Toggle navigation
TRAIL DES DINGOS
TRAIL DES DINGOS
TRAIL DES DINGOS
TRAIL DES DINGOS
MARCHE NORDIQUE 14 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
MARCHE NORDIQUE 14 KM
05/05/2024
40 Inscriptions
(1 Non Partant)
38 Classements
1 Abandon
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
417
CORLAY Océane
1h50'53
S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (31)
2
406
BEGUIER Chantal
2h02'27
LO CAPIAL (81)
3
439
RONY Mathilde
2h02'32
GRATENTOUR (31)
4
440
LACOSTE Catherine
2h10'59
BRUGUIERES (31)
5
434
BARRERE Marie
2h13'22
ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
6
404
FOULQUIER Valerie
2h14'59
S/L CA BALMA (31)
7
414
PASAMON Dominique
2h15'31
LO CAPIAL (81)
8
426
WAUQUIER Martine
2h19'01
S/L CA BALMA (31)
9
416
CODATO Veronique
2h23'25
PAS TOUT NORDIC (82)
10
430
BODIN Nathalie
2h24'39
VARILHES (31)
11
405
DEPIROU Florence
2h24'45
SAINT ALBAN (31)
12
432
ROUSSIERE Line
2h24'55
TOULOUSE (31)
13
431
CAYLA Jessica
2h24'56
ST JORY (31)
14
401
COUSTET VIALATTE Christine
2h29'26
S/L CA BALMA (31)
15
438
SALANIÉ Marie Line
2h29'42
CA BALMA (31)
16
433
LLIVINA Myriam
2h34'46
VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
17
435
JUSTE Corinne
2h34'48
VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
18
403
QUINTANA-MACCHI Ana
2h43'41
S/L CA BALMA (31)
19
436
FERREIRA LACERDA Arminda
2h43'43
BALMA (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
428
BOUSQUET Guy
1h45'35
GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
2
411
LELEU Bertrand
1h50'31
PASTOU NORDIQUE (82)
3
409
LANGLOIS Marc
1h53'10
LO CAPIAL (81)
4
407
CANITROT Claude
1h56'15
LO CAPIAL (81)
5
408
PECHDO Didier
1h56'19
LO CAPIAL (81)
6
420
GALAUP Patrick
1h57'01
NARBO NORDIK CLUB (34)
7
412
TOURTEL Pascal
2h00'31
PAS TOUT NORDIC 82000 MONTAUBAN (82)
8
423
DAVILA Alain
2h02'30
BRAUZELLE (31)
9
415
CODATO Philippe
2h04'06
PAS TOUT NORDIC (82)
10
437
ROUSSEAU Patrick
2h16'19
USAL LATECOERE (81)
11
425
BATAILLE Bruno
2h16'39
GENEBRIERES (82)
12
424
GUILLEN Bernard
2h21'51
AUCAMVILLE (31)
13
429
VIALATTE Bernard
2h24'13
CA BALMA (31)
14
427
PAGNAC Christophe
2h24'52
BALMA (31)
15
413
DUCHALET Robert
2h26'48
LABASTIDE-SAINT-PIERRE (82)
16
419
LEZIAN Jean Pierre
2h26'54
PAS TOUT NORDIC (82)
17
422
MAZIERES Philippe
2h27'03
ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
18
421
CORBARIEU Alain
2h29'28
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
19
410
THERIAL Fabien
2h35'30
GRATENTOUR (31)
DNF
418
CORNEL Jacques
Abandon
S/L CA BALMA (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 05/05/2024 16:05:01