Liste des Inscrits
LE RECOMMANDÉ 14 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
201 |
CATTIN Florian Senior (SE) ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40) |
09:31:35 |
202 |
PARISE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) BRY SUR MARNE (94) |
09:31:35 |
203 |
MARTINS CASTRO Raphael Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:31:35 |
204 |
MARROT Thelma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:31:35 |
205 |
MORANT Bruno Master 0 (M0) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:31:35 |
206 |
KRETZ Vanessa Master 0 (M0) NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
09:31:35 |
207 |
PIERIN Maxime Master 0 (M0) NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
09:31:35 |
208 |
MONTAUBRIC Leopold Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:31:35 |
211 |
SEIGNEURIC Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:31:35 |
212 |
REBEL Alexandre Senior (SE) BRIGADE DU TRAIL (31) |
09:31:35 |
213 |
DIAZ Benjamin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:31:35 |
215 |
JARRY Pierre-Emmanuel Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
09:31:35 |
216 |
JOUCLAS Sylvain Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
09:31:35 |
217 |
RENAULT Jean Master 6 (M6) ESCAMPS (46) |
09:31:35 |
219 |
PAILLASSA Thierry Master 6 (M6) CASTELFRANC (46) |
09:31:35 |
221 |
KRANZER MARYSE Emmavie Master 2 (M2) MAUROUX (46) |
09:31:35 |
222 |
MAURY Claire Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
09:31:35 |
223 |
SOURSOU Nathalie Master 4 (M4) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:31:35 |
224 |
DUPONT Baptiste Senior (SE) BOISSIERES (46) |
09:31:35 |
225 |
ROSZAK Pierre Senior (SE) PRADINES (46) |
09:31:35 |
226 |
MAUX Mickaël Master 1 (M1) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:31:35 |
227 |
BLANC Damien Master 0 (M0) FFTRI (46) |
09:31:35 |
228 |
SUSZYLO Marius Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:31:35 |
229 |
OLIVIER Camille Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:31:35 |
230 |
POUSSOU Jean Master 7 (M7) SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL (82) |
09:31:35 |
231 |
PAUL Francis Master 7 (M7) EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS (46) |
09:31:35 |
232 |
BOISSIERES Lucie Master 1 (M1) LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:31:35 |
233 |
LELIEVRE Cyril Master 0 (M0) LENDOU EN QUERCY (46) |
09:31:35 |
234 |
DELORME Julien Master 0 (M0) MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
09:31:35 |
235 |
BOTTREAU Isabelle Master 3 (M3) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (82) |
09:31:35 |
236 |
MASTROT Daniel Master 3 (M3) EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
09:31:35 |
237 |
SAINT-HILAIRE Jean-Claude Master 6 (M6) LUZECH (46) |
09:31:35 |
238 |
OLIVEIRA Alex Master 5 (M5) TOUR DE FAURE (46) |
09:31:35 |
239 |
DECAUDIN Marie Senior (SE) LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:31:35 |
240 |
CASIMIR Arnaud Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
09:31:35 |
241 |
KIELAR Joannah Master 1 (M1) REILHAGUET (46) |
09:31:35 |
242 |
BERMEJO FRIGOLA Florent Master 1 (M1) REILHAGUET (46) |
09:31:35 |
243 |
CONGI Nina Senior (SE) CREMPS (46) |
09:31:35 |
244 |
ALAZARD Mélanie Master 0 (M0) LE MONTAT (46) |
09:31:35 |
245 |
DELMAS Etienne Senior (SE) JOYEUSES BIQUETTES (46) |
09:31:35 |
246 |
DECAUDIN Thibault Master 0 (M0) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
09:31:35 |
247 |
DELPECH Philippe Master 5 (M5) CRAYSSAC (46) |
09:31:35 |
248 |
CANCÉ Jérémy Master 0 (M0) LE MONTAT (46) |
09:31:35 |
249 |
MAGNENET Aurélien Master 0 (M0) LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:31:35 |
250 |
VIELCAZAL Christophe Master 2 (M2) SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46) |
09:31:35 |
251 |
DREUILLE Sophie Senior (SE) CAHORS A (46) |
09:31:35 |
252 |
CLERGUE Evelyne Master 6 (M6) CAHORS A (46) |
09:31:35 |
253 |
VITTORI Swan Espoir (ES) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
09:31:35 |
254 |
SOURSOU Marie-Jose Master 4 (M4) CAHORS (46) |
09:31:35 |
255 |
FABRE Sébastien Master 3 (M3) GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (82) |
09:31:35 |
256 |
GARCIA Jean-Pierre Master 7 (M7) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:31:35 |
257 |
SABATIÉ Christophe Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
09:31:35 |
258 |
BOISSET Philippe Master 2 (M2) LALBENQUE (46) |
09:31:35 |
259 |
GILBERT Dorian Espoir (ES) DOUELLE (46) |
09:31:35 |
260 |
GLEMAREC Océan Junior (JU) SAINT PAUL FLAUGNAC (46) |
09:31:35 |
261 |
MINARD Alexandre Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
09:31:35 |
262 |
DAGUET Claude Master 0 (M0) EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 (46) |
09:31:35 |
263 |
LAPORTE Franck Master 3 (M3) LAGARDELLE (46) |
09:31:35 |
264 |
BELLICAULT Emmanuelle Master 0 (M0) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
09:31:35 |
265 |
SOULIÉ François Master 8 (M8) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:31:35 |
266 |
GUICHETEAU Grégory Master 2 (M2) OUDON (44) |
09:31:35 |
267 |
GUICHETEAU Robin Junior (JU) OUDON (44) |
09:31:35 |
268 |
LACOMBE Stephane Master 4 (M4) CARNAC- ROUFFIAC (46) |
09:31:35 |
269 |
FINS Augusto Master 4 (M4) TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
09:31:35 |
270 |
ROUX Fanny Master 3 (M3) TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
09:31:35 |
271 |
BONY Théo Senior (SE) TEAM DU BOIS DANGLARS (46) |
09:31:35 |
273 |
DELANIS Wesley Master 0 (M0) HWARANG TAEKWONDO CAHORS (46) |
09:31:35 |
274 |
CARMEILLE Max Master 5 (M5) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
09:31:35 |
275 |
MASBOU Denis Master 4 (M4) BOISSIERES (46) |
09:31:35 |
276 |
ROZIERES Sabrina Master 0 (M0) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:31:35 |
277 |
TARDIEU Cyril Senior (SE) FONTANES (46) |
09:31:35 |
278 |
GODARD Julien Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
09:31:35 |
279 |
GARAÏALDE Elise Master 2 (M2) L'HONOR DE COS (82) |
09:31:35 |
280 |
CHEVALON Hugo Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
09:31:35 |
281 |
MIQUEL Florian Senior (SE) MERCUES (46) |
09:31:35 |
282 |
FROSSARD Olivier Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:31:35 |
283 |
NAULEAU Philippe Master 0 (M0) CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46) |
09:31:35 |
284 |
PEYRONNET Serge Master 5 (M5) ESPERE (46) |
09:31:35 |
285 |
TOURRET Julien Senior (SE) MAUROUX (46) |
09:31:35 |
286 |
COMBET VITTORI Féliz Senior (SE) FRANCOULES (46) |
09:31:35 |
287 |
BARDOC Jean Louis Master 5 (M5) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
09:31:35 |
288 |
BOUSQUET Frédéric Master 2 (M2) CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24) |
09:31:35 |
289 |
CUJUS Patrick Master 2 (M2) CAHORS A (46) |
09:31:35 |
290 |
MEURIE Thierry Master 4 (M4) FLAUJAC POUJOLS (46) |
09:31:35 |
291 |
MEURIE Eva Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:31:35 |
292 |
CHARBONNEL Guillaume Master 0 (M0) CAHORS(46) |
09:31:35 |
293 |
SANCHEZ Olivier Master 0 (M0) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:31:35 |
294 |
BOTTOSL Laurent Master 0 (M0) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
09:31:35 |
295 |
PINTHON Laurent Master 4 (M4) ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS (47) |
09:31:35 |
296 |
GOURRIEREC Aline Master 6 (M6) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:31:35 |
297 |
PAUTONNIER Michel Master 3 (M3) LAMAGDELAINE (46) |
09:31:35 |
298 |
PAUTONNIER Florence Master 3 (M3) LAMAGDELAINE (46) |
09:31:35 |
299 |
BOUQUILLON Josuald Master 2 (M2) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:31:35 |
300 |
SANDRIN Lionel Master 1 (M1) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:31:35 |
302 |
VOGEL Dimitri Master 3 (M3) PEYRILLES (46) |
09:31:35 |
303 |
BONHOURE Didier Master 2 (M2) CAMPSAS (82) |
09:31:35 |
304 |
BOURGEOIS Remi Espoir (ES) ESCLAUZELS (46) |
09:31:35 |
305 |
GALLOY Jérôme Master 1 (M1) CARLUCET (46) |
09:31:35 |
306 |
ROBERT Sébastien Master 2 (M2) LENDOU EN QUERCY (46) |
09:31:35 |
307 |
MINELLO Jerome Master 3 (M3) QUAI N5 (46) |
09:31:35 |
308 |
LEGLAIVE Sonia Master 5 (M5) QUAI N5 (46) |
09:31:35 |
309 |
LOQUER Paul Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:31:35 |
310 |
TABART Lynda Master 3 (M3) CALAMANE (46) |
09:31:35 |
311 |
BONNAT Laurent Master 1 (M1) SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
09:31:35 |
312 |
MANLAY Jean-François Master 4 (M4) CAHORS (46) |
09:31:35 |
313 |
PRADIÉ Maxime Master 0 (M0) PRADINES (46) |
09:31:35 |
314 |
LEMERLE Herve Master 2 (M2) PUYBRUN (46) |
09:31:35 |
315 |
DELORME Xavier Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE/LOT |
09:31:35 |
316 |
DE MUNCK Laurent Master 2 (M2) LABURGADE (46) |
09:31:35 |
317 |
DUBOIS Lionel Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
09:31:35 |
318 |
LEPORC Jerôme Master 3 (M3) CRAYSSAC (46) |
09:31:35 |
319 |
CHARPENTIER Laurine Master 3 (M3) FINHAN (82) |
09:31:35 |
320 |
DAVID Remi Master 4 (M4) FRAYSSINET (46) |
09:31:35 |
321 |
ORGUE Thierry Master 4 (M4) ST LAURENT LES TOURS (46) |
09:31:35 |
322 |
LACOUT J-Phillippe Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
09:31:35 |
209 |
DUVERNOY Pierre Master 6 (M6) BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31) |
Non Partant |
210 |
DUVERNOY Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
214 |
DUVERNOY Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
218 |
CIREAU Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
220 |
ANIS Thibault Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
272 |
PAYROT Jocelyne Master 5 (M5) SAINT-CERE (46) |
Non Partant |
301 |
CATAZZO Pauline Senior (SE) LUZECH (46) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 28/04/2024 14:21:13