Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 374 | CANNE Emmanuelle | 4h05'24 | LA FIEVRE (31) |
| 2 | 589 | ACOU Sophie | 4h05'40 | GINABAT (09) |
| 3 | 588 | PONTIER Julie | 4h06'59 | REVEL (31) |
| 4 | 432 | SACCO Sandra | 4h08'50 | CAILHAVEL (11) |
| 5 | 351 | REY Melisande | 4h25'47 | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 6 | 526 | DELIGNÉ Pauline | 4h27'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 511 | CAUSSIDERY Laura | 4h34'28 | ARGELES-GAZOST (65) |
| 8 | 541 | DEMANGEON Anais | 4h46'51 | CROSSFIT BEZIERS (34) |
| 9 | 482 | PERRIER Victoria | 4h51'51 | LA MEUTE RUNNING (75) |
| 10 | 607 | TIGNOL Marie-Line | 4h53'50 | LIMBRASSAC (09) |
| 11 | 580 | CAILLET Nina | 5h00'51 | S/L TEAM TRAIL THUIR (66) |
| 12 | 611 | PENO Alexia | 5h03'48 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 13 | 377 | CHAVANES Marie | 5h13'23 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 493 | BARET Marjorie | 4h08'17 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
| 2 | 519 | LE PABIC Laura | 4h16'07 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
| 3 | 569 | AGUSSOL Sophie | 4h25'14 | LRUN (34) |
| 4 | 409 | LAURET Myriam | 4h41'24 | ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU (66) |
| 5 | 407 | LAURENS Emilie | 4h42'42 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 6 | 642 | BRUGIÉ Juliette | 4h44'55 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 7 | 405 | FERNANDEZ Chloë | 4h45'46 | LES 2 ALPES TRAIL (11) |
| 8 | 594 | MORENO Sonia | 4h45'48 | TARAHUMARAS MURET (31) |
| 9 | 448 | GUIBERT Marie-Charlotte | 4h58'57 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 10 | 465 | DA CUNHA Fanny | 5h07'06 | RUNNING FOUSS 31 (31) |
| 11 | 521 | PIGEON Sandra | 5h15'38 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 12 | 470 | BAUDELET Estelle | 5h15'49 | VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 625 | LARRIBEAU Aurélie | 3h27'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 559 | LOGET Elise | 3h32'09 | TAUTAVEL (66) |
| 3 | 382 | ECHEVERRIA Emmanuelle | 3h48'06 | DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
| 4 | 540 | SENAL Laetitia | 5h02'44 | CROSSFIT BEZIERS (34) |
| 5 | 454 | BERTRAND Marion | 5h35'09 | MONTALBA'TRAIL (82) |
| 6 | 456 | GINESTET Celine | 6h10'07 | LE CLUB CAMPUS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 416 | CHOPIN Corinne | 4h06'29 | COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
| 2 | 420 | CAVAILHES Virginie | 4h30'17 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
| 3 | 596 | NGO My-Hanh | 4h31'49 | BRIE (09) |
| 4 | 537 | CAMY Eva | 4h41'27 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
| 5 | 477 | RAVEL Florence | 4h47'07 | SAINT LAURENT DE LA CABRERISSE (11) |
| 6 | 560 | RÉTIVEAU Audrey | 4h51'00 | CRAMPAGNA (09) |
| 7 | 389 | SIVERA Delphine | 4h52'50 | HYERES RUNNING (83) |
| 8 | 582 | DUPRAT Marielle | 5h02'38 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 9 | 583 | MANTIN Bulle | 5h04'09 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 10 | 624 | BAROUSSE Sophie | 5h04'27 | AURIGNACOURT (31) |
| 11 | 386 | MOINE Florence | 5h06'25 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 12 | 394 | WAS Stéphanie | 5h08'44 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 13 | 472 | THOMAS Claire | 5h10'10 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 14 | 357 | PERGENT Geraldine | 5h19'00 | HYERES RUNNING (83) |
| 15 | 402 | FIORET Estelle | 5h39'48 | REVEL (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 488 | CAMET Sylvie | 4h26'57 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
| 2 | 536 | GOBIER Christine | 4h39'06 | VAL31 (31) |
| 3 | 590 | SCARFONE Sandrine | 4h48'38 | SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09) |
| 4 | 509 | GALVAO Françoise | 4h58'41 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 443 | GOUBERT Marika | 4h59'59 | ARABAUX (09) |
| 6 | 395 | BRÉCHET LEDOUX Beatrice | 5h06'14 | HYERES RUNNING (83) |
| 7 | 481 | MELLAC Sylvie | 5h06'34 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
| 8 | 439 | POCHIC Valerie | 5h12'33 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
| 9 | 373 | COQUET Sandrine | 5h18'59 | S/L ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE (83) |
| 10 | 371 | BACCO Sabine Béatrice | 5h29'21 | GIRL POWER (82) |
| DNF | 440 | RESPLANDY Nadia | Abandon | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 392 | LANCIAUX Malika | 5h27'45 | FONSORBES (31) |
| DNF | 489 | HEYMANS Valérie | Abandon | JAMES CLUB (BELGIQUE) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 369 | DE ALMEIDA Virgil | 3h16'26 | LA CHAPELLE GAUTHIER (77) |
| 2 | 603 | GORDO Julian | 3h36'26 | FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
| 3 | 368 | GIRARDIN Nathan | 3h45'09 | LA CHAPELLE GAUTHIER (77) |
| 4 | 614 | BLANC Mathis | 4h43'24 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 499 | LÖHMANN Till | 2h39'59 | FONT ROMEU (66) |
| 2 | 491 | DANIEAU Victor | 2h50'36 | NOMAD (31) |
| 3 | 438 | SERRANO Mickaël | 2h53'16 | SAUTO (66) |
| 4 | 591 | DEMOYEN Bruno | 2h58'34 | CADARCET (09) |
| 5 | 604 | FERRIÈRES Rémi | 3h06'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 363 | TEYSSIER Lucas | 3h12'55 | JOGG'IN TOURS (31) |
| 7 | 417 | SUSSON Johan | 3h17'04 | SAINT CLEMENT DE LA PLACE (49) |
| 8 | 609 | CASTILLO Ilan | 3h17'18 | BUGARACH (11) |
| 9 | 393 | MERTZ Sylvain | 3h18'59 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 10 | 549 | LE GALL Alban | 3h20'15 | CHALABRE (11) |
| 11 | 533 | NICOLAUX Mael | 3h20'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 452 | RASSAT Benjamin | 3h24'07 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 13 | 520 | LOUVIAUX Ludovic | 3h24'24 | S/L ITSWEIRE TEAM RUNNING (66) |
| 14 | 406 | LAPEYRE Loïc | 3h29'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 424 | SABOT Axel | 3h32'38 | ASTON (09) |
| 16 | 595 | LORIN Antoine | 3h33'58 | AIGUES MORTES (30) |
| 17 | 593 | CABANAC Loic | 3h40'40 | SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09) |
| 18 | 622 | BRIECHLE Jules | 3h41'12 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
| 19 | 535 | TANAYS Rémy | 3h47'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 356 | GIBERT Lucas | 3h48'08 | BARBAIRA (11) |
| 21 | 599 | ESPITALIER Jean-Baptiste | 3h49'27 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 22 | 429 | GROUT Gabin | 3h53'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 366 | GALIN Baptiste | 3h54'19 | VERNAUX (09) |
| 24 | 544 | DONADILLE Julien | 3h54'35 | ROUFFIAC D'AUDE (11) |
| 25 | 646 | JOULIE Bastien | 3h57'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 564 | BONFILL Anthony | 3h58'48 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 27 | 557 | MOREAU Ronan | 4h00'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 401 | VIGUERIE Alvin | 4h02'07 | GRATENS (31) |
| 29 | 400 | LOLAGNE Mathieu | 4h02'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 600 | MALATERRE Pierre-Julien | 4h02'34 | LAURAC (11) |
| 31 | 573 | LE METTÉ Antoine | 4h03'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 473 | LEFEUVRE Pierre | 4h04'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 33 | 647 | DELPUECH Antoine | 4h04'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 370 | LEBRUN Louis | 4h07'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 35 | 495 | DARNAUDERY Pierre | 4h10'35 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
| 36 | 632 | SQUILBIN Arnaud | 4h14'19 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 37 | 626 | GAUTIER Theo | 4h19'28 | MALRAS (11) |
| 38 | 514 | CADENE Pierre | 4h19'41 | CAZILHAC (11) |
| 39 | 649 | PARGOUX Guillaume | 4h20'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 576 | BEZOMBES Paul | 4h21'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 484 | JEA Lucas | 4h25'13 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 42 | 462 | CHERIF Alexandre | 4h38'27 | TARABEL (31) |
| 43 | 414 | MALET Morgan | 4h44'09 | SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 44 | 546 | PINAN Florian | 4h45'32 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
| 45 | 381 | CASTEX Vincent | 4h51'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 46 | 353 | MILHAS Vincent | 4h55'20 | AURAGNE (31) |
| 47 | 365 | CEDRONE Robin | 5h13'22 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 48 | 428 | LAFRAGETTE Cyril | 5h23'13 | DDX (31) |
| 49 | 610 | CALVET Julien | 6h05'30 | CCIMMO (31) |
| DNF | 383 | STEINMETZ Martin | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 562 | POCZEKAJLO Vincent | 2h38'40 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 616 | ROUAULT Thibault | 3h13'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 408 | ASPERGES Florent | 3h27'21 | LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES (11) |
| 4 | 508 | BOUCLIER Robin | 3h27'53 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
| 5 | 628 | DUCHENE Clement | 3h32'07 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 6 | 396 | HAYS Mathieu | 3h33'34 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 7 | 581 | ALVES LIMA Vivien | 3h36'44 | CAUX-ET-SAUZENS (11) |
| 8 | 531 | CROS Pierre | 3h37'19 | SAINT FERRIOL (11) |
| 9 | 618 | AVILA Jonathan | 3h37'47 | MONTRABE (21) |
| 10 | 354 | CHABANON Alexis | 3h41'06 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 11 | 643 | ROYER Julien | 3h42'57 | TRITON MARBRE (31) |
| 12 | 474 | BAUCHET Thomas | 3h44'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 630 | MARTINEZ Samuel | 3h47'19 | S/L TEAM TRAIL THUIR (66) |
| 14 | 530 | LLAMAZARES Víctor | 3h48'58 | CDA PETROLA-PARTISANOS (ESPAGNE) |
| 15 | 385 | MEDINA Hugo | 3h50'36 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
| 16 | 516 | DURAND Xavier | 3h52'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 504 | ROGUIN Antoine | 3h55'43 | GRISOLLES (82) |
| 18 | 455 | KADDOUR Benoît | 3h57'04 | MURET (31) |
| 19 | 518 | MARTY Jerome | 3h57'32 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 20 | 565 | SZYMANIAK Nicolas | 3h58'48 | REBIGUE (31) |
| 21 | 548 | PONTIER Guillaume | 4h02'14 | GROLSCH TEAM (31) |
| 22 | 418 | YRLES Julien | 4h03'51 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 23 | 419 | CANAVY Guillaume | 4h09'50 | QUILLAN (11) |
| 24 | 412 | TOURNIER Romain | 4h11'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 551 | BARRERE OUSTALE Benoit | 4h12'29 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 26 | 574 | MOLINIER Nicolas | 4h13'06 | PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 27 | 501 | LHUILLERY Sébastien | 4h14'04 | DEYME (31) |
| 28 | 522 | COUSTY Julien | 4h16'37 | CHERVEUX (79) |
| 29 | 636 | DELOS Nicolas | 4h19'31 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 30 | 529 | RIND Colin | 4h22'48 | MONS (31) |
| 31 | 445 | PASTUREL Jean-Patrice | 4h23'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 384 | MONIER Julien | 4h24'09 | CAIRANNE (84) |
| 33 | 475 | DINTRAS Anthony | 4h24'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 468 | LECUSSAN Christophe | 4h39'15 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 35 | 503 | DUBOIS Michael | 4h41'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 36 | 485 | TIBERGHIEN Romain | 4h42'10 | BALMA (31) |
| 37 | 376 | VIDALLER Jordi | 4h44'50 | VALS (09) |
| 38 | 542 | PRADES Guillaume | 4h45'12 | LAURAGUEL (11) |
| 39 | 502 | HAMEL Martin | 4h49'03 | VEILHES (81) |
| 40 | 552 | GOUEILHE Ludovic | 4h51'52 | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 41 | 379 | POTUR Constantin | 4h55'43 | T.V.A (ROUMANIE) |
| 42 | 437 | PETRE Maxime | 4h57'11 | MAUVAISIN (31) |
| 43 | 505 | SIMONATO Thomas | 5h11'44 | AYGUEVIVES (31) |
| 44 | 446 | DEHARTE Valentin | 5h14'46 | ESTAGEL (66) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 492 | MIQUEL Nicolas | 2h58'14 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 2 | 411 | BERARD Olivier | 3h18'47 | FABREZAN (11) |
| 3 | 404 | GONZALEZ Philippe | 3h21'48 | TEAM NEOV ASSURANCE (66) |
| 4 | 427 | SEMBEL Frédéric | 3h33'28 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 545 | FERREIRA Gregory | 3h33'44 | TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65) |
| 6 | 567 | LAFARGUE Fabien | 3h40'17 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 7 | 479 | TROQUEREAU Matthieu | 3h48'56 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
| 8 | 561 | RÉTIVEAU Julien | 3h55'32 | CRAMPAGNA (09) |
| 9 | 388 | MONTSEGUR Vincent | 3h58'58 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 10 | 463 | TESTAUD Philippe | 4h03'28 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 11 | 352 | CLANET Olivier | 4h06'39 | CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 601 | LABAT Cyril | 4h07'54 | SAINT LOUIS ET PARAHOU (11) |
| 13 | 584 | COURTEJAIRE Gérard | 4h09'08 | CAVANAC (11) |
| 14 | 436 | CESSOT Nathanaël | 4h09'52 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 15 | 464 | MERLIER Arnaud | 4h11'03 | LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 16 | 637 | AMMARI Mouloud | 4h15'31 | JAMES (BELGIQUE) |
| 17 | 617 | DEBRÉ Mickaël | 4h16'11 | RIBERAL AC (66) |
| 18 | 453 | DEGENEVE Gratien | 4h20'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 467 | IZQUIERDO Vincent | 4h25'23 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 20 | 638 | MARCHANDISE Jimmy | 4h33'06 | LE VERNET TRAIL 09 (09) |
| 21 | 430 | BERNABE Ludwig | 4h40'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 469 | PAPPO Benjamin | 4h42'09 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 23 | 410 | MENGIN Fabien | 4h43'51 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE MCP (31) |
| 24 | 498 | HERENCIA Laurent | 4h44'09 | LA CABANASSE (66) |
| 25 | 623 | ZITOUNI Chérif | 4h49'47 | SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
| 26 | 415 | SOLÉ Damien | 4h52'01 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
| 27 | 447 | PRUD’HOMME Thomas | 5h14'45 | ESTAGEL (66) |
| 28 | 399 | ARASZKIEWIEZ Julien | 6h03'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 461 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 6h24'26 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 525 | LAPALU Jean | 3h02'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 640 | BELLIL Laid | 3h04'58 | S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
| 3 | 641 | BOULER Yann | 3h13'47 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 4 | 532 | ABELLANEDA Jerome | 3h22'13 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 5 | 639 | BEKHEIRA Bach | 3h26'48 | RIBERAL AC (66) |
| 6 | 608 | MACQUART Gregory | 3h39'11 | TEAM COIN-COIN (11) |
| 7 | 648 | FABRE Grégory | 3h43'58 | TEAM GLOBETRAILEURS (11) |
| 8 | 615 | DE FREITAS Christophe | 3h48'06 | CAP09 / PHILLIPIDES (09) |
| 9 | 398 | ROUX Frederic | 3h49'02 | LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11) |
| 10 | 538 | CREIGNOU Gael | 3h50'38 | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON (24) |
| 11 | 524 | DE PABLO Nicolas | 3h52'41 | TEAM BONNERY (11) |
| 12 | 441 | BONNERY Martial | 3h52'43 | TEAM BONNERY (11) |
| 13 | 579 | RODRIGUEZ Jean Francois | 3h54'38 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 14 | 578 | CHASSAIN Emerson | 3h54'38 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 15 | 550 | CABOCEL Arnaud | 3h55'59 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 16 | 387 | PEREZ Julien | 3h57'26 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 17 | 633 | DALL'OCCHIO Fabien | 3h57'56 | TRAIL ALONE (11) |
| 18 | 602 | SOZEAU Julien | 4h01'02 | SNM (09) |
| 19 | 390 | SIVERA Nicolas | 4h03'20 | HYERES RUNNING (83) |
| 20 | 378 | ROUGERIE Laurent | 4h09'06 | CTC (11) |
| 21 | 413 | MANSUY Lairent | 4h10'26 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
| 22 | 575 | PARENT Didier | 4h21'40 | JOGGING VARILHES (09) |
| 23 | 380 | CALZADA Rémy | 4h25'12 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
| 24 | 586 | ANGLIO Matthias | 4h29'45 | LABASTIDE D ANJOU (11) |
| 25 | 556 | CLAVEL Sébastien | 4h30'46 | CAZOULS LES BEZIERS (34) |
| 26 | 494 | MARTICHON Arnaud | 4h31'10 | OEP AUSSONNE (31) |
| 27 | 558 | CASADEI Cyril | 4h36'07 | ESTANTENS MURET (31) |
| 28 | 553 | POREZ Stéphane | 4h36'09 | MURET (31) |
| 29 | 635 | PELOUS Arnaud | 4h38'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 359 | POUX Jean-Francois | 4h45'24 | SAINTE-VALIÈRE (11) |
| 31 | 460 | CHAMAYOU Daniel | 4h55'17 | RUNNING GOUSS31 (31) |
| 32 | 554 | ADRIAN Christophe | 5h08'47 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 33 | 555 | BOTTERO Cyril | 5h09'07 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 34 | 423 | EDOM Michel | 5h17'21 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
| 35 | 422 | LESAINT Nicolas | 5h47'49 | FREE RUN 68 (66) |
| 36 | 391 | ANDRIEU Olivier | 6h08'13 | S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
| 37 | 577 | DORDOGNIN Denis | 6h10'52 | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 38 | 621 | ROGARD Jean-Pierre | 6h50'53 | SC ORVAULT (44) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 605 | FAVRE Christophe | 3h14'27 | TEAM BONNERY (11) |
| 2 | 500 | VENTURA Jorge | 3h22'57 | GOYRANS (31) |
| 3 | 547 | POUXVIEL Christophe | 3h41'11 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 4 | 397 | BOLANO Thierry | 3h49'26 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
| 5 | 478 | DUCLOS Stephane | 3h52'57 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
| 6 | 597 | WOHMANN Denis | 3h53'15 | BRIE (09) |
| 7 | 435 | ANDRÉ Philippe | 3h54'39 | VILLEBAZY (11) |
| 8 | 375 | DUVIVIER Sébastien | 4h00'56 | BELESTA (66) |
| 9 | 598 | MAUDET David | 4h02'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 571 | HUBERT Franck | 4h07'56 | CASTELNAU BARBARENS (32) |
| 11 | 442 | ROCA Fréderic | 4h07'29 | ARABAUX (09) |
| 12 | 480 | RICAUT Laurent | 4h09'46 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 13 | 510 | NAYA Laurent | 4h10'44 | SEILH (31) |
| 14 | 563 | BOUSQUET Sebastien | 4h19'23 | LAVELANET (09) |
| 15 | 450 | ASSIE Laurent | 4h19'23 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 16 | 515 | PAPIN Olivier | 4h26'33 | BEAUFORT |
| 17 | 512 | COULSON Jason | 4h38'53 | AXAT (11) |
| 18 | 585 | AGUERA Denis | 4h41'58 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 19 | 606 | GOMBERT Olivier | 4h48'09 | SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
| 20 | 517 | ROMIEUX David | 4h48'39 | PRADES (66) |
| 21 | 613 | FERRAND Olivier | 4h49'53 | ASAT KANGOUROU (31) |
| 22 | 587 | BATALLA Franck | 4h56'44 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 23 | 457 | TASSONI Stephane | 5h05'20 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 24 | 459 | BROSSE Xavier | 5h07'04 | RUNNING FOUSS 31 (31) |
| 25 | 620 | JUZWIAK Frédéric | 5h11'22 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 26 | 476 | ZAIRI Hamza | 5h29'48 | JAMES (BELGIQUE) |
| 27 | 458 | LEDOUX Dominique | 6h15'56 | HYERES RUNNING (83) |
| 28 | 592 | CANCELA Patrice | 6h20'08 | SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 361 | SALENDRES Jean-Christophe | 3h43'19 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 2 | 629 | RIVIERE Yannick | 4h10'26 | CAMPAGNE-SUR-AUDE (11) |
| 3 | 2000 | SOULOUMIAC Laurent | 4h15'33 | SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN (11) |
| 4 | 568 | REY Laurent | 4h18'33 | TEAMPOPCORN (31) |
| 5 | 631 | JACOB Pierre | 4h19'49 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 6 | 360 | PÊTRE Christophe | 4h45'24 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 7 | 449 | DORLEAC Michel | 4h51'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 534 | VIDAL Eric | 4h56'12 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 9 | 471 | HENDRICKX ¨Pierre | 5h11'56 | JAMES (BELGIQUE) |
| 10 | 487 | SANCHEZ Jose | 5h14'01 | LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
| 11 | 372 | COQUET Loic | 5h19'01 | HYERES RUNNING (83) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 645 | MASSON Eric | 3h57'12 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 2 | 506 | PROSDOCIMI Eric | 4h13'26 | ST PIERRE DE RIVIERE (09) |
| 3 | 431 | LARIVIERE Philippe | 4h15'34 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 4 | 367 | REBIFFE Pascal | 4h30'06 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 5 | 570 | CAMEL Ludovic | 4h57'30 | UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31* (31) |
| 6 | 451 | ROYO Didier | 5h08'45 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 7 | 612 | JERDON Gilles | 5h13'58 | PALAJA (11) |
| 8 | 364 | BIRIEN Bruno | 5h38'22 | HYERES RUNNING (83) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 433 | STEFANINI Serge | 3h18'49 | NARBONNE (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 434 | VARAULT Serge | 5h00'59 | TRIATHLON CLUB NARBONNAIS (11) |
| 2 | 421 | BAUDET Francis | 5h17'18 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34) |
| 3 | 355 | COCHET Jean Pierre | 5h46'28 | HYERES RUNNING (83) |
| 4 | 466 | AVAL Gérard | 6h24'26 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
|