Liste des Inscrits
LE TIGNOUS 28 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
351 |
REY Melisande Senior (SE) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
08:00:02 |
352 |
CLANET Olivier Master 1 (M1) CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
353 |
MILHAS Vincent Senior (SE) AURAGNE (31) |
08:00:02 |
354 |
CHABANON Alexis Master 0 (M0) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
08:00:02 |
355 |
COCHET Jean Pierre Master 7 (M7) HYERES RUNNING (83) |
08:00:02 |
356 |
GIBERT Lucas Senior (SE) BARBAIRA (11) |
08:00:02 |
357 |
PERGENT Geraldine Master 2 (M2) HYERES RUNNING (83) |
08:00:02 |
359 |
POUX Jean-Francois Master 2 (M2) SAINTE-VALIÈRE (11) |
08:00:02 |
360 |
PÊTRE Christophe Master 4 (M4) NARBONNE (11) |
08:00:02 |
361 |
SALENDRES Jean-Christophe Master 4 (M4) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
08:00:02 |
363 |
TEYSSIER Lucas Senior (SE) JOGG'IN TOURS (31) |
08:00:02 |
364 |
BIRIEN Bruno Master 5 (M5) HYERES RUNNING (83) |
08:00:02 |
365 |
CEDRONE Robin Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
08:00:02 |
366 |
GALIN Baptiste Senior (SE) VERNAUX (09) |
08:00:02 |
367 |
REBIFFE Pascal Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC (31) |
08:00:02 |
368 |
GIRARDIN Nathan Espoir (ES) LA CHAPELLE GAUTHIER (77) |
08:00:02 |
369 |
DE ALMEIDA Virgil Espoir (ES) LA CHAPELLE GAUTHIER (77) |
08:00:02 |
370 |
LEBRUN Louis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
371 |
BACCO Sabine Béatrice Master 3 (M3) GIRL POWER (82) |
08:00:02 |
372 |
COQUET Loic Master 4 (M4) HYERES RUNNING (83) |
08:00:02 |
373 |
COQUET Sandrine Master 3 (M3) S/L ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE (83) |
08:00:02 |
374 |
CANNE Emmanuelle Senior (SE) LA FIEVRE (31) |
08:00:02 |
375 |
DUVIVIER Sébastien Master 3 (M3) BELESTA (66) |
08:00:02 |
376 |
VIDALLER Jordi Master 0 (M0) VALS (09) |
08:00:02 |
377 |
CHAVANES Marie Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
08:00:02 |
378 |
ROUGERIE Laurent Master 2 (M2) CTC (11) |
08:00:02 |
379 |
POTUR Constantin Master 0 (M0) T.V.A (ROUMANIE) |
08:00:02 |
380 |
CALZADA Rémy Master 2 (M2) LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
08:00:02 |
381 |
CASTEX Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
382 |
ECHEVERRIA Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
08:00:02 |
383 |
STEINMETZ Martin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
384 |
MONIER Julien Master 0 (M0) CAIRANNE (84) |
08:00:02 |
385 |
MEDINA Hugo Master 0 (M0) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
08:00:02 |
386 |
MOINE Florence Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
08:00:02 |
387 |
PEREZ Julien Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
08:00:02 |
388 |
MONTSEGUR Vincent Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:00:02 |
389 |
SIVERA Delphine Master 2 (M2) HYERES RUNNING (83) |
08:00:02 |
390 |
SIVERA Nicolas Master 2 (M2) HYERES RUNNING (83) |
08:00:02 |
391 |
ANDRIEU Olivier Master 2 (M2) S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
08:00:02 |
392 |
LANCIAUX Malika Master 4 (M4) FONSORBES (31) |
08:00:02 |
393 |
MERTZ Sylvain Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
08:00:02 |
394 |
WAS Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
08:00:02 |
395 |
BRÉCHET LEDOUX Beatrice Master 3 (M3) HYERES RUNNING (83) |
08:00:02 |
396 |
HAYS Mathieu Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
08:00:02 |
397 |
BOLANO Thierry Master 3 (M3) S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
08:00:02 |
398 |
ROUX Frederic Master 2 (M2) LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11) |
08:00:02 |
399 |
ARASZKIEWIEZ Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
400 |
LOLAGNE Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
401 |
VIGUERIE Alvin Senior (SE) GRATENS (31) |
08:00:02 |
402 |
FIORET Estelle Master 2 (M2) REVEL (31) |
08:00:02 |
404 |
GONZALEZ Philippe Master 1 (M1) TEAM NEOV ASSURANCE (66) |
08:00:02 |
405 |
FERNANDEZ Chloë Master 0 (M0) LES 2 ALPES TRAIL (11) |
08:00:02 |
406 |
LAPEYRE Loïc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
407 |
LAURENS Emilie Master 0 (M0) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
08:00:02 |
408 |
ASPERGES Florent Master 0 (M0) LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES (11) |
08:00:02 |
409 |
LAURET Myriam Master 0 (M0) ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU (66) |
08:00:02 |
410 |
MENGIN Fabien Master 1 (M1) MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE MCP (31) |
08:00:02 |
411 |
BERARD Olivier Master 1 (M1) FABREZAN (11) |
08:00:02 |
412 |
TOURNIER Romain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
413 |
MANSUY Lairent Master 2 (M2) LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
08:00:02 |
414 |
MALET Morgan Senior (SE) SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
08:00:02 |
415 |
SOLÉ Damien Master 1 (M1) S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
08:00:02 |
416 |
CHOPIN Corinne Master 2 (M2) COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
08:00:02 |
417 |
SUSSON Johan Senior (SE) SAINT CLEMENT DE LA PLACE (49) |
08:00:02 |
418 |
YRLES Julien Master 0 (M0) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
08:00:02 |
419 |
CANAVY Guillaume Master 0 (M0) QUILLAN (11) |
08:00:02 |
420 |
CAVAILHES Virginie Master 2 (M2) LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
08:00:02 |
421 |
BAUDET Francis Master 7 (M7) LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34) |
08:00:02 |
422 |
LESAINT Nicolas Master 2 (M2) FREE RUN 68 (66) |
08:00:02 |
423 |
EDOM Michel Master 2 (M2) LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
08:00:02 |
424 |
SABOT Axel Senior (SE) ASTON (09) |
08:00:02 |
427 |
SEMBEL Frédéric Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:00:02 |
428 |
LAFRAGETTE Cyril Senior (SE) DDX (31) |
08:00:02 |
429 |
GROUT Gabin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
430 |
BERNABE Ludwig Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
431 |
LARIVIERE Philippe Master 5 (M5) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
08:00:02 |
432 |
SACCO Sandra Senior (SE) CAILHAVEL (11) |
08:00:02 |
433 |
STEFANINI Serge Master 6 (M6) NARBONNE (11) |
08:00:02 |
434 |
VARAULT Serge Master 7 (M7) TRIATHLON CLUB NARBONNAIS (11) |
08:00:02 |
435 |
ANDRÉ Philippe Master 3 (M3) VILLEBAZY (11) |
08:00:02 |
436 |
CESSOT Nathanaël Master 1 (M1) NAILLOUX (31) |
08:00:02 |
437 |
PETRE Maxime Master 0 (M0) MAUVAISIN (31) |
08:00:02 |
438 |
SERRANO Mickaël Senior (SE) SAUTO (66) |
08:00:02 |
439 |
POCHIC Valerie Master 3 (M3) S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
08:00:02 |
440 |
RESPLANDY Nadia Master 3 (M3) S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
08:00:02 |
441 |
BONNERY Martial Master 2 (M2) TEAM BONNERY (11) |
08:00:02 |
442 |
ROCA Fréderic Master 3 (M3) ARABAUX (09) |
08:00:02 |
443 |
GOUBERT Marika Master 3 (M3) ARABAUX (09) |
08:00:02 |
445 |
PASTUREL Jean-Patrice Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
446 |
DEHARTE Valentin Master 0 (M0) ESTAGEL (66) |
08:00:02 |
447 |
PRUD’HOMME Thomas Master 1 (M1) ESTAGEL (66) |
08:00:02 |
448 |
GUIBERT Marie-Charlotte Master 0 (M0) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
08:00:02 |
449 |
DORLEAC Michel Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
450 |
ASSIE Laurent Master 3 (M3) BEZIERS (34) |
08:00:02 |
451 |
ROYO Didier Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:00:02 |
452 |
RASSAT Benjamin Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
08:00:02 |
453 |
DEGENEVE Gratien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
454 |
BERTRAND Marion Master 1 (M1) MONTALBA'TRAIL (82) |
08:00:02 |
455 |
KADDOUR Benoît Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
08:00:02 |
456 |
GINESTET Celine Master 1 (M1) LE CLUB CAMPUS (31) |
08:00:02 |
457 |
TASSONI Stephane Master 3 (M3) CA BALMA (31) |
08:00:02 |
458 |
LEDOUX Dominique Master 3 (M3) HYERES RUNNING (83) |
08:00:02 |
459 |
BROSSE Xavier Master 3 (M3) RUNNING FOUSS 31 (31) |
08:00:02 |
460 |
CHAMAYOU Daniel Master 2 (M2) RUNNING GOUSS31 (31) |
08:00:02 |
461 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
08:00:02 |
462 |
CHERIF Alexandre Senior (SE) TARABEL (31) |
08:00:02 |
463 |
TESTAUD Philippe Master 1 (M1) FROUZINS (31) |
08:00:02 |
464 |
MERLIER Arnaud Master 1 (M1) LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
08:00:02 |
465 |
DA CUNHA Fanny Master 0 (M0) RUNNING FOUSS 31 (31) |
08:00:02 |
466 |
AVAL Gérard Master 7 (M7) CARCASSONNE (11) |
08:00:02 |
467 |
IZQUIERDO Vincent Master 1 (M1) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
08:00:02 |
468 |
LECUSSAN Christophe Master 0 (M0) NAILLOUX (31) |
08:00:02 |
469 |
PAPPO Benjamin Master 1 (M1) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
08:00:02 |
470 |
BAUDELET Estelle Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
08:00:02 |
471 |
HENDRICKX ¨Pierre Master 4 (M4) JAMES (BELGIQUE) |
08:00:02 |
472 |
THOMAS Claire Master 2 (M2) OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
08:00:02 |
473 |
LEFEUVRE Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
474 |
BAUCHET Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
475 |
DINTRAS Anthony Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
476 |
ZAIRI Hamza Master 3 (M3) JAMES (BELGIQUE) |
08:00:02 |
477 |
RAVEL Florence Master 2 (M2) SAINT LAURENT DE LA CABRERISSE (11) |
08:00:02 |
478 |
DUCLOS Stephane Master 3 (M3) LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
08:00:02 |
479 |
TROQUEREAU Matthieu Master 1 (M1) LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
08:00:02 |
480 |
RICAUT Laurent Master 3 (M3) LIMOUX (11) |
08:00:02 |
481 |
MELLAC Sylvie Master 3 (M3) LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
08:00:02 |
482 |
PERRIER Victoria Senior (SE) LA MEUTE RUNNING (75) |
08:00:02 |
484 |
JEA Lucas Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:00:02 |
485 |
TIBERGHIEN Romain Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
08:00:02 |
487 |
SANCHEZ Jose Master 4 (M4) LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
08:00:02 |
488 |
CAMET Sylvie Master 3 (M3) LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
08:00:02 |
489 |
HEYMANS Valérie Master 4 (M4) JAMES CLUB (BELGIQUE) |
08:00:02 |
491 |
DANIEAU Victor Senior (SE) NOMAD (31) |
08:00:02 |
492 |
MIQUEL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
08:00:02 |
493 |
BARET Marjorie Master 0 (M0) LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
08:00:02 |
494 |
MARTICHON Arnaud Master 2 (M2) OEP AUSSONNE (31) |
08:00:02 |
495 |
DARNAUDERY Pierre Senior (SE) LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
08:00:02 |
498 |
HERENCIA Laurent Master 1 (M1) LA CABANASSE (66) |
08:00:02 |
499 |
LÖHMANN Till Senior (SE) FONT ROMEU (66) |
08:00:02 |
500 |
VENTURA Jorge Master 3 (M3) GOYRANS (31) |
08:00:02 |
501 |
LHUILLERY Sébastien Master 0 (M0) DEYME (31) |
08:00:02 |
502 |
HAMEL Martin Master 0 (M0) VEILHES (81) |
08:00:02 |
503 |
DUBOIS Michael Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
504 |
ROGUIN Antoine Master 0 (M0) GRISOLLES (82) |
08:00:02 |
505 |
SIMONATO Thomas Master 0 (M0) AYGUEVIVES (31) |
08:00:02 |
506 |
PROSDOCIMI Eric Master 5 (M5) ST PIERRE DE RIVIERE (09) |
08:00:02 |
508 |
BOUCLIER Robin Master 0 (M0) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
08:00:02 |
509 |
GALVAO Françoise Master 3 (M3) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
08:00:02 |
510 |
NAYA Laurent Master 3 (M3) SEILH (31) |
08:00:02 |
511 |
CAUSSIDERY Laura Senior (SE) ARGELES-GAZOST (65) |
08:00:02 |
512 |
COULSON Jason Master 3 (M3) AXAT (11) |
08:00:02 |
514 |
CADENE Pierre Senior (SE) CAZILHAC (11) |
08:00:02 |
515 |
PAPIN Olivier Master 3 (M3) BEAUFORT |
08:00:02 |
516 |
DURAND Xavier Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
517 |
ROMIEUX David Master 3 (M3) PRADES (66) |
08:00:02 |
518 |
MARTY Jerome Master 0 (M0) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
08:00:02 |
519 |
LE PABIC Laura Master 0 (M0) CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
08:00:02 |
520 |
LOUVIAUX Ludovic Senior (SE) S/L ITSWEIRE TEAM RUNNING (66) |
08:00:02 |
521 |
PIGEON Sandra Master 0 (M0) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
08:00:02 |
522 |
COUSTY Julien Master 0 (M0) CHERVEUX (79) |
08:00:02 |
524 |
DE PABLO Nicolas Master 2 (M2) TEAM BONNERY (11) |
08:00:02 |
525 |
LAPALU Jean Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
526 |
DELIGNÉ Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
529 |
RIND Colin Master 0 (M0) MONS (31) |
08:00:02 |
530 |
LLAMAZARES Víctor Master 0 (M0) CDA PETROLA-PARTISANOS (ESPAGNE) |
08:00:02 |
531 |
CROS Pierre Master 0 (M0) SAINT FERRIOL (11) |
08:00:02 |
532 |
ABELLANEDA Jerome Master 2 (M2) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
08:00:02 |
533 |
NICOLAUX Mael Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
534 |
VIDAL Eric Master 4 (M4) FONTENILLES (31) |
08:00:02 |
535 |
TANAYS Rémy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
536 |
GOBIER Christine Master 3 (M3) VAL31 (31) |
08:00:02 |
537 |
CAMY Eva Master 2 (M2) LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
08:00:02 |
538 |
CREIGNOU Gael Master 2 (M2) SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON (24) |
08:00:02 |
540 |
SENAL Laetitia Master 1 (M1) CROSSFIT BEZIERS (34) |
08:00:02 |
541 |
DEMANGEON Anais Senior (SE) CROSSFIT BEZIERS (34) |
08:00:02 |
542 |
PRADES Guillaume Master 0 (M0) LAURAGUEL (11) |
08:00:02 |
544 |
DONADILLE Julien Senior (SE) ROUFFIAC D'AUDE (11) |
08:00:02 |
545 |
FERREIRA Gregory Master 1 (M1) TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65) |
08:00:02 |
546 |
PINAN Florian Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
08:00:02 |
547 |
POUXVIEL Christophe Master 3 (M3) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
08:00:02 |
548 |
PONTIER Guillaume Master 0 (M0) GROLSCH TEAM (31) |
08:00:02 |
549 |
LE GALL Alban Senior (SE) CHALABRE (11) |
08:00:02 |
550 |
CABOCEL Arnaud Master 2 (M2) S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
08:00:02 |
551 |
BARRERE OUSTALE Benoit Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
08:00:02 |
552 |
GOUEILHE Ludovic Master 0 (M0) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
08:00:02 |
553 |
POREZ Stéphane Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
08:00:02 |
554 |
ADRIAN Christophe Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:00:02 |
555 |
BOTTERO Cyril Master 2 (M2) SAINT LYS (31) |
08:00:02 |
556 |
CLAVEL Sébastien Master 2 (M2) CAZOULS LES BEZIERS (34) |
08:00:02 |
557 |
MOREAU Ronan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
558 |
CASADEI Cyril Master 2 (M2) ESTANTENS MURET (31) |
08:00:02 |
559 |
LOGET Elise Master 1 (M1) TAUTAVEL (66) |
08:00:02 |
560 |
RÉTIVEAU Audrey Master 2 (M2) CRAMPAGNA (09) |
08:00:02 |
561 |
RÉTIVEAU Julien Master 1 (M1) CRAMPAGNA (09) |
08:00:02 |
562 |
POCZEKAJLO Vincent Master 0 (M0) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
08:00:02 |
563 |
BOUSQUET Sebastien Master 3 (M3) LAVELANET (09) |
08:00:02 |
564 |
BONFILL Anthony Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
08:00:02 |
565 |
SZYMANIAK Nicolas Master 0 (M0) REBIGUE (31) |
08:00:02 |
567 |
LAFARGUE Fabien Master 1 (M1) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
08:00:02 |
568 |
REY Laurent Master 4 (M4) TEAMPOPCORN (31) |
08:00:02 |
569 |
AGUSSOL Sophie Master 0 (M0) LRUN (34) |
08:00:02 |
570 |
CAMEL Ludovic Master 5 (M5) UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31* (31) |
08:00:02 |
571 |
HUBERT Franck Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAU BARBARENS (32) |
08:00:02 |
573 |
LE METTÉ Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
574 |
MOLINIER Nicolas Master 0 (M0) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
08:00:02 |
575 |
PARENT Didier Master 2 (M2) JOGGING VARILHES (09) |
08:00:02 |
576 |
BEZOMBES Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
577 |
DORDOGNIN Denis Master 2 (M2) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
08:00:02 |
578 |
CHASSAIN Emerson Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
08:00:02 |
579 |
RODRIGUEZ Jean Francois Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
08:00:02 |
580 |
CAILLET Nina Senior (SE) S/L TEAM TRAIL THUIR (66) |
08:00:02 |
581 |
ALVES LIMA Vivien Master 0 (M0) CAUX-ET-SAUZENS (11) |
08:00:02 |
582 |
DUPRAT Marielle Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
08:00:02 |
583 |
MANTIN Bulle Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
08:00:02 |
584 |
COURTEJAIRE Gérard Master 1 (M1) CAVANAC (11) |
08:00:02 |
585 |
AGUERA Denis Master 3 (M3) CARCASSONNE (11) |
08:00:02 |
586 |
ANGLIO Matthias Master 2 (M2) LABASTIDE D ANJOU (11) |
08:00:02 |
587 |
BATALLA Franck Master 3 (M3) LEGUEVIN (31) |
08:00:02 |
588 |
PONTIER Julie Senior (SE) REVEL (31) |
08:00:02 |
589 |
ACOU Sophie Senior (SE) GINABAT (09) |
08:00:02 |
590 |
SCARFONE Sandrine Master 3 (M3) SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09) |
08:00:02 |
591 |
DEMOYEN Bruno Senior (SE) CADARCET (09) |
08:00:02 |
592 |
CANCELA Patrice Master 3 (M3) SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09) |
08:00:02 |
593 |
CABANAC Loic Senior (SE) SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09) |
08:00:02 |
594 |
MORENO Sonia Master 0 (M0) TARAHUMARAS MURET (31) |
08:00:02 |
595 |
LORIN Antoine Senior (SE) AIGUES MORTES (30) |
08:00:02 |
596 |
NGO My-Hanh Master 2 (M2) BRIE (09) |
08:00:02 |
597 |
WOHMANN Denis Master 3 (M3) BRIE (09) |
08:00:02 |
598 |
MAUDET David Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
599 |
ESPITALIER Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
08:00:02 |
600 |
MALATERRE Pierre-Julien Senior (SE) LAURAC (11) |
08:00:02 |
601 |
LABAT Cyril Master 1 (M1) SAINT LOUIS ET PARAHOU (11) |
08:00:02 |
602 |
SOZEAU Julien Master 2 (M2) SNM (09) |
08:00:02 |
603 |
GORDO Julian Espoir (ES) FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
08:00:02 |
604 |
FERRIÈRES Rémi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
605 |
FAVRE Christophe Master 3 (M3) TEAM BONNERY (11) |
08:00:02 |
606 |
GOMBERT Olivier Master 3 (M3) SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
08:00:02 |
607 |
TIGNOL Marie-Line Senior (SE) LIMBRASSAC (09) |
08:00:02 |
608 |
MACQUART Gregory Master 2 (M2) TEAM COIN-COIN (11) |
08:00:02 |
609 |
CASTILLO Ilan Senior (SE) BUGARACH (11) |
08:00:02 |
610 |
CALVET Julien Senior (SE) CCIMMO (31) |
08:00:02 |
611 |
PENO Alexia Senior (SE) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
08:00:02 |
612 |
JERDON Gilles Master 5 (M5) PALAJA (11) |
08:00:02 |
613 |
FERRAND Olivier Master 3 (M3) ASAT KANGOUROU (31) |
08:00:02 |
614 |
BLANC Mathis Espoir (ES) LAVELANET (09) |
08:00:02 |
615 |
DE FREITAS Christophe Master 2 (M2) CAP09 / PHILLIPIDES (09) |
08:00:02 |
616 |
ROUAULT Thibault Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
617 |
DEBRÉ Mickaël Master 1 (M1) RIBERAL AC (66) |
08:00:02 |
618 |
AVILA Jonathan Master 0 (M0) MONTRABE (21) |
08:00:02 |
620 |
JUZWIAK Frédéric Master 3 (M3) LALBENQUE (46) |
08:00:02 |
621 |
ROGARD Jean-Pierre Master 2 (M2) SC ORVAULT (44) |
08:00:02 |
622 |
BRIECHLE Jules Senior (SE) S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
08:00:02 |
623 |
ZITOUNI Chérif Master 1 (M1) SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
08:00:02 |
624 |
BAROUSSE Sophie Master 2 (M2) AURIGNACOURT (31) |
08:00:02 |
625 |
LARRIBEAU Aurélie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
626 |
GAUTIER Theo Senior (SE) MALRAS (11) |
08:00:02 |
628 |
DUCHENE Clement Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:00:02 |
629 |
RIVIERE Yannick Master 4 (M4) CAMPAGNE-SUR-AUDE (11) |
08:00:02 |
630 |
MARTINEZ Samuel Master 0 (M0) S/L TEAM TRAIL THUIR (66) |
08:00:02 |
631 |
JACOB Pierre Master 4 (M4) LIMOUX (11) |
08:00:02 |
632 |
SQUILBIN Arnaud Senior (SE) CARCASSONNE (11) |
08:00:02 |
633 |
DALL'OCCHIO Fabien Master 2 (M2) TRAIL ALONE (11) |
08:00:02 |
635 |
PELOUS Arnaud Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
636 |
DELOS Nicolas Master 0 (M0) LIMOUX (11) |
08:00:02 |
637 |
AMMARI Mouloud Master 1 (M1) JAMES (BELGIQUE) |
08:00:02 |
638 |
MARCHANDISE Jimmy Master 1 (M1) LE VERNET TRAIL 09 (09) |
08:00:02 |
639 |
BEKHEIRA Bach Master 2 (M2) RIBERAL AC (66) |
08:00:02 |
640 |
BELLIL Laid Master 2 (M2) S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
08:00:02 |
641 |
BOULER Yann Master 2 (M2) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
08:00:02 |
642 |
BRUGIÉ Juliette Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
08:00:02 |
643 |
ROYER Julien Master 0 (M0) TRITON MARBRE (31) |
08:00:02 |
645 |
MASSON Eric Master 5 (M5) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
08:00:02 |
646 |
JOULIE Bastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
647 |
DELPUECH Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
648 |
FABRE Grégory Master 2 (M2) TEAM GLOBETRAILEURS (11) |
08:00:02 |
649 |
PARGOUX Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:00:02 |
2000 |
SOULOUMIAC Laurent Master 4 (M4) SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN (11) |
08:00:02 |
358 |
HUBERT Alexandre Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
362 |
HUE Camille Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
403 |
VALLVERDU QUERALT Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TEAM NEOV ASSURANCE (66) |
Non Partant |
425 |
FONDERE Ugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
444 |
WEILER Martin Master 1 (M1) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
Non Partant |
483 |
FERREIRA Antoine Master 4 (M4) LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64) |
Non Partant |
486 |
FARDET Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
490 |
COUSINIÉ Vincent Senior (SE) ARCP CLIMATISATION (81) |
Non Partant |
496 |
BURESI Remi Master 3 (M3) CASTRES (81) |
Non Partant |
507 |
BLASCO Jean-Yves Master 4 (M4) CUGNAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
513 |
CLEVA Jean Pierre Master 5 (M5) JEANPEUPLU (09) |
Non Partant |
523 |
GAVINET Gontrand Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
527 |
GOBBE Anthony Master 1 (M1) RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB (65) |
Non Partant |
528 |
MALVAL Virginie Master 0 (M0) BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
Non Partant |
539 |
VITKOVITCH Fée* Master 2 (M2) PEZENAS (34) |
Non Partant |
543 |
AMOROS Vincent Master 0 (M0) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
Non Partant |
566 |
DORVAL-BORY Marie Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
Non Partant |
572 |
CANDELOT Nancy Master 2 (M2) SAIGUEDE (31) |
Non Partant |
619 |
BRIDOUX Arnaud Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
Non Partant |
627 |
BARONI Kevin Senior (SE) BOA (09) |
Non Partant |
634 |
DEJEAN Pierre Espoir (ES) GRAND PIC SAINT LOUP - SAINT GELY ATHLETISME (34) |
Non Partant |
644 |
CHANOZ Jacques Master 3 (M3) LE CASTERA (31) |
Non Partant |
650 |
BERNADES Marc Master 0 (M0) G. E. OLIANA (66) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 22/04/2024 12:30:00