Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 10 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
ROBIN Laurent Master 3 (M3) MOISSAC (82) |
|
2 |
PEURON Stella Senior (SE) BELVEZE (82) |
|
3 |
ORLIAC Remy Master 0 (M0) ST JEAN DE THURAC (47) |
|
4 |
ORLIAC Charlotte Master 0 (M0) ST JEAN DE THURAC (47) |
|
5 |
WOODAGE Alexia Espoir (ES) BELVEZE (82) |
|
7 |
ROZÈS Teixa Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
8 |
RIGHESSO Maryna Senior (SE) BOUDOU (82) |
|
9 |
PRUVOT Marc_Antoine Master 0 (M0) SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
|
10 |
FINS Augusto Master 4 (M4) CEZAC (46) |
|
13 |
MERCIER Julien Master 1 (M1) BOULOC EN QUERCY (82) |
|
14 |
KANIA Patrick Master 3 (M3) LAYRAC (47) |
|
15 |
THIERRY Gaelle Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
16 |
GUYONNEAU Pauline Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
17 |
PLECHOT Marie Hélène Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
18 |
ALVARO Elise Senior (SE) SAINT NICOLAS DE LA BALERME (47) |
|
19 |
COUZY Titouan Junior (JU) MONTESQUIEU (82) |
|
20 |
BARTHELEMY Thierry Master 5 (M5) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
21 |
DURAND Laurie Master 0 (M0) TEAM GAMB'ADOUR 32 (32) |
|
22 |
DO CONTO Marion Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
|
23 |
BEL Alexandre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
24 |
PENA Manon Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
|
25 |
SOULIER Romain Cadet (CA) TEAM PITCHOU (82) |
|
26 |
SOULIER Pierre-William Master 2 (M2) TEAM PITCHOU (82) |
|
27 |
MIQUEL Pierre Master 0 (M0) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
28 |
LERAY Margaux Senior (SE) MOISSAGUEL (82) |
|
29 |
HARO Corentin Espoir (ES) MONTBARTIER (82) |
|
30 |
TESTAS Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
31 |
LIOGIER Quentin Espoir (ES) LACOURT-ST-PIERRE (82) |
|
32 |
LABRUYERE Laure Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
33 |
MAURIET Cyril Senior (SE) MONTECH (82) |
|
34 |
CLAVEL Émile Cadet (CA) BELVEZE (82) |
|
35 |
CASAGRANDE Kelly Senior (SE) TUC RUGBY (31) |
|
36 |
GAUTIER Perrine Senior (SE) DURFORT-LACAPELETTE (82) |
|
37 |
MILHAES Mickael Master 0 (M0) DURFORT-LACAPELETTE (82) |
|
38 |
MILHAES Enzo Junior (JU) MOISSAC (82) |
|
39 |
GUEDJ Cathia Master 3 (M3) CA CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
|
42 |
UGAL Romain Master 0 (M0) QUERCY BLANC CYCLING TEAM (82) |
|
43 |
BATISTA Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
44 |
RATSIMBAZAFY Tommy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
45 |
BRADAI Gregory Senior (SE) SATUC (31) |
|
46 |
INVERNIZZI Ugo Senior (SE) I-RUN LABEGE (31) |
|
47 |
PARDO Cindy Master 1 (M1) LAUZERTE (82) |
|
48 |
LAURENT Pardo Master 3 (M3) LAUZERTE (82) |
|
49 |
ESCOURROU Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
50 |
FURLAN Florian Master 0 (M0) ANGEVILLE (82) |
|
51 |
GARRIGUES Karine Master 4 (M4) CA BIRAC (82) |
|
52 |
GINESTET Laetitia Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC BIRACAIS (82) |
|
53 |
CAUMONT Muriel Master 3 (M3) CA BIRAC (82) |
|
54 |
THAO Ché Master 2 (M2) CA BIRAC (82) |
|
55 |
MATTUIZZI Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
56 |
LEMOZY Clement Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
|
57 |
ALLETTO Lionel Master 2 (M2) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
58 |
LANGLADE Stephen Master 0 (M0) MONTPEZAT-DE-QUERCY (82) |
|
59 |
JOLY Julien Senior (SE) LAVAURETTE (82) |
|
61 |
BOYER Géraldine Master 2 (M2) SAUVETERRE (82) |
|
62 |
VIDAL Valentin Senior (SE) SCL (82) |
|
63 |
ALLARD Fanette Senior (SE) CAZES-MONDENARD (82) |
|
64 |
GESSE Thomas Senior (SE) BRESSOLS (82) |
|
65 |
DOS SANTOS Fabrice Master 2 (M2) BRESSOLS (82) |
|
66 |
REBIÈRE Luc Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
|
67 |
DE CANDIDO Lisa Master 0 (M0) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
69 |
BOURTHOUMIEU Didier Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
70 |
LAGARDE Guillaume Senior (SE) CAZES MONDENARD (82) |
|
71 |
QUARCY Remi Senior (SE) DURFORT-LACAPELETTE (82) |
|
72 |
CLAU Cedric Master 0 (M0) FAJOLLES (82) |
|
73 |
EMBOULAS Jean-Marc Master 5 (M5) FRELON BARRY MEAUZAC (82) |
|
74 |
CASTERA Gaetan Master 2 (M2) LA SALVETAT BELMONTET (82) |
|
75 |
MOURGUES Adrien Senior (SE) DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82) |
|
76 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 5 (M5) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
77 |
DESPERQUES Hélène Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
78 |
LOMBARDO Carla Espoir (ES) LEOJAC (82) |
|
79 |
MARTIN Elsa Senior (SE) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
|
80 |
PLANTADE Sebastien Master 2 (M2) TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
|
81 |
BETTENFELD Samuel Master 2 (M2) DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82) |
|
82 |
CAPITAINE Manon Senior (SE) DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82) |
|
83 |
VERGNES Celine Master 0 (M0) MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
|
84 |
VERGNES Julien Master 0 (M0) MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
|
86 |
MABRU Florian Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
|
87 |
BROUGNE Ludovic Master 0 (M0) MOISSAC (82) |
|
88 |
MIQUEL Mendy Senior (SE) SAINT SARDOS (82) |
|
89 |
MALZAC Mylene Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
90 |
RABOIN Caroline Master 0 (M0) TOUFFAILLES (82) |
|
91 |
BETTENFELD Kenza Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
92 |
GABENS Pierre Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
93 |
RUAMPS Virginie Master 1 (M1) LENDOU EN QUERCY (46) |
|
94 |
ROBERT-DINAM Alain Master 3 (M3) BARRY D ISLEMADE (82) |
|
95 |
REBIERE Philippe Master 5 (M5) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) (82) |
|
96 |
MARTIN Fernand Master 3 (M3) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
|
97 |
TIL Olivier Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
98 |
LADOUX Bastien Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
99 |
ROMBOLETTI Chloé Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
100 |
BLAISON Antoine Master 6 (M6) RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
|
101 |
LAFORET Gregory Senior (SE) L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
|
102 |
ARCHAMBAUD Manon Senior (SE) L ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
|
103 |
VEHIKITE John Master 0 (M0) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
104 |
COVENTS Frederik Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE-DU-TEMPLE (82) |
|
105 |
DEILHES Julien Master 1 (M1) ST PAUL FLAUGNAC (46) |
|
106 |
BABY Emilie Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
107 |
DELBUT Gerard Master 7 (M7) C.A. BIRAC. (82) |
|
108 |
TERRENNE Marlène Master 2 (M2) MERLES (82) |
|
109 |
DELBOULBES Coralie Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
|
110 |
PAILLAUD Patrice Master 2 (M2) MOISSAC (82) |
|
111 |
TISSERAND Philippe Master 5 (M5) VARENNES (82) |
|
112 |
ROUGES Anael Cadet (CA) MOISSAC (82) |
|
113 |
SARDIN Manon Espoir (ES) GUC TRIATHLON (82) |
|
114 |
DELFOUR Myriam Master 3 (M3) TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
115 |
ALLARD Stéphane Master 3 (M3) CAZES MONDENARD (82) |
|
116 |
DELVOLVE Eric Master 1 (M1) MOISSAC (82) |
|
117 |
PALACIO Gérald Master 2 (M2) LAFRANCAISE (82) |
|
118 |
FARGEAS Michel Master 4 (M4) MOISSAC (82) |
|
119 |
DUSSEAU Marine Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
120 |
BERNOCCO Eric Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
121 |
BERNOCCO Matheo Junior (JU) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
122 |
SINQUIN Melissa Senior (SE) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
|
123 |
TABARY Romain Master 0 (M0) GARDEZIS (82) |
|
124 |
SAUBUSSE Lambert Senior (SE) SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-TULMONT (82) |
|
125 |
LECLAIRE Thomas Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
126 |
CHENOU Françoise Master 4 (M4) LA MOTTE-SERVOLEX (73) |
|
127 |
LAFARGUE Corinne Master 1 (M1) DURFORT LACAPELLETTE (82) |
|
128 |
PLECHOT Julien Master 0 (M0) TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH (82) |
|
129 |
GIRON Axelle Senior (SE) MONTESQUIEU (82) |
|
130 |
GIMENEZ Emma Espoir (ES) MOISSAC (82) |
|
131 |
AGIS Guillaume Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
132 |
GELIS Olivier Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
133 |
OUEDRAOGO Karine Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
134 |
GELIS Lena Espoir (ES) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
137 |
DUFFAUT Simon Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
|
138 |
BOIS Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82) |
|
141 |
SCHULTZ Agathe Master 1 (M1) MONTESQUIEU (82) |
|
142 |
FURLAN Thibault Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
143 |
COLOMBIÉ Lucas Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
|
144 |
CAIRAT Quentin Espoir (ES) LAVIT (82) |
|
145 |
ETIENNE Amelie Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
|
146 |
KAPFER Ludovic Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
|
147 |
DESBOUGES Gilles Senior (SE) |
|
148 |
SOULDADIÉ Aimeric Senior (SE) MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
|
149 |
GARRIGUES Stéphane Master 2 (M2) MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
|
150 |
ROMAIN Marion Senior (SE) MONTECH (82) |
|
151 |
DIJAOUS Mael Senior (SE) TRAIL DU LOU (82) |
|
152 |
NOYE Christophe Master 3 (M3) BOUILLAC (82) |
|
153 |
PAUL Francis Master 7 (M7) EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS (46) |
|
154 |
RONGIERAS Martin Senior (SE) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
155 |
ALLARD Romane Junior (JU) CAZES-MONDENARD (82) |
|
156 |
DONADIEU Lise Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
157 |
MONTEIL Robert Master 7 (M7) EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS (46) |
|
158 |
DE SMET Marcela Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
159 |
LAMARINIE Remi Senior (SE) DURFORT-LACAPELETTE (82) |
|
160 |
STEIN Benjamin Espoir (ES) BRASSAC (82) |
|
161 |
SOUMET Alice Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
162 |
FÉGNÉ Emeline Senior (SE) CASTELMAYRAN (82) |
|
163 |
SCHUTZ Maxime Senior (SE) CASTELSAGRAT (82) |
|
164 |
HERARD Serge Master 5 (M5) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
165 |
HERARD Kim Espoir (ES) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
166 |
AFONSO Jérôme Master 0 (M0) MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
|
167 |
GARAÏALDE Elise Master 2 (M2) L'HONOR DE COS (82) |
|
169 |
BEAUVILLE--VIDAILLAC Titouan Cadet (CA) LAFRANCAISE (82) |
|
171 |
LONGUEVILLE Audrey Senior (SE) SAINT CIRQ (82) |
|
172 |
LONGUEVILLE Anne Master 1 (M1) MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
|
173 |
RACHOU Jessica Master 0 (M0) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
|
174 |
GILET Jérôme Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
175 |
BANDU Sebastien Master 3 (M3) CERCLE ATHL.CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
|
176 |
LEMOZY Bernard Master 4 (M4) MOISSAC (82) |
|
177 |
LEMOZY Bertrand Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
|
178 |
CRESPEAU Morgan Senior (SE) ON WAY (82) |
|
179 |
DELVOLVE Thierry Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
|
180 |
DOUMBOUYA Ibrahim Cadet (CA) BOUILLAC (82) |
|
181 |
ROQUES Sébastien Master 2 (M2) BESSENS (82) |
|
182 |
HOWILLER Christophe Master 2 (M2) ROQUESERIERE (31) |
|
183 |
FONTES Michel Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
184 |
MOMMEJA Marie Master 1 (M1) MONTECH CAM (82) |
|
185 |
SCHRAMECK-ODET Benoit Master 1 (M1) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O (82) |
|
186 |
SCHRAMECK-ODET Jules Cadet (CA) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O (82) |
|
352 |
DESBOUGES Gilles Master 6 (M6) COLOMIERS (31) |
|
6 |
MARTINEAU Melina Master 0 (M0) BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82) |
Non Partant |
12 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Espoir (ES) TEAM VISMA LEASE A BIKE (BELGIQUE) |
Non Partant |
40 |
BUSIN Maëva Senior (SE) BOULOC EN QUERCY (82) |
Non Partant |
41 |
BUSIN Emmanuel Master 0 (M0) BOULOC EN QUERCY (82) |
Non Partant |
60 |
MARCON Delphine Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
68 |
MASSOT Chloé Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
Non Partant |
135 |
GELIS Theo Junior (JU) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
136 |
OUEDRAOGO Elina Espoir (ES) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
139 |
FREJABISE Claude Master 6 (M6) LES QUERCYNOLS DE MONTESQUIEU (82) |
Non Partant |
140 |
FREJABISE Maryline Master 6 (M6) LES QUERCYNOLS DE MONTESQUIEU (82) |
Non Partant |
168 |
PEDECHES Maguelone Senior (SE) ORDAN LARROQUE (32) |
Non Partant |
170 |
ROUX Fanny Master 3 (M3) LENDOUS EN QUERCY (46) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 21/04/2024 20:14:45