Femme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 562 | PANTALACCI-LORENZO Lou | 28'38 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 2 | 613 | GODAY-MONZA Val | 31'51 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 580 | METENIER Charlotte | 22'06 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 2 | 537 | BREILLAT Lucile | 23'22 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 3 | 594 | MOZO Alice | 30'05 | L'UNION (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 561 | BOUZINAC Marion | 22'49 | LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
| 2 | 599 | SANGUINITI Lisa | 24'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 603 | CEBTI Yaëlle | 32'02 | CAZILHAC (11) |
| 4 | 589 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 32'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 539 | BARDET Valentine | 25'51 | L'UNION (31) |
| 2 | 592 | REVERDY Clara | 26'34 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 3 | 533 | MEDARD Cécile | 29'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 521 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 29'32 | MONTBERON (31) |
| 5 | 550 | SANTOS MOURA Vanessa | 30'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 597 | BAPST Jamie | 33'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 593 | PELISSIER Mathilde | 33'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 536 | MARBLEU Marianne | 34'22 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 9 | 605 | TOUHAMI Léa | 34'54 | L'UNION (31) |
| 10 | 512 | GIRARDIE Océane | 39'08 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 11 | 513 | JANODET Estelle | 39'08 | AUCUN (31) |
| 12 | 560 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 39'19 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 13 | 501 | BROUSSE Lisa | 43'34 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 540 | CACERES Anabel | 38'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 504 | DURIEU Marie | 43'38 | MONTRABE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 555 | ANSELME-COMET Hélène | 26'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 563 | TALBOT Estelle | 30'14 | ST JEAN (31) |
| 3 | 520 | SABATINI Sabrina | 30'53 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 4 | 546 | NODOT Aurélie | 31'24 | FRONTON (31) |
| 5 | 534 | IMBERNON Céline | 34'22 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 6 | 535 | JAVELAUD Aurore | 35'04 | CORBARIEU (82) |
| 7 | 573 | CHIARLINI Marie-Noëlle | 39'05 | L'UNION (31) |
| 8 | 505 | MORIN Adeline | 43'38 | SAINT SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 510 | VIEVILLE Audrey | 27'06 | FINHAN (82) |
| 2 | 548 | MAURETTE Anne | 29'39 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 3 | 606 | MARTIN Vanessa | 33'46 | LE CLUB CAMPUS (31) |
| 4 | 517 | CAPDEVILLE Christelle | 34'45 | MONTGISCARD (31) |
| 5 | 611 | BERTOLETTI Magali | 36'06 | PARIS (75) |
| 6 | 602 | AMAR Judith | 38'08 | COUFOULEUX (81) |
| 7 | 609 | EGUEZ Ana | 38'11 | LEVIGNAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 518 | CROS Eléonore | 33'50 | TOULOUSE TRI (31) |
| 2 | 574 | RANDRIANARIJAONA Karine | 33'57 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 3 | 514 | MAURIN Rosine | 34'31 | L'UNION (31) |
| 4 | 590 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 38'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 578 | MARCHIORO Laetitia | 41'24 | EDF (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 569 | COMBELLES Danièle | 35'19 | ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 547 | FILLIT Agnès | 35'50 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 532 | POULET Simone | 34'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 570 | ALAUX Arlette | 35'15 | TRROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 509 | LEROUX Johan | 24'37 | ST JEAN (31) |
| 2 | 591 | CAUBET Adrien | 25'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 576 | BELILLAS FOURNON Corentin | 18'54 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 2 | 558 | ROIG Johann | 19'43 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 529 | BOSC Raphael | 19'38 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 552 | VIGNAUD Nolan | 21'03 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 579 | GERLIN Mattéo | 17'46 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 519 | CROS Clément | 33'50 | L'UNION (31) |
| 3 | 607 | MALEC Adrien | 37'03 | VERFEIL (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 582 | GINESTET Ugo | 17'56 | LA MULE (31) |
| 2 | 551 | MONTEIRO João | 18'12 | GRUPO DESPORTIVO CASTELENSE (31) |
| 3 | 577 | ELARICH Imad | 19'40 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 4 | 584 | VIALE Charles | 19'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 549 | MICHEL Gaetan | 20'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 588 | LANNES Florian | 20'58 | L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 7 | 524 | SUERE Aurélian | 23'00 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 8 | 585 | CURIEN Louis | 23'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 596 | LE CORRONC Yohan | 24'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 581 | FAU Adrien | 24'53 | LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
| 11 | 604 | GENDRE Jean-Charles | 31'08 | L'UNION (31) |
| 12 | 564 | BONASSI Thomas | 37'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 502 | CLAVEL Clement | 43'33 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 608 | LAPEZE Doris | 17'24 | RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31) |
| 2 | 572 | CHEBBAH Mehdi | 18'15 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 3 | 583 | LEFÈVRE Jeremy | 19'45 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 4 | 553 | FUENTES Bruno | 22'34 | ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81) |
| 5 | 515 | DARGELOSSE Jean-Baptiste | 24'17 | QSI RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 6 | 530 | GRANIER Fabien | 27'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 523 | FABIA Antony | 29'18 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 8 | 511 | OSCA Bertrand | 29'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 538 | LAUTARD Vincent | 30'33 | LUNION (31) |
| 10 | 522 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 30'43 | MONTBERON (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 568 | TELUSSON Christophe | 25'14 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 2 | 545 | TESSON Cyril | 27'47 | SANS (31) |
| 3 | 559 | JACCOTTET Stephane | 31'25 | L UNION (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 575 | QUADRI David | 23'37 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 2 | 610 | PONCIN Nicolas | 25'45 | ST JEAN (31) |
| 3 | 541 | BERTRAND Nicolas | 27'40 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 587 | MORALDO Nicolas | 21'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 612 | BERTOLETTI Fausto | 21'36 | CHATENAY-MALABRY (92) |
| 3 | 566 | REMY Laurent | 23'55 | EMPALOT VC (31) |
| 4 | 600 | PAILLAS Franck | 27'44 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 5 | 543 | LIZON Laurent | 31'14 | SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 528 | LASSAGNE Christophe | 25'23 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 2 | 525 | SUERE Laurent | 33'32 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 567 | ESCALAS Christian | 27'38 | AC AUCH (31) |
| 2 | 565 | MOITRY Philippe | 34'17 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 595 | LACROIX Patrick | 24'36 | ASEAT (31) |
| 2 | 554 | CHOCTEAU Daniel | 25'59 | TOURNEFEUILLE SAUVETAGE NAUTIQUE (31) |
| 3 | 508 | VERGNES Alain | 31'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 507 | DURIEU Christian | 34'25 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 5 | 542 | PEDUSSAUD Alain | 35'08 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 556 | FREJAFON Max | 35'02 | L'UNION (31) |
| 2 | 571 | MILLET Bernard | 35'16 | TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 527 | SALAS Alain | 45'50 | L'UNION (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 10Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 516 | CAUNEILLE Henri | 52'54 | L'UNION (31) |
|
|