Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1317 | BOUFELLAH Tassadit | 1h24'41 | LAVELANET (09) |
| 2 | 1186 | JURADO Olivia-Rose | 1h45'55 | CAVANAC (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1061 | REMOISSONNET Inès | 1h30'25 | CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1067 | JEAN Noélie | 1h21'12 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 2 | 1175 | BERMOND Anne-Lise | 1h28'26 | BELCAIRE (11) |
| 3 | 1265 | MOYANO Laurianne | 1h35'47 | GINOLES (11) |
| 4 | 1205 | ESTEVE Nina | 1h35'52 | PRADES (66) |
| 5 | 1287 | MATHET Julia | 1h42'26 | BOUILHONNAC (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1148 | SIRE Camille | 1h13'01 | SAUTO (66) |
| 2 | 1179 | CROS Malaury | 1h14'29 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 3 | 1273 | ROUCH Marine | 1h14'46 | UOP (09) |
| 4 | 1289 | ESQUIROL Aubrée | 1h18'09 | LUC SUR AUDE (11) |
| 5 | 1139 | CATALA Clémentine | 1h18'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 1062 | MANOUACH Rabab | 1h23'54 | AX-LES-THERMES (09) |
| 7 | 1071 | WOZNIACK Léa | 1h23'54 | SAINT-ESTEVE (66) |
| 8 | 1141 | CAMUS Ella | 1h24'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 1283 | ROUSSEL Jessica | 1h25'26 | CORRONSAC (31) |
| 10 | 1038 | MARC Camille | 1h25'51 | BOUILHONNAC (11) |
| 11 | 1313 | COMTE Ambre | 1h25'54 | PAS DE CLUB (11) |
| 12 | 1184 | GUILLAUT Jeanne | 1h26'38 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 13 | 1176 | PELEATO Alice | 1h26'39 | CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
| 14 | 1343 | DERVOGNE Margot | 1h26'49 | ROULLENS (11) |
| 15 | 1121 | MAROCCO Lucie | 1h26'56 | GAILLAC-TOULZA (31) |
| 16 | 1325 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h28'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 1251 | BARCELO Lauriane | 1h28'45 | PREIXAN (11) |
| 18 | 1132 | DOUCET Noémie | 1h30'15 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 19 | 1149 | JAMELIN Lucie | 1h30'18 | TAUTAVEL (66) |
| 20 | 1076 | GONNARD Laura | 1h30'25 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 21 | 1236 | COQUET Morgane | 1h30'25 | PEZENAS (34) |
| 22 | 1204 | BRUN Alexandra | 1h30'26 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
| 23 | 1286 | RIGAILL Anaïs | 1h30'30 | LAURAC (11) |
| 24 | 1057 | DASSET Marine | 1h30'38 | ET PARCOURS PREVENTION SANTE P36D91D1E23 (66) |
| 25 | 1043 | BORT Marine | 1h31'01 | HOMPS (11) |
| 26 | 1096 | SAKOUT Iris | 1h31'22 | LE BARCARES (66) |
| 27 | 1129 | COLOMER Eleonore | 1h32'08 | PERPIGNAN (66) |
| 28 | 1336 | BANÉGAS Gabrielle | 1h32'10 | CAPENDU (11) |
| 29 | 1064 | ROQUES Ludivine | 1h33'12 | SPV AXAT (11) |
| 30 | 1150 | AUTIN Manon | 1h33'35 | ARZENS (11) |
| 31 | 1026 | MALIÉ Julie | 1h33'55 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 32 | 1248 | DAMAS Carenne | 1h34'18 | SAINT-PAUL-DE-FENOUILLET (66) |
| 33 | 1171 | LOPEZ Sarah | 1h36'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 1271 | PRIÉ Caroline | 1h39'30 | BOMPAS (66) |
| 35 | 1101 | KOMORNICZAK Philippine | 1h42'01 | VO2MAX (09) |
| 36 | 1085 | GAU Maëlys | 1h43'39 | LACOMBE (11) |
| 37 | 1151 | LOPEZ Berengere | 1h46'52 | PALAU-DEL-VIDRE (66) |
| DNF | 1309 | PUECH Clara | Abandon | GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1142 | DARAND Nadège | 1h08'07 | TEAM PAPY COACH (11) |
| 2 | 1012 | FRAYSSIGNES Candie | 1h15'59 | BAGES (11) |
| 3 | 1106 | JANY Aurore | 1h16'52 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 4 | 1036 | FÉRAUD Christine | 1h17'11 | MONTFERRIER (09) |
| 5 | 1209 | RAGUENE Sophie | 1h19'43 | FONTIES-D'AUDE (11) |
| 6 | 1203 | ROYER Jennifer | 1h19'51 | TREBES (11) |
| 7 | 1341 | RODRIGUES Emmanuelle | 1h22'16 | LANTA (31) |
| 8 | 1238 | DIEZ Marie | 1h24'04 | FOIX (09) |
| 9 | 1198 | DELETTRE Barbara | 1h24'51 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 10 | 1009 | JEANNOT Emilie | 1h26'16 | LA FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11) |
| 11 | 1185 | GARY Chloé | 1h26'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 1125 | MAROCCO Carole | 1h26'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 1127 | PEREZ Delphine | 1h28'01 | PREIXAN (11) |
| 14 | 1159 | BOUHERET Sabrina | 1h28'55 | TRAIL RAIL 34 (34) |
| 15 | 1115 | JULIA Aurélie | 1h30'11 | LEVIGNAC (31) |
| 16 | 1003 | LAVAL Stéphanie | 1h31'34 | ROUFFIAC D AUDE (11) |
| 17 | 1092 | PUJOL Stéphanie | 1h33'34 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 18 | 1229 | LOPEZ Jessica | 1h36'49 | PIEUSSE (11) |
| 19 | 1118 | TAN Kae Yunn | 1h37'24 | CAIGNAC (31) |
| 20 | 1005 | MARTY BOT Joséphine | 1h42'48 | SAINT JEAN DE VERGES (09) |
| 21 | 69 | BROC Camille | 1h47'59 | ESTAGEL (66) |
| 22 | 1297 | RODIE Delphine | 1h50'16 | QUILLAN (11) |
| 23 | 1298 | DIETZ Marylene | 1h50'17 | QUILLAN (11) |
| 24 | 1274 | MAUGARD Stephanie | 1h52'55 | BELESTA (09) |
| 25 | 1007 | AUGEY Amandine | 2h00'34 | CONDOM (32) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1074 | KIRCHSTETTER Fanny | 1h02'00 | BELCAIRE (11) |
| 2 | 1250 | RIQUELME Delphine | 1h19'53 | PACOULIX (11) |
| 3 | 1017 | JOUAN Camille | 1h23'10 | ROUZE (09) |
| 4 | 1218 | STELLATO Emilie | 1h23'31 | COURRIR A MALVES (11) |
| 5 | 1027 | PEREIRA Karine | 1h23'56 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
| 6 | 1066 | ARNAUD Pricilia | 1h25'36 | SPV AXAT (11) |
| 7 | 1143 | BOULLOT Amandine | 1h26'18 | MAURY (66) |
| 8 | 1314 | PETREOLLE Emilie | 1h28'32 | SFROUM (11) |
| 9 | 1214 | SABATIER Angélique | 1h32'11 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
| 10 | 1197 | MESTRE Aurélie | 1h34'50 | DONAZAC (11) |
| 11 | 1281 | COSTE Virginie | 1h38'41 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 12 | 1088 | MERLIN Caroline | 1h38'47 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 13 | 1249 | LAMBINET Isabelle | 1h39'35 | COURIR A MALVES (11) |
| 14 | 1044 | FOURNIER Diana | 1h41'26 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 15 | 1195 | RICATTE Alexandra | 1h42'32 | VO2 MAX (09) |
| 16 | 1277 | LAGET Sophie | 1h47'36 | ROUMENGOUX (09) |
| 17 | 1293 | MARENCHINO Sarah | 1h47'58 | LA TOUR BAS ELNE (66) |
| 18 | 1338 | DELES Emilie | 2h00'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1316 | JUBAULT Valerie | 1h04'16 | LAVELANET PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
| 2 | 1333 | GARCIA Marie-Lourdes | 1h05'13 | S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
| 3 | 1095 | MODAT Anne | 1h08'22 | RUNNING66 (66) |
| 4 | 1307 | DELPECH Malika | 1h11'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 1174 | CAHUZAC Carole | 1h15'30 | ALZONNE (11) |
| 6 | 1181 | HERBAUT Helene | 1h15'40 | MONTREAL (11) |
| 7 | 1155 | DUPUY Sandrine | 1h19'23 | LES SER'RUNNERS (09) |
| 8 | 1261 | NELAIN-GIL Celine | 1h23'47 | RIBERAL AC (66) |
| 9 | 1157 | VEDEL Vanessa | 1h23'56 | OUPIA (34) |
| 10 | 1169 | BRADLEY Amy | 1h24'03 | BELVIANES (11) |
| 11 | 1237 | AMARDEILH Marie | 1h24'05 | LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
| 12 | 1331 | ROUX GUÉRINEAU Sara | 1h24'39 | APYTRI (09) |
| 13 | 1290 | MONIE Carine | 1h28'35 | SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
| 14 | 1243 | VIGOUROUX Lucie | 1h29'50 | QUILLAN (11) |
| 15 | 1257 | BOUZINAC Juliane | 1h33'04 | ST-HILAIRE (11) |
| 16 | 1094 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h33'59 | TASL (31) |
| 17 | 1100 | ANTUNES Elsa Carine | 1h34'34 | VO2MAX (09) |
| 18 | 1201 | RAUZY Géraldine | 1h34'34 | VO2MAX (09) |
| 19 | 1173 | GONZALES Virginie | 1h34'51 | COURNANEL (11) |
| 20 | 1280 | LACOSTE MICHELAGNOLI Tatiana | 1h35'07 | CEPIE (11) |
| 21 | 1208 | DIAS Sandrine | 1h37'03 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 22 | 1183 | SANS Isabelle | 1h38'09 | CARAMAN (31) |
| 23 | 1207 | DELAVEYNE Julie | 1h39'35 | COURIR A MALVES (11) |
| 24 | 1301 | PEYRE Géraldine | 1h41'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 1292 | ALAMO Lucie | 1h41'28 | CASTELRENG (11) |
| 26 | 1055 | FEDERICO Melanie | 1h41'57 | L'UNION (31) |
| 27 | 1164 | DOUMERGUE Christelle | 1h45'36 | VALROS (34) |
| 28 | 1215 | RIERA Audrey | 1h45'48 | ROUFFIAC (11) |
| 29 | 1187 | FAU Magali | 1h45'59 | CAVANAC (11) |
| 30 | 1239 | BALMIGERE Sonia | 1h47'41 | PASSA (66) |
| 31 | 1033 | PERIZ Delphine | 2h04'26 | ARTIGUES (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1133 | PICKERING Teresa Ann | 1h08'45 | FOIX (09) |
| 2 | 1042 | LANERY Carine | 1h19'51 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 3 | 1053 | MAZIERES Benedicte | 1h21'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 1060 | CAPPIOT Nadège | 1h22'03 | MONTOLIEU (11) |
| 5 | 1087 | MARYSE Bouillot | 1h22'43 | FELINES TERMENES (11) |
| 6 | 1244 | DUCOS Véronique | 1h24'49 | RANDO TRAIL ARIZE PYRENEES (09) |
| 7 | 1080 | SAINT-YRIEIX Hélène | 1h25'43 | TASL (31) |
| 8 | 1224 | CROUZAL-VERGÉ Chryslaine | 1h26'16 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 9 | 1010 | MAGNIER Amelie | 1h31'34 | CARLIPA (11) |
| 10 | 1073 | MARLIO Sophie | 1h34'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 1240 | NEGRO Nathalie | 1h37'15 | ALTIORE CONCEPT (31) |
| 12 | 1098 | JEAN Christelle | 1h39'29 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 13 | 1049 | CARRIÉ REUX Isabelle | 1h39'59 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 14 | 1024 | VINCENT Virginie | 1h40'00 | SABLET (84) |
| 15 | 1217 | DE HOUWER Kristel | 1h41'22 | LAVELANET (09) |
| 16 | 1199 | LEVEQUE Sandrine | 1h47'28 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 17 | 1177 | GAULT Karine | 1h48'29 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 18 | 1014 | PALACIN Colette | 1h50'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 1028 | ZACHARZEWSKI Georgina | 2h05'54 | LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB (GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI]) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1320 | ABT Laurence | 1h28'33 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 2 | 1031 | VIDAL Corinne | 1h30'32 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 3 | 1052 | ROUVIER Laurence | 1h35'05 | HYERES RUNNING (83) |
| 4 | 1225 | BARONI Chantal | 1h40'44 | BOA (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1165 | DOUSSIN Isabelle | 1h19'39 | GINOLES (11) |
| 2 | 1278 | CHERENCE Isabelle | 1h21'39 | EAPE ROUEN (76) |
| 3 | 1305 | PUBILL Marie Carmen | 1h41'29 | SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMERS (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1260 | CALVENE Adeline | 1h15'57 | SONNAC SUR L'HERS (11) |
| 2 | 1103 | DIRASSEN Myriam | 1h24'36 | ST- ORENS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1310 | LAIRE Jackie | 1h43'07 | PHILIPPIDES 09 FOIX (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1303 | LABRID Jean | 56'30 | BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 1202 | MACQUART Jules | 1h01'47 | TEAM ENVOL (11) |
| 3 | 1189 | JAMMET Hugo | 1h03'00 | COURNANEL (11) |
| 4 | 1306 | SICRE Enzo | 1h05'45 | TEAM FONTFREDE VIGNOLE SPORT (09) |
| 5 | 1107 | ALQUIER Marius | 1h09'26 | LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11) |
| 6 | 1206 | SAINT GENES Damien | 1h25'39 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1295 | CAPELOTAR Arnaud | 48'04 | ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU (66) |
| 2 | 1330 | ROUX Joshua | 57'30 | FOIX (09) |
| 3 | 1247 | MALEVILLE Enzo | 1h03'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 1213 | OUVRARD Tino | 1h08'06 | ALAIGNE (11) |
| 5 | 1030 | VELASCO Pierre Loup | 1h09'24 | QUILLAN (11) |
| 6 | 1063 | HERAULT Mathis | 1h21'14 | SPV AXAT (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1296 | ROBIN Clément | 59'09 | LA GROSSE TROISIEME QUILLE (46) |
| 2 | 1190 | LEVEQUE Julien-Maxime | 1h03'55 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 3 | 1134 | PADBURY Dylan | 1h16'06 | PUILAURENS (11) |
| 4 | 1081 | PERIZ Baptiste | 1h18'22 | PUILAURENS (11) |
| 5 | 1348 | SARDA Aurélien | 1h20'35 | |
| 6 | 1308 | DASSET Baptiste | 1h30'38 | 3T-TEAM TRAIL THUIR (66) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1337 | PITON Allan | 43'34 | KIPRUN DECATHLON FOIX (09) |
| 2 | 1332 | LARROQUE Emmanuel | 49'16 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
| 3 | 1110 | DUFOUR Xavier | 49'52 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 4 | 1119 | BORIE Alban | 52'32 | PUIVERT (11) |
| 5 | 1347 | COLLET Jonas | 52'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 1272 | LOURO Jeremy | 53'28 | TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12) |
| 7 | 1256 | FREUND Leon | 54'02 | BUGARACH (11) |
| 8 | 1114 | FERNANDEZ Maël | 54'15 | QUILLAN (11) |
| 9 | 1046 | BAYLE Antoine | 55'17 | DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
| 10 | 1279 | HUERTAS Jérémy | 59'29 | AIGUES-VIVES (09) |
| 11 | 1342 | LOT Alexis | 1h00'47 | COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIR (11) |
| 12 | 1220 | SAKHRAOUI Meidi | 1h01'18 | TEAM RAID INSA-INP (11) |
| 13 | 1144 | NHIEU Quang | 1h01'49 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 14 | 1070 | ROUZAUD Maxime | 1h02'23 | PENNAUTIER (11) |
| 15 | 1160 | CRIBLEZ Anthony | 1h02'30 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 16 | 1285 | GASTON Arnaud | 1h06'43 | CTC (11) |
| 17 | 1276 | FOUQUÉ Axel | 1h06'48 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 18 | 1153 | PANOUILHÉ Jérémy | 1h08'23 | BRUGAIROLLES (11) |
| 19 | 1235 | NURIEV Valentin | 1h09'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 1058 | ALARD Matthias | 1h11'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 1047 | SOULÉ Baptiste | 1h11'49 | MERENS 09 (09) |
| 22 | 1231 | THIEBAUT Louis | 1h12'22 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 23 | 1228 | BARTHES Teva | 1h12'51 | LA SAUVETAT DU DROPT (47) |
| 24 | 1167 | GUIAVARC'H Maël | 1h14'13 | VERQUIERES (13) |
| 25 | 1329 | HINDERER Clément | 1h14'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 1268 | BLOQUET-ROUDAUT Alexis | 1h15'41 | ROQUETAILLADE (11) |
| 27 | 1002 | GIMENEZ Robin | 1h16'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 1323 | LAUZE Calendal | 1h16'49 | QUILLAN (11) |
| 29 | 1162 | LACHAUD Jérôme | 1h16'59 | COURIR A FABREGUES (34) |
| 30 | 1140 | BOURREL Alan | 1h21'52 | QUILLAN (11) |
| 31 | 1020 | MAZOYER Benjamin | 1h22'04 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 32 | 1350 | POIRIER Benjamin | 1h23'27 | RUSTIQUES (11) |
| 33 | 1086 | ALEX Quentin | 1h23'53 | LACOMBE (11) |
| 34 | 1113 | FAVARETTO Renaud | 1h26'46 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 35 | 1112 | LAURENT Joris | 1h26'46 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
| 36 | 1111 | BORDE Mathieu | 1h26'47 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
| 37 | 1116 | BERETTI Thibault | 1h27'47 | ALLAUCH (13) |
| 38 | 1212 | OYARSABAL Jean-Philippe | 1h28'27 | TREBES (11) |
| 39 | 1230 | DJELIDI Alexis | 1h29'38 | QUILLAN (11) |
| 40 | 1135 | GONZALEZ Marc | 1h30'59 | HOMPS (11) |
| 41 | 1211 | ALONSO Stéphane | 1h33'22 | CASTRES (81) |
| 42 | 1270 | ALLAIN Jimmy | 1h34'47 | PASSA (66) |
| 43 | 1065 | ANO Vincent | 1h35'46 | SPV AXAT (11) |
| 44 | 1122 | BOURREL Mathias | 1h38'46 | QUILLAN (11) |
| 45 | 1294 | ROSSIGNOL Alan | 1h39'34 | SAINT GIRONS (09) |
| 46 | 1172 | GERMAIN Alban | 1h55'48 | COACH SPORTIF (11) |
| DNF | 1068 | ROUZAUD Benjamin | Abandon | PENNAUTIER (11) |
| DNF | 1241 | ANIORTE Kyllian | Abandon | ESPERAZA (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1034 | DEVRIESE Jocelyn | 48'57 | LAURAGUEL (11) |
| 2 | 1056 | GASPAROTTO Rémi | 51'24 | CAZERES (31) |
| 3 | 1223 | BROS Anthony | 1h01'32 | FFL BELESTA (09) |
| 4 | 1163 | SAP Benjamin | 1h04'33 | CHADRAC (43) |
| 5 | 1340 | TURRIERE Jean-François | 1h04'47 | VO2MAX (09) |
| 6 | 1267 | REGIS Cedric | 1h05'04 | VARILHES (09) |
| 7 | 1131 | VIDAL Romain | 1h07'30 | FITOU (11) |
| 8 | 1264 | AZAIS Franck | 1h07'36 | PUILAURENS (11) |
| 9 | 1120 | ROUANET Guilhem | 1h08'51 | QUILLAN (11) |
| 10 | 1322 | BUTRON Landry | 1h26'01 | ALET LES BAINS (11) |
| 11 | 1079 | SANCHEZ Pierre | 1h31'46 | VILLARZEL-CABARDES (11) |
| 12 | 1128 | COSTA Vincent | 1h32'05 | PERPIGNAN (66) |
| 13 | 1082 | VERDUNO Stéphane | 1h34'25 | PUILAURENS LAPRADELLE (11) |
| 14 | 1004 | MARTY BOT Aurelien | 1h53'02 | SAINT JEAN DE VERGES (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1193 | COLLODEL Benjamin | 54'03 | VTT CLUB PALAJA (11) |
| 2 | 1158 | ALBERT Nicolas | 58'48 | LES GINESTAGOTS (11) |
| 3 | 1318 | HANSÉ Fabrice | 1h10'31 | SFFROUMM (11) |
| 4 | 1154 | BERTHOT Emmanuel | 1h10'58 | QUILLAN (11) |
| 5 | 1090 | PETIT Mathieu | 1h12'43 | CIRFA PARIS (75) |
| 6 | 1319 | BAUER Richard | 1h13'50 | VO2MAX TARASCON (09) |
| 7 | 1327 | DJILLALI Rachid | 1h13'55 | CORPS69 (69) |
| 8 | 1246 | BOYER Julien | 1h15'11 | CONILHAC DE LA MONTAGNE (11) |
| 9 | 1022 | GARCIA Vincent | 1h15'33 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 10 | 1059 | BERNARD Christophe | 1h22'53 | CAZILHAC (11) |
| 11 | 1021 | BOUILLAUD Mickaël | 1h25'44 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 12 | 1315 | REMY Ludovic | 1h28'33 | SFROUM (11) |
| 13 | 1324 | DIAS Raphael | 1h34'49 | VERNIOLLE (09) |
| 14 | 1124 | FONTANET Jean Charles | 1h38'45 | ESPERAZA (11) |
| 15 | 1221 | BALLESTER Alexandre | 1h40'21 | NEBIAS (11) |
| 16 | 1029 | ZACHARZEWSKI Simon | 2h05'55 | LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB (GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI]) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1196 | GUY Laurent | 50'41 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 2 | 1226 | THORLEY Martin | 51'07 | ARB (11) |
| 3 | 1346 | DIAZ Benoit | 53'10 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 4 | 1219 | FROMARD Mathias | 58'23 | MERCUS GARRABET (09) |
| 5 | 1180 | ALBAS Jérôme | 1h08'33 | QUILLAN (11) |
| 6 | 1037 | MIS Julien | 1h09'08 | SAINT-JORY (31) |
| 7 | 1039 | RANTRUA Lionel | 1h10'53 | VAL DU FABY (11) |
| 8 | 1093 | CRUNEL Mikael | 1h13'05 | COURNANEL (11) |
| 9 | 1216 | MARCEROU Damien | 1h13'23 | ROUFFIAC (11) |
| 10 | 1321 | DOUMERGUE Christian | 1h17'56 | MONTAZELS (11) |
| 11 | 1245 | GUIARD Bruno | 1h22'44 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 12 | 1018 | JOUAN Sebastien | 1h23'10 | ROUZE (09) |
| 13 | 1291 | MONIE Fréderic | 1h38'00 | SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
| 14 | 1161 | MARTINEZ Cédric | 1h38'02 | GINOLES (11) |
| 15 | 1089 | MERLIN Sébastien | 1h38'48 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 16 | 1282 | EL BECHIR Marc | 1h39'34 | TEAM-ROMU-TON-Q (31) |
| 17 | 1032 | PERIZ Olivier | 2h11'42 | PUILAURENS (11) |
| DNF | 1105 | BRIZON Jean | Abandon | LIMOUX (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1168 | PUIG François | 58'18 | HAUT VALLESPIR A (66) |
| 2 | 1156 | RIVALS Bruno | 59'02 | OUPIA (34) |
| 3 | 1075 | GIORGI Jérémie | 1h02'25 | BELCAIRE (11) |
| 4 | 1334 | NELAIN Raphael | 1h03'02 | RIBERAL AC (66) |
| 5 | 1254 | EXPOSITO Stephane | 1h03'37 | BELVIANES ET CAVIRAC (11) |
| 6 | 1311 | BRIAIS Philippe | 1h04'13 | PUTAMADRE (11) |
| 7 | 1069 | ROUZAUD Beranger | 1h04'38 | ST HILAIRE (11) |
| 8 | 1104 | JEANSON Franck | 1h08'24 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
| 9 | 1108 | ALQUIER Denis | 1h09'30 | LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11) |
| 10 | 1188 | RAYNAUD Cyrille | 1h10'49 | TREBES (11) |
| 11 | 1170 | BAILLIN Sebastien | 1h17'22 | SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE (33) |
| 12 | 1097 | BURCET Claude | 1h23'46 | AMICALE DU PERSONNEL DEPARTEMENT DE L'AUDE (11) |
| 13 | 1145 | ROLLIN Olivier | 1h24'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 1025 | CANUT Marc | 1h24'29 | JACOU (34) |
| 15 | 1126 | GUY Lionel | 1h27'38 | PEZENS (11) |
| 16 | 1001 | DERLON Daniel | 1h30'40 | PAULIGNE (11) |
| 17 | 1242 | MARRONCLES Sebastien | 1h30'59 | QUILLAN (11) |
| 18 | 1048 | REUX Joel | 1h39'59 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 19 | 1300 | PEYRE Julien | 1h41'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 1045 | ALIM Eric | 1h41'25 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 21 | 1288 | MATHET Thierry | 1h42'24 | BOUILHONNAC (11) |
| 22 | 1016 | CHAUSSONNET Christophe | 1h44'44 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1339 | LAGARDERE Nicolas | 56'09 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
| 2 | 9 | ARNAUD Michel | 59'47 | KVISTA SOCIAL CLUB (31) |
| 3 | 1136 | RÉ Hervé | 59'55 | TEAMPAPYCOACH (11) |
| 4 | 1299 | DRAHON Christian | 1h04'44 | LAVELANET (09) |
| 5 | 1138 | CHENEVIERE Christophe | 1h05'57 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 6 | 1166 | DOUSSIN Michel | 1h13'42 | GINOLES (11) |
| 7 | 1178 | LOUIS Roger | 1h13'53 | MONTREAL (11) |
| 8 | 1182 | POUILHES Daniel | 1h15'40 | CANTE (09) |
| 9 | 1233 | WOODRUFF Stuart | 1h18'46 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI] |
| 10 | 1234 | BRADLEY Colin | 1h19'09 | BELVIANES (11) |
| 11 | 1269 | LAGARDE Roland | 1h19'10 | ESCUEILLENS ET ST JUST (11) |
| 12 | 1263 | CAUSSIDERY Christian | 1h19'49 | ARGELES-GAZOST (65) |
| 13 | 1147 | MOISSON Frédéric | 1h20'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 1102 | SPITERI Christian | 1h22'22 | PALAJA (11) |
| 15 | 1345 | EYCHENNE Gabriel | 1h28'58 | LES SERRUNNERS (09) |
| 16 | 1077 | GONNARD Jean-François | 1h30'20 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 17 | 1041 | LEPRETRE Marc | 1h30'25 | HYERES (35) |
| 18 | 1227 | MONTSERRAT Bernard | 1h30'34 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 19 | 1035 | REGAZZONI Marc | 1h39'58 | CALMONT (31) |
| 20 | 1146 | CARPIS Franck | 1h40'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1152 | BENET Gilbert | 1h01'36 | LA REDORTE (11) |
| 2 | 1123 | BIMA Claude | 1h13'08 | MURET (31) |
| 3 | 1335 | RAYNAUD Jean-François | 1h19'36 | VILLEFORT (11) |
| 4 | 1084 | GIRARD Pierre | 1h24'07 | AMICALE DEPARTEMENT AUDE (11) |
| 5 | 1137 | LOPEZ Michel | 1h26'38 | HOMPS (11) |
| 6 | 1051 | PORTAL Jean-Philippe | 1h47'26 | HYERES RUNNING (83) |
| 7 | 1050 | BABY Jean-Pierre | 1h47'26 | HYERES RUNNING (83) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1099 | MARIN Bruno | 1h12'20 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 2 | 1200 | LOT Patrick | 1h25'05 | ACFC/CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 3 | 1222 | LEFEBVRE Michel | 1h25'39 | LAMANON (13) |
| 4 | 1109 | LESCOUZÈRES Eric | 1h29'31 | COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11) |
| 5 | 1275 | MORLAAS Dominique | 1h43'05 | LIMOUX (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1259 | SAURAT Michel | 1h11'51 | ST PAUL DE JARRAT (09) |
| 2 | 1344 | PHILIPPOT Yannick | 1h15'43 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 1284 | DUBRUN Regis | 1h18'38 | CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
| 4 | 1130 | WALLIS Graham | 1h18'47 | PUIVERT (11) |
| 5 | 1040 | LOPEZ Christian | 1h32'46 | BELCAIRE (11) |
| 6 | 1304 | MARTY Andre | 2h02'36 | SAINT-FELIX-LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1083 | BOYER Guy | 1h38'13 | TREBES (11) |
| 2 | 1312 | LAIRE Christian | 1h50'10 | PHILIPPIDES FOIX (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1091 | LABARRE Robert | 1h37'26 | COUREURS ET MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11) |
|
|