Toggle navigation
TRAIL DES 3 RUISSEAUX
TRAIL DES 3 RUISSEAUX
TRAIL DES 3 RUISSEAUX
TRAIL DES 3 RUISSEAUX
LE GAZEL 12 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
LE GAZEL 12 KM
28/04/2024
250 Inscriptions
(25 Non Partants)
225 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
339
ROLLAND Marjorie
55'17
LANTON (33)
2
423
SZTERNBERG Anaëlle
56'46
CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
3
355
LE HIR Emilie
58'19
ASPTT TOULOUSE NATATION (31)
4
512
BARBIER Léa
1h01'12
VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
5
302
AVILA Nathalie
1h05'47
SAINT HILAIRE (11)
6
438
GOURDIN Béatrice
1h06'57
ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31)
7
404
MULLER Elsa
1h07'03
TOULOUSE (31)
8
459
BACCHIN Lisa
1h10'00
AUREVILLE (31)
9
411
PERE Marilyn
1h10'57
L'UNION (31)
10
448
BOTTOSSO Paola
1h11'27
TOULOUSE (31)
11
451
TIXIER Coralie
1h11'58
T3R (31)
12
360
GIRO Mégane
1h12'24
EAUNES (31)
13
373
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h13'05
ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
14
539
CASOLA Clotilde
1h13'59
TOULOUSE (31)
15
329
CHANTALAT Camille
1h14'07
MONTRABE (31)
16
365
ENJALRAN Magali
1h14'07
MONTRABE (31)
17
358
DENIS Corinne
1h15'07
DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
18
370
ARÉVALO Marie
1h16'19
TOULOUSE (31)
19
417
BOISSAVY Beryl
1h16'31
TOULOUSE (31)
20
424
BARRAL Rachel
1h16'31
CEPET (31)
21
525
DEROVERE Caroline
1h16'40
ST ORENS (31)
22
492
VEYRAC Christine
1h17'08
CASTELMAUROU (31)
23
354
THUILLEZ Celine
1h17'24
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
24
538
GLORIES Elise
1h18'21
COLOMIERS (31)
25
394
CLAVERIE Charlène
1h18'23
BIRON (64)
26
514
GARCIA Nicole
1h18'27
COLOMIERS (31)
27
401
MAZUEL Cécile
1h18'44
GARIDECH (31)
28
309
MORICE Emilie
1h18'59
BEAUPUY (31)
29
508
BEQUE Catherine
1h19'21
S/L CA BALMA (31)
30
436
BARRIAC Jeanne
1h20'07
PECHBONNIEU (31)
31
432
ROUGET Estelle
1h20'57
CAP CHEVAL (31)
32
367
CUENCA Kristelle
1h21'07
TOULOUSE (31)
33
343
DELETTRE Barbara
1h21'09
S/L CA BALMA (31)
34
490
GUIRAUD Marlene
1h21'57
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
35
550
SZOSTKA Céline
1h22'05
LES PINS JUST'A PIEDS (31)
36
533
MAZEAUD Lea
1h23'07
SIREUIL (16)
37
542
RADIN Anne
1h23'28
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
38
348
SASSO Manon
1h24'13
LA ROCHELLE (17)
39
304
DUPOIRIEUX Rachel
1h24'33
MONTRABE (31)
40
313
LASCOMBE Amanda
1h24'38
MONTRABE (31)
41
346
RAFFANEL Catherine
1h24'42
ST JEAN (31)
42
386
VEILLOT Laura
1h24'45
ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
43
387
SERANO Sarah
1h24'45
ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31)
44
409
RICHE Geneviève
1h25'01
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
45
470
SOUILLE Nathalie
1h25'27
PIBRAC (31)
46
410
BOUGHAREB Lucette
1h25'32
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
47
452
GARNIER Nathalie
1h26'13
GAILLAC (81)
48
500
GAUDIN Sandrine
1h26'22
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
49
400
PONS Lola
1h27'13
ALBI (81)
50
430
BONNAFOUS Elodie
1h27'30
BOULOC (31)
51
528
MACHADO Vera
1h27'31
BALMA (31)
52
332
USEO Klervia
1h28'36
TOULOUSE (31)
53
330
BLOSSE Sarah
1h28'37
TOULOUSE (31)
54
331
DARVENNE Abigaël
1h28'37
TOULOUSE (31)
55
527
FILIOT Odeliane
1h28'37
BALMA (31)
56
361
BOUÉ Agnès
1h29'37
MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
57
324
BLEY Catherine
1h29'57
ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31)
58
456
CARRASSUS Loane
1h30'05
MONTRABE (31)
59
336
MAURAN Lisa
1h30'08
ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
60
465
BOUFRIOUA Sabrina
1h30'57
LAUNAGUET (31)
61
444
DEBAUD Brigitte
1h31'06
RUNNING NATURE 16 (16)
62
357
CHIAPPERO Carole
1h31'34
GEMIL (31)
63
323
VEROT Doriane
1h31'52
BLAGNAC (31)
64
305
BORDES Elodie
1h32'09
MONTRABE (31)
65
371
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h32'59
ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
66
376
DUVET Salomé
1h33'15
S/L CA BALMA (31)
67
495
MELLINGER Elsa
1h33'16
ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
68
473
ESTEBAN Lea
1h35'18
LES LIONS HOLLANDAISES (31)
69
374
LABOURDIQUE Emma
1h35'51
TOULOUSE (31)
70
443
POINT Prescillia
1h35'51
CHAMALIERES (63)
71
517
PEREZ Ambre
1h36'08
BALMA (31)
72
453
MANGIONE Julie
1h36'26
TOULOUSE (31)
73
463
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h37'02
MONTRABE (31)
74
366
VETTORI Pauline
1h37'33
GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31)
75
364
HOCH Elodie
1h37'34
TOULOUSE (31)
76
489
VALLEE Christelle
1h38'42
CAP MONTAS (31)
77
425
MOREAU Sophie
1h39'25
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
78
325
ALLACH Florence
1h39'30
ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
79
518
RODARY Helene
1h40'00
BALMA (31)
80
480
FERNANDEZ Pauline
1h40'31
TOULOUSE (31)
81
333
LADOUX Valérie
1h40'58
ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
82
461
BASTIE Virginie
1h41'08
AUZIELLE (31)
83
462
LACAM VILA Marianne
1h44'17
TOULOUSE (31)
84
326
DE ROBERT Gaële
1h45'13
ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
85
341
GRANELL Marie-Sophie
1h45'13
ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
86
464
BARGIBANT Odile
1h56'38
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
87
531
FOLINI Valerie
1h58'06
GRAGNAGUE (31)
88
524
RAUZY Alexandra
1h58'08
BALMA (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
308
PEREIRA Jean-Philippe
46'24
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
2
488
DUPONT Adrien
47'47
GRAGNAGUE (31)
3
428
TREUIL Mathieu
48'34
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
4
497
JÉHANNO Maël
49'52
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
5
414
TRIBUT Florian
50'12
ENAC (31)
6
549
CANNESANT Jean
50'52
BEAUPUY (31)
7
499
BARTHES Rémi
51'10
TTM (31)
8
415
DUSART Léo
51'16
AS ENAC (31)
9
379
BUSO Charles
53'13
MONTRABE (31)
10
368
MONTREUILLE Olivier
54'28
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
11
511
REY Marvin
55'48
VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
12
383
PUJOLS Florian
56'21
MONDOUZIL (31)
13
378
SCHLEICH Paul
56'56
TOULOUSE (31)
14
353
THUILLEZ Mickaël
58'19
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
15
496
RICOLLEAU Clément
58'41
TOULOUSE (31)
16
515
BOUAZZA Mehdi
58'45
BALMA (31)
17
389
TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre
58'53
CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
18
416
JOSSE Fabio
59'07
ENAC (78)
19
494
PUJOLS Mathis
59'13
MONDOUZIL (31)
20
393
LASCAUX Philippe
59'16
PIN BALMA (31)
21
422
LEVY Damien
59'20
CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
22
445
PROUTEAU Guillaume
59'28
PINS-JUSTARET (31)
23
420
CLASTRES Julien
59'34
SAINT-JEAN (31)
24
466
MARC Didier
1h00'16
AUZIELLE (31)
25
535
ALLIOT Francois
1h01'55
RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)
26
467
BERROUET Adrien
1h02'17
BARBARIANS (31)
27
483
LOGEOIS Joel
1h02'44
SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
28
421
ALLETTO Lionel
1h02'54
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
29
449
DUFOUR Anthony
1h03'08
CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE (34)
30
548
BERNABEU Nicolas
1h04'19
TOULOUSE (31)
31
458
VANTAUX Gaëtan
1h04'35
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
32
396
BLANVILLAIN Eloi
1h04'39
BELBERAUD (31)
33
446
LABATUT David
1h04'42
VILLATE (31)
34
419
FERRE Gaspard
1h04'52
ENAC (31)
35
471
BOUDET Olivier
1h05'12
TOULOUSE (31)
36
530
HERLIN Thierry
1h05'17
ASVECO VEOLIA (31)
37
406
GAMITO Nelson
1h05'28
BIRON (64)
38
320
LEGERON Benjamin
1h05'35
VERFEIL (31)
39
503
SCHAFF Aurélien
1h05'40
TOULOUSE (31)
40
455
LETESSIER Dylan
1h05'41
TOULOUSE (31)
41
478
BEQUET Stéphane
1h05'45
TOULOUSE (31)
42
437
MARCHAND Antonin
1h07'06
TOULOUSE (31)
43
388
PENETRO Flavien
1h07'08
MONTRABE (31)
44
506
BURGAN Thierry
1h07'29
LIEBHERR (31)
45
481
DUBEDOUT Jean
1h08'20
TOULOUSE (31)
46
377
BAQUIE Guillaume
1h08'23
COLOMIERS (31)
47
477
MENA Laurian
1h08'44
TEULAT (81)
48
397
GUILLON Aïdan
1h08'48
SAINT-JEAN (31)
49
513
LE FLOCH Stephane
1h08'56
BALMA (31)
50
447
TAMALET Hugo
1h09'28
ENAC (31)
51
475
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h09'56
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
52
381
TOMAS Cedric
1h10'05
RUGBY VERFEIL (31)
53
344
ROCQ Hayat
1h10'05
DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
54
345
ROBERT Axel
1h10'51
BLAGNAC (31)
55
392
RECOULES Romain
1h11'55
ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31)
56
457
HAMET Thierry
1h11'55
TOULOUSE (31)
57
479
MERET Thomas
1h12'12
TOULOUSE (31)
58
429
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h12'14
GARGAS (31)
59
321
ABDELMAKSOUD Karim
1h12'37
VERFEIL (31)
60
372
BOUTTES Olivier
1h12'56
ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
61
482
MANDRA Eric
1h12'58
BESSIERES (31)
62
439
DONNADILLE Pierre
1h13'09
MONTRABE (31)
63
380
PORCHER Frank
1h13'09
BEAUPUY (31)
64
484
PEBEREL Sébastien
1h13'36
AMARENCO RUNNING CLUB (31)
65
426
ZARAMELLA Yann
1h13'59
TOULOUSE (31)
66
335
PIERRE Patrick
1h14'01
MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
67
319
SALVY Jérome
1h14'13
ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
68
369
ESTEBAN Vivien
1h14'15
TOULOUSE (31)
69
450
CAMPERGUE Eric
1h14'22
SAINT-ORENS (31)
70
402
PRADELS Jerome
1h14'22
GAURE (31)
71
405
CANOUET Cedric
1h14'30
VILLARIES (31)
72
460
BASTIE Christophe
1h14'35
AUZIELLE (31)
73
382
RENARD Sunny
1h14'56
TOULOUSE (31)
74
472
DOS SANTOS Jean-Michel
1h15'02
S/L CA BALMA (31)
75
403
MORLEC Aurélien
1h15'19
MONTRABE (31)
76
505
MERLEY Noe
1h15'23
L'UNION (31)
77
523
ADROIT Jean-Michel
1h15'44
VERFEIL (31)
78
408
FERRER Jean Baptiste
1h15'53
TOULOUSE (31)
79
519
TEYSSOU Jean-Francois
1h15'55
BALMA (31)
80
303
FERRIE Ludovic
1h16'05
ROC (09)
81
356
MAZOYER Benjamin
1h16'07
BLAGNAC (31)
82
390
CATHALAU Valentin
1h16'19
AMARENCO RUNNING CLUB (31)
83
385
CHAMPIRE Alexandre
1h16'37
SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
84
434
DURAND-SIMONNET Elio
1h16'48
TOULOUSE (31)
85
418
GHERARDI Luca
1h16'48
TOULOUSE (31)
86
442
PERRONNET Thierry
1h16'54
LESPINASSE (31)
87
395
BERNARD Simon
1h16'57
LABASTIDE-DE-LEVIS (81)
88
509
DENJEAN Nicolas
1h17'06
MONTRABE (31)
89
433
BONNAFOUS Romain
1h17'30
TOULOUSE (31)
90
504
BOU Jeff
1h17'31
SAINT JEAN (31)
91
441
POINT Pascal
1h17'42
MONTRABE (31)
92
350
PELISSIER David
1h17'46
L'UNION (31)
93
362
SPONY Thomas
1h17'53
TOULOUSE (31)
94
476
DUCAMP Jérémy
1h17'57
SEYSSES (31)
95
359
BRIEZ Christophe
1h19'01
EAUNES (31)
96
521
MAZEAU Benjamin
1h19'17
BALMA (31)
97
427
LEPRINCE Didier
1h19'21
BUZET SUR TARN (31)
98
502
GUILLIOU Marc
1h19'53
MONTRABE (31)
99
468
ARCHIDEC Pascal
1h20'07
MONTRABE (31)
100
318
LOMBARD Alexis
1h20'43
FROUZINS (31)
101
317
ROVÈS Brice
1h20'43
VERFEIL (31)
102
536
HEID Savignien
1h20'55
AUCUN (31)
103
540
RATZ Thomas
1h21'02
FONBEAUZARD (31)
104
327
LACAZE Julien
1h21'02
FONBEAUZARD (31)
105
435
FÉMÉNIA Lucas
1h21'58
CASTELGINEST (31)
106
498
CALMETTES Simon
1h22'08
ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
107
546
TOLMER Francis
1h22'46
TOULOUSE (31)
108
440
GUITHOU Claude
1h23'04
MONTASTRUC (31)
109
311
AZEMAR Didier
1h23'06
BALMA (31)
110
407
BERLEAU Bertrand
1h23'06
MONTRABE (31)
111
301
GALVANI Laurent
1h23'07
MONTRABE (31)
112
485
RIBAS Guillaume
1h23'09
FLYING TROUTS (31)
113
544
GROSDOY Siméon
1h23'10
TOULOUSE (31)
114
501
VICENTE Thierry
1h23'22
MONTRABE (31)
115
347
JOLIVET Eric
1h24'14
GAILLAC (81)
116
510
EUILLET Florian
1h25'53
BEAUPUY (31)
117
454
VANDENABEELE Michael
1h26'50
MONTRABE (31)
118
316
FABRE Serge
1h27'05
ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
119
349
FANTIN Bruno
1h27'05
CASTELMAUROU (31)
120
431
CRESCENZO Benoît
1h27'35
BOULOC (31)
121
384
ROBERT Benjamin
1h29'06
ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31)
122
486
LABAT Alain
1h29'15
COLOMIERS (31)
123
314
MOUSAIN Antoine
1h30'02
BEAUPUY (31)
124
340
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h30'03
BLAGNAC (31)
125
391
MAGGI Romain
1h30'08
L UNION (31)
126
537
LE FIBLEC Briac
1h31'25
LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
127
543
KAMIONKA Marc
1h31'26
SOBAD (31)
128
522
FOLINI-CAVAILLE Serge
1h31'39
GRAGNAGUE (31)
129
322
GROCAUT Maxime
1h31'52
BLAGNAC (31)
130
306
BORDES Mikaël
1h32'09
MONTRABE (31)
131
541
VITRAC Sébastien
1h32'31
VERFEIL (31)
132
507
LAPORTE Alexis
1h33'50
ALLEMAGNE
133
474
REIJNEVELD Jon
1h35'18
LES LIONS HOLLANDAISES (31)
134
334
LADOUX Pierre
1h40'59
ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
135
493
PECOSTE Richard
1h41'57
TOULOUSE (31)
136
342
GRANELL Mathieu
1h48'37
ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
137
491
MOZO Julien
2h10'50
L'UNION (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 28/04/2024 13:56:41