Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 1337 | PITON Allan | 43'34 | KIPRUN DECATHLON FOIX (09) |
|
2 | 1295 | CAPELOTAR Arnaud | 48'04 | ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU (66) |
|
3 | 1034 | DEVRIESE Jocelyn | 48'57 | LAURAGUEL (11) |
|
4 | 1332 | LARROQUE Emmanuel | 49'16 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
|
5 | 1110 | DUFOUR Xavier | 49'52 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
|
6 | 1196 | GUY Laurent | 50'41 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
|
7 | 1226 | THORLEY Martin | 51'07 | ARB (11) |
|
8 | 1056 | GASPAROTTO Rémi | 51'24 | CAZERES (31) |
|
9 | 1119 | BORIE Alban | 52'32 | PUIVERT (11) |
|
10 | 1347 | COLLET Jonas | 52'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
11 | 1346 | DIAZ Benoit | 53'10 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
12 | 1272 | LOURO Jeremy | 53'28 | TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12) |
|
13 | 1256 | FREUND Leon | 54'02 | BUGARACH (11) |
|
14 | 1193 | COLLODEL Benjamin | 54'03 | VTT CLUB PALAJA (11) |
|
15 | 1114 | FERNANDEZ Maël | 54'15 | QUILLAN (11) |
|
16 | 1046 | BAYLE Antoine | 55'17 | DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
|
17 | 1339 | LAGARDERE Nicolas | 56'09 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
|
18 | 1303 | LABRID Jean | 56'30 | BALMA (31) |
|
19 | 1330 | ROUX Joshua | 57'30 | FOIX (09) |
|
20 | 1168 | PUIG François | 58'18 | HAUT VALLESPIR A (66) |
|
21 | 1219 | FROMARD Mathias | 58'23 | MERCUS GARRABET (09) |
|
22 | 1158 | ALBERT Nicolas | 58'48 | LES GINESTAGOTS (11) |
|
23 | 1156 | RIVALS Bruno | 59'02 | OUPIA (34) |
|
24 | 1296 | ROBIN Clément | 59'09 | LA GROSSE TROISIEME QUILLE (46) |
|
25 | 1279 | HUERTAS Jérémy | 59'29 | AIGUES-VIVES (09) |
|
26 | 9 | ARNAUD Michel | 59'47 | KVISTA SOCIAL CLUB (31) |
|
27 | 1136 | RÉ Hervé | 59'55 | TEAMPAPYCOACH (11) |
|
28 | 1342 | LOT Alexis | 1h00'47 | COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR (11) |
|
29 | 1220 | SAKHRAOUI Meidi | 1h01'18 | TEAM RAID INSA-INP (11) |
|
30 | 1223 | BROS Anthony | 1h01'32 | FFL BELESTA (09) |
|
31 | 1152 | BENET Gilbert | 1h01'36 | LA REDORTE (11) |
|
32 | 1202 | MACQUART Jules | 1h01'47 | TEAM ENVOL (11) |
|
33 | 1144 | NHIEU Quang | 1h01'49 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
34 | 1070 | ROUZAUD Maxime | 1h02'23 | PENNAUTIER (11) |
|
35 | 1075 | GIORGI Jérémie | 1h02'25 | BELCAIRE (11) |
|
36 | 1160 | CRIBLEZ Anthony | 1h02'30 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
37 | 1247 | MALEVILLE Enzo | 1h03'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
38 | 1189 | JAMMET Hugo | 1h03'00 | COURNANEL (11) |
|
39 | 1334 | NELAIN Raphael | 1h03'02 | RIBERAL AC (66) |
|
40 | 1254 | EXPOSITO Stephane | 1h03'37 | BELVIANES ET CAVIRAC (11) |
|
41 | 1190 | LEVEQUE Julien-Maxime | 1h03'55 | BEZIERS (34) |
|
42 | 1311 | BRIAIS Philippe | 1h04'13 | PUTAMADRE (11) |
|
43 | 1163 | SAP Benjamin | 1h04'33 | CHADRAC (43) |
|
44 | 1069 | ROUZAUD Beranger | 1h04'38 | ST HILAIRE (11) |
|
45 | 1299 | DRAHON Christian | 1h04'44 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
46 | 1340 | TURRIERE Jean-François | 1h04'47 | VO2MAX (09) |
|
47 | 1267 | REGIS Cedric | 1h05'04 | VARILHES (09) |
|
48 | 1306 | SICRE Enzo | 1h05'45 | TEAM FONTFREDE VIGNOLE SPORT (09) |
|
49 | 1138 | CHENEVIERE Christophe | 1h05'57 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
50 | 1285 | GASTON Arnaud | 1h06'43 | CTC (11) |
|
51 | 1276 | FOUQUÉ Axel | 1h06'48 | LIMOUX (11) |
|
52 | 1131 | VIDAL Romain | 1h07'30 | FITOU (11) |
|
53 | 1264 | AZAIS Franck | 1h07'36 | PUILAURENS (11) |
|
54 | 1213 | OUVRARD Tino | 1h08'06 | ALAIGNE (11) |
|
55 | 1153 | PANOUILHÉ Jérémy | 1h08'23 | BRUGAIROLLES (11) |
|
56 | 1104 | JEANSON Franck | 1h08'24 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
|
57 | 1180 | ALBAS Jérôme | 1h08'33 | QUILLAN (11) |
|
58 | 1120 | ROUANET Guilhem | 1h08'51 | QUILLAN (11) |
|
59 | 1037 | MIS Julien | 1h09'08 | SAINT-JORY (31) |
|
60 | 1030 | VELASCO Pierre Loup | 1h09'24 | QUILLAN (11) |
|
61 | 1107 | ALQUIER Marius | 1h09'26 | LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11) |
|
62 | 1108 | ALQUIER Denis | 1h09'30 | LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11) |
|
63 | 1235 | NURIEV Valentin | 1h09'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
64 | 1318 | HANSÉ Fabrice | 1h10'31 | SFFROUMM (11) |
|
65 | 1188 | RAYNAUD Cyrille | 1h10'49 | TREBES (11) |
|
66 | 1039 | RANTRUA Lionel | 1h10'53 | VAL DU FABY (11) |
|
67 | 1154 | BERTHOT Emmanuel | 1h10'58 | QUILLAN (11) |
|
68 | 1058 | ALARD Matthias | 1h11'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
69 | 1047 | SOULÉ Baptiste | 1h11'49 | MERENS 09 (09) |
|
70 | 1259 | SAURAT Michel | 1h11'51 | ST PAUL DE JARRAT (09) |
|
71 | 1099 | MARIN Bruno | 1h12'20 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
72 | 1231 | THIEBAUT Louis | 1h12'22 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
|
73 | 1090 | PETIT Mathieu | 1h12'43 | CIRFA PARIS (75) |
|
74 | 1228 | BARTHES Teva | 1h12'51 | LA SAUVETAT DU DROPT (47) |
|
75 | 1093 | CRUNEL Mikael | 1h13'05 | COURNANEL (11) |
|
76 | 1123 | BIMA Claude | 1h13'08 | MURET (31) |
|
77 | 1216 | MARCEROU Damien | 1h13'23 | ROUFFIAC (11) |
|
78 | 1166 | DOUSSIN Michel | 1h13'42 | GINOLES (11) |
|
79 | 1319 | BAUER Richard | 1h13'50 | VO2MAX TARASCON (09) |
|
80 | 1178 | LOUIS Roger | 1h13'53 | MONTREAL (11) |
|
81 | 1327 | DJILLALI Rachid | 1h13'55 | CORPS69 (69) |
|
82 | 1167 | GUIAVARC'H Maël | 1h14'13 | VERQUIERES (13) |
|
83 | 1329 | HINDERER Clément | 1h14'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
84 | 1246 | BOYER Julien | 1h15'11 | CONILHAC DE LA MONTAGNE (11) |
|
85 | 1022 | GARCIA Vincent | 1h15'33 | NARBONNE (11) |
|
86 | 1182 | POUILHES Daniel | 1h15'40 | CANTE (09) |
|
87 | 1268 | BLOQUET-ROUDAUT Alexis | 1h15'41 | ROQUETAILLADE (11) |
|
88 | 1344 | PHILIPPOT Yannick | 1h15'43 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
89 | 1134 | PADBURY Dylan | 1h16'06 | PUILAURENS (11) |
|
90 | 1002 | GIMENEZ Robin | 1h16'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
91 | 1323 | LAUZE Calendal | 1h16'49 | QUILLAN (11) |
|
92 | 1162 | LACHAUD Jérôme | 1h16'59 | COURIR A FABREGUES (34) |
|
93 | 1170 | BAILLIN Sebastien | 1h17'22 | SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE (33) |
|
94 | 1321 | DOUMERGUE Christian | 1h17'56 | MONTAZELS (11) |
|
95 | 1081 | PERIZ Baptiste | 1h18'22 | PUILAURENS (11) |
|
96 | 1284 | DUBRUN Regis | 1h18'38 | CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
97 | 1233 | WOODRUFF Stuart | 1h18'46 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI] |
|
98 | 1130 | WALLIS Graham | 1h18'47 | PUIVERT (11) |
|
99 | 1234 | BRADLEY Colin | 1h19'09 | BELVIANES (11) |
|
100 | 1269 | LAGARDE Roland | 1h19'10 | ESCUEILLENS ET ST JUST (11) |
|
101 | 1335 | RAYNAUD Jean-François | 1h19'36 | VILLEFORT (11) |
|
102 | 1263 | CAUSSIDERY Christian | 1h19'49 | ARGELES-GAZOST (65) |
|
103 | 1348 | SARDA Aurélien | 1h20'35 | |
|
104 | 1147 | MOISSON Frédéric | 1h20'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
105 | 1063 | HERAULT Mathis | 1h21'14 | SPV AXAT (11) |
|
106 | 1140 | BOURREL Alan | 1h21'52 | QUILLAN (11) |
|
107 | 1020 | MAZOYER Benjamin | 1h22'04 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
108 | 1102 | SPITERI Christian | 1h22'22 | PALAJA (11) |
|
109 | 1245 | GUIARD Bruno | 1h22'44 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
110 | 1059 | BERNARD Christophe | 1h22'53 | CAZILHAC (11) |
|
111 | 1018 | JOUAN Sebastien | 1h23'10 | ROUZE (09) |
|
112 | 1350 | POIRIER Benjamin | 1h23'27 | RUSTIQUES (11) |
|
113 | 1097 | BURCET Claude | 1h23'46 | AMICALE DU PERSONNEL DEPARTEMENT DE L'AUDE (11) |
|
114 | 1086 | ALEX Quentin | 1h23'53 | LACOMBE (11) |
|
115 | 1084 | GIRARD Pierre | 1h24'07 | AMICALE DEPARTEMENT AUDE (11) |
|
116 | 1145 | ROLLIN Olivier | 1h24'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
117 | 1025 | CANUT Marc | 1h24'29 | JACOU (34) |
|
118 | 1200 | LOT Patrick | 1h25'05 | ACFC/CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
119 | 1206 | SAINT GENES Damien | 1h25'39 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
120 | 1222 | LEFEBVRE Michel | 1h25'39 | LAMANON (13) |
|
121 | 1021 | BOUILLAUD Mickaël | 1h25'44 | NARBONNE (11) |
|
122 | 1322 | BUTRON Landry | 1h26'01 | ALET LES BAINS (11) |
|
123 | 1137 | LOPEZ Michel | 1h26'38 | HOMPS (11) |
|
124 | 1113 | FAVARETTO Renaud | 1h26'46 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
125 | 1112 | LAURENT Joris | 1h26'46 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
|
126 | 1111 | BORDE Mathieu | 1h26'47 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
|
127 | 1126 | GUY Lionel | 1h27'38 | PEZENS (11) |
|
128 | 1116 | BERETTI Thibault | 1h27'47 | ALLAUCH (13) |
|
129 | 1212 | OYARSABAL Jean-Philippe | 1h28'27 | TREBES (11) |
|
130 | 1315 | REMY Ludovic | 1h28'33 | SFROUM (11) |
|
131 | 1345 | EYCHENNE Gabriel | 1h28'58 | LES SERRUNNERS (09) |
|
132 | 1109 | LESCOUZÈRES Eric | 1h29'31 | COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11) |
|
133 | 1230 | DJELIDI Alexis | 1h29'38 | QUILLAN (11) |
|
134 | 1077 | GONNARD Jean-François | 1h30'20 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
135 | 1041 | LEPRETRE Marc | 1h30'25 | HYERES (35) |
|
136 | 1227 | MONTSERRAT Bernard | 1h30'34 | LIMOUX (11) |
|
137 | 1308 | DASSET Baptiste | 1h30'38 | 3T-TEAM TRAIL THUIR (66) |
|
138 | 1001 | DERLON Daniel | 1h30'40 | PAULIGNE (11) |
|
139 | 1135 | GONZALEZ Marc | 1h30'59 | HOMPS (11) |
|
140 | 1242 | MARRONCLES Sebastien | 1h30'59 | QUILLAN (11) |
|
141 | 1079 | SANCHEZ Pierre | 1h31'46 | VILLARZEL-CABARDES (11) |
|
142 | 1128 | COSTA Vincent | 1h32'05 | PERPIGNAN (66) |
|
143 | 1040 | LOPEZ Christian | 1h32'46 | BELCAIRE (11) |
|
144 | 1211 | ALONSO Stéphane | 1h33'22 | CASTRES (81) |
|
145 | 1082 | VERDUNO Stéphane | 1h34'25 | PUILAURENS LAPRADELLE (11) |
|
146 | 1270 | ALLAIN Jimmy | 1h34'47 | PASSA (66) |
|
147 | 1324 | DIAS Raphael | 1h34'49 | VERNIOLLE (09) |
|
148 | 1065 | ANO Vincent | 1h35'46 | SPV AXAT (11) |
|
149 | 1091 | LABARRE Robert | 1h37'26 | COUREURS ET MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11) |
|
150 | 1291 | MONIE Fréderic | 1h38'00 | SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
|
151 | 1161 | MARTINEZ Cédric | 1h38'02 | GINOLES (11) |
|
152 | 1083 | BOYER Guy | 1h38'13 | TREBES (11) |
|
153 | 1124 | FONTANET Jean Charles | 1h38'45 | ESPERAZA (11) |
|
154 | 1122 | BOURREL Mathias | 1h38'46 | QUILLAN (11) |
|
155 | 1089 | MERLIN Sébastien | 1h38'48 | NARBONNE (11) |
|
156 | 1282 | EL BECHIR Marc | 1h39'34 | TEAM-ROMU-TON-Q (31) |
|
157 | 1294 | ROSSIGNOL Alan | 1h39'34 | SAINT GIRONS (09) |
|
158 | 1035 | REGAZZONI Marc | 1h39'58 | CALMONT (31) |
|
159 | 1048 | REUX Joel | 1h39'59 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
|
160 | 1146 | CARPIS Franck | 1h40'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
161 | 1221 | BALLESTER Alexandre | 1h40'21 | NEBIAS (11) |
|
162 | 1300 | PEYRE Julien | 1h41'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
163 | 1045 | ALIM Eric | 1h41'25 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
164 | 1288 | MATHET Thierry | 1h42'24 | BOUILHONNAC (11) |
|
165 | 1275 | MORLAAS Dominique | 1h43'05 | LIMOUX (11) |
|
166 | 1016 | CHAUSSONNET Christophe | 1h44'44 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
167 | 1051 | PORTAL Jean-Philippe | 1h47'26 | HYERES RUNNING (83) |
|
168 | 1050 | BABY Jean-Pierre | 1h47'26 | HYERES RUNNING (83) |
|
169 | 1312 | LAIRE Christian | 1h50'10 | PHILIPPIDES FOIX (09) |
|
170 | 1004 | MARTY BOT Aurelien | 1h53'02 | SAINT JEAN DE VERGES (09) |
|
171 | 1172 | GERMAIN Alban | 1h55'48 | COACH SPORTIF (11) |
|
172 | 1304 | MARTY Andre | 2h02'36 | SAINT-FELIX-LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
173 | 1029 | ZACHARZEWSKI Simon | 2h05'55 | LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB (GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI]) |
|
174 | 1032 | PERIZ Olivier | 2h11'42 | PUILAURENS (11) |
|
DNF | 1068 | ROUZAUD Benjamin | Abandon | PENNAUTIER (11) |
|
DNF | 1105 | BRIZON Jean | Abandon | LIMOUX (11) |
|
DNF | 1241 | ANIORTE Kyllian | Abandon | ESPERAZA (11) |
|