Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 10 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
401 |
PIGERRE Ophélie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
402 |
SENEGAS Elodie Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:00:49 |
403 |
BEILLAN Stephanie Master 0 (M0) CA BIRAC (82) |
09:00:49 |
404 |
LORIOU Meloe Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
405 |
RUEDA Vincent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
406 |
LEPAGE Laurie Master 0 (M0) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
09:00:49 |
407 |
CALVENTUS Fabien Senior (SE) BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
408 |
DURIAVIG Nicolas Master 0 (M0) PRADERE LES BOURGUETS (31) |
09:00:49 |
410 |
RENARD Jean Philippe Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
411 |
CHABANON Mélissa Master 0 (M0) COLOGNE (32) |
09:00:49 |
412 |
FORASACCO Sébastien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
413 |
PLÉGAT Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
414 |
PAREDE Thomas Senior (SE) BRAX (31) |
09:00:49 |
415 |
JUCLA Mélanie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
416 |
ASSÉMAT Elodie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
417 |
LAPLACE Pierre Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
418 |
LETALLE Agnes Master 2 (M2) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:00:49 |
419 |
BROUAT Benoît Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
420 |
TOMCZAK Anne-Laure Master 1 (M1) MOOV (31) |
09:00:49 |
421 |
ZHELYAZKOVA Tsveti Master 1 (M1) MOOV (31) |
09:00:49 |
422 |
MAURY Ludivine Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
423 |
WIEL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
424 |
PIZZATO Jérôme Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
425 |
CHARTON Mélanie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
426 |
MARTIN Jérôme Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
427 |
DOMEC Faustine Senior (SE) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
428 |
CUBAYNES Aurélie Master 0 (M0) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
429 |
BERGES Sébastien Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUIL (31) |
09:00:49 |
430 |
DZIAMBOR Elmar Master 5 (M5) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:00:49 |
431 |
DECORMEILLE Thibaud Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
432 |
CASONATO Charlene Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
09:00:49 |
433 |
DA SILVA Gwendoline Master 3 (M3) MOOV (31) |
09:00:49 |
434 |
BARTHELLEMY Michael Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
435 |
FABRE Marion Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:00:49 |
438 |
CHALAND Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
439 |
DANIELÉ Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
440 |
MAILLET Isabelle Master 2 (M2) COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
443 |
PHAM Christophe Master 3 (M3) BRAX (31) |
09:00:49 |
444 |
DE ABREU Philippe Master 1 (M1) FREGOUVILLE (32) |
09:00:49 |
445 |
DE ABREU Delphine Master 1 (M1) BOXING SHAOLIN (32) |
09:00:49 |
446 |
GRIVON Nicolas Master 3 (M3) SAINT CLOUD (92) |
09:00:49 |
447 |
ANDERSEN-HIGGINSON Hollie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
448 |
JANOTTO Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
449 |
DE RIJCK VAN DER GRACHT Henriette Master 1 (M1) SAINT THOMAS (31) |
09:00:49 |
451 |
COMTE Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
452 |
LE HÉNO Christophe Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
453 |
SCHNEIDER Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
454 |
LOPEZ Loris Junior (JU) USC CYCLISME COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:49 |
455 |
HUET Alix Cadet (CA) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
456 |
SALLIOU Charles-Antoine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
457 |
MEEKS Carmelita Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:00:49 |
458 |
TOQUET John Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:00:49 |
459 |
BRIAND Pierre-Marie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
460 |
DOUCHEZ Franck Master 3 (M3) SAMATAN (32) |
09:00:49 |
461 |
MONZAT Véronique Master 4 (M4) MOOV (31) |
09:00:49 |
462 |
PIRO Carole Master 3 (M3) PIBRAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
464 |
DE SAILLY Alexandre Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
465 |
VERHILLE Arnaud Master 2 (M2) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
466 |
MONFRAIX Alain Master 8 (M8) COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
467 |
MASDUPUY Carole Master 2 (M2) COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
468 |
RUIZ Marie Christine Master 8 (M8) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
470 |
VITRICE Marie-José Master 8 (M8) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
471 |
VITRICE Fabienne Master 3 (M3) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
474 |
NUENO Emma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
475 |
HAINAUX Paul Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
476 |
BENNEHARD Franck Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
477 |
CREISSENT Thibaut Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
478 |
CREISSENT Céline Master 1 (M1) MOOVE ZEN (31) |
09:00:49 |
479 |
ORRICO GRIMA Maxime Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:49 |
480 |
LABAT Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
481 |
QUERNE Emmanuelle Master 3 (M3) PIBRAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
482 |
SALVAN Jérôme Master 2 (M2) LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
483 |
BATALLA Franck Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
484 |
BOUCHARA Chrystelle Master 2 (M2) COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
485 |
CAUNES Anne-Laure Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
486 |
DELGA Julie Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
09:00:49 |
487 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 8 (M8) MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE (31) |
09:00:49 |
488 |
BLANC Sébastien Master 1 (M1) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:00:49 |
489 |
VIGNEL Alexandra Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:00:49 |
490 |
SERMET Mireille Master 1 (M1) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
491 |
BOURREE Anna-Sophie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
492 |
ADELLE Stephane Master 1 (M1) ST LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81) |
09:00:49 |
493 |
BOUHALHAL Hassan Master 1 (M1) DURAN (32) |
09:00:49 |
494 |
CHAZALON Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
496 |
BERGERY François Master 5 (M5) MOOV (31) |
09:00:49 |
497 |
CASTAGNÉ David Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
498 |
CYRUS Arthur Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
499 |
LEFEVRE Cindy Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
500 |
BIRAGUE Sandra Master 2 (M2) LAUNAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
501 |
ROUSSEL Carine Master 2 (M2) PUJAUDRAN (32) |
09:00:49 |
502 |
MOLLON Kévin Master 0 (M0) LAUNAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
503 |
BANIS Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
505 |
BOUE Laurent Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
506 |
RAGU Damien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
507 |
BORDIGNON Gerome Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
508 |
PIN Pierre Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
510 |
LOMAS Andrew Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
511 |
BRAVO Jean Marc Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
512 |
PAYA Luellyn Senior (SE) PUJAUDRAN (32) |
09:00:49 |
513 |
DALLET Pauline Master 1 (M1) BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
514 |
DALLET Thierry Master 1 (M1) BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
515 |
CHEMINET Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
516 |
BLASCO Yannick Master 0 (M0) BRAX (31) |
09:00:49 |
517 |
GRELLET Matthieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:00:49 |
518 |
LAYMAJOUX Claude Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
519 |
VASSELON Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
520 |
GILET Fabien Master 2 (M2) MOOV (31) |
09:00:49 |
521 |
CAVAILLE Mattéo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
522 |
VECCHIUTTI Thomas Master 3 (M3) CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO (20) |
09:00:49 |
523 |
BONNEMAISON Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
524 |
PREZMAN PIETRI Maud Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
525 |
VERGÉ Benoit Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
526 |
TAZZIOLI Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
527 |
BILLOD Mickaël Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
530 |
BOYER Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
531 |
JANTON Armand Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
532 |
MARQUET Mathieu Master 0 (M0) US PIBRAC FOOTBALL (31) |
09:00:49 |
533 |
LEVRAT Pauline Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:49 |
534 |
AUDOL Fabien Master 2 (M2) LIAS (32) |
09:00:49 |
535 |
CHAUMETTE Thibaut Master 0 (M0) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
537 |
JOUANY Laetitia Master 1 (M1) SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
09:00:49 |
538 |
LAFFONT Mickael Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
539 |
DE FRUTOS Laurent Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:00:49 |
540 |
BARAN Frédéric Master 2 (M2) BRAX (31) |
09:00:49 |
541 |
JENVRIN Mathieu Junior (JU) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:00:49 |
542 |
MÉTAYER Pauline Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
543 |
MAUVIEL Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
544 |
ALCAZAR Jean Philippe Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
545 |
FROSSARD Louise Junior (JU) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
546 |
RAMOS Inacio Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:49 |
547 |
FITOUSSI Inès Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
548 |
FITOUSSI Rémy Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
550 |
DUCOURNAU Cécile Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
551 |
FERY Laura Senior (SE) MARSEILLE (13) |
09:00:49 |
552 |
LOZAC’H Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
553 |
PIERNÉ Thibault Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
554 |
POMIES Dominique Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
555 |
BEAUDRY Valentin Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
09:00:49 |
557 |
STANDAERT Clarisse Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:00:49 |
558 |
RAMOND Morgane Senior (SE) SALLES D AUDE (11) |
09:00:49 |
559 |
BARTHAS Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
560 |
DOBEK Audrey Master 2 (M2) LA MAD TEAM (31) |
09:00:49 |
561 |
DUBREUIL Faustine Junior (JU) PIBRAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
562 |
BALLY Hélène Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
563 |
GALY Rémi Senior (SE) LE CLUB CAMPUS (31) |
09:00:49 |
564 |
SALVADOR Joseph Master 5 (M5) BRAX (31) |
09:00:49 |
566 |
SICARD Virginie Master 1 (M1) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:00:49 |
567 |
CANU Aline Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
569 |
BENEZECH Laurent Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:00:49 |
570 |
CADENE Magalie Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:00:49 |
571 |
GARITEAU Antoine Baptiste Master 0 (M0) GENISSAC (33) |
09:00:49 |
572 |
EKAMBI Rachel Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
573 |
TAZZIOLI Philippe Master 5 (M5) LE CASTERA (31) |
09:00:49 |
575 |
BARBARAY Matthieu Master 0 (M0) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
577 |
GILET Théo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
578 |
RODRIGUEZ Alain Master 4 (M4) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
579 |
VIDAL Julien Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:00:49 |
580 |
DOUCHEZ Louis Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
581 |
BOYRIE Erwan Espoir (ES) LA SALEVATAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
582 |
GRAS Jérémy Master 0 (M0) ARRATZ TRAIL (32) |
09:00:49 |
583 |
SERVENTI Carla Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
584 |
SERVENTI Manon Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
585 |
LARTIGES Delphine Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
586 |
BADOR Arthur Cadet (CA) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
587 |
DELBARY Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
588 |
LACAILLE Christine Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
589 |
JAZERON Thibault Junior (JU) COLOMIERS CYCLISME (31) |
09:00:49 |
590 |
DEBRIS Claudie Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:49 |
591 |
BONNEFOUS Juliette Cadet (CA) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
592 |
LADOUCE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
593 |
SALAGER Cyriel Master 1 (M1) MCAM (31) |
09:00:49 |
594 |
HUET Antoine Master 2 (M2) MCAM (31) |
09:00:49 |
595 |
LE TOULLEC Cecile Master 3 (M3) MENVILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
597 |
VASSEUR Laetitia Master 3 (M3) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:00:49 |
598 |
BUSNOULT Ingrid Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
599 |
GARO Coralie Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
600 |
PONTILLO Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
601 |
BESSETTE Sylvain Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
603 |
GUILLAUMENQ Julien Senior (SE) CEPET (31) |
09:00:49 |
604 |
FARNAULT Etienne Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
605 |
PEDROCCHI Eva Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
606 |
TAZZIOLI Louis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
607 |
RENARD Timothe Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
608 |
GRUEL Nicolas Espoir (ES) LA SALVETAT SAINT-GILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
609 |
MERIT Lilian Junior (JU) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
610 |
RUF Olivier Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
611 |
GRUEL Laurent Master 5 (M5) SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING (31) |
09:00:49 |
612 |
FAUCOUP Loïc Master 2 (M2) LA MAD'TEAM (31) |
09:00:49 |
613 |
FAUCOUP Nahtan Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
615 |
PRADEL Joffrey Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:00:49 |
616 |
VILETTE Virginie Master 1 (M1) FRAC (32) |
09:00:49 |
617 |
PAULIET Denis Master 5 (M5) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:00:49 |
619 |
RULLEAU Charlie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
620 |
BARES Justine Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:49 |
621 |
PILON Antoine Master 1 (M1) RUNNING BURST (31) |
09:00:49 |
622 |
NASTAR Pablo Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
623 |
ROBERT Marie Senior (SE) GARUN (31) |
09:00:49 |
624 |
JANICKI Tiffany Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
625 |
LEFEVRE Manon Senior (SE) GRAZAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
626 |
LORENZATO Maxime Senior (SE) GRAZAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
627 |
BORDERIES Agnès Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
09:00:49 |
628 |
SAUCEDE Marie Master 0 (M0) LAUNAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
629 |
JORET Karine Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
630 |
BALCAR Patrick Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:49 |
631 |
SIE Thibaut Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:00:49 |
632 |
DESBORDES Louis Senior (SE) SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
633 |
ANQUINE Alais Cadet (CA) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
634 |
MOSCONI Vincent Master 0 (M0) VALENCE D AGEN (82) |
09:00:49 |
635 |
WISNIEWSKI Juliana Senior (SE) MERVILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
636 |
WOZNIAK Sébastien Master 0 (M0) GALAU'PE (31) |
09:00:49 |
637 |
LASSALLE Nadège Master 2 (M2) ENDOUFIELLE (32) |
09:00:49 |
638 |
PARQUIN Anaïsse Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
639 |
DEROUET Émilie Master 1 (M1) GRENADE (31) |
09:00:49 |
640 |
CARPENTIER Alban Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
641 |
CAZET Yves Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:00:49 |
642 |
SOUILAH Mohamed Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
643 |
BRUNO Loïc Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
644 |
HERAL Jerome Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
646 |
LE MOIGNE Samuel Senior (SE) ORLEANS (45) |
09:00:49 |
647 |
BROCARD Marc Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
648 |
BURDIN Nicolas Senior (SE) SUPAERO (31) |
09:00:49 |
649 |
TRINDADE Julie Senior (SE) LUNION (31) |
09:00:49 |
650 |
GRESSIER Patrice Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
651 |
DUCASSE Fabien Master 1 (M1) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
652 |
PONCON Cecile Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:49 |
653 |
BIRAGUE Maxime Master 1 (M1) LE CASTERA (31) |
09:00:49 |
655 |
GARROW Matt Master 0 (M0) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:00:49 |
656 |
NAYLOR Sally Master 1 (M1) BRAX (31) |
09:00:49 |
657 |
HOOREMAN Anne-Marie Master 5 (M5) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:00:49 |
658 |
BUJON Lila Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
659 |
DODARD Hélène Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:49 |
660 |
MAGUIN Sylvie Master 6 (M6) GAILLAC (81) |
09:00:49 |
661 |
BARBA LEGRAIS Isabelle Master 1 (M1) BRAX (31) |
09:00:49 |
662 |
MARRY Franck Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
663 |
GANGLOFF Sophie Master 3 (M3) BRAX (31) |
09:00:49 |
664 |
GANGLOFF Frédéric Master 4 (M4) BRAX (31) |
09:00:49 |
665 |
GABAUD Jean-Claude Master 8 (M8) CADOURS (31) |
09:00:49 |
666 |
MOIREAU Lucas Junior (JU) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:00:49 |
667 |
POUCHAN Laurent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
668 |
BONGIOVANNI Cedric Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
669 |
GOUIN Erwann Senior (SE) LA SEYNE SUR MER (83) |
09:00:49 |
670 |
AUVRAY Sophie Master 0 (M0) TEAM GALAU-PE (31) |
09:00:49 |
671 |
DELTORT Lilian Master 3 (M3) MACADAM / MAD TEAM (31) |
09:00:49 |
672 |
LENHARDT Maxence Espoir (ES) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:00:49 |
673 |
QUEROL Florent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
674 |
PARENT Alexandre Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
675 |
RAGOT Lise Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
676 |
BRUNEL Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
677 |
GRAINE Isabel Master 3 (M3) LAUNAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
678 |
LABEUR Camille Senior (SE) LE GRES (31) |
09:00:49 |
679 |
MATTIOLI Karine Master 1 (M1) TEAM BOBO LES PAPATTES (31) |
09:00:49 |
680 |
MATTIOLI Jonathan Master 1 (M1) TEAM BOBO LES PAPATTES (31) |
09:00:49 |
681 |
MARCHETTI Thomas Master 1 (M1) SAIGUEDE (31) |
09:00:49 |
682 |
PECH Bernard Master 6 (M6) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
683 |
VOURIOT Cédric Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:00:49 |
684 |
MARCHETTI Sandrine Master 1 (M1) SAIGUEDE (31) |
09:00:49 |
685 |
JAMILLOUX Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
686 |
VATA Arben Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:49 |
687 |
PHOMMARATH Dylan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
688 |
VAIN Paul Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
689 |
VAIN Eric Master 6 (M6) PIBRAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
690 |
LAPEZE Doris Master 0 (M0) RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31) |
09:00:49 |
691 |
PETTON Eléa Senior (SE) PONT-DE-BUIS-LES-QUIMERCH (29) |
09:00:49 |
692 |
WILLOT Amandine Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:00:49 |
693 |
ROCHER Sébastien Master 2 (M2) MENVILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
694 |
LAMY Véronique Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
695 |
LETISSE Valérie Master 3 (M3) AC AUCH (31) |
09:00:49 |
696 |
MAYSOUNAVE Elsa Espoir (ES) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:00:49 |
697 |
GATT Vincent Senior (SE) LAUNAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
698 |
GAILLARD Quentin Cadet (CA) TENNIS CLUB LEVIGNAC (31) |
09:00:49 |
699 |
ROHRBACHER Julia Espoir (ES) AURADE (32) |
09:00:49 |
700 |
LE HEGUERAT Hugues Master 2 (M2) BERAT (31) |
09:00:49 |
701 |
MAURY Pauline Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
702 |
ABADIE Jean-Michel Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
703 |
CAUJOLLE Christophe Master 4 (M4) BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
704 |
CADIC Clémence Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:49 |
705 |
BERTHOLLET Eva Espoir (ES) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:00:49 |
706 |
LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:00:49 |
707 |
THIBAULT Marie Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
708 |
FLEURY Laurene Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:49 |
709 |
FACCINI Jimmy Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:49 |
710 |
AUDINET Severine Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:00:49 |
800 |
MEIGNAN-LAVAL Frederick Master 2 (M2) LE GRES (31) |
09:00:49 |
409 |
WORONIAK Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
437 |
LAVERGNE Lucie Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
Non Partant |
441 |
HENRIQUES Philippe Master 2 (M2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
442 |
HENRIQUES Adeline Master 0 (M0) BEAUZELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
450 |
BASELLIERES Florent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
463 |
PAMIES Brigitte Master 5 (M5) COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
Non Partant |
469 |
GUETIERE Christophe Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
472 |
ORTS Juliette Espoir (ES) LASSERRE (31) |
Non Partant |
473 |
VERGÉ Benoit Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
495 |
AGERT Anaïs Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
504 |
BANIS Dominique Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
509 |
PAYA Mattew Senior (SE) PUJAUDRAN (32) |
Non Partant |
528 |
ESQUERRE Dimitri Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
529 |
GIRE Philippe Master 5 (M5) CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31) |
Non Partant |
536 |
DESNOYERS Bénédicte Master 4 (M4) COURRIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
Non Partant |
549 |
PERROTIN Pierre Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
556 |
FOURNIER Mathilde Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
565 |
PRAT Muriel Master 4 (M4) CAZERES (31) |
Non Partant |
568 |
AUTHIE Eric Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (34) |
Non Partant |
574 |
MORAND Philippe Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
596 |
LE TOULLEC Laurent Master 3 (M3) MENVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
602 |
BERNARD Simon Senior (SE) LABASTIDE-DE-LEVIS (81) |
Non Partant |
614 |
MAGNE Adrien Espoir (ES) BELLEGARDE SAINTE MARIE (31) |
Non Partant |
618 |
PELLET Rémi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
645 |
LE MOIGNE Julien Senior (SE) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
654 |
ROUQUIER Jérôme Senior (SE) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
799 |
KLING Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 06/05/2024 14:24:35