Toggle navigation
LA RONDE DU PRINTEMPS
LA RONDE DU PRINTEMPS
LA RONDE DU PRINTEMPS
LA RONDE DU PRINTEMPS
10 KM MAGNOLIA
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
10 KM MAGNOLIA
05/05/2024
245 Inscriptions
(19 Non Partants)
225 Classements
1 Abandon
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
7
ONN Sally
42'47
BLAGNAC SC (31)
2
118
BOMPART TRONC Céline
48'43
TOULOUSE (31)
3
80
DELADE Marion
48'59
TOULOUSE (31)
4
114
JAGER Marine
49'56
TOULOUSE (31)
5
202
TARSANI Alima
50'18
LA VILLEDIEU DU TEMPLE (82)
6
249
ROBERT MARTIN Louise
50'44
LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
7
95
BOUYSSET Gaëlle
50'45
BALMA (31)
8
251
CAVIGLIOLI Marie
50'50
LAUNAGUET (31)
9
199
BESOLI Stéphanie
52'56
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
10
186
PERE Marilyn
53'31
L'UNION (31)
11
219
DENIS Corinne
53'49
DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
12
119
GUYARD Amélie
54'04
ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31)
13
125
MARTINEZ Line
54'05
AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
14
255
GAILLARD Vesna
54'09
ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31)
15
206
FOLTRAN Marie
54'13
ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31)
16
272
ALLAIN Maëlle
54'31
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
17
56
DESPEYROUX Juliette
54'55
TOULOUSE (31)
18
241
KELLER Gwenaelle
55'09
ATMOSPHAIR MONTGOLFIERES OCCITANES (81)
19
283
SOGNY Marjorie
55'11
COUFOULEUX (81)
20
182
HYORDEY Chrissy
55'14
L'UNION (31)
21
105
ARNAUD Marion
55'45
NAILLOUX (31)
22
250
MOREIRA Laura
55'51
TOULOUSE (31)
23
162
DEFFORGE Alice
56'44
TOULOUSE (31)
24
198
HINSBERGER Lilou
57'12
COLOMIERS (31)
25
135
ROBERT Laetitia
57'43
SAINT PIERRE (31)
26
145
CAZAJOUS Marjorie
58'26
CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
27
110
PEREZ Camille
58'32
TOULOUSE (31)
28
72
RAUNA Audeline
58'35
TOULOUSE (31)
29
201
TARSANI Salima
58'37
SAINT JORY (31)
30
286
LERNOULD Maïté
58'43
BLAGNAC (31)
31
282
** Anonymat du Participant **
59'16
PIN BALMA (31)
32
130
BOUYSSEL Nathalie
59'24
ESCALQUENS (31)
33
213
CORÉE Anaëlle
59'45
TOULOUSE (31)
34
137
DELAS Isabelle
1h00'17
DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
35
230
LE BRIS-LE PANN Mia
1h00'46
TOULOUSE (31)
36
187
SENECHAL Audrey
1h00'48
MONTRABE (31)
37
190
CLODORE Karine
1h00'49
MONTRABE (31)
38
226
AZÉMA Alexia
1h00'54
BALMA (31)
39
60
DEBLIQUY Chrystel
1h01'05
LONS (64)
40
61
BENAZET Virginie
1h01'05
SAINT-JEAN (31)
41
215
THOMAS Séverine
1h01'32
SAINT-JEAN (31)
42
163
DOMPNIER Caroline
1h01'33
CASTELGINEST (31)
43
53
SIMONELLI Manon
1h01'37
TOULOUSE (31)
44
120
BOUFRIOUA Sabrina
1h01'37
LAUNAGUET (31)
45
195
DEBROSSE Mathilde
1h01'47
LAUNAGUET (31)
46
231
BOSSIN Pauline
1h01'47
FREJEVILLE (81)
47
228
PONS Lola
1h01'50
ALBI (81)
48
83
TOUTANT Lise
1h02'03
L'UNION (31)
49
85
CETTOUR Nadine
1h02'26
CASTELMAUROU (31)
50
254
MILLE Vinciane
1h02'32
DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
51
203
MARCVALTER Gabrielle
1h02'42
TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH 82 (31)
52
258
BA-GARROS Felicie
1h03'12
S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
53
212
COURET Léa
1h04'10
TOULOUSE (31)
54
265
FLORY Diane
1h04'26
COUDES (63)
55
86
BURGAT Aude
1h04'32
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
56
140
GARGAGLI Helene
1h04'34
LABARTHE-INARD (31)
57
139
GARGAGLI Marine
1h04'34
AGEN (47)
58
252
SAJOUS Romane
1h04'41
TOULOUSE (31)
59
278
BUISSON Lauriane
1h04'41
PAS DE CLUB (31)
60
99
HAGNERÉ Marie
1h06'10
TOULOUSE (31)
61
98
DE TORO RIERA Anna
1h06'12
TOULOUSE (31)
62
122
BERNARDO Lucie
1h06'44
PIN-BALMA (31)
63
153
MAILLOT-BREILLAT Dominique
1h07'01
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
64
233
DELPOUX Amandine
1h07'58
SAINT-JEAN (31)
65
234
MOURCELY Laetitia
1h07'58
L'UNION (31)
66
161
CLERMONT-NOVAU Marlene
1h08'28
SAUBENS (31)
67
160
NOVAU Morgane
1h08'28
LAUNAGUET (31)
68
211
RIVIERE Emmanuelle
1h08'41
TOULOUSE (31)
69
236
MACHETO Servane
1h09'09
TOULOUSE (31)
70
165
RODILLON Myriam
1h09'18
L'UNION (31)
71
88
CROUZET Mélanie
1h09'21
SAINT LEON (31)
72
208
ZAOUCHE Anissa
1h10'00
REVEL (31)
73
76
CABRERA Fanny
1h10'08
ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
74
57
MEYNARD Juliette
1h13'07
L UNION (31)
75
222
BOUBIA Leila
1h13'29
LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 5 (31)
76
244
PINSON Marie-Odile
1h13'52
BUZET SUR TARN (31)
77
170
TORRES Liliana
1h14'03
TOULOUSE (31)
78
62
ARBOIS Audrey
1h14'36
SEGOUFIELLE (32)
79
142
ARTOLA Florie
1h15'06
SAINT JEAN (31)
80
152
PIZARROSO Patricia
1h21'25
CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
DNF
243
VALETTE Emilie
Abandon
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
5
GUIOMAR Adrien
34'33
TOULOUSE (31)
2
4
TEISSEYRE Dorian
36'23
ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
3
9
MORA Francois
36'38
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
4
3
BOSCH Jean-Philippe
36'44
ECLA ALBI* (31)
5
188
JOSEPH Nicolas
36'47
FENOUILLET (31)
6
8
PARQUIN Florent
36'48
TOULOUSE (31)
7
275
SIRIEIX Alexandre
38'48
TOULOUSE (31)
8
221
GUERINEAU Léo
38'53
S/L CA BALMA (31)
9
54
BAYLE Antoine
38'53
DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
10
180
FALGUEIRAS Olivier
39'01
S/L CA BALMA (31)
11
6
RECHE Anthony
39'06
MONTPELLIER (34)
12
281
IDMONT Eric
39'14
ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
13
2
VERMES Arthur
39'40
TOULOUSE (31)
14
10
MAUREL Adrien
39'54
LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81)
15
205
RICCIARDI Sebastien
40'18
USC NAT / ALTEN (31)
16
264
BONNEMORT Stephane
40'48
TARAHUMARAS (31)
17
257
DEBARNOT Valentin
40'58
SAINT-LOUIS RC (ALS) (31)
18
179
DE WAVRECHIN Maxime
40'59
PAS DE CLUB (31)
19
134
LALANNE Joël
41'11
ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)
20
209
BRUNASSE Guillaume
41'30
CASTRES (81)
21
1
ALARY Paul
42'16
TOULOUSE (31)
22
193
DELHOUME Florian
42'41
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
23
177
FRAZIER Christophe
42'49
CSA BA110 (60)
24
55
ROLLAND Mathieu
42'58
TOULOUSE (31)
25
239
LEGENDRE Loic
45'07
MONTRABE (31)
26
79
LEROUX Thomas
45'11
ST JEAN (31)
27
240
PAILHOUS Laurent
45'11
ATMOSPHAIR MONTGOLFIERES OCCITANES (81)
28
64
REPENTIN Nicolas
45'13
I-RUN (31)
29
148
TARONI Ugo
45'20
FRONTON (31)
30
285
MAZENC Christian
45'20
PUYGOUZON (81)
31
194
MURAT Michel
45'50
SAINT-LOUP CAMMAS (31)
32
100
ROBIC Philippe
45'51
MONTBERON (31)
33
96
CLASTRES Julien
46'08
SAINT-JEAN (31)
34
157
DUBANCHET David
46'12
TOULOUSE (31)
35
75
DUARTE PINTO David
46'15
VALLESVILLES (31)
36
141
PEREZ Christopher
46'18
SEYSSES (31)
37
256
DUPRAT Vincent
46'18
SAINT-JEAN (31)
38
218
CROISSANT Jocelyn
46'34
GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
39
166
DUBOIS DOROGI Vincent
46'43
SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
40
77
SALORT Paul
46'51
VERFEIL (31)
41
253
SICRE Sebastien
46'57
CSA 14EME RISLP (N953260) (31)
42
235
JUILIA Vincent
47'08
TTM (31)
43
207
CORROYER Fabien
47'12
LA VALCARTOUCHERIE (31)
44
154
DE DAPPER Sébastien
47'13
BEAUZELLE (31)
45
273
DELANNAY Enzo
47'19
POINTIS DE RIVIERE (31)
46
269
TAN David
47'27
TOULOUSE (31)
47
109
BRETON Titouan
47'59
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
48
129
BOUYSSEL Nicolas
48'05
ESCALQUENS (31)
49
117
TEBRI Hamid
48'05
POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31)
50
284
BERNABEU Nicolas
48'39
TOULOUSE (31)
51
112
CREPIN Nicolas
48'50
TOULOUSE (31)
52
247
EFFROY Albin
48'50
CASTELMAUROU (31)
53
149
RIVAS Jeremy
48'52
FROUZINS (31)
54
108
BRETON Jean Marc
49'28
L'UNION (31)
55
276
DUBARLE Patrick
49'29
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
56
262
JEAN Quantin
49'30
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
57
225
SAUBION Emmanuel
49'30
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
58
229
SCIACCA Giovanni
49'36
TOULOUSE (31)
59
267
PILLIET David
49'45
DID (31)
60
223
LEROY Anthony
49'47
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
61
87
GAUDON Matthieu
49'48
TOULOUSE (31)
62
248
VIDAL Bruno
49'57
LUNION (31)
63
259
FREMAUDEAU William
50'01
L'UNION (31)
64
270
MOZO Julien
50'28
L'UNION (31)
65
113
WIRTH Stéphane
50'38
TOULOUSE (31)
66
184
BORDES Dorian
50'39
TOULOUSE (31)
67
168
CIECKA Jean Luc
50'40
SAINT JEAN (31)
68
246
NEYRA Clément
50'42
L UNION (31)
69
263
GAILLARD Lucas
50'46
TOULOUSE (31)
70
155
CAPIN Jean-François
50'47
MONTRABE (31)
71
175
GARCIA Henri
50'50
CASTELMAUROU (31)
72
167
BEYNET Matthieu
50'52
TOULOUSE (31)
73
277
BOURDAIS André
51'12
TOULOUSE (31)
74
151
MARBLEU Mathieu
51'15
CASTELMAUROU (31)
75
147
NOBLES Medhy
51'19
L'HONOR-DE-COS (82)
76
214
DIAS Benoit
51'42
SAINT JEAN (31)
77
104
SAJOUS Jean-Christophe
51'49
L'UNION (31)
78
97
LETO Thierry
51'57
TOULOUSE (31)
79
176
MONSAINGEON Victor
52'11
GRENADE (31)
80
131
BOUYSSEL Hugo
52'14
ESCALQUENS (31)
81
261
MABILAT Pierre
52'43
L'UNION (31)
82
200
LECOURTOIS Florian
52'45
L'UNION (31)
83
172
CASTAING Jean-Christophe
53'12
BALMA (31)
84
183
VINDEX Albert
53'17
BALMA (31)
85
171
BOSCH Jean
53'46
CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
86
70
BAPST Sylvain
53'57
I-RUN (31)
87
115
ROBERT Olivier
54'05
SAINT PIERRE (31)
88
74
YESA Grégory
54'07
L'UNION (31)
89
59
TOTH Imre
54'08
MONTAUBAN (82)
90
279
CAMEL Ludovic
54'09
UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31* (31)
91
191
PIPARD Dimitri
54'16
SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
92
121
PORRAS Mathieu
54'23
PIN-BALMA (31)
93
224
DELEPOULLE Gilles
54'25
L UNION (31)
94
169
MEDJADJ Nordine
54'27
L'UNION (31)
95
136
SANS Nicolas
54'29
TEAM TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
96
238
PAGES Norbert
54'39
SAINT-JEAN (31)
97
242
CLARO Fabio
54'43
TOULOUSE (31)
98
164
POLIZZI Romain
54'44
TOULOUSE (31)
99
78
DUSSUD Bruno
54'47
LAUNAGUET (31)
100
181
HYORDEY Thibaut
55'00
L'UNION (31)
101
92
MICHEL Jean-Baptiste
55'16
SAINT JEAN (31)
102
192
BEZOMBES Jerome
55'38
GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
103
174
JOUANNE Arnaud
56'26
TOULOUSE (31)
104
65
DUVAL Damien
56'39
SAINT-JEAN (31)
105
124
VILLON Philippe
56'49
L UNION (31)
106
89
OLIVE Gilles
57'15
COLOMIERS (31)
107
245
FIORINI Julian
57'36
L UNION (31)
108
237
NOYE Christophe
57'56
BOUILLAC (82)
109
91
DI MARO Edoardo
58'00
L'UNION (31)
110
132
BOUYSSEL Matteo
58'11
ESCALQUENS (31)
111
204
CADAUX Matthieu
58'53
AC2L (31)
112
67
PRAT Olivier
58'59
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (92)
113
69
MARIA Charles
58'59
L'UNION (31)
114
90
BONAFOUS Yann
59'00
TOULOUSE (31)
115
127
MANDET Antoine
59'00
SEGREVILLE (31)
116
126
CHAUBERT Arnaud
59'01
PLAISANCE DU TOUCHER (31)
117
216
LARQUETOUX Sebastien
59'05
LAUNAGUET (31)
118
227
MACHETO David
59'10
TOULOUSE (31)
119
271
GARRIGUES Vincent
59'55
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
120
123
PORRAS Hilaire
59'57
MONTRABE (31)
121
280
MALEC Patrice
1h00'00
VERFEIL (31)
122
52
STELTER Karl
1h00'06
BALMA (31)
123
217
IZZO Mathieu
1h00'30
TOULOUSE (31)
124
189
COCHE Yves
1h00'57
VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)
125
116
CHEVALLEY Antoine
1h01'37
COUQUEQUES (33)
126
196
DEBROSSE Quentin
1h01'48
LAUNAGUET (31)
127
232
ROSSINI Quentin
1h01'48
MURET AC (81)
128
133
CHENEL Stéphane
1h02'26
SAINT JEAN (21)
129
82
POCHER Serge
1h02'34
ARTIX (09)
130
150
PRELY Dominique
1h03'11
L'UNION (31)
131
260
TAFFET Bruno
1h03'11
MONTBERON (31)
132
158
GONZALEZ Bruno
1h03'57
TOULOUSE (31)
133
266
FLORY Bastien
1h04'26
L'UNION (31)
134
128
MONTEIL Arthur
1h06'10
TOULOUSE (31)
135
111
MONTEIL Arnaud
1h06'14
DAUX (31)
136
197
NOVAU Frederic
1h08'28
SAUBENS (31)
137
159
RODIER Loïc
1h08'41
S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
138
210
PALACIOS Lucas
1h08'41
TOULOUSE (31)
139
274
DELANNAY Vincent
1h09'08
POINTIS DE RIVIERE (31)
140
58
MAYNARD Thibault
1h13'06
TOULOUSE (31)
141
268
CAUBET Pascal
1h14'28
TOULOUSE (31)
142
81
MARIA Laurent
1h14'28
TOURNFEUILLE (31)
143
63
ARBOIS Joël
1h14'36
SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)
144
143
ARTOLA Laurent
1h15'06
SAINT JEAN (31)
145
102
LAVOCAT Michel
1h15'06
MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 05/05/2024 10:43:17