Liste des Inscrits
5 KM D'IRONBAST
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
FONVIEILLE Aurore Master 0 (M0) EASY SPORT (47) |
09:01:53 |
3 |
FOURNEL Thomas Senior (SE) PUJOLS (47) |
09:01:53 |
4 |
FARGUE Alice Senior (SE) LE TEMPLE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
5 |
VERGNIAUD PATFOORT Julie Master 1 (M1) BOUNIAGUES (24) |
09:01:53 |
6 |
FOURNEL Alizé Cadet (CA) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
7 |
SPADOTTO Jean-Philippe Master 1 (M1) TAYRAC (47) |
09:01:53 |
8 |
CAMPMAS Iseline Master 0 (M0) TAYRAC (47) |
09:01:53 |
9 |
SIMON Marie-Charlotte Master 0 (M0) LE LEDAT (47) |
09:01:53 |
10 |
BIRGHOFFER Claire Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
11 |
BRAGEUL Marie Master 1 (M1) SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
12 |
GETTO Carla Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
13 |
BASTIÉ Elisa Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
09:01:53 |
14 |
THIBAUT Estelle Senior (SE) FFA (47) |
09:01:53 |
15 |
RIZZOLI Méguy Senior (SE) LAGARDELLE (46) |
09:01:53 |
16 |
ROUCH Léa Senior (SE) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:01:53 |
17 |
FARGUE Marie-Pierre Senior (SE) LE TEMPLE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
18 |
BERSUAT Vanessa Master 2 (M2) SAINT PASTOUR (47) |
09:01:53 |
19 |
KOUROUMA Bruno Master 4 (M4) EASY SPORT (47) |
09:01:53 |
20 |
BEGHIN Marie-Françoise Master 6 (M6) AVIRON VILLENEUVOIS (47) |
09:01:53 |
21 |
BEGHIN Hervé Master 4 (M4) AVIRON VILLENEUVOIS (47) |
09:01:53 |
22 |
BERSUAT Laetitia Master 1 (M1) GINDOU (46) |
09:01:53 |
23 |
LAJAUNIE Julie Senior (SE) EYMET (24) |
09:01:53 |
24 |
ESTEVES HOUZIAUX Laetitia Senior (SE) AYGUEMORTE LES GRAVES (33) |
09:01:53 |
25 |
BARUZIER Blandine Master 2 (M2) AVIRON VILLENEUVOIS (47) |
09:01:53 |
26 |
PIZON Félix Senior (SE) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
09:01:53 |
27 |
FOURNEL Christophe Master 3 (M3) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
28 |
PAILLAS Sarah Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
29 |
TOURBIER Rudy Master 4 (M4) AVIRON VILLENEUVOIS (47) |
09:01:53 |
30 |
PRADEAUX Nohémie Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
09:01:53 |
31 |
RIZZOLI Mélyssa Senior (SE) DURAVEL (46) |
09:01:53 |
32 |
GONTHIER Marine Senior (SE) SAINT-PARDOUX-ISAAC (47) |
09:01:53 |
33 |
MARCOS Georges Master 3 (M3) TRENTELS (47) |
09:01:53 |
34 |
MARCOS Audrey Senior (SE) TRENTELS (47) |
09:01:53 |
35 |
LAJAUNIE Alexia Senior (SE) BOURGOUGNAGUE (47) |
09:01:53 |
36 |
CANTEGREL Christelle Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
37 |
BRU-FORT Kylian Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
09:01:53 |
38 |
CLIN Grégory Senior (SE) EASY SPORT (47) |
09:01:53 |
39 |
GUEUDIN Bettina Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
40 |
JAADI Radoine Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
41 |
MALAURE Aurelien Master 0 (M0) COURS (47) |
09:01:53 |
42 |
BACHELIER Renoir Master 0 (M0) SUA CYCLISME (47) |
09:01:53 |
43 |
PIALOT Yohan Master 0 (M0) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
09:01:53 |
44 |
ANDRAL Gael Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
09:01:53 |
45 |
HUSSEAU Alexandra Master 0 (M0) AGEN (47) |
09:01:53 |
46 |
MICHEL Leo Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
47 |
MANGIONE Mathilde Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
48 |
ANTOINE Jeremy Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
49 |
JATIOUA Nadia Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
50 |
FACCIO Michel Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
51 |
MAUCHAMP Déborah Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
09:01:53 |
52 |
BLASENHAUER Laurent Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
09:01:53 |
53 |
DE FRANCE Albane Master 2 (M2) MONTPEZAT (47) |
09:01:53 |
54 |
ANTOINE René-Pierre Master 6 (M6) AVIRON VILLENEVOIS (47) |
09:01:53 |
55 |
PRIVÉ Gaelle Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
09:01:53 |
56 |
FAUCHER Benoît Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
09:01:53 |
57 |
GOURD Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) EASY SPORT (47) |
09:01:53 |
58 |
PILLOT-RODRIGUES Laurie Senior (SE) FUMEL (47) |
09:01:53 |
59 |
DELAGNES Antoine Senior (SE) CANIOXYGERS (12) |
09:01:53 |
60 |
LEPECUCHELLE Blandine Senior (SE) VSL TRIATHLON (47) |
09:01:53 |
61 |
PAGES Héloïse Espoir (ES) VALEILLES (82) |
09:01:53 |
62 |
PETIT Daisy Senior (SE) PLAN DE LA TOUR (83) |
09:01:53 |
63 |
DUCLERCQ Manon Espoir (ES) CANCON (47) |
09:01:53 |
64 |
RETUREAU Frederic Master 3 (M3) DOLMAYRAC (47) |
09:01:53 |
66 |
GAUTHIER Angélique Master 1 (M1) EASY SPORT (47) |
09:01:53 |
67 |
DONADELLO Enzo Senior (SE) VALEILLES (82) |
09:01:53 |
68 |
PAGÈS Maylis Espoir (ES) FUMEL (47) |
09:01:53 |
70 |
FILHOL Benoît Master 1 (M1) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:01:53 |
71 |
PETIT Constance Senior (SE) CASTELNAUD DE GRATECAMBE (47) |
09:01:53 |
72 |
DUCLERCQ Lucie Espoir (ES) LAVAL (53) |
09:01:53 |
73 |
VENTURI Jessica Master 1 (M1) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:01:53 |
74 |
DUCLERCQ Rémi Junior (JU) CANCON (47) |
09:01:53 |
75 |
DE FRANCE Sylvain Master 4 (M4) MONTPEZAT (47) |
09:01:53 |
76 |
POUJOULET Cyril Master 2 (M2) BIAS (47) |
09:01:53 |
77 |
RAYNAL Angélique Master 1 (M1) TRIATHLON VAL DE LEYRE (47) |
09:01:53 |
78 |
BRUGERE Aurelie Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
79 |
GAVA BOUVIER Valerie Master 3 (M3) MONTIGNAC DE LAUZUN (47) |
09:01:53 |
80 |
DUCAMP Clarisse Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:01:53 |
81 |
BOUNICHOU Estelle Senior (SE) MONFLANQUIN (47) |
09:01:53 |
82 |
TESQUET Nina Master 0 (M0) PENNE DAGENAIS (47) |
09:01:53 |
83 |
GOBBATO Celine Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
09:01:53 |
84 |
SANCHEZ Nicolas Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
85 |
SARRAZIN Laurence Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
09:01:53 |
86 |
MAZERAND Virginie Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
87 |
DESSALLES Camille Senior (SE) SAINT CYR AU MONT D'OR (69) |
09:01:53 |
88 |
GALLET Chloe Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
89 |
SIREYGEOL Laly Senior (SE) PENNE D AGENAIS (47) |
09:01:53 |
90 |
FRANK Jimmy Senior (SE) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:01:53 |
91 |
MATHYSEN Stijn Master 2 (M2) SAINT BEAUZEIL (82) |
09:01:53 |
92 |
MATHYSEN Thomas Cadet (CA) SAINT BEAUZEIL (82) |
09:01:53 |
93 |
BOELLE Pauline Senior (SE) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:01:53 |
94 |
SPERANDIO Leslie Senior (SE) PUJOLS (47) |
09:01:53 |
95 |
GUIZELIN Thibault Senior (SE) FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHLETISME (47) |
09:01:53 |
96 |
LUCAS Sandrine Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
97 |
LAFABRIE Laurine Master 0 (M0) SAVIGNAC-SUR-LEYZE (47) |
09:01:53 |
98 |
POUJOULET Karine Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
99 |
BARRAU Sandra Master 3 (M3) ACJ NERAC (47) |
09:01:53 |
100 |
MERCADIÉ Sandra Senior (SE) PENNE DAGENAIS (47) |
09:01:53 |
101 |
MASSENAT Mathis Senior (SE) DOLMAYRAC (47) |
09:01:53 |
102 |
RODRIGUES Emilie Senior (SE) MARTILLAC (33) |
09:01:53 |
103 |
CASSE Nathan Senior (SE) USVL47 (47) |
09:01:53 |
104 |
MERLAND Maël Espoir (ES) VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
105 |
MERLAND Thierry Master 4 (M4) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
106 |
LAMBERT Jean-Yves Master 3 (M3) FIT.RUN.YOGA (47) |
09:01:53 |
107 |
DESITTER Clément Master 0 (M0) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
108 |
FEUERLÉ Célia Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
109 |
MEES Magalie Master 0 (M0) VSL TRIATHLON (47) |
09:01:53 |
110 |
RAMBEAU Sylvie Master 4 (M4) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:01:53 |
111 |
GARROCQ Léo Espoir (ES) PENNE D AGENAIS (47) |
09:01:53 |
112 |
LAPEYRE Romain Master 0 (M0) SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
113 |
DAURAT Cybile Master 0 (M0) PINEL-HAUTERIVE (47) |
09:01:53 |
114 |
LOCATELLI Veronique Master 6 (M6) VILENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHON (47) |
09:01:53 |
115 |
MURCIA Wendy Espoir (ES) VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
116 |
JOUANNEL Emeline Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
117 |
HENG Leonor Espoir (ES) FOULAYRONNES (47) |
09:01:53 |
118 |
CHERUEL Antoine Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
119 |
ROUCH Thomas Senior (SE) ACJ NERAC (47) |
09:01:53 |
120 |
POUJADE Olivier Master 1 (M1) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:01:53 |
121 |
RENZEMA Marie Lise Senior (SE) SAINTE-LIVRADE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
122 |
RENZEMA Bernard Master 3 (M3) SAINTE-LIVRADE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
123 |
CHALOUPY Christine Master 5 (M5) TRIATHLON VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
124 |
TOUCHEFEU Marie-Laure Master 2 (M2) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
125 |
JUILLA Hugo Senior (SE) CASSENEUIL (47) |
09:01:53 |
126 |
HOCINE Lucas Senior (SE) LES OPERATIONNELS (47) |
09:01:53 |
127 |
GERMAIN Mathieu Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
128 |
SIMONART Tyler Espoir (ES) EASY SPORT (47) |
09:01:53 |
129 |
BARRAL Mélissa Senior (SE) TOURNON D'AGENAIS (47) |
09:01:53 |
130 |
COSTES Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:01:53 |
131 |
AYMARD Hugo Senior (SE) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
09:01:53 |
132 |
MIALON Laura Master 1 (M1) SAINT SARDOS (47) |
09:01:53 |
133 |
FRELON Audrey Senior (SE) TRENTELS (47) |
09:01:53 |
134 |
PIC Fabrice Master 2 (M2) ALLEZ ET CAZENEUVE (47) |
09:01:53 |
135 |
LE FUR Claire Master 0 (M0) FEUGAROLLES (47) |
09:01:53 |
137 |
DAUDE Martin Espoir (ES) EASY SPORT (47) |
09:01:53 |
138 |
FORESTIER Vanessa Master 1 (M1) BAJAMONT (47) |
09:01:53 |
139 |
GAUTHIER Jordan Junior (JU) EASY SPORT (47) |
09:01:53 |
140 |
BALESTRE Elena Espoir (ES) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:01:53 |
141 |
COLLIER Morgan Master 0 (M0) EASY SPORT (47) |
09:01:53 |
142 |
KHERIF-CHAREF Sacha Espoir (ES) EASY SPORT (47) |
09:01:53 |
143 |
DAROT Laurent Master 2 (M2) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:01:53 |
144 |
SOULARD Tom Espoir (ES) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:53 |
145 |
GALVAN Neal Junior (JU) EASY SPORT (47) |
09:01:53 |
233 |
ALLEMAND Anthony Senior (SE) RAINBOW UNITE 7 (47) |
09:01:53 |
2 |
ASSOUS Enzo Espoir (ES) SAINT-VITE (47) |
Non Partant |
65 |
GAUTHIER Gérald Master 1 (M1) EASY SPORT (47) |
Non Partant |
69 |
MOREAU Loic Senior (SE) SAINTE-LIVRADE-SUR-LOT (47) |
Non Partant |
136 |
MAES Marten Senior (SE) VALEILLES (82) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 08/05/2024 11:11:11