Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 155 | ALLARD Romane | 1h38'52 | CAZES-MONDENARD (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 5 | WOODAGE Alexia | 1h03'58 | BELVEZE (82) |
| 2 | 113 | SARDIN Manon | 1h11'20 | GUC TRIATHLON (82) |
| 3 | 130 | GIMENEZ Emma | 1h13'42 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 4 | 165 | HERARD Kim | 1h22'04 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 5 | 78 | LOMBARDO Carla | 1h29'55 | LEOJAC (82) |
| 6 | 134 | GELIS Lena | 1h34'24 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 82 | CAPITAINE Manon | 57'50 | DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82) |
| 2 | 43 | BATISTA Manon | 1h02'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 150 | ROMAIN Marion | 1h08'51 | MONTECH (82) |
| 4 | 35 | CASAGRANDE Kelly | 1h13'07 | TUC RUGBY (31) |
| 5 | 129 | GIRON Axelle | 1h14'04 | MONTESQUIEU (82) |
| 6 | 22 | DO CONTO Marion | 1h14'22 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 24 | PENA Manon | 1h14'39 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 8 | 28 | LERAY Margaux | 1h14'40 | MOISSAGUEL (82) |
| 9 | 18 | ALVARO Elise | 1h14'52 | SAINT NICOLAS DE LA BALERME (47) |
| 10 | 8 | RIGHESSO Maryna | 1h15'04 | BOUDOU (82) |
| 11 | 79 | MARTIN Elsa | 1h17'07 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 12 | 88 | MIQUEL Mendy | 1h17'55 | SAINT SARDOS (82) |
| 13 | 91 | BETTENFELD Kenza | 1h19'53 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 14 | 63 | ALLARD Fanette | 1h22'08 | CAZES-MONDENARD (82) |
| 15 | 99 | ROMBOLETTI Chloé | 1h23'08 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 16 | 15 | THIERRY Gaelle | 1h24'43 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 17 | 36 | GAUTIER Perrine | 1h25'27 | DURFORT-LACAPELETTE (82) |
| 18 | 171 | LONGUEVILLE Audrey | 1h27'30 | SAINT CIRQ (82) |
| 19 | 156 | DONADIEU Lise | 1h30'36 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 20 | 30 | TESTAS Amélie | 1h30'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 7 | ROZÈS Teixa | 1h30'54 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 22 | 109 | DELBOULBES Coralie | 1h34'49 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 23 | 162 | FÉGNÉ Emeline | 1h36'58 | CASTELMAYRAN (82) |
| 24 | 119 | DUSSEAU Marine | 1h37'38 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 25 | 102 | ARCHAMBAUD Manon | 1h38'25 | L ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
| 26 | 145 | ETIENNE Amelie | 1h38'57 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 27 | 161 | SOUMET Alice | 1h39'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 122 | SINQUIN Melissa | 1h41'14 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 29 | 2 | PEURON Stella | 1h43'43 | BELVEZE (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 21 | DURAND Laurie | 1h08'43 | TEAM GAMB'ADOUR 32 (32) |
| 2 | 173 | RACHOU Jessica | 1h10'14 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 3 | 4 | ORLIAC Charlotte | 1h13'36 | ST JEAN DE THURAC (47) |
| 4 | 90 | RABOIN Caroline | 1h18'30 | TOUFFAILLES (82) |
| 5 | 83 | VERGNES Celine | 1h20'38 | MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
| 6 | 67 | DE CANDIDO Lisa | 1h36'21 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 7 | 106 | BABY Emilie | 1h56'25 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 8 | 16 | GUYONNEAU Pauline | 1h56'25 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 184 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1h12'57 | MONTECH CAM (82) |
| 2 | 77 | DESPERQUES Hélène | 1h13'29 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 3 | 93 | RUAMPS Virginie | 1h15'22 | LENDOU EN QUERCY (46) |
| 4 | 141 | SCHULTZ Agathe | 1h25'40 | MONTESQUIEU (82) |
| 5 | 172 | LONGUEVILLE Anne | 1h27'29 | MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
| 6 | 47 | PARDO Cindy | 1h27'53 | LAUZERTE (82) |
| 7 | 127 | LAFARGUE Corinne | 1h27'55 | DURFORT LACAPELLETTE (82) |
| 8 | 17 | PLECHOT Marie Hélène | 1h56'25 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 9 | 32 | LABRUYERE Laure | 1h56'25 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 108 | TERRENNE Marlène | 1h18'15 | MERLES (82) |
| 2 | 61 | BOYER Géraldine | 1h20'19 | SAUVETERRE (82) |
| 3 | 167 | GARAÏALDE Elise | 1h22'02 | L'HONOR DE COS (82) |
| 4 | 89 | MALZAC Mylene | 1h22'08 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 5 | 158 | DE SMET Marcela | 1h24'09 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 6 | 54 | THAO Ché | 1h25'01 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 7 | 52 | GINESTET Laetitia | 1h39'21 | ATHLETIC BIRACAIS (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 39 | GUEDJ Cathia | 1h18'25 | CA CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 2 | 114 | DELFOUR Myriam | 1h37'31 | TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 3 | 53 | CAUMONT Muriel | 1h39'21 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 4 | 133 | OUEDRAOGO Karine | 1h45'40 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 126 | CHENOU Françoise | 1h16'31 | LA MOTTE-SERVOLEX (73) |
| 2 | 51 | GARRIGUES Karine | 1h35'23 | CA BIRAC (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 186 | SCHRAMECK-ODET Jules | 51'10 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O (82) |
| 2 | 169 | BEAUVILLE--VIDAILLAC Titouan | 56'39 | LAFRANCAISE (82) |
| 3 | 180 | DOUMBOUYA Ibrahim | 57'44 | BOUILLAC (82) |
| 4 | 25 | SOULIER Romain | 58'53 | TEAM PITCHOU (82) |
| 5 | 112 | ROUGES Anael | 1h01'12 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 6 | 34 | CLAVEL Émile | 1h06'42 | BELVEZE (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 38 | MILHAES Enzo | 1h20'52 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 2 | 19 | COUZY Titouan | 1h22'01 | MONTESQUIEU (82) |
| 3 | 121 | BERNOCCO Matheo | 1h28'58 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 125 | LECLAIRE Thomas | 51'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 31 | LIOGIER Quentin | 1h03'52 | LACOURT-ST-PIERRE (82) |
| 3 | 160 | STEIN Benjamin | 1h10'21 | BRASSAC (82) |
| 4 | 29 | HARO Corentin | 1h11'35 | MONTBARTIER (82) |
| 5 | 144 | CAIRAT Quentin | 1h13'46 | LAVIT (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 148 | SOULDADIÉ Aimeric | 55'28 | MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 2 | 44 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tommy | 55'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 177 | LEMOZY Bertrand | 56'10 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 4 | 62 | VIDAL Valentin | 57'30 | SCL (82) |
| 5 | 163 | SCHUTZ Maxime | 1h00'54 | CASTELSAGRAT (82) |
| 6 | 49 | ESCOURROU Victor | 1h04'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 124 | SAUBUSSE Lambert | 1h05'11 | SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-TULMONT (82) |
| 8 | 33 | MAURIET Cyril | 1h05'29 | MONTECH (82) |
| 9 | 56 | LEMOZY Clement | 1h05'41 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 10 | 70 | LAGARDE Guillaume | 1h08'09 | CAZES MONDENARD (82) |
| 11 | 64 | GESSE Thomas | 1h08'09 | BRESSOLS (82) |
| 12 | 131 | AGIS Guillaume | 1h09'02 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 13 | 59 | JOLY Julien | 1h10'41 | LAVAURETTE (82) |
| 14 | 159 | LAMARINIE Remi | 1h11'22 | DURFORT-LACAPELETTE (82) |
| 15 | 66 | REBIÈRE Luc | 1h11'35 | ALBI (81) |
| 16 | 143 | COLOMBIÉ Lucas | 1h12'29 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 17 | 137 | DUFFAUT Simon | 1h15'00 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 18 | 86 | MABRU Florian | 1h15'44 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 19 | 75 | MOURGUES Adrien | 1h17'33 | DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82) |
| 20 | 142 | FURLAN Thibault | 1h17'45 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 21 | 71 | QUARCY Remi | 1h18'22 | DURFORT-LACAPELETTE (82) |
| 22 | 178 | CRESPEAU Morgan | 1h18'41 | ON WAY (82) |
| 23 | 92 | GABENS Pierre | 1h19'53 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 24 | 46 | INVERNIZZI Ugo | 1h20'31 | I-RUN LABEGE (31) |
| 25 | 45 | BRADAI Gregory | 1h20'32 | SATUC (31) |
| 26 | 98 | LADOUX Bastien | 1h23'08 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 27 | 151 | DIJAOUS Mael | 1h24'18 | TRAIL DU LOU (82) |
| 28 | 154 | RONGIERAS Martin | 1h26'06 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 29 | 101 | LAFORET Gregory | 1h31'05 | L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 30 | 147 | DESBOUGES Gilles | 1h32'13 | |
| 31 | 146 | KAPFER Ludovic | 1h38'57 | MOISSAC (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 87 | BROUGNE Ludovic | 51'29 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 2 | 55 | MATTUIZZI Nicolas | 57'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 50 | FURLAN Florian | 58'08 | ANGEVILLE (82) |
| 4 | 166 | AFONSO Jérôme | 58'56 | MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 5 | 27 | MIQUEL Pierre | 1h02'30 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 6 | 128 | PLECHOT Julien | 1h04'00 | TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH (82) |
| 7 | 58 | LANGLADE Stephen | 1h08'00 | MONTPEZAT-DE-QUERCY (82) |
| 8 | 103 | VEHIKITE John | 1h12'55 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 9 | 23 | BEL Alexandre | 1h13'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 42 | UGAL Romain | 1h13'59 | QUERCY BLANC CYCLING TEAM (82) |
| 11 | 3 | ORLIAC Remy | 1h14'53 | ST JEAN DE THURAC (47) |
| 12 | 72 | CLAU Cedric | 1h18'22 | FAJOLLES (82) |
| 13 | 9 | PRUVOT Marc_Antoine | 1h22'58 | SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
| 14 | 84 | VERGNES Julien | 1h23'56 | MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
| 15 | 37 | MILHAES Mickael | 1h27'25 | DURFORT-LACAPELETTE (82) |
| 16 | 123 | TABARY Romain | 1h41'14 | GARDEZIS (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 185 | SCHRAMECK-ODET Benoit | 59'36 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O (82) |
| 2 | 116 | DELVOLVE Eric | 1h06'35 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 3 | 13 | MERCIER Julien | 1h13'53 | BOULOC EN QUERCY (82) |
| 4 | 104 | COVENTS Frederik | 1h19'48 | LABASTIDE-DU-TEMPLE (82) |
| 5 | 105 | DEILHES Julien | 1h19'59 | ST PAUL FLAUGNAC (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 149 | GARRIGUES Stéphane | 54'21 | MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 2 | 182 | HOWILLER Christophe | 59'12 | ROQUESERIERE (31) |
| 3 | 181 | ROQUES Sébastien | 59'46 | BESSENS (82) |
| 4 | 26 | SOULIER Pierre-William | 1h00'54 | TEAM PITCHOU (82) |
| 5 | 81 | BETTENFELD Samuel | 1h03'15 | DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82) |
| 6 | 57 | ALLETTO Lionel | 1h06'21 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 7 | 174 | GILET Jérôme | 1h07'18 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 8 | 74 | CASTERA Gaetan | 1h07'48 | LA SALVETAT BELMONTET (82) |
| 9 | 97 | TIL Olivier | 1h08'02 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 10 | 80 | PLANTADE Sebastien | 1h18'24 | TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
| 11 | 65 | DOS SANTOS Fabrice | 1h18'45 | BRESSOLS (82) |
| 12 | 117 | PALACIO Gérald | 1h19'01 | LAFRANCAISE (82) |
| 13 | 110 | PAILLAUD Patrice | 1h24'48 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 14 | 138 | BOIS Emmanuel | 1h26'13 | DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 179 | DELVOLVE Thierry | 53'31 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
| 2 | 175 | BANDU Sebastien | 1h00'02 | CERCLE ATHL.CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 3 | 94 | ROBERT-DINAM Alain | 1h05'47 | BARRY D ISLEMADE (82) |
| 4 | 14 | KANIA Patrick | 1h07'18 | LAYRAC (47) |
| 5 | 115 | ALLARD Stéphane | 1h15'09 | CAZES MONDENARD (82) |
| 6 | 96 | MARTIN Fernand | 1h18'47 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 7 | 152 | NOYE Christophe | 1h21'52 | BOUILLAC (82) |
| 8 | 132 | GELIS Olivier | 1h22'17 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 9 | 48 | LAURENT Pardo | 1h27'53 | LAUZERTE (82) |
| 10 | 120 | BERNOCCO Eric | 1h28'57 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 11 | 1 | ROBIN Laurent | 1h30'30 | MOISSAC (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 10 | FINS Augusto | 52'03 | CEZAC (46) |
| 2 | 176 | LEMOZY Bernard | 1h06'54 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 3 | 118 | FARGEAS Michel | 1h10'36 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 4 | 183 | FONTES Michel | 1h15'48 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 5 | 69 | BOURTHOUMIEU Didier | 1h17'46 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 164 | HERARD Serge | 1h22'04 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 2 | 20 | BARTHELEMY Thierry | 1h24'47 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 3 | 95 | REBIERE Philippe | 1h31'07 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) (82) |
| 4 | 76 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h38'08 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 5 | 111 | TISSERAND Philippe | 1h38'32 | VARENNES (82) |
| 6 | 73 | EMBOULAS Jean-Marc | 1h44'00 | FRELON BARRY MEAUZAC (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 100 | BLAISON Antoine | 1h12'50 | RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
| 2 | 352 | DESBOUGES Gilles | 1h33'20 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 153 | PAUL Francis | 1h05'36 | EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 157 | MONTEIL Robert | 1h24'35 | EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS (46) |
| 3 | 107 | DELBUT Gerard | 1h33'59 | C.A. BIRAC. (82) |
|
|