Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 10 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
101 |
CROS Christian Master 6 (M6) PIBRAC (31) |
|
102 |
PINCHOT Cyril Master 0 (M0) LONGAGES (31) |
|
104 |
BOURMAULT Alexandre Espoir (ES) CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
105 |
BUOSI Vanessa Master 1 (M1) MURET AC (31) |
|
106 |
BENTAJOU Laura Master 0 (M0) LONGAGES (31) |
|
107 |
BENTAJOU Victor Espoir (ES) LONGAGES (31) (31) |
|
108 |
SAURY Erwann Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
109 |
CATHELINAT Florian Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
|
110 |
ADINSI Rodrigue Master 0 (M0) LONGAGES (31) |
|
111 |
GUILLERMIN Gabriel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31) |
|
112 |
FELGINES Florian Senior (SE) CARBO'RUN (31) |
|
113 |
CLEMENT-APERT Morgan Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
|
114 |
EVRARD Aurore Master 1 (M1) MAUZAC (31) |
|
115 |
MASCHIETTO Patrick Master 4 (M4) PINSAGUEL (31) |
|
116 |
MASCHIETTO Christophe Master 3 (M3) LONGAGES (31) |
|
117 |
RACIONERO Leslie Master 1 (M1) LONGAGES (31) |
|
118 |
DELHOM Laurent Master 0 (M0) LONGAGES (31) |
|
119 |
MOKRARA Adrien Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
|
120 |
CALVIGNAC Jeremy Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
121 |
DUCOMS Thomas Senior (SE) LONGAGES (31) |
|
122 |
BARBOTIN Erwan Master 0 (M0) LONGAGES (31) |
|
123 |
MAITROT Anaëlle Senior (SE) LONGAGES (31) |
|
124 |
RAVIT Vincent Senior (SE) LONGAGES (31) |
|
125 |
MOISE Kevin-Lim Master 1 (M1) LONGAGES (31) |
|
126 |
ROUSSEL Matthieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
127 |
LOPES Caroline Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
128 |
QUENEHERVE Aurélie Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
129 |
RENAULT Sébastien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
130 |
MALUNDA Arnaud Master 0 (M0) GRATENS (31) |
|
131 |
BAYLAC Anthony Senior (SE) LONGAGES (31) |
|
132 |
LABRANDE Adrien Senior (SE) LONGAGES (31) |
|
133 |
CERON Laurent Master 1 (M1) LONGAGES (31) |
|
134 |
CERON Marie Cécile Master 1 (M1) LONGAGES (31) |
|
135 |
GILBERT Wilfried Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
136 |
POISSY Léonard Master 0 (M0) LHERM (31) |
|
137 |
CHASTAGNIER Julien Master 2 (M2) CARBONNE (31) |
|
138 |
LABOURDETTE Vincent Master 0 (M0) LONGAGES (31) |
|
139 |
SANSOT Yannick Master 0 (M0) VERNET (31) |
|
140 |
TESQUET Jean Louis Master 5 (M5) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
141 |
GRACIA Elie Cadet (CA) VERNET (31) |
|
142 |
GORJU Adeline Master 1 (M1) COLOMBES (92) |
|
143 |
IDE David Master 8 (M8) TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (32) |
|
144 |
DAVID Michael Master 1 (M1) CRV MILLEPATTES CARBONNE (31) |
|
145 |
IDE Romanie Master 6 (M6) LAAS (32) |
|
146 |
BATAILHOU Simon Master 0 (M0) CARBONNE (31) |
|
147 |
ROYER Julien Master 0 (M0) LES LAGOPEDES (31) |
|
148 |
DELALLE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
149 |
PELLEMAN Arthur Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (46) |
|
150 |
MURATORIO Ophélie Junior (JU) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
151 |
JORDAN Alexandre Master 3 (M3) LONGAGES (31) |
|
152 |
EYCHENNE Jean-Louis Master 6 (M6) LONGAGES (31) |
|
153 |
LE HEGUERAT Hugues Master 2 (M2) BERAT (31) |
|
154 |
JORDI Florian Senior (SE) BEAUVILLE (47) |
|
155 |
MOINEAU Kathleen Master 5 (M5) LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
156 |
BOISTARD Benoit Master 5 (M5) LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
157 |
FRAISSE Mélanie Master 1 (M1) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
158 |
SCHIRO Fabien Master 0 (M0) NOE (31) |
|
159 |
RASSINEUX Vincent Master 1 (M1) LONGAGES (31) |
|
160 |
LITCHMAN Chloé Espoir (ES) TOURTOUSE (09) |
|
161 |
ANDIGNAC Mathieu Master 0 (M0) LONGAGES (31) |
|
162 |
CAZANAVE Michel Master 3 (M3) NOE (31) |
|
163 |
BECKER Vincent Master 2 (M2) CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
164 |
THIERRY Fabienne Master 1 (M1) GOUDEX (31) |
|
165 |
CHAUVET Antoine Senior (SE) GOUTEVERNISSE (31) |
|
166 |
CUISINIER Marine Senior (SE) MURET AC (31) |
|
167 |
LAMARY Célie Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
|
168 |
LOBJOIS Lucas Senior (SE) PEYSSIES (31) |
|
169 |
MOUSSET Cyril Master 2 (M2) LE MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31) |
|
170 |
FALLOURD Mathieu Master 0 (M0) MIREMONT (31) |
|
171 |
BEN HAMIDA Ines Senior (SE) FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHLETISME (31) |
|
172 |
RIVES Emeline Senior (SE) BETCHAT (09) |
|
173 |
ORTET Simon Senior (SE) BETCHAT (09) |
|
174 |
AUMARD Ludovic Master 4 (M4) FROUZINS (31) |
|
175 |
LAFONT Antoine Senior (SE) LONGAGES (31) |
|
176 |
BARDOU Eric Master 5 (M5) CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) (31) |
|
177 |
DELLERIE Didier Master 2 (M2) SALLES SUR GARONNE (31) |
|
178 |
FATNASSI Farid Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
|
179 |
DEVUN Joachim Master 3 (M3) TEAMS VELOCC (31) |
|
180 |
BONNET Christian Master 4 (M4) MURET (31) |
|
181 |
RANÇON Pierre Master 5 (M5) ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31) |
|
182 |
MASTEAU Laurent Master 3 (M3) RUN31FAMILY (31) |
|
183 |
FRIEDMANN Pierre Master 3 (M3) CARBORUN (31) |
|
184 |
CUISINIER Marie Christine Senior (SE) |
|
185 |
CUISINIER Julien Senior (SE) |
|
186 |
OUVRIER Geraud Master 0 (M0) |
|
187 |
MALESCOT Véronique Master 0 (M0) CARBONNE |
|
188 |
RAYNAUD Bernard Master 10 (M10) |
|
189 |
RUSCONNE Julien Master 1 (M1) |
|
190 |
BONNEMAISON Clément Senior (SE) |
|
191 |
BONNEMAISON Antoine Senior (SE) |
|
192 |
FAUVET Fabien Master 1 (M1) |
|
193 |
AGRAIN Jacques Master 7 (M7) |
|
194 |
GUILLEMENT Nicolas Master 10 (M10) |
|
195 |
ANTHONY Eric Master 4 (M4) |
|
196 |
GREAUX Antonin Junior (JU) |
|
197 |
RIGAL Christian Master 5 (M5) |
|
198 |
LABORDE Laurence Master 3 (M3) |
|
9 |
TABAGNOL Alphonse Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
103 |
GIMEL Adrien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 28/04/2024 11:46:35