Toggle navigation
5 ET 10 KM D'IRONBAST
5 ET 10 KM D'IRONBAST
5 ET 10 KM D'IRONBAST
5 ET 10 KM D'IRONBAST
5 KM D'IRONBAST
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
5 KM D'IRONBAST
08/05/2024
146 Inscriptions
(4 Non Partants)
142 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
93
BOELLE Pauline
18'08
18'08
S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
2
6
FOURNEL Alizé
20'18
20'18
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
3
47
MANGIONE Mathilde
21'18
21'16
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
4
124
TOUCHEFEU Marie-Laure
22'44
22'39
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
5
55
PRIVÉ Gaelle
22'49
22'46
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT TRIATHLON (47)
6
99
BARRAU Sandra
22'54
22'46
ACJ NERAC (47)
7
53
DE FRANCE Albane
24'10
24'02
MONTPEZAT (47)
8
78
BRUGERE Aurelie
24'39
24'29
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
9
63
DUCLERCQ Manon
24'41
24'33
CANCON (47)
10
108
FEUERLÉ Célia
24'55
24'41
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
11
16
ROUCH Léa
25'01
24'57
S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
12
13
BASTIÉ Elisa
25'01
24'58
AGEN (47)
13
45
HUSSEAU Alexandra
25'04
24'58
AGEN (47)
14
62
PETIT Daisy
25'12
24'58
PLAN DE LA TOUR (83)
15
15
RIZZOLI Méguy
25'32
25'29
LAGARDELLE (46)
16
12
GETTO Carla
26'14
26'11
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
17
60
LEPECUCHELLE Blandine
26'52
26'39
VSL TRIATHLON (47)
18
23
LAJAUNIE Julie
27'14
27'02
EYMET (24)
19
133
FRELON Audrey
27'24
27'08
TRENTELS (47)
20
34
MARCOS Audrey
27'32
27'09
TRENTELS (47)
21
4
FARGUE Alice
27'37
27'33
LE TEMPLE SUR LOT (47)
22
17
FARGUE Marie-Pierre
27'38
27'32
LE TEMPLE SUR LOT (47)
23
31
RIZZOLI Mélyssa
27'42
27'39
DURAVEL (46)
24
83
GOBBATO Celine
27'45
27'41
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47)
25
85
SARRAZIN Laurence
27'45
27'36
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47)
26
135
LE FUR Claire
27'50
27'50
FEUGAROLLES (47)
27
87
DESSALLES Camille
27'52
27'43
SAINT CYR AU MONT D'OR (69)
28
110
RAMBEAU Sylvie
27'58
27'46
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
29
102
RODRIGUES Emilie
28'34
28'19
MARTILLAC (33)
30
109
MEES Magalie
28'35
28'30
VSL TRIATHLON (47)
31
58
PILLOT-RODRIGUES Laurie
28'36
28'34
FUMEL (47)
32
86
MAZERAND Virginie
29'00
28'45
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
33
9
SIMON Marie-Charlotte
29'08
28'55
LE LEDAT (47)
34
11
BRAGEUL Marie
29'15
28'58
SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
35
39
GUEUDIN Bettina
29'30
29'03
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
36
132
MIALON Laura
29'57
29'40
SAINT SARDOS (47)
37
72
DUCLERCQ Lucie
30'04
29'53
LAVAL (53)
38
10
BIRGHOFFER Claire
30'07
29'56
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
39
57
GOURD Stéphanie
30'08
29'55
EASY SPORT (47)
40
1
FONVIEILLE Aurore
30'08
29'56
EASY SPORT (47)
41
24
ESTEVES HOUZIAUX Laetitia
30'13
30'02
AYGUEMORTE LES GRAVES (33)
42
51
MAUCHAMP Déborah
30'31
30'26
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47)
43
113
DAURAT Cybile
30'42
30'39
PINEL-HAUTERIVE (47)
44
8
CAMPMAS Iseline
30'49
30'30
TAYRAC (47)
45
20
BEGHIN Marie-Françoise
32'08
31'53
AVIRON VILLENEUVOIS (47)
46
129
BARRAL Mélissa
32'20
32'06
TOURNON D'AGENAIS (47)
47
80
DUCAMP Clarisse
32'45
32'30
BORDEAUX (33)
48
96
LUCAS Sandrine
32'52
32'24
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
49
94
SPERANDIO Leslie
32'54
32'25
PUJOLS (47)
50
97
LAFABRIE Laurine
32'55
32'26
SAVIGNAC-SUR-LEYZE (47)
51
81
BOUNICHOU Estelle
33'03
32'48
MONFLANQUIN (47)
52
14
THIBAUT Estelle
33'05
32'48
FFA (47)
53
121
RENZEMA Marie Lise
33'06
32'38
SAINTE-LIVRADE-SUR-LOT (47)
54
82
TESQUET Nina
33'08
32'54
PENNE DAGENAIS (47)
55
123
CHALOUPY Christine
33'19
32'55
TRIATHLON VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
56
77
RAYNAL Angélique
33'36
33'28
TRIATHLON VAL DE LEYRE (47)
57
100
MERCADIÉ Sandra
33'43
33'18
PENNE DAGENAIS (47)
58
22
BERSUAT Laetitia
34'14
33'52
GINDOU (46)
59
116
JOUANNEL Emeline
34'26
34'08
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
60
36
CANTEGREL Christelle
34'38
34'07
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
61
32
GONTHIER Marine
34'48
34'21
SAINT-PARDOUX-ISAAC (47)
62
73
VENTURI Jessica
34'49
34'26
GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
63
35
LAJAUNIE Alexia
34'50
34'24
BOURGOUGNAGUE (47)
64
138
FORESTIER Vanessa
34'55
34'32
BAJAMONT (47)
65
68
PAGÈS Maylis
34'59
34'42
FUMEL (47)
66
25
BARUZIER Blandine
35'17
35'02
AVIRON VILLENEUVOIS (47)
67
89
SIREYGEOL Laly
35'25
35'11
PENNE D AGENAIS (47)
68
49
JATIOUA Nadia
35'53
35'48
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
69
79
GAVA BOUVIER Valerie
36'17
35'47
MONTIGNAC DE LAUZUN (47)
70
115
MURCIA Wendy
36'22
35'54
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
71
117
HENG Leonor
36'22
35'54
FOULAYRONNES (47)
72
61
PAGES Héloïse
36'52
36'36
VALEILLES (82)
73
18
BERSUAT Vanessa
37'12
36'50
SAINT PASTOUR (47)
74
140
BALESTRE Elena
37'43
37'25
LE PASSAGE (47)
75
66
GAUTHIER Angélique
37'46
37'33
EASY SPORT (47)
76
114
LOCATELLI Veronique
38'31
38'06
VILENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHON (47)
77
5
VERGNIAUD PATFOORT Julie
41'34
41'28
BOUNIAGUES (24)
78
98
POUJOULET Karine
41'40
41'32
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
79
30
PRADEAUX Nohémie
42'11
41'45
AGEN (47)
80
28
PAILLAS Sarah
42'12
41'46
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
81
71
PETIT Constance
50'45
50'18
CASTELNAUD DE GRATECAMBE (47)
82
88
GALLET Chloe
50'45
50'19
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
42
BACHELIER Renoir
16'59
16'59
SUA CYCLISME (47)
2
104
MERLAND Maël
17'34
17'34
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
3
119
ROUCH Thomas
17'35
17'33
ACJ NERAC (47)
4
41
MALAURE Aurelien
17'38
17'37
COURS (47)
5
120
POUJADE Olivier
17'49
17'47
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
6
59
DELAGNES Antoine
17'55
17'53
CANIOXYGERS (12)
7
90
FRANK Jimmy
17'59
17'59
LE PASSAGE (47)
8
105
MERLAND Thierry
18'02
18'02
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
9
130
COSTES Jean-Pierre
19'37
19'37
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
10
43
PIALOT Yohan
20'07
20'01
BON ENCONTRE (47)
11
27
FOURNEL Christophe
20'19
20'19
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
12
143
DAROT Laurent
20'23
20'23
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
13
125
JUILLA Hugo
20'38
20'35
CASSENEUIL (47)
14
48
ANTOINE Jeremy
20'51
20'47
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
15
145
GALVAN Neal
21'05
21'01
EASY SPORT (47)
16
106
LAMBERT Jean-Yves
21'12
21'08
FIT.RUN.YOGA (47)
17
38
CLIN Grégory
21'14
21'11
EASY SPORT (47)
18
19
KOUROUMA Bruno
21'14
21'12
EASY SPORT (47)
19
111
GARROCQ Léo
21'47
21'38
PENNE D AGENAIS (47)
20
70
FILHOL Benoît
22'23
22'16
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
21
107
DESITTER Clément
23'02
22'57
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
22
101
MASSENAT Mathis
23'08
23'05
DOLMAYRAC (47)
23
128
SIMONART Tyler
23'17
23'13
EASY SPORT (47)
24
134
PIC Fabrice
23'24
23'18
ALLEZ ET CAZENEUVE (47)
25
56
FAUCHER Benoît
23'52
23'50
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT TRIATHLON (47)
26
137
DAUDE Martin
23'54
23'48
EASY SPORT (47)
27
92
MATHYSEN Thomas
23'58
23'50
SAINT BEAUZEIL (82)
28
91
MATHYSEN Stijn
24'09
24'01
SAINT BEAUZEIL (82)
29
3
FOURNEL Thomas
24'15
24'15
PUJOLS (47)
30
75
DE FRANCE Sylvain
24'29
24'19
MONTPEZAT (47)
31
142
KHERIF-CHAREF Sacha
24'31
24'28
EASY SPORT (47)
32
64
RETUREAU Frederic
24'42
24'34
DOLMAYRAC (47)
33
84
SANCHEZ Nicolas
24'49
24'40
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
34
29
TOURBIER Rudy
25'04
24'50
AVIRON VILLENEUVOIS (47)
35
127
GERMAIN Mathieu
25'14
25'03
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
36
131
AYMARD Hugo
25'21
25'11
BON ENCONTRE (47)
37
52
BLASENHAUER Laurent
25'37
25'34
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47)
38
37
BRU-FORT Kylian
25'56
25'51
AGEN (47)
39
112
LAPEYRE Romain
26'44
26'32
SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
40
26
PIZON Félix
27'13
27'02
S/L SU AGEN (47)
41
139
GAUTHIER Jordan
27'25
27'12
EASY SPORT (47)
42
33
MARCOS Georges
27'32
27'08
TRENTELS (47)
43
144
SOULARD Tom
27'35
27'29
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
44
76
POUJOULET Cyril
29'10
29'02
BIAS (47)
45
233
ALLEMAND Anthony
29'25
29'09
RAINBOW UNITE 7 (47)
46
46
MICHEL Leo
29'25
28'59
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
47
74
DUCLERCQ Rémi
30'04
29'52
CANCON (47)
48
95
GUIZELIN Thibault
30'15
29'51
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHLETISME (47)
49
7
SPADOTTO Jean-Philippe
30'50
30'30
TAYRAC (47)
50
103
CASSE Nathan
31'35
31'15
USVL47 (47)
51
40
JAADI Radoine
31'52
31'39
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
52
126
HOCINE Lucas
31'56
31'38
LES OPERATIONNELS (47)
53
54
ANTOINE René-Pierre
32'08
31'54
AVIRON VILLENEVOIS (47)
54
21
BEGHIN Hervé
32'10
31'55
AVIRON VILLENEUVOIS (47)
55
44
ANDRAL Gael
33'02
32'55
AGEN (47)
56
118
CHERUEL Antoine
33'06
32'38
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
57
122
RENZEMA Bernard
33'12
32'44
SAINTE-LIVRADE-SUR-LOT (47)
58
141
COLLIER Morgan
35'13
34'52
EASY SPORT (47)
59
50
FACCIO Michel
35'15
34'56
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
60
67
DONADELLO Enzo
43'31
43'15
VALEILLES (82)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 08/05/2024 11:11:11