE Sylvain | 35'53 | 35'51 | TRIATHLON VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 2 | 237 | DANIEL Vincent | 38'12 | 38'03 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 3 | 222 | FLORES Nicolas | 39'32 | 39'30 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 4 | 241 | DEVEAUX Frederic | 39'35 | 39'33 | BRAX (47) |
| 5 | 267 | BIRON Marcel | 43'26 | 43'25 | LAROQUE-TIMBAUT (47) |
| 6 | 220 | PARIS Olivier | 44'29 | 44'23 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
| 7 | 269 | CHERCHARI Youcef | 48'51 | 48'47 | CASSENEUIL (47) |
| 8 | 164 | GODEFROY Anthony | 53'11 | 52'50 | EASY SPORT (47) |
| 9 | 226 | LE CALVEZ Sebastien | 1h09'23 | 1h09'13 | HAUTEFAGE LA TOUR (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 212 | NETTO Philippe | 42'32 | 42'29 | VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON (47) |
| 2 | 215 | RAYNAL Frédérick | 45'34 | 45'30 | TRIATHLON VAL DE LEYRE (47) |
| 3 | 239 | BAROU Frédéric | 47'53 | 47'47 | FOULEES DE RIVES-VILLEREAL (47) |
| 4 | 227 | MAURIN David | 49'53 | 49'45 | PAILLOLES (47) |
| 5 | 240 | LAMARQUE Jérôme | 50'01 | 49'45 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 6 | 208 | BAIAI David | 54'27 | 54'04 | BRAX (47) |
| 7 | 166 | LAQUILLE Stéphane | 55'03 | 54'44 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 228 | FABRE Xavier | 44'35 | 44'26 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
| 2 | 217 | FONTANIE Didier | 44'38 | 44'27 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 3 | 179 | RUAMPS Jean | 44'44 | 44'36 | AVIRON VILLENEUVOIS (47) |
| 4 | 182 | ABOULICAM Lionel | 46'55 | 46'48 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 5 | 242 | JEANNEY Christian | 49'39 | 49'37 | SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
| 6 | 205 | BIGUZZI Laurent | 56'04 | 55'53 | SOTURAC (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 165 | RONGIER Philippe | 45'46 | 45'43 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 2 | 221 | EBEYER Jean Baptiste | 50'53 | 50'44 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
| 3 | 257 | CATANAS Jean-Luc | 52'40 | 52'24 | VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 254 | NABIALEK Patrick | 54'56 | 54'49 | SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT (47) |
| 2 | 192 | DARTOIS Dominique | 58'09 | 57'47 | VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 3 | 268 | CUGIER Pierre | 59'19 | 59'04 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 266 | LORENTE Alain | 1h08'00 | 1h07'49 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
|
|