Liste des Inscrits
MARCHE NORDIQUE 14 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
401 |
COUSTET VIALATTE Christine Master 5 (M5) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:13:35 |
403 |
QUINTANA-MACCHI Ana Master 5 (M5) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:13:35 |
404 |
FOULQUIER Valerie Master 5 (M5) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:13:35 |
405 |
DEPIROU Florence Master 1 (M1) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
09:13:35 |
406 |
BEGUIER Chantal Master 5 (M5) LO CAPIAL (81) |
09:13:35 |
407 |
CANITROT Claude Master 8 (M8) LO CAPIAL (81) |
09:13:35 |
408 |
PECHDO Didier Master 7 (M7) LO CAPIAL (81) |
09:13:35 |
409 |
LANGLOIS Marc Master 5 (M5) LO CAPIAL (81) |
09:13:35 |
410 |
THERIAL Fabien Master 2 (M2) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:13:35 |
411 |
LELEU Bertrand Master 3 (M3) PASTOU NORDIQUE (82) |
09:13:35 |
412 |
TOURTEL Pascal Master 5 (M5) PAS TOUT NORDIC 82000 MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:13:35 |
413 |
DUCHALET Robert Master 5 (M5) LABASTIDE-SAINT-PIERRE (82) |
09:13:35 |
414 |
PASAMON Dominique Master 5 (M5) LO CAPIAL (81) |
09:13:35 |
415 |
CODATO Philippe Master 5 (M5) PAS TOUT NORDIC (82) |
09:13:35 |
416 |
CODATO Veronique Master 5 (M5) PAS TOUT NORDIC (82) |
09:13:35 |
417 |
CORLAY Océane Senior (SE) S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (31) |
09:13:35 |
418 |
CORNEL Jacques Master 4 (M4) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:13:35 |
419 |
LEZIAN Jean Pierre Master 8 (M8) PAS TOUT NORDIC (82) |
09:13:35 |
420 |
GALAUP Patrick Master 3 (M3) NARBO NORDIK CLUB (34) |
09:13:35 |
421 |
CORBARIEU Alain Master 8 (M8) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:13:35 |
422 |
MAZIERES Philippe Master 5 (M5) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:13:35 |
423 |
DAVILA Alain Master 4 (M4) BRAUZELLE (31) |
09:13:35 |
424 |
GUILLEN Bernard Master 7 (M7) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:13:35 |
425 |
BATAILLE Bruno Master 4 (M4) GENEBRIERES (82) |
09:13:35 |
426 |
WAUQUIER Martine Master 6 (M6) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:13:35 |
427 |
PAGNAC Christophe Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
09:13:35 |
428 |
BOUSQUET Guy Master 4 (M4) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:13:35 |
429 |
VIALATTE Bernard Master 7 (M7) CA BALMA (31) |
09:13:35 |
430 |
BODIN Nathalie Master 4 (M4) VARILHES (31) |
09:13:35 |
431 |
CAYLA Jessica Master 0 (M0) ST JORY (31) |
09:13:35 |
432 |
ROUSSIERE Line Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:13:35 |
433 |
LLIVINA Myriam Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
09:13:35 |
434 |
BARRERE Marie Master 0 (M0) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:13:35 |
435 |
JUSTE Corinne Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
09:13:35 |
436 |
FERREIRA LACERDA Arminda Master 4 (M4) BALMA (31) |
09:13:35 |
437 |
ROUSSEAU Patrick Master 2 (M2) USAL LATECOERE (81) |
09:13:35 |
438 |
SALANIÉ Marie Line Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
09:13:35 |
439 |
RONY Mathilde Master 0 (M0) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:13:35 |
440 |
LACOSTE Catherine Master 5 (M5) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:13:35 |
402 |
MARCHANDISE Lydia Master 4 (M4) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 05/05/2024 16:05:01