Classement Général
RUN 3 KM
Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Pl./Sexe | Pl./Cat. | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 227 | ESCAMILLA Christopher | 10'19 | 1° M | 1° SE | ||
2 | 238 | LEROUX Quentin | 12'43 | 2° M | 1° CA | ||
3 | 205 | NAGHMOUCHI Younss | 13'20 | 3° M | 1° M0 | ||
4 | 235 | QUADRI David | 15'33 | 4° M | 1° M2 | ||
5 | 246 | TESTE Alain | 15'38 | 5° M | 1° M5 | ||
6 | 230 | MARTINEZ-CANDELON Ethan | 15'50 | 6° M | 1° MI | ||
7 | 239 | LEROUX Lilian | 15'55 | 7° M | 1° M3 | ||
8 | 204 | SORE Fabien | 15'58 | 8° M | 1° M1 | ||
9 | 232 | TRASTET Céline | 17'08 | 1° F | 1° M1 | ||
10 | 231 | TRASTET Damien | 17'13 | 9° M | 2° M1 | ||
11 | 242 | GHELARDINI-LERO Christelle | 18'08 | 2° F | 1° M2 | ||
12 | 211 | MICHALON Olivier | 18'30 | 10° M | 2° M0 | ||
13 | 224 | PI Anaëlle | 18'35 | 3° F | 1° SE | ||
14 | 243 | GHELARDINI Paul | 19'06 | 11° M | 2° MI | ||
15 | 240 | SALIN Mathilde | 19'06 | 4° F | 1° MI | ||
16 | 228 | SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Alberto | 19'17 | 12° M | 3° M0 | ||
17 | 207 | LAGARDE Benoit | 19'22 | 13° M | 3° M1 | ||
18 | 229 | GIRO BAU Rosa | 19'28 | 5° F | 1° M0 | ||
19 | 206 | CABON Lucile | 19'38 | 6° F | 1° JU | ||
20 | 221 | OSCA Bernard | 19'52 | 14° M | 4° M0 | ||
21 | 212 | MERTENS Juliette | 19'56 | 7° F | 2° JU | ||
22 | 245 | GHELARDINI Jerome | 20'20 | 15° M | 2° M2 | ||
23 | 218 | DILLIES Blandine | 20'25 | 8° F | 1° M3 | ||
24 | 236 | BAGGI Malyssia | 20'29 | 9° F | 3° JU | ||
25 | 222 | GODAY-MONZA Val | 20'46 | 10° F | 2° MI | ||
26 | 223 | HOUILLER Margaux | 21'36 | 11° F | 2° SE | ||
27 | 233 | LEBOYER Charlotte | 21'44 | 12° F | 3° SE | ||
28 | 241 | SALIN Nathalie | 21'56 | 13° F | 2° M1 | ||
29 | 237 | CAUSSÉ Karine | 22'26 | 14° F | 2° M2 | ||
30 | 234 | ESTERLINGOT Lucy-Lou | 22'27 | 15° F | 4° JU | ||
31 | 226 | VENTURI Anthony | 22'48 | 16° M | 2° SE | ||
32 | 210 | BIARGUES BRUNET Laetitia | 22'58 | 16° F | 2° M0 | ||
33 | 208 | BRUNET Audrey | 22'58 | 17° F | 4° SE | ||
34 | 209 | BRUNET Michel | 22'59 | 17° M | 1° M6 | ||
35 | 217 | MAILHOL Emma | 23'10 | 18° F | 5° JU | ||
36 | 203 | VERT Nathalie | 23'41 | 19° F | 5° SE | ||
37 | 216 | HUGUET Sylviane | 24'08 | 20° F | 2° M3 | ||
38 | 244 | ANDRADE Fabien | 25'10 | 18° M | 4° M1 | ||
39 | 214 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 25'23 | 21° F | 6° SE | ||
40 | 215 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 25'23 | 22° F | 7° SE | ||
41 | 213 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 25'23 | 23° F | 3° M2 | ||
42 | 220 | LAURENT Lorenzo | 25'30 | 19° M | 3° SE | ||
43 | 219 | MAHLER Léa | 25'30 | 24° F | 8° SE | ||
44 | 201 | BASTIEN Laetitia | 25'35 | 25° F | 3° M0 | ||
45 | 202 | ROMANA Idaline | 25'35 | 26° F | 4° M0 |
Dernière mise à jour le 21/04/2024 11:46:46