Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 436 | BARRIAC Jeanne | 1h20'07 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 2 | 376 | DUVET Salomé | 1h33'15 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 495 | MELLINGER Elsa | 1h33'16 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 373 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h13'05 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 459 | BACCHIN Lisa | 1h10'00 | AUREVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 533 | MAZEAUD Lea | 1h23'07 | SIREUIL (16) |
| 3 | 336 | MAURAN Lisa | 1h30'08 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 512 | BARBIER Léa | 1h01'12 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 2 | 302 | AVILA Nathalie | 1h05'47 | SAINT HILAIRE (11) |
| 3 | 438 | GOURDIN Béatrice | 1h06'57 | ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
| 4 | 404 | MULLER Elsa | 1h07'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 360 | GIRO Mégane | 1h12'24 | EAUNES (31) |
| 6 | 329 | CHANTALAT Camille | 1h14'07 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 7 | 370 | ARÉVALO Marie | 1h16'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 538 | GLORIES Elise | 1h18'21 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 9 | 401 | MAZUEL Cécile | 1h18'44 | GARIDECH (31) |
| 10 | 432 | ROUGET Estelle | 1h20'57 | CAP CHEVAL (31) |
| 11 | 367 | CUENCA Kristelle | 1h21'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 348 | SASSO Manon | 1h24'13 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 13 | 400 | PONS Lola | 1h27'13 | ALBI (81) |
| 14 | 430 | BONNAFOUS Elodie | 1h27'30 | BOULOC (31) |
| 15 | 332 | USEO Klervia | 1h28'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 330 | BLOSSE Sarah | 1h28'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 331 | DARVENNE Abigaël | 1h28'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 527 | FILIOT Odeliane | 1h28'37 | BALMA (31) |
| 19 | 456 | CARRASSUS Loane | 1h30'05 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 20 | 323 | VEROT Doriane | 1h31'52 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 21 | 473 | ESTEBAN Lea | 1h35'18 | LES LIONS HOLLANDAISES (31) |
| 22 | 374 | LABOURDIQUE Emma | 1h35'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 443 | POINT Prescillia | 1h35'51 | CHAMALIERES (63) |
| 24 | 517 | PEREZ Ambre | 1h36'08 | BALMA (31) |
| 25 | 453 | MANGIONE Julie | 1h36'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 366 | VETTORI Pauline | 1h37'33 | GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
| 27 | 364 | HOCH Elodie | 1h37'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 339 | ROLLAND Marjorie | 55'17 | LANTON (33) |
| 2 | 451 | TIXIER Coralie | 1h11'58 | T3R (31) |
| 3 | 394 | CLAVERIE Charlène | 1h18'23 | BIRON (64) |
| 4 | 309 | MORICE Emilie | 1h18'59 | BEAUPUY (31) |
| 5 | 343 | DELETTRE Barbara | 1h21'09 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 6 | 313 | LASCOMBE Amanda | 1h24'38 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 7 | 386 | VEILLOT Laura | 1h24'45 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
| 8 | 528 | MACHADO Vera | 1h27'31 | BALMA (31) |
| 9 | 463 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h37'02 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 10 | 480 | FERNANDEZ Pauline | 1h40'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 423 | SZTERNBERG Anaëlle | 56'46 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
| 2 | 355 | LE HIR Emilie | 58'19 | ASPTT TOULOUSE NATATION (31) |
| 3 | 448 | BOTTOSSO Paola | 1h11'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 539 | CASOLA Clotilde | 1h13'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 417 | BOISSAVY Beryl | 1h16'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 354 | THUILLEZ Celine | 1h17'24 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 7 | 387 | SERANO Sarah | 1h24'45 | ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 8 | 410 | BOUGHAREB Lucette | 1h25'32 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
| 9 | 465 | BOUFRIOUA Sabrina | 1h30'57 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 10 | 357 | CHIAPPERO Carole | 1h31'34 | GEMIL (31) |
| 11 | 305 | BORDES Elodie | 1h32'09 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 12 | 461 | BASTIE Virginie | 1h41'08 | AUZIELLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 411 | PERE Marilyn | 1h10'57 | L'UNION (31) |
| 2 | 365 | ENJALRAN Magali | 1h14'07 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 3 | 424 | BARRAL Rachel | 1h16'31 | CEPET (31) |
| 4 | 525 | DEROVERE Caroline | 1h16'40 | ST ORENS (31) |
| 5 | 490 | GUIRAUD Marlene | 1h21'57 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 6 | 470 | SOUILLE Nathalie | 1h25'27 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 7 | 452 | GARNIER Nathalie | 1h26'13 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 8 | 444 | DEBAUD Brigitte | 1h31'06 | RUNNING NATURE 16 (16) |
| 9 | 425 | MOREAU Sophie | 1h39'25 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
| 10 | 462 | LACAM VILA Marianne | 1h44'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 341 | GRANELL Marie-Sophie | 1h45'13 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
| 12 | 524 | RAUZY Alexandra | 1h58'08 | BALMA (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 358 | DENIS Corinne | 1h15'07 | DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
| 2 | 492 | VEYRAC Christine | 1h17'08 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 3 | 514 | GARCIA Nicole | 1h18'27 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 4 | 550 | SZOSTKA Céline | 1h22'05 | LES PINS JUST'A PIEDS (31) |
| 5 | 542 | RADIN Anne | 1h23'28 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 6 | 304 | DUPOIRIEUX Rachel | 1h24'33 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 7 | 500 | GAUDIN Sandrine | 1h26'22 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 8 | 361 | BOUÉ Agnès | 1h29'37 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 9 | 324 | BLEY Catherine | 1h29'57 | ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 10 | 371 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h32'59 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
| 11 | 489 | VALLEE Christelle | 1h38'42 | CAP MONTAS (31) |
| 12 | 325 | ALLACH Florence | 1h39'30 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
| 13 | 518 | RODARY Helene | 1h40'00 | BALMA (31) |
| 14 | 333 | LADOUX Valérie | 1h40'58 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 326 | DE ROBERT Gaële | 1h45'13 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
| 2 | 464 | BARGIBANT Odile | 1h56'38 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
| 3 | 531 | FOLINI Valerie | 1h58'06 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 346 | RAFFANEL Catherine | 1h24'42 | ST JEAN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 508 | BEQUE Catherine | 1h19'21 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 409 | RICHE Geneviève | 1h25'01 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 488 | DUPONT Adrien | 47'47 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 2 | 396 | BLANVILLAIN Eloi | 1h04'39 | BELBERAUD (31) |
| 3 | 437 | MARCHAND Antonin | 1h07'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 397 | GUILLON Aïdan | 1h08'48 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 2 | 544 | GROSDOY Siméon | 1h23'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 414 | TRIBUT Florian | 50'12 | ENAC (31) |
| 2 | 415 | DUSART Léo | 51'16 | AS ENAC (31) |
| 3 | 379 | BUSO Charles | 53'13 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 4 | 515 | BOUAZZA Mehdi | 58'45 | BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 416 | JOSSE Fabio | 59'07 | ENAC (78) |
| 6 | 494 | PUJOLS Mathis | 59'13 | MONDOUZIL (31) |
| 7 | 477 | MENA Laurian | 1h08'44 | TEULAT (81) |
| 8 | 447 | TAMALET Hugo | 1h09'28 | ENAC (31) |
| 9 | 505 | MERLEY Noe | 1h15'23 | L'UNION (31) |
| 10 | 391 | MAGGI Romain | 1h30'08 | L UNION (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 428 | TREUIL Mathieu | 48'34 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
| 2 | 497 | JÉHANNO Maël | 49'52 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 3 | 549 | CANNESANT Jean | 50'52 | BEAUPUY (31) |
| 4 | 499 | BARTHES Rémi | 51'10 | TTM (31) |
| 5 | 511 | REY Marvin | 55'48 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 6 | 383 | PUJOLS Florian | 56'21 | MONDOUZIL (31) |
| 7 | 378 | SCHLEICH Paul | 56'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 496 | RICOLLEAU Clément | 58'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 458 | VANTAUX Gaëtan | 1h04'35 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31) |
| 10 | 419 | FERRE Gaspard | 1h04'52 | ENAC (31) |
| 11 | 471 | BOUDET Olivier | 1h05'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 503 | SCHAFF Aurélien | 1h05'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 455 | LETESSIER Dylan | 1h05'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 481 | DUBEDOUT Jean | 1h08'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 345 | ROBERT Axel | 1h10'51 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 16 | 392 | RECOULES Romain | 1h11'55 | ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 17 | 382 | RENARD Sunny | 1h14'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 356 | MAZOYER Benjamin | 1h16'07 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 19 | 390 | CATHALAU Valentin | 1h16'19 | AMARENCO RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 20 | 434 | DURAND-SIMONNET Elio | 1h16'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 418 | GHERARDI Luca | 1h16'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 395 | BERNARD Simon | 1h16'57 | LABASTIDE-DE-LEVIS (81) |
| 23 | 433 | BONNAFOUS Romain | 1h17'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 521 | MAZEAU Benjamin | 1h19'17 | BALMA (31) |
| 25 | 435 | FÉMÉNIA Lucas | 1h21'58 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 26 | 485 | RIBAS Guillaume | 1h23'09 | FLYING TROUTS (31) |
| 27 | 510 | EUILLET Florian | 1h25'53 | BEAUPUY (31) |
| 28 | 322 | GROCAUT Maxime | 1h31'52 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 29 | 541 | VITRAC Sébastien | 1h32'31 | VERFEIL (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 535 | ALLIOT Francois | 1h01'55 | RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 2 | 467 | BERROUET Adrien | 1h02'17 | BARBARIANS (31) |
| 3 | 548 | BERNABEU Nicolas | 1h04'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 344 | ROCQ Hayat | 1h10'05 | DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
| 5 | 479 | MERET Thomas | 1h12'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 429 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h12'14 | GARGAS (31) |
| 7 | 303 | FERRIE Ludovic | 1h16'05 | ROC (09) |
| 8 | 385 | CHAMPIRE Alexandre | 1h16'37 | SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 9 | 509 | DENJEAN Nicolas | 1h17'06 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 10 | 476 | DUCAMP Jérémy | 1h17'57 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 11 | 318 | LOMBARD Alexis | 1h20'43 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 12 | 317 | ROVÈS Brice | 1h20'43 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 13 | 327 | LACAZE Julien | 1h21'02 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 14 | 384 | ROBERT Benjamin | 1h29'06 | ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 15 | 474 | REIJNEVELD Jon | 1h35'18 | LES LIONS HOLLANDAISES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 445 | PROUTEAU Guillaume | 59'28 | PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
| 2 | 420 | CLASTRES Julien | 59'34 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 3 | 466 | MARC Didier | 1h00'16 | AUZIELLE (31) |
| 4 | 449 | DUFOUR Anthony | 1h03'08 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE (34) |
| 5 | 406 | GAMITO Nelson | 1h05'28 | BIRON (64) |
| 6 | 320 | LEGERON Benjamin | 1h05'35 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 7 | 388 | PENETRO Flavien | 1h07'08 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 8 | 377 | BAQUIE Guillaume | 1h08'23 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 9 | 475 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h09'56 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 10 | 381 | TOMAS Cedric | 1h10'05 | RUGBY VERFEIL (31) |
| 11 | 321 | ABDELMAKSOUD Karim | 1h12'37 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 12 | 369 | ESTEBAN Vivien | 1h14'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 450 | CAMPERGUE Eric | 1h14'22 | SAINT-ORENS (31) |
| 14 | 460 | BASTIE Christophe | 1h14'35 | AUZIELLE (31) |
| 15 | 403 | MORLEC Aurélien | 1h15'19 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 16 | 408 | FERRER Jean Baptiste | 1h15'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 362 | SPONY Thomas | 1h17'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 536 | HEID Savignien | 1h20'55 | AUCUN (31) |
| 19 | 540 | RATZ Thomas | 1h21'02 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 20 | 454 | VANDENABEELE Michael | 1h26'50 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 21 | 431 | CRESCENZO Benoît | 1h27'35 | BOULOC (31) |
| 22 | 314 | MOUSAIN Antoine | 1h30'02 | BEAUPUY (31) |
| 23 | 340 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h30'03 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 308 | PEREIRA Jean-Philippe | 46'24 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 2 | 353 | THUILLEZ Mickaël | 58'19 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 3 | 422 | LEVY Damien | 59'20 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
| 4 | 421 | ALLETTO Lionel | 1h02'54 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 5 | 446 | LABATUT David | 1h04'42 | VILLATE (31) |
| 6 | 506 | BURGAN Thierry | 1h07'29 | LIEBHERR (31) |
| 7 | 484 | PEBEREL Sébastien | 1h13'36 | AMARENCO RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 8 | 426 | ZARAMELLA Yann | 1h13'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 319 | SALVY Jérome | 1h14'13 | ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
| 10 | 402 | PRADELS Jerome | 1h14'22 | GAURE (31) |
| 11 | 405 | CANOUET Cedric | 1h14'30 | VILLARIES (31) |
| 12 | 523 | ADROIT Jean-Michel | 1h15'44 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 13 | 359 | BRIEZ Christophe | 1h19'01 | EAUNES (31) |
| 14 | 468 | ARCHIDEC Pascal | 1h20'07 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 15 | 407 | BERLEAU Bertrand | 1h23'06 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 16 | 537 | LE FIBLEC Briac | 1h31'25 | LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
| 17 | 543 | KAMIONKA Marc | 1h31'26 | SOBAD (31) |
| 18 | 306 | BORDES Mikaël | 1h32'09 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 19 | 342 | GRANELL Mathieu | 1h48'37 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
| 20 | 491 | MOZO Julien | 2h10'50 | L'UNION (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 368 | MONTREUILLE Olivier | 54'28 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 2 | 530 | HERLIN Thierry | 1h05'17 | ASVECO VEOLIA (31) |
| 3 | 478 | BEQUET Stéphane | 1h05'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 372 | BOUTTES Olivier | 1h12'56 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
| 5 | 472 | DOS SANTOS Jean-Michel | 1h15'02 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 6 | 504 | BOU Jeff | 1h17'31 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 7 | 350 | PELISSIER David | 1h17'46 | L'UNION (31) |
| 8 | 502 | GUILLIOU Marc | 1h19'53 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 9 | 334 | LADOUX Pierre | 1h40'59 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 389 | TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre | 58'53 | CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 483 | LOGEOIS Joel | 1h02'44 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 513 | LE FLOCH Stephane | 1h08'56 | BALMA (31) |
| 4 | 482 | MANDRA Eric | 1h12'58 | BESSIERES (31) |
| 5 | 439 | DONNADILLE Pierre | 1h13'09 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 6 | 519 | TEYSSOU Jean-Francois | 1h15'55 | BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 301 | GALVANI Laurent | 1h23'07 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 8 | 347 | JOLIVET Eric | 1h24'14 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 9 | 522 | FOLINI-CAVAILLE Serge | 1h31'39 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 10 | 507 | LAPORTE Alexis | 1h33'50 | ALLEMAGNE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 393 | LASCAUX Philippe | 59'16 | PIN BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 380 | PORCHER Frank | 1h13'09 | BEAUPUY (31) |
| 3 | 335 | PIERRE Patrick | 1h14'01 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 4 | 441 | POINT Pascal | 1h17'42 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 5 | 427 | LEPRINCE Didier | 1h19'21 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 6 | 440 | GUITHOU Claude | 1h23'04 | MONTASTRUC (31) |
| 7 | 501 | VICENTE Thierry | 1h23'22 | MONTRABE (31) |
| 8 | 316 | FABRE Serge | 1h27'05 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
| 9 | 349 | FANTIN Bruno | 1h27'05 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 10 | 486 | LABAT Alain | 1h29'15 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 457 | HAMET Thierry | 1h11'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 442 | PERRONNET Thierry | 1h16'54 | LESPINASSE (31) |
| 3 | 546 | TOLMER Francis | 1h22'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 311 | AZEMAR Didier | 1h23'06 | BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 493 | PECOSTE Richard | 1h41'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 498 | CALMETTES Simon | 1h22'08 | ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
|
|