Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 249 | ROBERT MARTIN Louise | 50'44 | LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 56 | DESPEYROUX Juliette | 54'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 198 | HINSBERGER Lilou | 57'12 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 99 | HAGNERÉ Marie | 1h06'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 98 | DE TORO RIERA Anna | 1h06'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 80 | DELADE Marion | 48'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 251 | CAVIGLIOLI Marie | 50'50 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 3 | 119 | GUYARD Amélie | 54'04 | ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 4 | 272 | ALLAIN Maëlle | 54'31 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 5 | 283 | SOGNY Marjorie | 55'11 | COUFOULEUX (81) |
| 6 | 105 | ARNAUD Marion | 55'45 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 7 | 162 | DEFFORGE Alice | 56'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 110 | PEREZ Camille | 58'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 72 | RAUNA Audeline | 58'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 201 | TARSANI Salima | 58'37 | SAINT JORY (31) |
| 11 | 286 | LERNOULD Maïté | 58'43 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 12 | 282 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 59'16 | PIN BALMA (31) |
| 13 | 230 | LE BRIS-LE PANN Mia | 1h00'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 61 | BENAZET Virginie | 1h01'05 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 15 | 53 | SIMONELLI Manon | 1h01'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 195 | DEBROSSE Mathilde | 1h01'47 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 17 | 231 | BOSSIN Pauline | 1h01'47 | FREJEVILLE (81) |
| 18 | 228 | PONS Lola | 1h01'50 | ALBI (81) |
| 19 | 83 | TOUTANT Lise | 1h02'03 | L'UNION (31) |
| 20 | 212 | COURET Léa | 1h04'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 265 | FLORY Diane | 1h04'26 | COUDES (63) |
| 22 | 86 | BURGAT Aude | 1h04'32 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 23 | 139 | GARGAGLI Marine | 1h04'34 | AGEN (47) |
| 24 | 252 | SAJOUS Romane | 1h04'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 278 | BUISSON Lauriane | 1h04'41 | PAS DE CLUB (31) |
| 26 | 160 | NOVAU Morgane | 1h08'28 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 27 | 211 | RIVIERE Emmanuelle | 1h08'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 88 | CROUZET Mélanie | 1h09'21 | SAINT LEON (31) |
| 29 | 76 | CABRERA Fanny | 1h10'08 | ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
| 30 | 57 | MEYNARD Juliette | 1h13'07 | L UNION (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 118 | BOMPART TRONC Céline | 48'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 114 | JAGER Marine | 49'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 182 | HYORDEY Chrissy | 55'14 | L'UNION (31) |
| 4 | 213 | CORÉE Anaëlle | 59'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 226 | AZÉMA Alexia | 1h00'54 | BALMA (31) |
| 6 | 215 | THOMAS Séverine | 1h01'32 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 7 | 203 | MARCVALTER Gabrielle | 1h02'42 | TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH 82 (31) |
| 8 | 122 | BERNARDO Lucie | 1h06'44 | PIN-BALMA (31) |
| 9 | 233 | DELPOUX Amandine | 1h07'58 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 10 | 234 | MOURCELY Laetitia | 1h07'58 | L'UNION (31) |
| 11 | 208 | ZAOUCHE Anissa | 1h10'00 | REVEL (31) |
| 12 | 62 | ARBOIS Audrey | 1h14'36 | SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
| 13 | 142 | ARTOLA Florie | 1h15'06 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 7 | ONN Sally | 42'47 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 2 | 202 | TARSANI Alima | 50'18 | LA VILLEDIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
| 3 | 250 | MOREIRA Laura | 55'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 135 | ROBERT Laetitia | 57'43 | SAINT PIERRE (31) |
| 5 | 145 | CAZAJOUS Marjorie | 58'26 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 6 | 120 | BOUFRIOUA Sabrina | 1h01'37 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 7 | 254 | MILLE Vinciane | 1h02'32 | DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
| 8 | 165 | RODILLON Myriam | 1h09'18 | L'UNION (31) |
| DNF | 243 | VALETTE Emilie | Abandon | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 95 | BOUYSSET Gaëlle | 50'45 | BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 199 | BESOLI Stéphanie | 52'56 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 3 | 186 | PERE Marilyn | 53'31 | L'UNION (31) |
| 4 | 206 | FOLTRAN Marie | 54'13 | ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31) |
| 5 | 241 | KELLER Gwenaelle | 55'09 | ATMOSPHAIR MONTGOLFIERES OCCITANES (81) |
| 6 | 60 | DEBLIQUY Chrystel | 1h01'05 | LONS (64) |
| 7 | 163 | DOMPNIER Caroline | 1h01'33 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 8 | 236 | MACHETO Servane | 1h09'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 219 | DENIS Corinne | 53'49 | DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
| 2 | 125 | MARTINEZ Line | 54'05 | AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 3 | 130 | BOUYSSEL Nathalie | 59'24 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 4 | 187 | SENECHAL Audrey | 1h00'48 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 5 | 190 | CLODORE Karine | 1h00'49 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 6 | 258 | BA-GARROS Felicie | 1h03'12 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 7 | 140 | GARGAGLI Helene | 1h04'34 | LABARTHE-INARD (31) |
| 8 | 153 | MAILLOT-BREILLAT Dominique | 1h07'01 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 9 | 161 | CLERMONT-NOVAU Marlene | 1h08'28 | SAUBENS (31) |
| 10 | 222 | BOUBIA Leila | 1h13'29 | LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 5 (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 255 | GAILLARD Vesna | 54'09 | ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 2 | 137 | DELAS Isabelle | 1h00'17 | DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
| 3 | 244 | PINSON Marie-Odile | 1h13'52 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 4 | 152 | PIZARROSO Patricia | 1h21'25 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 85 | CETTOUR Nadine | 1h02'26 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 2 | 170 | TORRES Liliana | 1h14'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 179 | DE WAVRECHIN Maxime | 40'59 | PAS DE CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 79 | LEROUX Thomas | 45'11 | ST JEAN (31) |
| 3 | 109 | BRETON Titouan | 47'59 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 4 | 247 | EFFROY Albin | 48'50 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 55 | ROLLAND Mathieu | 42'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 77 | SALORT Paul | 46'51 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 3 | 132 | BOUYSSEL Matteo | 58'11 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4 | TEISSEYRE Dorian | 36'23 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 131 | BOUYSSEL Hugo | 52'14 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 3 | 242 | CLARO Fabio | 54'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 128 | MONTEIL Arthur | 1h06'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3 | BOSCH Jean-Philippe | 36'44 | ECLA ALBI* (31) |
| 2 | 188 | JOSEPH Nicolas | 36'47 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 3 | 8 | PARQUIN Florent | 36'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 275 | SIRIEIX Alexandre | 38'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 54 | BAYLE Antoine | 38'53 | DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
| 6 | 2 | VERMES Arthur | 39'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 10 | MAUREL Adrien | 39'54 | LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
| 8 | 257 | DEBARNOT Valentin | 40'58 | SAINT-LOUIS RC (ALS) (31) |
| 9 | 1 | ALARY Paul | 42'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 193 | DELHOUME Florian | 42'41 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 11 | 148 | TARONI Ugo | 45'20 | FRONTON (31) |
| 12 | 157 | DUBANCHET David | 46'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 166 | DUBOIS DOROGI Vincent | 46'43 | SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
| 14 | 207 | CORROYER Fabien | 47'12 | LA VALCARTOUCHERIE (31) |
| 15 | 273 | DELANNAY Enzo | 47'19 | POINTIS DE RIVIERE (31) |
| 16 | 229 | SCIACCA Giovanni | 49'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 223 | LEROY Anthony | 49'47 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 18 | 87 | GAUDON Matthieu | 49'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 113 | WIRTH Stéphane | 50'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 184 | BORDES Dorian | 50'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 263 | GAILLARD Lucas | 50'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 147 | NOBLES Medhy | 51'19 | L'HONOR-DE-COS (82) |
| 23 | 70 | BAPST Sylvain | 53'57 | I-RUN (31) |
| 24 | 164 | POLIZZI Romain | 54'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 89 | OLIVE Gilles | 57'15 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 26 | 67 | PRAT Olivier | 58'59 | ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (92) |
| 27 | 69 | MARIA Charles | 58'59 | L'UNION (31) |
| 28 | 90 | BONAFOUS Yann | 59'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 127 | MANDET Antoine | 59'00 | SEGREVILLE (31) |
| 30 | 116 | CHEVALLEY Antoine | 1h01'37 | COUQUEQUES (33) |
| 31 | 196 | DEBROSSE Quentin | 1h01'48 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 32 | 232 | ROSSINI Quentin | 1h01'48 | MURET AC (81) |
| 33 | 210 | PALACIOS Lucas | 1h08'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 58 | MAYNARD Thibault | 1h13'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 221 | GUERINEAU Léo | 38'53 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 6 | RECHE Anthony | 39'06 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 3 | 64 | REPENTIN Nicolas | 45'13 | I-RUN (31) |
| 4 | 75 | DUARTE PINTO David | 46'15 | VALLESVILLES (31) |
| 5 | 141 | PEREZ Christopher | 46'18 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 6 | 256 | DUPRAT Vincent | 46'18 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 7 | 235 | JUILIA Vincent | 47'08 | TTM (31) |
| 8 | 284 | BERNABEU Nicolas | 48'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 112 | CREPIN Nicolas | 48'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 149 | RIVAS Jeremy | 48'52 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 11 | 176 | MONSAINGEON Victor | 52'11 | GRENADE (31) |
| 12 | 200 | LECOURTOIS Florian | 52'45 | L'UNION (31) |
| 13 | 121 | PORRAS Mathieu | 54'23 | PIN-BALMA (31) |
| 14 | 169 | MEDJADJ Nordine | 54'27 | L'UNION (31) |
| 15 | 181 | HYORDEY Thibaut | 55'00 | L'UNION (31) |
| 16 | 65 | DUVAL Damien | 56'39 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 17 | 126 | CHAUBERT Arnaud | 59'01 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCHER (31) |
| 18 | 217 | IZZO Mathieu | 1h00'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 266 | FLORY Bastien | 1h04'26 | L'UNION (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 5 | GUIOMAR Adrien | 34'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 9 | MORA Francois | 36'38 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 3 | 205 | RICCIARDI Sebastien | 40'18 | USC NAT / ALTEN (31) |
| 4 | 264 | BONNEMORT Stephane | 40'48 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
| 5 | 209 | BRUNASSE Guillaume | 41'30 | CASTRES (81) |
| 6 | 239 | LEGENDRE Loic | 45'07 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 7 | 100 | ROBIC Philippe | 45'51 | MONTBERON (31) |
| 8 | 96 | CLASTRES Julien | 46'08 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 9 | 269 | TAN David | 47'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 262 | JEAN Quantin | 49'30 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 11 | 248 | VIDAL Bruno | 49'57 | LUNION (31) |
| 12 | 246 | NEYRA Clément | 50'42 | L UNION (31) |
| 13 | 155 | CAPIN Jean-François | 50'47 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 14 | 261 | MABILAT Pierre | 52'43 | L'UNION (31) |
| 15 | 115 | ROBERT Olivier | 54'05 | SAINT PIERRE (31) |
| 16 | 74 | YESA Grégory | 54'07 | L'UNION (31) |
| 17 | 136 | SANS Nicolas | 54'29 | TEAM TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31) |
| 18 | 245 | FIORINI Julian | 57'36 | L UNION (31) |
| 19 | 91 | DI MARO Edoardo | 58'00 | L'UNION (31) |
| 20 | 204 | CADAUX Matthieu | 58'53 | AC2L (31) |
| 21 | 271 | GARRIGUES Vincent | 59'55 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 22 | 143 | ARTOLA Laurent | 1h15'06 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 180 | FALGUEIRAS Olivier | 39'01 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 177 | FRAZIER Christophe | 42'49 | CSA BA110 (60) |
| 3 | 218 | CROISSANT Jocelyn | 46'34 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
| 4 | 253 | SICRE Sebastien | 46'57 | CSA 14EME RISLP (N953260) (31) |
| 5 | 154 | DE DAPPER Sébastien | 47'13 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 6 | 270 | MOZO Julien | 50'28 | L'UNION (31) |
| 7 | 167 | BEYNET Matthieu | 50'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 277 | BOURDAIS André | 51'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 151 | MARBLEU Mathieu | 51'15 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 10 | 214 | DIAS Benoit | 51'42 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 11 | 172 | CASTAING Jean-Christophe | 53'12 | BALMA (31) |
| 12 | 191 | PIPARD Dimitri | 54'16 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 13 | 227 | MACHETO David | 59'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 260 | TAFFET Bruno | 1h03'11 | MONTBERON (31) |
| 15 | 268 | CAUBET Pascal | 1h14'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 240 | PAILHOUS Laurent | 45'11 | ATMOSPHAIR MONTGOLFIERES OCCITANES (81) |
| 2 | 129 | BOUYSSEL Nicolas | 48'05 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 3 | 117 | TEBRI Hamid | 48'05 | POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31) |
| 4 | 108 | BRETON Jean Marc | 49'28 | L'UNION (31) |
| 5 | 225 | SAUBION Emmanuel | 49'30 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 6 | 267 | PILLIET David | 49'45 | DID (31) |
| 7 | 175 | GARCIA Henri | 50'50 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 8 | 59 | TOTH Imre | 54'08 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 9 | 224 | DELEPOULLE Gilles | 54'25 | L UNION (31) |
| 10 | 92 | MICHEL Jean-Baptiste | 55'16 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 11 | 192 | BEZOMBES Jerome | 55'38 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
| 12 | 174 | JOUANNE Arnaud | 56'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 237 | NOYE Christophe | 57'56 | BOUILLAC (82) |
| 14 | 216 | LARQUETOUX Sebastien | 59'05 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 15 | 52 | STELTER Karl | 1h00'06 | BALMA (31) |
| 16 | 111 | MONTEIL Arnaud | 1h06'14 | DAUX (31) |
| 17 | 197 | NOVAU Frederic | 1h08'28 | SAUBENS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 281 | IDMONT Eric | 39'14 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 194 | MURAT Michel | 45'50 | SAINT-LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 3 | 259 | FREMAUDEAU William | 50'01 | L'UNION (31) |
| 4 | 168 | CIECKA Jean Luc | 50'40 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 5 | 97 | LETO Thierry | 51'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 183 | VINDEX Albert | 53'17 | BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 238 | PAGES Norbert | 54'39 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 8 | 124 | VILLON Philippe | 56'49 | L UNION (31) |
| 9 | 82 | POCHER Serge | 1h02'34 | ARTIX (09) |
| 10 | 150 | PRELY Dominique | 1h03'11 | L'UNION (31) |
| 11 | 158 | GONZALEZ Bruno | 1h03'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 159 | RODIER Loïc | 1h08'41 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 134 | LALANNE Joël | 41'11 | ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 285 | MAZENC Christian | 45'20 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 3 | 276 | DUBARLE Patrick | 49'29 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 4 | 104 | SAJOUS Jean-Christophe | 51'49 | L'UNION (31) |
| 5 | 171 | BOSCH Jean | 53'46 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
| 6 | 279 | CAMEL Ludovic | 54'09 | UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31* (31) |
| 7 | 280 | MALEC Patrice | 1h00'00 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 8 | 133 | CHENEL Stéphane | 1h02'26 | SAINT JEAN (21) |
| 9 | 274 | DELANNAY Vincent | 1h09'08 | POINTIS DE RIVIERE (31) |
| 10 | 81 | MARIA Laurent | 1h14'28 | TOURNFEUILLE (31) |
| 11 | 63 | ARBOIS Joël | 1h14'36 | SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 78 | DUSSUD Bruno | 54'47 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 2 | 123 | PORRAS Hilaire | 59'57 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 3 | 189 | COCHE Yves | 1h00'57 | VIGOULET-AUZIL (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 102 | LAVOCAT Michel | 1h15'06 | MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE (31) |
|
|