Toggle navigation
LA RONDE DU PRINTEMPS
LA RONDE DU PRINTEMPS
LA RONDE DU PRINTEMPS
LA RONDE DU PRINTEMPS
5 KM EDELWEISS
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
5 KM EDELWEISS
05/05/2024
112 Inscriptions
(8 Non Partants)
104 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
580
METENIER Charlotte
22'06
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
2
561
BOUZINAC Marion
22'49
LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
3
537
BREILLAT Lucile
23'22
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
4
599
SANGUINITI Lisa
24'04
TOULOUSE (31)
5
539
BARDET Valentine
25'51
L'UNION (31)
6
555
ANSELME-COMET Hélène
26'20
TOULOUSE (31)
7
592
REVERDY Clara
26'34
COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
8
510
VIEVILLE Audrey
27'06
FINHAN (82)
9
562
PANTALACCI-LORENZO Lou
28'38
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
10
533
MEDARD Cécile
29'07
TOULOUSE (31)
11
521
** Anonymat du Participant **
29'32
MONTBERON (31)
12
548
MAURETTE Anne
29'39
PIBRAC (31)
13
594
MOZO Alice
30'05
L'UNION (31)
14
550
SANTOS MOURA Vanessa
30'05
TOULOUSE (31)
15
563
TALBOT Estelle
30'14
ST JEAN (31)
16
520
SABATINI Sabrina
30'53
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
17
546
NODOT Aurélie
31'24
FRONTON (31)
18
613
GODAY-MONZA Val
31'51
ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
19
603
CEBTI Yaëlle
32'02
CAZILHAC (11)
20
589
** Anonymat du Participant **
32'14
TOULOUSE (31)
21
597
BAPST Jamie
33'32
TOULOUSE (31)
22
593
PELISSIER Mathilde
33'42
TOULOUSE (31)
23
606
MARTIN Vanessa
33'46
LE CLUB CAMPUS (31)
24
518
CROS Eléonore
33'50
TOULOUSE TRI (31)
25
574
RANDRIANARIJAONA Karine
33'57
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
26
532
POULET Simone
34'10
TOULOUSE (31)
27
534
IMBERNON Céline
34'22
SAINT-JEAN (31)
28
536
MARBLEU Marianne
34'22
CASTELMAUROU (31)
29
514
MAURIN Rosine
34'31
L'UNION (31)
30
517
CAPDEVILLE Christelle
34'45
MONTGISCARD (31)
31
605
TOUHAMI Léa
34'54
L'UNION (31)
32
535
JAVELAUD Aurore
35'04
CORBARIEU (82)
33
570
ALAUX Arlette
35'15
TRROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
34
569
COMBELLES Danièle
35'19
ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31)
35
547
FILLIT Agnès
35'50
GRAGNAGUE (31)
36
611
BERTOLETTI Magali
36'06
PARIS (75)
37
540
CACERES Anabel
38'07
TOULOUSE (31)
38
602
AMAR Judith
38'08
COUFOULEUX (81)
39
609
EGUEZ Ana
38'11
LEVIGNAC (31)
40
590
** Anonymat du Participant **
38'41
TOULOUSE (31)
41
573
CHIARLINI Marie-Noëlle
39'05
L'UNION (31)
42
512
GIRARDIE Océane
39'08
CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
43
513
JANODET Estelle
39'08
AUCUN (31)
44
560
** Anonymat du Participant **
39'19
RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
45
578
MARCHIORO Laetitia
41'24
EDF (31)
46
501
BROUSSE Lisa
43'34
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
47
504
DURIEU Marie
43'38
MONTRABE (31)
48
505
MORIN Adeline
43'38
SAINT SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
608
LAPEZE Doris
17'24
RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)
2
579
GERLIN Mattéo
17'46
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
3
582
GINESTET Ugo
17'56
LA MULE (31)
4
551
MONTEIRO João
18'12
GRUPO DESPORTIVO CASTELENSE (31)
5
572
CHEBBAH Mehdi
18'15
QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
6
576
BELILLAS FOURNON Corentin
18'54
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
7
529
BOSC Raphael
19'38
ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
8
577
ELARICH Imad
19'40
COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
9
558
ROIG Johann
19'43
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (31)
10
584
VIALE Charles
19'45
TOULOUSE (31)
11
583
LEFÈVRE Jeremy
19'45
SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
12
549
MICHEL Gaetan
20'41
TOULOUSE (31)
13
588
LANNES Florian
20'58
L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
14
552
VIGNAUD Nolan
21'03
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
15
587
MORALDO Nicolas
21'23
TOULOUSE (31)
16
612
BERTOLETTI Fausto
21'36
CHATENAY-MALABRY (92)
17
553
FUENTES Bruno
22'34
ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81)
18
524
SUERE Aurélian
23'00
SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
19
585
CURIEN Louis
23'14
TOULOUSE (31)
20
575
QUADRI David
23'37
MONTAUBAN (82)
21
566
REMY Laurent
23'55
EMPALOT VC (31)
22
596
LE CORRONC Yohan
24'10
TOULOUSE (31)
23
515
DARGELOSSE Jean-Baptiste
24'17
QSI RUNNING CLUB (31)
24
595
LACROIX Patrick
24'36
ASEAT (31)
25
509
LEROUX Johan
24'37
ST JEAN (31)
26
581
FAU Adrien
24'53
LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
27
568
TELUSSON Christophe
25'14
CORNEBARRIEU (31)
28
591
CAUBET Adrien
25'18
TOULOUSE (31)
29
528
LASSAGNE Christophe
25'23
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
30
610
PONCIN Nicolas
25'45
ST JEAN (31)
31
554
CHOCTEAU Daniel
25'59
TOURNEFEUILLE SAUVETAGE NAUTIQUE (31)
32
530
GRANIER Fabien
27'22
TOULOUSE (31)
33
567
ESCALAS Christian
27'38
AC AUCH (31)
34
541
BERTRAND Nicolas
27'40
CASTELGINEST (31)
35
600
PAILLAS Franck
27'44
SAINT JEAN (31)
36
545
TESSON Cyril
27'47
SANS (31)
37
523
FABIA Antony
29'18
SAINT-JEAN (31)
38
511
OSCA Bertrand
29'34
TOULOUSE (31)
39
538
LAUTARD Vincent
30'33
LUNION (31)
40
522
** Anonymat du Participant **
30'43
MONTBERON (31)
41
604
GENDRE Jean-Charles
31'08
L'UNION (31)
42
543
LIZON Laurent
31'14
SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)
43
559
JACCOTTET Stephane
31'25
L UNION (31)
44
508
VERGNES Alain
31'51
TOULOUSE (31)
45
525
SUERE Laurent
33'32
SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
46
519
CROS Clément
33'50
L'UNION (31)
47
565
MOITRY Philippe
34'17
BEAUZELLE (31)
48
507
DURIEU Christian
34'25
MONTRABE (31)
49
556
FREJAFON Max
35'02
L'UNION (31)
50
542
PEDUSSAUD Alain
35'08
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
51
571
MILLET Bernard
35'16
TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
52
564
BONASSI Thomas
37'03
TOULOUSE (31)
53
607
MALEC Adrien
37'03
VERFEIL (31)
54
502
CLAVEL Clement
43'33
LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
55
527
SALAS Alain
45'50
L'UNION (31)
56
516
CAUNEILLE Henri
52'54
L'UNION (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 05/05/2024 10:43:17