Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 591 | BONNEFOUS Juliette | 46'48 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 583 | SERVENTI Carla | 53'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 633 | ANQUINE Alais | 58'24 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 4 | 455 | HUET Alix | 58'27 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 584 | SERVENTI Manon | 1h04'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 561 | DUBREUIL Faustine | 58'10 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 2 | 707 | THIBAULT Marie | 1h04'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 658 | BUJON Lila | 1h05'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 545 | FROSSARD Louise | 1h08'30 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 705 | BERTHOLLET Eva | 1h02'29 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 699 | ROHRBACHER Julia | 1h05'12 | AURADE (32) |
| 3 | 696 | MAYSOUNAVE Elsa | 1h05'26 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 4 | 547 | FITOUSSI Inès | 1h13'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 638 | PARQUIN Anaïsse | 45'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 438 | CHALAND Pauline | 50'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 519 | VASSELON Laura | 52'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 533 | LEVRAT Pauline | 54'12 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 5 | 427 | DOMEC Faustine | 54'15 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 6 | 599 | GARO Coralie | 56'58 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 7 | 691 | PETTON Eléa | 56'58 | PONT-DE-BUIS-LES-QUIMERCH (29) |
| 8 | 448 | JANOTTO Justine | 57'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 557 | STANDAERT Clarisse | 59'14 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 10 | 552 | LOZAC’H Amélie | 59'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 413 | PLÉGAT Claire | 59'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 623 | ROBERT Marie | 1h00'34 | GARUN (31) |
| 13 | 620 | BARES Justine | 1h01'20 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 14 | 432 | CASONATO Charlene | 1h04'44 | LABEGE (31) |
| 15 | 435 | FABRE Marion | 1h04'44 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 16 | 558 | RAMOND Morgane | 1h04'59 | SALLES D AUDE (11) |
| 17 | 649 | TRINDADE Julie | 1h04'59 | LUNION (31) |
| 18 | 635 | WISNIEWSKI Juliana | 1h05'12 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 19 | 598 | BUSNOULT Ingrid | 1h05'49 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 20 | 706 | LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion | 1h06'48 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 21 | 499 | LEFEVRE Cindy | 1h07'56 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 22 | 515 | CHEMINET Camille | 1h08'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 474 | NUENO Emma | 1h09'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 494 | CHAZALON Léa | 1h09'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 678 | LABEUR Camille | 1h09'34 | LE GRES (31) |
| 26 | 551 | FERY Laura | 1h12'13 | MARSEILLE (13) |
| 27 | 512 | PAYA Luellyn | 1h17'15 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 28 | 530 | BOYER Marie | 1h18'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 692 | WILLOT Amandine | 1h21'37 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 30 | 625 | LEFEVRE Manon | 1h42'50 | GRAZAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 704 | CADIC Clémence | 46'09 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 428 | CUBAYNES Aurélie | 48'53 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 3 | 670 | AUVRAY Sophie | 54'19 | TEAM GALAU-PE (31) |
| 4 | 624 | JANICKI Tiffany | 55'40 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 694 | LAMY Véronique | 56'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 406 | LEPAGE Laurie | 57'02 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 7 | 404 | LORIOU Meloe | 57'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 562 | BALLY Hélène | 58'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 402 | SENEGAS Elodie | 59'09 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 10 | 628 | SAUCEDE Marie | 1h00'33 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 11 | 411 | CHABANON Mélissa | 1h03'59 | COLOGNE (32) |
| 12 | 416 | ASSÉMAT Elodie | 1h04'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 675 | RAGOT Lise | 1h05'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 542 | MÉTAYER Pauline | 1h06'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 403 | BEILLAN Stephanie | 1h08'58 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 16 | 524 | PREZMAN PIETRI Maud | 1h09'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 489 | VIGNEL Alexandra | 1h11'02 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 616 | VILETTE Virginie | 48'07 | FRAC (32) |
| 2 | 447 | ANDERSEN-HIGGINSON Hollie | 54'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 478 | CREISSENT Céline | 57'01 | MOOVE ZEN (31) |
| 4 | 639 | DEROUET Émilie | 57'45 | GRENADE (31) |
| 5 | 679 | MATTIOLI Karine | 58'42 | TEAM BOBO LES PAPATTES (31) |
| 6 | 421 | ZHELYAZKOVA Tsveti | 58'53 | MOOV (31) |
| 7 | 485 | CAUNES Anne-Laure | 1h02'41 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 8 | 486 | DELGA Julie | 1h02'41 | BALMA (31) |
| 9 | 572 | EKAMBI Rachel | 1h03'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 513 | DALLET Pauline | 1h03'15 | BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31) |
| 11 | 661 | BARBA LEGRAIS Isabelle | 1h05'07 | BRAX (31) |
| 12 | 656 | NAYLOR Sally | 1h05'22 | BRAX (31) |
| 13 | 588 | LACAILLE Christine | 1h05'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 420 | TOMCZAK Anne-Laure | 1h06'00 | MOOV (31) |
| 15 | 684 | MARCHETTI Sandrine | 1h07'00 | SAIGUEDE (31) |
| 16 | 415 | JUCLA Mélanie | 1h07'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 659 | DODARD Hélène | 1h07'14 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 18 | 491 | BOURREE Anna-Sophie | 1h07'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 566 | SICARD Virginie | 1h08'10 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 20 | 701 | MAURY Pauline | 1h08'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 401 | PIGERRE Ophélie | 1h08'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 445 | DE ABREU Delphine | 1h09'05 | BOXING SHAOLIN (32) |
| 23 | 590 | DEBRIS Claudie | 1h09'08 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 24 | 457 | MEEKS Carmelita | 1h09'39 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 25 | 537 | JOUANY Laetitia | 1h10'25 | SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
| 26 | 490 | SERMET Mireille | 1h11'02 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 27 | 708 | FLEURY Laurene | 1h11'26 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 28 | 449 | DE RIJCK VAN DER GRACHT Henriette | 1h12'52 | SAINT THOMAS (31) |
| 29 | 593 | SALAGER Cyriel | 1h14'28 | MCAM (31) |
| 30 | 550 | DUCOURNAU Cécile | 1h15'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 501 | ROUSSEL Carine | 47'36 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 2 | 637 | LASSALLE Nadège | 57'43 | ENDOUFIELLE (32) |
| 3 | 629 | JORET Karine | 59'02 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 4 | 467 | MASDUPUY Carole | 59'40 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
| 5 | 484 | BOUCHARA Chrystelle | 1h01'32 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
| 6 | 425 | CHARTON Mélanie | 1h03'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 418 | LETALLE Agnes | 1h08'22 | L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 8 | 627 | BORDERIES Agnès | 1h09'39 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 9 | 500 | BIRAGUE Sandra | 1h13'22 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 10 | 710 | AUDINET Severine | 1h14'33 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 11 | 567 | CANU Aline | 1h16'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 560 | DOBEK Audrey | 1h18'01 | LA MAD TEAM (31) |
| 13 | 605 | PEDROCCHI Eva | 1h18'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 440 | MAILLET Isabelle | 1h23'16 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 695 | LETISSE Valérie | 47'12 | AC AUCH (31) |
| 2 | 595 | LE TOULLEC Cecile | 50'01 | MENVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 585 | LARTIGES Delphine | 54'35 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 4 | 462 | PIRO Carole | 1h02'05 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 5 | 652 | PONCON Cecile | 1h02'25 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 6 | 481 | QUERNE Emmanuelle | 1h02'35 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 7 | 677 | GRAINE Isabel | 1h03'52 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 8 | 433 | DA SILVA Gwendoline | 1h05'18 | MOOV (31) |
| 9 | 597 | VASSEUR Laetitia | 1h07'12 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 10 | 471 | VITRICE Fabienne | 1h10'22 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 11 | 663 | GANGLOFF Sophie | 1h15'14 | BRAX (31) |
| 12 | 422 | MAURY Ludivine | 1h16'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 570 | CADENE Magalie | 1h02'32 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 2 | 461 | MONZAT Véronique | 1h06'05 | MOOV (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 657 | HOOREMAN Anne-Marie | 1h21'38 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 660 | MAGUIN Sylvie | 1h08'02 | GAILLAC (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 470 | VITRICE Marie-José | 1h13'05 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 2 | 468 | RUIZ Marie Christine | 1h13'05 | FONTENILLES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 586 | BADOR Arthur | 34'47 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 698 | GAILLARD Quentin | 40'24 | TENNIS CLUB LEVIGNAC (31) |
| 3 | 613 | FAUCOUP Nahtan | 42'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 454 | LOPEZ Loris | 37'58 | USC CYCLISME COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 589 | JAZERON Thibault | 43'47 | COLOMIERS CYCLISME (31) |
| 3 | 541 | JENVRIN Mathieu | 50'27 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 4 | 666 | MOIREAU Lucas | 50'35 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 5 | 609 | MERIT Lilian | 51'45 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 581 | BOYRIE Erwan | 42'29 | LA SALEVATAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 2 | 608 | GRUEL Nicolas | 45'00 | LA SALVETAT SAINT-GILLES (31) |
| 3 | 580 | DOUCHEZ Louis | 47'20 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 4 | 672 | LENHARDT Maxence | 48'58 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 5 | 607 | RENARD Timothe | 55'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 642 | SOUILAH Mohamed | 56'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 615 | PRADEL Joffrey | 39'58 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 2 | 648 | BURDIN Nicolas | 41'36 | SUPAERO (31) |
| 3 | 563 | GALY Rémi | 42'16 | LE CLUB CAMPUS (31) |
| 4 | 697 | GATT Vincent | 45'21 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 5 | 521 | CAVAILLE Mattéo | 45'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 646 | LE MOIGNE Samuel | 45'41 | ORLEANS (45) |
| 7 | 503 | BANIS Victor | 46'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 517 | GRELLET Matthieu | 46'49 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 9 | 526 | TAZZIOLI Maxime | 47'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 606 | TAZZIOLI Louis | 47'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 555 | BEAUDRY Valentin | 48'43 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 12 | 577 | GILET Théo | 49'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 688 | VAIN Paul | 50'12 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 14 | 498 | CYRUS Arthur | 51'46 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 15 | 407 | CALVENTUS Fabien | 52'57 | BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
| 16 | 600 | PONTILLO Julien | 53'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 676 | BRUNEL Florian | 53'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 531 | JANTON Armand | 54'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 603 | GUILLAUMENQ Julien | 55'10 | CEPET (31) |
| 20 | 559 | BARTHAS Thomas | 55'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 439 | DANIELÉ Corentin | 56'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 414 | PAREDE Thomas | 56'43 | BRAX (31) |
| 23 | 669 | GOUIN Erwann | 57'12 | LA SEYNE SUR MER (83) |
| 24 | 480 | LABAT Paul | 58'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 553 | PIERNÉ Thibault | 59'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 587 | DELBARY Valentin | 1h00'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 632 | DESBORDES Louis | 1h04'18 | SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
| 28 | 687 | PHOMMARATH Dylan | 1h05'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 479 | ORRICO GRIMA Maxime | 1h15'33 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 30 | 579 | VIDAL Julien | 1h21'26 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 31 | 451 | COMTE Mathieu | 1h22'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 626 | LORENZATO Maxime | 1h42'50 | GRAZAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 690 | LAPEZE Doris | 35'36 | RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31) |
| 2 | 575 | BARBARAY Matthieu | 37'10 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 636 | WOZNIAK Sébastien | 45'30 | GALAU'PE (31) |
| 4 | 582 | GRAS Jérémy | 45'38 | ARRATZ TRAIL (32) |
| 5 | 610 | RUF Olivier | 47'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 543 | MAUVIEL Julien | 48'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 571 | GARITEAU Antoine Baptiste | 49'29 | GENISSAC (33) |
| 8 | 631 | SIE Thibaut | 50'16 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 9 | 655 | GARROW Matt | 52'06 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 10 | 405 | RUEDA Vincent | 52'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 408 | DURIAVIG Nicolas | 52'49 | PRADERE LES BOURGUETS (31) |
| 12 | 456 | SALLIOU Charles-Antoine | 53'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 535 | CHAUMETTE Thibaut | 54'14 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 14 | 634 | MOSCONI Vincent | 58'43 | VALENCE D AGEN (82) |
| 15 | 429 | BERGES Sébastien | 59'09 | TOURNEFEUIL (31) |
| 16 | 622 | NASTAR Pablo | 59'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 516 | BLASCO Yannick | 1h01'22 | BRAX (31) |
| 18 | 453 | SCHNEIDER Mathieu | 1h06'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 525 | VERGÉ Benoit | 1h06'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 539 | DE FRUTOS Laurent | 1h12'45 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 21 | 502 | MOLLON Kévin | 1h13'23 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 22 | 532 | MARQUET Mathieu | 1h17'28 | US PIBRAC FOOTBALL (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 493 | BOUHALHAL Hassan | 45'22 | DURAN (32) |
| 2 | 651 | DUCASSE Fabien | 46'49 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 3 | 412 | FORASACCO Sébastien | 47'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 508 | PIN Pierre | 47'51 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 5 | 709 | FACCINI Jimmy | 49'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 647 | BROCARD Marc | 50'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 475 | HAINAUX Paul | 51'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 680 | MATTIOLI Jonathan | 51'36 | TEAM BOBO LES PAPATTES (31) |
| 9 | 423 | WIEL Nicolas | 51'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 683 | VOURIOT Cédric | 52'20 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 11 | 668 | BONGIOVANNI Cedric | 52'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 685 | JAMILLOUX Guillaume | 52'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 681 | MARCHETTI Thomas | 52'49 | SAIGUEDE (31) |
| 14 | 621 | PILON Antoine | 52'58 | RUNNING BURST (31) |
| 15 | 426 | MARTIN Jérôme | 52'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 523 | BONNEMAISON Alexandre | 53'30 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 17 | 592 | LADOUCE Sebastien | 54'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 601 | BESSETTE Sylvain | 54'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 488 | BLANC Sébastien | 55'26 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 20 | 506 | RAGU Damien | 55'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 492 | ADELLE Stephane | 56'15 | ST LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81) |
| 22 | 459 | BRIAND Pierre-Marie | 57'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 527 | BILLOD Mickaël | 59'10 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 24 | 650 | GRESSIER Patrice | 1h01'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 514 | DALLET Thierry | 1h03'15 | BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31) |
| 26 | 653 | BIRAGUE Maxime | 1h04'22 | LE CASTERA (31) |
| 27 | 569 | BENEZECH Laurent | 1h05'18 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 28 | 444 | DE ABREU Philippe | 1h09'05 | FREGOUVILLE (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 644 | HERAL Jerome | 37'18 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 667 | POUCHAN Laurent | 43'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 465 | VERHILLE Arnaud | 45'28 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 4 | 612 | FAUCOUP Loïc | 46'56 | LA MAD'TEAM (31) |
| 5 | 640 | CARPENTIER Alban | 47'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 800 | MEIGNAN-LAVAL Frederick | 50'33 | LE GRES (31) |
| 7 | 674 | PARENT Alexandre | 52'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 619 | RULLEAU Charlie | 52'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 548 | FITOUSSI Rémy | 54'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 643 | BRUNO Loïc | 55'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 476 | BENNEHARD Franck | 55'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 419 | BROUAT Benoît | 55'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 482 | SALVAN Jérôme | 56'14 | LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) |
| 14 | 464 | DE SAILLY Alexandre | 56'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 700 | LE HEGUERAT Hugues | 56'59 | BERAT (31) |
| 16 | 477 | CREISSENT Thibaut | 57'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 507 | BORDIGNON Gerome | 57'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 554 | POMIES Dominique | 57'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 702 | ABADIE Jean-Michel | 59'25 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 20 | 458 | TOQUET John | 1h01'29 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 21 | 534 | AUDOL Fabien | 1h02'09 | LIAS (32) |
| 22 | 594 | HUET Antoine | 1h02'11 | MCAM (31) |
| 23 | 673 | QUEROL Florent | 1h03'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 693 | ROCHER Sébastien | 1h04'54 | MENVILLE (31) |
| 25 | 520 | GILET Fabien | 1h05'40 | MOOV (31) |
| 26 | 540 | BARAN Frédéric | 1h05'54 | BRAX (31) |
| 27 | 538 | LAFFONT Mickael | 1h05'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 417 | LAPLACE Pierre | 1h06'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 662 | MARRY Franck | 1h08'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 641 | CAZET Yves | 43'51 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 2 | 546 | RAMOS Inacio | 49'15 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 3 | 483 | BATALLA Franck | 49'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 424 | PIZZATO Jérôme | 51'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 497 | CASTAGNÉ David | 51'54 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 6 | 446 | GRIVON Nicolas | 52'05 | SAINT CLOUD (92) |
| 7 | 671 | DELTORT Lilian | 52'09 | MACADAM / MAD TEAM (31) |
| 8 | 460 | DOUCHEZ Franck | 52'47 | SAMATAN (32) |
| 9 | 431 | DECORMEILLE Thibaud | 53'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 522 | VECCHIUTTI Thomas | 53'26 | CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO (20) |
| 11 | 544 | ALCAZAR Jean Philippe | 53'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 443 | PHAM Christophe | 55'25 | BRAX (31) |
| 13 | 510 | LOMAS Andrew | 57'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 505 | BOUE Laurent | 57'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 686 | VATA Arben | 1h06'52 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 16 | 434 | BARTHELLEMY Michael | 1h11'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 604 | FARNAULT Etienne | 50'19 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 452 | LE HÉNO Christophe | 50'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 578 | RODRIGUEZ Alain | 56'35 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 4 | 703 | CAUJOLLE Christophe | 56'39 | BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
| 5 | 518 | LAYMAJOUX Claude | 58'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 664 | GANGLOFF Frédéric | 1h15'15 | BRAX (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 573 | TAZZIOLI Philippe | 50'56 | LE CASTERA (31) |
| 2 | 617 | PAULIET Denis | 52'27 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 3 | 496 | BERGERY François | 56'44 | MOOV (31) |
| 4 | 564 | SALVADOR Joseph | 58'08 | BRAX (31) |
| 5 | 611 | GRUEL Laurent | 59'01 | SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING (31) |
| 6 | 410 | RENARD Jean Philippe | 1h02'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 430 | DZIAMBOR Elmar | 1h02'19 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 8 | 630 | BALCAR Patrick | 1h04'59 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 689 | VAIN Eric | 52'00 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 2 | 682 | PECH Bernard | 52'46 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 3 | 511 | BRAVO Jean Marc | 1h03'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 665 | GABAUD Jean-Claude | 1h08'01 | CADOURS (31) |
| 2 | 466 | MONFRAIX Alain | 1h18'36 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
| 3 | 487 | LAVOCAT Michel | 1h21'38 | MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE (31) |
|
|