Toggle navigation
VIGNES ET CHÂTEAUX
VIGNES ET CHÂTEAUX
VIGNES ET CHÂTEAUX
VIGNES ET CHÂTEAUX
COURSE 10 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 10 KM
09/05/2024
305 Inscriptions
(13 Non Partants)
292 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
406
LEJEUNE Juliette
49'58
PRADINES (46)
2
278
ROUX Fanny
51'03
TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46)
3
369
ROUHIER Jeanne
51'14
BALMA (31)
4
352
GUILLAUMA Florence
51'19
NOHIC (82)
5
505
LAGARDE Sophie
53'10
6
312
DECAUDIN Marie
53'51
LES EXTRAPEDETRES (46)
7
361
FAUVEL Clémence
53'54
TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46)
8
250
ACOU Sophie
55'53
JOGGING VARILHES (09)
9
370
ROUHIER Raphaelle
56'41
BALMA (31)
10
451
EUSTACHE Marion
57'01
FOULEES DE MORNAS (84)
11
271
LIGONIE Pascale
59'46
AC GIGOUZAC (46)
12
438
RAMOS Caroline
1h00'09
ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)
13
296
BELLICAULT Emmanuelle
1h00'12
AC GIGOUZAC (46)
14
496
CORDUANT Maud
1h00'22
PARIS (75)
15
211
BILLEY Chloe
1h00'51
TOULOUSE (31)
16
243
LOILLEUX Mélanie
1h00'58
MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON (30)
17
231
BARRERE Jennifer
1h01'13
DAUSSE (47)
18
225
SOURSOU Nathalie
1h01'24
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
19
371
ROUHIER Madeleine
1h01'53
BALMA (31)
20
224
FONTANEL Aurore
1h02'08
ACJN (47)
21
502
GOURRIEREC Aline
1h02'13
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
22
334
DEWAELE Camille
1h03'44
RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46)
23
457
THOMAS Sandra
1h04'03
ASPET (31)
24
212
MARLOT Chloé
1h05'07
CABB (01)
25
424
DE SOUSA Delphine
1h05'15
RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46)
26
339
LAHACHE Agnes
1h05'34
MONTAYRAL (47)
27
269
CROS Emma
1h06'09
CLUB EXTRAPEDESTRE (46)
28
282
ALAZARD Mélanie
1h06'11
LE MONTAT (46)
29
340
VIGOUROUX Gaëlle
1h06'11
COEUR DE CAUSSE (46)
30
345
DARBINS Aurelie
1h06'26
LUZECH (46)
31
418
JONARD Gaelle
1h06'34
DURTOL (63)
32
342
DEMARTY Caroline
1h06'56
CAHORS (46)
33
470
LAMOTHE Nathalie
1h07'15
CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
34
355
BONZOM Mélina
1h08'29
BOUILLAC (31)
35
281
SINDOU-FABRE Hortense
1h08'31
CAHORS (46)
36
397
BUFFET Josette
1h09'13
CALAMANE (46)
37
396
LEGLAIVE Sonia
1h09'25
QUAI N5 (46)
38
351
CONTRERAS CASTILLO Beatriz
1h09'31
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
39
263
KREMER Laure
1h09'37
AC GIGOUZAC (46)
40
359
FAUSSER Nadine
1h09'41
EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 (46)
41
415
GUAJARDO Sandrine
1h10'25
SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46)
42
398
MARIANNE Chiraux
1h10'33
AMIENS (46)
43
208
GODET Justine
1h10'45
NIORT (79)
44
394
PUGNET Nathalie
1h10'50
BOUILLAC (82)
45
324
BRARD Emilie
1h11'05
LALBENQUE (46)
46
463
GIRAUD Sophie
1h11'14
CAHORS (46)
47
327
GILLET Sophie
1h12'03
ANGLET (64)
48
391
VITRAC Nicole
1h12'05
AC GIGOUZAC/TRAIL DU FACTEUR (46)
49
268
CONSTANT Magali
1h12'27
SAINT PAUL FLAUGNAC (46)
50
206
NIBEAUDEAU Vanessa
1h12'35
AIX (19)
51
346
TEYSSEDRE Marine
1h12'36
LUZECH (46)
52
226
LADOUX Camille
1h13'04
CAHORS (46)
53
266
DUCROCQ Margaux
1h13'21
SUSMIOU (64)
54
390
KURCZEWSKI Martine
1h13'28
AUDINGHEN (62)
55
245
LARTIGUE Alice
1h13'32
CAHORS (46)
56
214
BROS Marion
1h13'45
TOULOUSE (31)
57
280
SPIGARIOL Muriel
1h14'09
MARQUEFAVE (31)
58
284
BLAIS Olympe
1h14'10
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE TRIATHLON DE CAHORS (46)
59
203
LAURENS Oceane
1h14'35
SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
60
425
MARQUET Nathalie
1h14'38
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
61
434
REVELLO Isabelle
1h14'39
CAPIAL ATHLÉ ST JUÉRY (81)
62
229
POTDEVIN Florence
1h14'41
PORTE DU QUERCY (46)
63
329
RICAUD Sophie
1h14'43
ANGLET (64)
64
275
ANDURAND LEWICKI Illona
1h14'45
FIGEAC (46)
65
400
IMBERT Fanny
1h14'49
SOULOMES (46)
66
258
ROSSIGNOL Marina
1h14'53
RIGARDA (66)
67
254
LE CUN Chloé
1h14'54
CAHORS (46)
68
227
FOURNEL Catherine
1h15'00
MONTJOYER (26)
69
348
DREUILLE Sophie
1h15'02
CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
70
499
MULLER Anaïs
1h15'05
PAYRAC (46)
71
483
OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
1h15'27
MANSAC (19)
72
428
ROUDAYRE Elisabeth
1h15'34
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
73
341
CARAYOL Marion
1h15'46
RUDELLE (46)
74
363
AULIÉ Audrey
1h15'55
BELLEFONT-LA-RAUZE (46)
75
257
MATHIEU Emilie
1h16'14
CLERMONT FERRAND (63)
76
306
PAVARD Ghislaine
1h16'15
AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN (46)
77
414
NIEL Alizee
1h16'28
ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
78
330
MOVSESSIAN Sandra
1h16'34
LALBENQUE (46)
79
466
GALLET Magali
1h16'35
SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
80
326
GRIMBERG Marion
1h16'48
MAUREMONT (31)
81
440
BOYÉ Mélodie
1h17'06
CASTELNAU-MONTRATIER (46)
82
357
BURG Laurence
1h17'07
CAHORS (46)
83
237
PILLEUL Noémie
1h17'10
CAP ENTRAINEMENT (47)
84
217
BOUCHER Carole
1h18'20
CAHORS (46)
85
476
LACALMONTIE Cindy
1h18'44
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
86
493
MARCINS Anne
1h19'01
FONTANES (46)
87
239
FONT Mathilde
1h19'05
LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
88
420
BACH Sylvie
1h19'05
AC GIGOUZAC/TRAIL DU FACTEUR (46)
89
240
GERMAIN Elodie
1h19'06
CAHORS (46)
90
223
MERLET Marion
1h19'07
SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46)
91
374
GEFFROY Émilie
1h19'17
CAHORS (46)
92
447
FLORANTY Carole
1h19'48
ST GERMAIN DU BEL AIR (46)
93
241
RENARD Delphine
1h19'51
CALUIRE ET CUIRE (69)
94
465
SABATIER Claire
1h20'46
FIGEAC (46)
95
321
COUTARD Carine
1h20'48
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
96
448
CAYOT Emilie
1h21'12
MONTGESTY (46)
97
430
PLAINECASSAGNE Marie Hélène
1h21'34
RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46)
98
471
BOUKHERBANI Fatima Ezzahra
1h22'35
MEZENS (81)
99
453
COUTURE Margot
1h22'49
LUZECH (46)
100
238
SUTTON Jeanne
1h22'53
BEGLES (33)
101
279
BELAUBRE Manon
1h23'06
MAURS (15)
102
255
SEZNEC Alexandra
1h27'24
TOULOUSE (31)
103
485
SEZNEC Clara
1h27'24
LA GUARENNE - COLOMBES (92)
104
277
MARTY Christelle
1h30'08
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
105
367
LAPORTE Monique
1h30'28
CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
106
248
BONDER Karine
1h32'10
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
107
308
SABARROS Angélique
1h37'30
LACAVE (46)
108
490
LONJOU Marie-Pierre
1h38'13
LALBENQUE (46)
109
210
CHOLLET Odile
1h38'14
CAHORS (46)
110
253
SUAREZ Jocelyne
1h41'53
AC GIGOUZAC (46)
111
353
BONNET Marthe
1h53'11
EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS (46)
112
378
SOULIÉ Josiane
1h53'11
AC GIGOUZAC (46)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
443
AMEDURI Julien
41'00
MONTPELLIER START RUNNING (34)
2
410
CUVILLIER Romain
41'05
CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
3
488
COUDERC Laurent
42'41
S/L MONTFLANQUIN ATLETIC CLUB (46)
4
492
CORDUANT Franck
44'03
STRAVANOSTRA (38)
5
380
FOSS Maxime
44'20
TOULOUSE (31)
6
283
FINS Augusto
45'26
TEAM QUERCY SPORT 46 (46)
7
286
GARACH Mathieu
45'34
TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46)
8
442
AMEDURI Damien
45'48
MONTPELLIER START RUNNING (34)
9
360
DELANIS Wesley
46'05
HWARANG TAEKWONDO CAHORS (46)
10
458
PERISSE William
47'50
LABARTHE RIVIERE (31)
11
289
BOURKDECHE Dylan
47'52
ESPERE (46)
12
316
LITÉ Étienne
48'17
CAHORS (46)
13
260
ROBIN Clément
48'24
DOUELLE (46)
14
435
BOUSQUET Frédéric
48'32
CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24)
15
264
CHIBARY Clément
48'48
CAHORS (46)
16
299
DECAUDIN Thibault
48'55
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
17
311
LASVAUX Jeremie
48'59
SCAC (46)
18
343
LABARRIERE Théo
49'06
TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46)
19
487
CALOIN Simon
49'36
PRAYSSAC (46)
20
272
GRAND Nicolas
49'42
DOUELLE (46)
21
294
FAU Manoa
49'43
MERCUES (46)
22
313
MASTROT Daniel
49'45
EXTRAPEDESTRE (46)
23
291
BILLET Simon
49'53
BELGIQUE
24
416
MARTY David
49'57
FIGEAC (46)
25
350
MOYSEN Julien
50'30
CARCASSONNE (11)
26
464
JEAUFFREAU-ESCOUBET Victor
50'35
TOUZAC (46)
27
497
AYMARD Paul
50'38
CRAYSSAC (46)
28
354
CANTET David
50'46
ESPERE (46)
29
421
RIGOULET Mathieu
50'53
1% (32)
30
407
ALIBERT Stéphane
51'38
SCA 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY (91)
31
366
ANDRIEU Alexandre
51'50
CALES (46)
32
331
MOVSESSIAN Sebastien
52'15
LALBENQUE (46)
33
404
SIKORA Florian
52'17
LABURGADE (46)
34
309
DELIBES Matthieu
52'28
CAHORS (46)
35
372
ROUHIER Victor
52'36
BALMA (31)
36
219
SILVA Pierre
52'39
MERCUES (46)
37
478
CAVAILLE Joseph
52'41
ABSURDCITE
38
439
CHAYRIGUES Maxime
53'54
CAHORS (46)
39
333
LIABOT RAFFIN Lukas
53'56
GOURDON (46)
40
477
LAMBRECHT Thibaut
54'10
CRAYSSAC (46)
41
332
PERRY Thibault
54'14
GOURDON (46)
42
235
BRAYLE Jérôme
54'15
RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46)
43
504
BARDOC Jean Louis
54'23
AC CANNES
44
405
COURCHINOUX Adrien
54'39
CAHORS (46)
45
349
NUNES Simon
54'54
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
46
395
MINELLO Jerome
55'00
QUAI N5 (46)
47
303
SAKHIZADA Farman
55'09
LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
48
368
ROUHIER Louis
55'15
BALMA (31)
49
256
BOUDET Olivierr
55'31
TOULOUSE (31)
50
475
BRUNEL Julien
56'03
MONTEILS (82)
51
456
GIRARD Paul
56'10
VILLESEQUE (46)
52
304
LABARRIERE Daniel
56'13
TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46)
53
338
LAHACHE Denis
56'15
CAHORS TRIATHLON (47)
54
365
FLAUJAC Nicolas
56'20
RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46)
55
384
PECHMAGRÉ Nino
56'26
CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46)
56
293
PAUL Francis
56'29
EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS (46)
57
500
COURDESSES Noa
57'19
ARCAMBAL (46)
58
494
CAVAILLE Nathan
57'25
FONTANES (46)
59
377
PELEMAN Arthur
57'33
MERCUES (46)
60
467
BLANC Jean-Charles
57'34
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
61
262
ROBIN Maxence
57'42
DOUELLE (46)
62
413
PASCAUD Ludovic
57'53
LUZECH (46)
63
244
DEFORT Thibault
58'13
LILLE (59)
64
383
SIMONNEAU Tony
58'26
BOURGES (18)
65
285
BEAUMONT Andy
58'39
CAHORS (46)
66
297
PELTIER Sebastien
58'49
AC GIGOUZAC (46)
67
393
PRADIE Aurélien
58'59
LABASTIDE-MURAT (46)
68
336
BOUDET Didier
59'12
PRAYSSAC (46)
69
290
LAGARDE François-Christian
59'26
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
70
427
ROUDAYRE Christian
59'38
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
71
498
LECOUR Sylvain
1h00'03
CAHORS (46)
72
429
GBIORCZYK Olivier
1h00'12
RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46)
73
302
ABDULLAH Ahmed
1h00'15
LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
74
444
SOUILLÉ Ronan
1h00'18
AC GIGOUZAC (46)
75
403
NOGUES Arthur
1h00'21
MONTBETON (82)
76
298
SEZNEC Clément
1h00'40
BRUGUIERES (31)
77
230
LANDGREN Kevin
1h00'43
DAUSSE (47)
78
431
REVELLO Stephane
1h00'56
CAPIAL ATHLÉ ST JUÉRY (81)
79
251
PARENT Didier
1h00'58
JOGGING VARILHES (09)
80
387
MOGNO Sylvain
1h01'25
GRAMAT (46)
81
484
MASCARO Thomas
1h01'28
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
82
503
MARTY Francois
1h01'44
BREST (29)
83
325
KILATAR Bienvenu
1h02'03
CAHORS (46)
84
495
MONTEIL Damien
1h02'19
VINZIER (74)
85
335
VIGNALS Cedric
1h02'34
AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46)
86
437
MOLINIER Christian
1h02'40
SAINT NAZAIRE DE VALENTANE (82)
87
480
FONTAINE Antoine
1h02'41
CAHORS (46)
88
479
DARQUE Maxime
1h02'43
RUITZ (62)
89
273
CASTANT Laurent
1h02'47
GOURDON (46)
90
216
LECAT Fabien
1h02'57
LILLE (59)
91
449
AVENET Philippe
1h03'16
MÉRIGNAC (33)
92
411
TRUDGETT Didier
1h03'31
AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
93
412
MAURIE Samuel
1h03'31
TOULOUSE (31)
94
295
FAU Nicolas
1h03'32
MERCUES (46)
95
249
WATTEBLED Philippe
1h03'38
NESPOULS (19)
96
482
FRAYSSE Arnaud
1h03'42
MANSAC (19)
97
347
LAHOUN Jean Pierre
1h03'51
DURAVEL (46)
98
469
LAMOTHE Clement
1h03'54
CAHORS (46)
99
292
TEULIERES Jean-Marc
1h04'03
PAS DE CLUB (46)
100
307
BOUCHUD Christian
1h04'15
AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN (46)
101
209
MARLOT Eric
1h05'07
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
102
409
LAPOTRE Sylvain
1h05'17
LES PECHS DU VERS (46)
103
474
VANRAPENBUSCH Lucas
1h05'21
GAGNAC SUR CERE (46)
104
317
ROCH Christian
1h05'25
GOURDON (46)
105
362
LAGACHE Thibaut
1h05'37
CAHORS (46)
106
259
ROBIN Stephane
1h05'38
DOUELLE (46)
107
300
LIABOT Franck
1h05'47
GOURDON (46)
108
422
SCHELL Liam
1h05'52
CEZAC (46)
109
276
MARTY Nicolas
1h06'09
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
110
436
HAOUAT Patrick
1h06'26
TENNIS CLUB BREUILLET (91)
111
261
ROBIN Thibault
1h06'31
DOUELLE (46)
112
441
GOURRIEREC Julien
1h06'37
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
113
218
PAQUENTIN Yves-Marie
1h06'39
ILLFURTH (68)
114
221
MAISONNEUVE Matthias
1h06'42
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
115
252
SUAREZ Guy
1h06'48
AC GIGOUZAC (46)
116
319
BRUNET Quentin
1h07'02
TOULOUSE (31)
117
399
HERRAULT Stéphane
1h07'07
SAINT-LOUP (82)
118
473
STONHAM Patrick
1h07'12
CAHORS (46)
119
288
LAGAE Francois
1h07'16
SANS (82)
120
274
BOUÉ Arnaud
1h08'11
CAHORS (46)
121
445
COVENTS Frederik
1h08'22
JUDO CLUB LUZECH PRADINES (46) (82)
122
315
VIGUIER Cyril
1h09'05
SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46)
123
381
ESTEVAM Nathan
1h09'05
DOUELLE (46)
124
337
CAMPARGUE Jean Louis
1h09'28
DOUELLE (46)
125
373
PEUCAT Martin
1h10'39
CAHORS (46)
126
379
LAURENS Dominique
1h10'43
MURET (31)
127
204
GERBEAUD Patrice
1h10'55
BIGANOS (33)
128
310
BÉRARD Marc
1h11'25
SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME (13)
129
320
MONTEIL Robert
1h11'36
CAHORS (46)
130
328
BARATGIN Thierry
1h12'03
ANGLET (64)
131
201
GARCÈS Fabrice
1h12'17
CAHORS (46)
132
501
RODRIGUEZ Franck
1h12'31
MERCUES (46)
133
232
JEHANNEUF Geoffrey
1h12'40
BLAGNAC (31)
134
205
CAMPARGUE Alexandre
1h12'41
PARIS (75)
135
486
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h12'51
PRAYSSAC (46)
136
382
SOULIÉ François
1h12'54
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
137
468
VILLADIEU Romain
1h13'00
BOURRET (82)
138
460
GARCIA Alexis
1h13'11
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
139
246
LOUVET Pascal
1h13'17
GIGOUZAC (46)
140
265
DUCROCQ François
1h13'21
SUSMIOU (64)
141
389
PAQUENTIN Julien
1h13'28
ST ETIENNE AU MONT (62)
142
215
SACHOT Remi
1h13'45
TOULOUSE (31)
143
234
ALBOUYS Jérémie
1h13'49
LIMOGES (87)
144
270
BARRY Abdoulaye
1h14'04
PRADINES (46)
145
267
ROUGIÉ Tristan
1h14'10
CAHORS (46)
146
461
BUFFET Gérard
1h14'26
CALAMANE (46)
147
423
MEURIE Thierry
1h14'31
FLAUJAC POUJOL (46)
148
401
IMBERT Fernand
1h14'51
SOULOMES (46)
149
318
JOUCLAS Sylvain
1h14'54
CAHORS (46)
150
364
CERTHOUX Michel
1h15'03
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
151
314
BAYLE Christophe
1h15'03
LUZECH (46)
152
426
LAMBERTY Laurent
1h15'58
CAMBAYRAC (46)
153
236
LIMES Laurent
1h17'10
SCSA XV (47)
154
202
NUNES Philippe
1h18'30
SAINT ORENS (31)
155
222
MARIONNET Vincent
1h18'38
TALENCE (33)
156
417
BONJEAN Alain
1h19'37
BOISSIERES (46)
157
392
PABIS Alain
1h19'47
ACFA (31)
158
446
FLORANTY Victor
1h19'49
GIGOUZAC (46)
159
455
VILELA Fernando
1h20'16
CRAYSSAC (46)
160
242
MARÈS Julien
1h20'27
PRADINES (46)
161
356
CORNEUX Daniel
1h21'02
CAHORS (46)
162
228
GUILLOT Steve
1h21'03
CAHORS (46)
163
432
LANDGREN Sam
1h21'11
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
164
408
FAILLER Ronan
1h21'34
PONT AVEN (29)
165
402
NEUVILLE Hervé
1h21'41
SAINT-CERE (46)
166
462
TAURAND Stéphane
1h21'41
CAHORS (46)
167
433
BONNEL Philippe
1h22'38
BEAUMAT (46)
168
207
MURAT Olivier
1h22'41
LHOSPITALET (46)
169
305
MINARD Alexandre
1h22'47
CAHORS (46)
170
452
COUTURE Jérémy
1h22'50
LUZECH (46)
171
454
COUTURE Vincent
1h22'50
LUZECH (46)
172
388
SUBRA Stéphane
1h23'30
CAHORS (46)
173
213
DEPAIRE Martin
1h24'51
TOULOUSE (31)
174
386
SAINTOST Gerard
1h27'16
ACFA (31)
175
459
MOUDEN Brendan
1h27'24
LA GARENNE-COLOMBES (92)
176
358
DAJEAN Yves
1h30'59
GOURDON (46)
177
385
AVELINE Raymond
1h32'03
EXTRAPEDESTRE (46)
178
247
BONDER Eric
1h32'10
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
179
450
RESSEGUIER Denis
1h36'10
GIGOUZAC (46)
180
419
VERGNET Roger
1h41'16
PUYLAROQUE (82)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 09/05/2024 16:50:28