Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 239 | DECAUDIN Marie | 1h22'44 | LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 204 | MARROT Thelma | 1h28'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 291 | MEURIE Eva | 1h37'01 | CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 243 | CONGI Nina | 1h55'06 | CREMPS (46) |
| 5 | 251 | DREUILLE Sophie | 1h56'30 | CAHORS A (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 222 | MAURY Claire | 1h24'18 | CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 264 | BELLICAULT Emmanuelle | 1h31'22 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 3 | 244 | ALAZARD Mélanie | 1h37'46 | LE MONTAT (46) |
| 4 | 276 | ROZIERES Sabrina | 1h47'14 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 5 | 206 | KRETZ Vanessa | 1h49'44 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 241 | KIELAR Joannah | 1h36'24 | REILHAGUET (46) |
| 2 | 232 | BOISSIERES Lucie | 2h08'10 | LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 279 | GARAÏALDE Elise | 1h43'53 | L'HONOR DE COS (82) |
| 2 | 221 | KRANZER MARYSE Emmavie | 1h50'43 | MAUROUX (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 270 | ROUX Fanny | 1h14'08 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 2 | 235 | BOTTREAU Isabelle | 1h21'18 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (82) |
| 3 | 298 | PAUTONNIER Florence | 1h27'30 | LAMAGDELAINE (46) |
| 4 | 310 | TABART Lynda | 1h44'27 | CALAMANE (46) |
| 5 | 319 | CHARPENTIER Laurine | 1h52'26 | FINHAN (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 223 | SOURSOU Nathalie | 1h29'43 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 254 | SOURSOU Marie-Jose | 1h55'37 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 308 | LEGLAIVE Sonia | 1h43'49 | QUAI N5 (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 296 | GOURRIEREC Aline | 1h37'48 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 252 | CLERGUE Evelyne | 1h38'07 | CAHORS A (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 260 | GLEMAREC Océan | 1h12'37 | SAINT PAUL FLAUGNAC (46) |
| 2 | 267 | GUICHETEAU Robin | 1h24'47 | OUDON (44) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 253 | VITTORI Swan | 1h04'37 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 2 | 304 | BOURGEOIS Remi | 1h12'30 | ESCLAUZELS (46) |
| 3 | 259 | GILBERT Dorian | 1h23'19 | DOUELLE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 203 | MARTINS CASTRO Raphael | 1h04'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 245 | DELMAS Etienne | 1h07'18 | JOYEUSES BIQUETTES (46) |
| 3 | 271 | BONY Théo | 1h09'08 | TEAM DU BOIS DANGLARS (46) |
| 4 | 201 | CATTIN Florian | 1h09'47 | ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40) |
| 5 | 286 | COMBET VITTORI Féliz | 1h19'38 | FRANCOULES (46) |
| 6 | 224 | DUPONT Baptiste | 1h22'30 | BOISSIERES (46) |
| 7 | 277 | TARDIEU Cyril | 1h24'18 | FONTANES (46) |
| 8 | 281 | MIQUEL Florian | 1h27'30 | MERCUES (46) |
| 9 | 225 | ROSZAK Pierre | 1h27'38 | PRADINES (46) |
| 10 | 208 | MONTAUBRIC Leopold | 1h28'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 212 | REBEL Alexandre | 1h28'50 | BRIGADE DU TRAIL (31) |
| 12 | 228 | SUSZYLO Marius | 1h29'31 | CAHORS (46) |
| 13 | 309 | LOQUER Paul | 1h32'29 | CAHORS (46) |
| 14 | 285 | TOURRET Julien | 1h38'52 | MAUROUX (46) |
| 15 | 280 | CHEVALON Hugo | 1h47'07 | AGEN (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 262 | DAGUET Claude | 1h05'47 | EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 (46) |
| 2 | 249 | MAGNENET Aurélien | 1h06'58 | LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 3 | 273 | DELANIS Wesley | 1h07'45 | HWARANG TAEKWONDO CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 227 | BLANC Damien | 1h13'30 | FFTRI (46) |
| 5 | 215 | JARRY Pierre-Emmanuel | 1h13'46 | LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
| 6 | 246 | DECAUDIN Thibault | 1h15'56 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 7 | 294 | BOTTOSL Laurent | 1h16'57 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 8 | 248 | CANCÉ Jérémy | 1h18'03 | LE MONTAT (46) |
| 9 | 283 | NAULEAU Philippe | 1h18'53 | CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46) |
| 10 | 211 | SEIGNEURIC Thomas | 1h20'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 313 | PRADIÉ Maxime | 1h21'49 | PRADINES (46) |
| 12 | 213 | DIAZ Benjamin | 1h22'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 292 | CHARBONNEL Guillaume | 1h26'09 | CAHORS(46) |
| 14 | 234 | DELORME Julien | 1h28'27 | MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
| 15 | 315 | DELORME Xavier | 1h31'05 | VILLENEUVE/LOT |
| 16 | 233 | LELIEVRE Cyril | 1h33'22 | LENDOU EN QUERCY (46) |
| 17 | 216 | JOUCLAS Sylvain | 1h33'52 | CAHORS (46) |
| 18 | 293 | SANCHEZ Olivier | 1h37'43 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 19 | 207 | PIERIN Maxime | 1h49'44 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
| 20 | 205 | MORANT Bruno | 2h12'05 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 300 | SANDRIN Lionel | 1h09'21 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 2 | 226 | MAUX Mickaël | 1h14'02 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 3 | 311 | BONNAT Laurent | 1h16'42 | SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
| 4 | 278 | GODARD Julien | 1h25'21 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
| 5 | 305 | GALLOY Jérôme | 1h32'58 | CARLUCET (46) |
| 6 | 229 | OLIVIER Camille | 1h36'00 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 7 | 242 | BERMEJO FRIGOLA Florent | 1h36'23 | REILHAGUET (46) |
| 8 | 202 | PARISE Nicolas | 1h38'24 | BRY SUR MARNE (94) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 299 | BOUQUILLON Josuald | 1h10'58 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 2 | 240 | CASIMIR Arnaud | 1h12'31 | L'UNION (31) |
| 3 | 288 | BOUSQUET Frédéric | 1h12'58 | CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24) |
| 4 | 316 | DE MUNCK Laurent | 1h22'31 | LABURGADE (46) |
| 5 | 266 | GUICHETEAU Grégory | 1h24'45 | OUDON (44) |
| 6 | 322 | LACOUT J-Phillippe | 1h26'33 | CAHORS (46) |
| 7 | 258 | BOISSET Philippe | 1h29'13 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 8 | 303 | BONHOURE Didier | 1h32'32 | CAMPSAS (82) |
| 9 | 250 | VIELCAZAL Christophe | 1h34'56 | SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46) |
| 10 | 306 | ROBERT Sébastien | 1h35'19 | LENDOU EN QUERCY (46) |
| 11 | 314 | LEMERLE Herve | 1h36'08 | PUYBRUN (46) |
| 12 | 289 | CUJUS Patrick | 1h36'51 | CAHORS A (46) |
| 13 | 261 | MINARD Alexandre | 2h00'06 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 263 | LAPORTE Franck | 1h11'30 | LAGARDELLE (46) |
| 2 | 297 | PAUTONNIER Michel | 1h12'46 | LAMAGDELAINE (46) |
| 3 | 236 | MASTROT Daniel | 1h15'59 | EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
| 4 | 255 | FABRE Sébastien | 1h16'38 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (82) |
| 5 | 307 | MINELLO Jerome | 1h21'22 | QUAI N5 (46) |
| 6 | 318 | LEPORC Jerôme | 1h23'13 | CRAYSSAC (46) |
| 7 | 317 | DUBOIS Lionel | 1h36'50 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 257 | SABATIÉ Christophe | 1h36'51 | CAHORS (46) |
| 9 | 282 | FROSSARD Olivier | 1h45'41 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 10 | 302 | VOGEL Dimitri | 1h55'15 | PEYRILLES (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 269 | FINS Augusto | 1h06'26 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 2 | 268 | LACOMBE Stephane | 1h22'46 | CARNAC- ROUFFIAC (46) |
| 3 | 295 | PINTHON Laurent | 1h31'14 | ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS (47) |
| 4 | 320 | DAVID Remi | 1h34'44 | FRAYSSINET (46) |
| 5 | 321 | ORGUE Thierry | 1h38'30 | ST LAURENT LES TOURS (46) |
| 6 | 275 | MASBOU Denis | 1h43'33 | BOISSIERES (46) |
| 7 | 290 | MEURIE Thierry | 1h53'01 | FLAUJAC POUJOLS (46) |
| 8 | 312 | MANLAY Jean-François | 2h06'25 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 287 | BARDOC Jean Louis | 1h19'33 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 2 | 274 | CARMEILLE Max | 1h23'40 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 3 | 238 | OLIVEIRA Alex | 1h30'53 | TOUR DE FAURE (46) |
| 4 | 247 | DELPECH Philippe | 1h37'06 | CRAYSSAC (46) |
| 5 | 284 | PEYRONNET Serge | 1h38'32 | ESPERE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 237 | SAINT-HILAIRE Jean-Claude | 1h31'23 | LUZECH (46) |
| 2 | 217 | RENAULT Jean | 1h44'27 | ESCAMPS (46) |
| 3 | 219 | PAILLASSA Thierry | 1h56'26 | CASTELFRANC (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 231 | PAUL Francis | 1h26'08 | EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 256 | GARCIA Jean-Pierre | 1h27'16 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 3 | 230 | POUSSOU Jean | 1h32'50 | SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 265 | SOULIÉ François | 1h47'37 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|