Toggle navigation
BRASSACATRAIL
BRASSACATRAIL
BRASSACATRAIL
BRASSACATRAIL
LA RONDE FORESTIÈRE 12.5 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
LA RONDE FORESTIÈRE 12.5 KM
13/04/2024
250 Inscriptions
(28 Non Partants)
220 Classements
2 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
737
MULLER Melisande
1h23'16
ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
2
823
KARA Zelda
1h26'53
GARUN (31)
3
939
PORTOLAN Celine
1h30'46
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
4
869
GARCIA Natacha
1h37'49
TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
5
727
AMBLARD Amandine
1h39'10
AOC (81)
6
901
LACOSTE Lucile
1h43'32
S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
7
831
JOUGLA Karine
1h44'47
NOAILHAC (81)
8
735
ESTADIEU Léa
1h49'04
FONTRIEU (81)
9
736
COLLAS Louise
1h49'04
LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
10
950
ROMI Séverine
1h49'16
S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
11
935
BORIES Sophie
1h49'42
S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
12
942
MONNIE Alix
1h50'08
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
13
778
SEINCE Karene
1h50'08
ROQUECOURBE (81)
14
936
PALOUS Aurélie
1h52'51
LOMBERS (81)
15
771
ALARY Amélie
1h55'42
SAIX (81)
16
711
SIMON Mathilde
1h56'04
CASTRES (81)
17
919
KERESZTESI Gitta
1h58'30
FONTRIEU (81)
18
826
PAVIA Lili
1h59'49
MEZE (34)
19
719
ALQUIER Sandrine
1h59'51
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
20
804
HESSLOEHL Lorraine
2h01'30
TOULOUSE (31)
21
843
BALANDRAUX Lisa
2h02'07
RAMONVILLE (31)
22
755
BUZZO Carole
2h04'56
PUYGOUZON (81)
23
703
BOSSA Alicia
2h05'47
CASTRES (81)
24
795
MAFFRE Marlene
2h07'36
S/L LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME (12)
25
801
MALINGE Delphine
2h07'42
LABRUGUIERE (81)
26
800
MAZET Bénédicte
2h07'43
LABRUGUIERE (81)
27
927
ESTRABAUD Elodie
2h09'46
CAPS PAYRIN (81)
28
887
BEZIAT Nathalie
2h10'13
RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
29
929
ARTAL Laetitia
2h10'39
CRC (34)
30
808
BRANDIN Pascaline
2h13'43
CAF CAMBON AVENTURE (81)
31
857
BASCOUL Emilie
2h13'43
ST PIERRE DE TRIVISY (81)
32
705
TIAFFAY Bérangère
2h16'51
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
33
932
LAVAL Danielle
2h17'45
SANS (81)
34
847
SORIANO Kelly
2h17'46
TOULOUSE (31)
35
922
GROY Isabelle
2h17'46
SANS (81)
36
806
COMBES Léa
2h18'06
SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
37
790
BARRAU Martine
2h18'07
S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
38
807
COMBES Justine
2h18'10
SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
39
805
COMBES Stéphanie
2h18'15
SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
40
741
ROURE Cecilia
2h18'47
SAIX (81)
41
861
BERGEAL Muriel
2h18'48
ALBI (81)
42
769
DI SCALA Marion
2h19'23
LEMPAUT (81)
43
858
PROVOST Melissa
2h20'11
SAINT PIERRE DE TRIVISY (81)
44
850
LOPEZ Nathalie
2h20'22
VTT CLUB MAZAMET (81)
45
773
FABRE Anne
2h20'57
ASPF (81)
46
859
CARON Candice
2h23'10
LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
47
761
FIORET Estelle
2h23'18
REVEL (31)
48
774
FAURÉ Nathalie
2h23'59
ASPF PIERRE FABRE (81)
49
708
FABRY Stephanie
2h25'09
COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81)
50
849
CHACON Fabienne
2h25'10
LES COUREURS DE FOND (81)
51
906
VALETTE Camille
2h27'11
PONT DE LARN (81)
52
905
MILESI Audrey
2h27'11
CASTRES (81)
53
838
BOYER Manon
2h27'13
PROMENEURS EN DIFFICULTE (81)
54
839
PALAZY Marine
2h27'13
PROMENEURS EN DIFFICULTE (81)
55
797
THOUY Amandine
2h28'36
RUNNING FAMILY 81 VABRE (81)
56
829
HAURIE Laurene
2h30'21
PELOTE CASTRAISE (81)
57
868
HAURIE Amaia
2h30'22
CASTRES (81)
58
704
COSTES Sandrine
2h30'23
L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
59
743
ZAMPARUTTI Marie Julie
2h32'24
MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81)
60
748
BALLOT Audrey
2h32'27
LANDIRAS (33)
61
903
CAVAILLÉ BORNES Marie
2h32'40
SAINT CIRGUES (46)
62
841
BALANDRAUX Marie
2h34'32
RAMONVILLE (31)
63
747
PENNETIER Vanessa
2h38'44
HOTEL IBIS (81)
64
779
CURVALE Marine
2h38'50
BURLATS (81)
65
729
JANSOU Sylvie
2h40'20
TOULOUSE (31)
66
770
TSCHOFEN Caroline
2h41'18
CASTRES (81)
67
734
DURAND Gabrielle
2h43'39
BRASSAC (81)
68
912
NEGRO Nathalie
2h44'25
ALTIORE CONCEPT (31)
69
911
JUNCA Celianne
2h44'25
PREMIUM SPORT (31)
70
875
THOMAS Elisabeth
2h44'35
COLOMIERS (31)
71
707
TURELLA Laurie
2h46'58
LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
72
820
ROLLAT Mariette
2h47'11
TOULOUSE (31)
73
889
FERNANDEZ ZALDIVAR Lisbet
2h47'11
TOULOUSE (31)
74
836
CABROL Isabelle
2h47'54
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (59)
75
948
FOURNES Incarnation
2h49'33
S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
76
920
CAVAILLE GRIVAULT Julie
3h01'45
LATRONQUIERE (46)
DNF
777
FIEU Julie
Abandon
LE GARRIC (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
883
BELLAMY Benjamin
1h06'40
S/L EA PAYS DE FOIX (31)
2
940
BARTHÉS Romain
1h08'10
GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
3
792
PECH Florian
1h10'04
LACROUZETTE (81)
4
740
AVOUAC William
1h10'17
MURET AC (31)
5
915
CILIBERTI Florian
1h12'11
TRA (31)
6
852
FABRE Maxime
1h15'01
S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
7
941
RAYNAUD Patrick
1h16'43
CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
8
884
DEPINOIS Nicolas
1h17'05
LOMBERS SPORT NATURE (81)
9
938
SENTOST Benoit
1h18'54
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
10
810
LACOSTE Gatien
1h19'33
SOREZE VELO CLUB (81)
11
803
DICANOT Eric
1h20'08
CAPS PAYRIN (81)
12
916
PAIUSCO Roman
1h23'52
SPIRIDON (31)
13
758
JAUROU Hugo
1h24'02
ALBI (81)
14
876
PISTRE Thomas
1h24'02
CAPS PAYRIN (81)
15
931
BARRAGAN Frédéric
1h25'55
LACROUZETTE (81)
16
759
CANTIE Julien
1h26'07
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
17
722
WALLEZ Dorian
1h26'35
AOC (81)
18
860
MARAVAL Nicolas
1h26'47
BRASSAC (81)
19
776
MIALHE Sebastien
1h27'00
GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
20
873
ROLLAIS Benjamin
1h27'21
CAPS PAYRIN (81)
21
710
SCUDIER Patrice
1h28'10
GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
22
918
CROS Jean-Pierre
1h28'17
ATHLE TARN NORD* (81)
23
854
PLANQUES Christophe
1h28'56
GARREVAQUES (81)
24
794
MOLINIER Matthieu
1h28'56
LACROUZETTE (81)
25
715
BOTIAUX Christophe
1h29'51
S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
26
834
AMEN Lucas
1h29'51
VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
27
835
BOUSQUEL Nicolas
1h30'21
PUYLAURENS (81)
28
833
AMEN Jean Marie
1h30'25
VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
29
930
BARRAGAN Jérémy
1h30'25
BRASSAC (81)
30
809
PUIG François
1h30'25
HAUT VALLESPIR A (66)
31
888
BAYSSETTE Thomas
1h31'50
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
32
882
PUJOL Yann
1h31'57
COURRIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
33
902
LIÉNARD Dorian
1h32'20
BRASSAC VRT (81)
34
756
CASSAGNE Thomas
1h33'39
CASTRES (81)
35
812
MIALHE Julien
1h34'48
LE BEZ (81)
36
928
CASTAGNE Mathieu
1h35'22
VTT CLUB MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE (81) (81)
37
802
PISTRE Vincent
1h35'49
SOUAL (81)
38
878
VIDAL Julien
1h37'33
TOULOUSE (31)
39
783
CARON Remy
1h37'35
CASTRES (81)
40
880
THOMAS Laguerre
1h37'37
TOULOUSE (31)
41
871
POUDOU Julien
1h38'14
ROQUECOURBE (81)
42
813
ALBERT Grégory
1h38'41
FC BRASSAC (81)
43
855
DIRAISON Mikael
1h39'09
PREMIAN SOMAIL TRAIL (34)
44
817
GÉRARD Loïc
1h40'36
SAINT NAZAIRE D'AUDE (11)
45
828
TORRE Julien
1h40'36
S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
46
864
GARCIA Antoine
1h40'40
BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE / AMICALE 34 (34)
47
934
BRIAIS Philippe
1h41'01
PUTAMADRE (11)
48
726
SAVARY Onaïa
1h41'33
TOULOUSE (31)
49
947
DESSILLA Stéphane
1h41'34
CAROUX X TRAIL (81)
50
757
CHABBERT Arnaud
1h41'38
EASYSPORT THOUY (81)
51
866
CALMELS Denis
1h41'48
MONTEZIC (12)
52
837
ESCRIBE Matthieu
1h42'11
REVEL (31)
53
926
ROBCIS Rodolphe
1h42'43
NAUCELLES TEAM CYCLISME (15)
54
811
PAUL VICTOR Lilian
1h43'03
LE BEZ (81)
55
862
JOUCLA Kevin
1h43'04
CEA (81)
56
914
OUMOUSSA Dylan
1h44'32
SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
57
840
LEULIER Gael
1h44'45
TAURIAC (81)
58
853
BONNEFOUS Yoann
1h44'45
TANUS (81)
59
923
IBANEZ Anthony
1h44'48
BURLATS (81)
60
943
RAMOND Nicolas
1h48'08
ALBI (81)
61
749
BALLOT Sebastien
1h48'48
LANDIRAS (33)
62
763
ROUX Pierre-Etienne
1h48'49
TOULOUSE (31)
63
799
BEAUMELOU Jerome
1h49'01
TEAM SENSACION (81)
64
899
BEAUCÉ Matthieu
1h49'11
LES GALLOPINS (81)
65
925
HOULÉS Gilles
1h49'18
ALBINE (81)
66
865
DAUZATS Vincent
1h49'24
SAINT PAUL CAP DE JOUX (81)
67
851
VIEU Dominique
1h49'41
SOREZE (81)
68
780
AVERTY Yann
1h49'43
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
69
877
LELANN Frederic
1h50'05
GARCHES (92)
70
745
LACROUX Yoan
1h50'07
RUNNING FAMILY 81 (31)
71
772
RANSEAU Donovan
1h50'10
CASTRES (81)
72
891
LAHUERTA Yann
1h50'16
LES AIRES (34)
73
789
BOULOGNE Jean-Brice
1h50'40
CAPS PAYRIN (81)
74
844
GRENOUILLON Vincent
1h51'24
RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
75
856
MERIE Quentin
1h51'24
LE SEQUESTRE (81)
76
754
MARTY Lilian
1h51'25
PINS-JUSTARET (31)
77
900
RATIA Sylvain
1h52'09
S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
78
893
ARANEGA Dominique
1h52'15
TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
79
717
LEPINE Patrice
1h53'20
CASTRES (81)
80
933
RICARD Christophe
1h53'40
CASTRES (81)
81
867
ROUX Alain
1h53'53
SAINT-AMANS-VALTORET (81)
82
767
SALVY Philippe
1h53'57
LACROUZETTE (81)
83
732
PEREZ Norbert
1h54'11
CASTRES (81)
84
723
GOURDON Guillaume
1h54'25
NAVES (81)
85
937
BÉZIAT Simon
1h54'33
FERRIERES 81 (81)
86
721
GUINEDOR Lenny
1h56'59
LACROUZETTE (81)
87
764
DUFAILLY Thomas
1h57'37
SAINT PIERRE DE TRIVISY (81)
88
733
MIALHE Nicolas
1h58'05
RUNNING FAMILY (81)
89
946
TREMOLIERES Cedric
1h58'21
CARLUS (81)
90
945
ANGLADE Sebastien
1h58'21
REALMONT (81)
91
816
BRUGHEAT Philippe
1h58'39
SAINT SALVY DE LA BALME (81)
92
752
JAFFEUX Louis
1h58'57
MONTJOIRE (31)
93
909
PEREIRA Cedric
1h59'47
LE FRAYSSE (81)
94
825
VANNIER Hugo
1h59'50
MEZE (34)
95
702
BLATTES Morgan
1h59'55
ASD 81 (81)
96
892
RADONDY Guy
2h00'03
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
97
744
CHAYLA Yannick
2h00'05
PAYRIN AUGMONTEL (81)
98
781
GOMEZ Vincent
2h00'34
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
99
872
ADELLE Stephane
2h00'54
ST LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81)
100
898
BORDELLÈS Jérôme
2h01'07
CASTRES (81)
101
885
DUCOS Rémi
2h01'25
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
102
832
TICHADOU Andre
2h01'34
BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE (31)
103
822
CARRUESCO Guillaume
2h03'05
SAINT-NAZAIRE (11)
104
908
GASC Alexandre
2h03'07
NOAILHAC (81)
105
785
CHABBERT Laurent
2h04'02
ASD81 (81)
106
944
CRESPEL Lionel
2h04'42
FONSORBES (31)
107
904
CARAYON Franck
2h04'53
PEYREGOUX (81)
108
874
YAMANDJAN Yann
2h05'00
AS GIROUSSENS (81)
109
791
BARRAU Jean-Luc
2h06'09
LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
110
714
PEGURIER Renaud
2h06'29
BCN (34)
111
766
BOYER Lionel
2h06'42
CASTRES (81)
112
895
CASTEL Bertrand
2h07'03
TAUSSAC LA BILLIERE (34)
113
818
RUIZ Christofer
2h07'03
L'HOMME SINGE (34)
114
713
GASC Paul
2h07'11
CASTRES (81)
115
921
KLOCKENBRING Nicolas
2h07'21
LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
116
750
ROLLAND Joan
2h08'45
MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE (81)
117
753
GADEN Julien
2h09'13
AUSSAC (81)
118
894
LACOUCHE Maxence
2h09'58
LAMALOU (34)
119
821
CHABBERT Pierre
2h14'30
TOULOUSE (31)
120
890
DE OLIVEIRA Romain
2h14'30
TOULOUSE (31)
121
907
DEYDIER Eric
2h15'32
RUNNING (81)
122
848
BALANDRAUX Jonas
2h16'49
RAMONVILLE (31)
123
720
DUBOIS Guillaume
2h17'09
S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
124
814
MIQUEL Patrice
2h17'42
APEYROLIENS (81)
125
742
CAMARES François
2h18'48
SAIX (81)
126
879
DUCROT Thibaut
2h19'37
TOULOUSE (31)
127
798
SCIMECA Kevin
2h20'23
CASTRES (81)
128
842
BALANDRAUX Lukas
2h21'45
RAMONVILLE (31)
129
815
ALBERTO Jerôme
2h22'58
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
130
830
PLET Vincent
2h26'32
LABRUGUIERE (81)
131
870
DUPOUY Romain
2h26'36
AUSSONNE (31)
132
917
BOYER Thomas
2h27'20
BRASSAC (81)
133
896
SABATIER Maxime
2h27'20
BRASSAC (81)
134
701
KUBIK Gilles
2h28'04
DESPERADO TRAIL (11)
135
796
THOUY Guilhem
2h28'36
RUNNING FAMILY 81 VABRE (81)
136
738
SALQUE Thierry
2h30'18
ASPF (81)
137
775
DAVID Eric
2h30'19
ASPF PIERRE FABRE (81)
138
824
CROS Christophe
2h32'25
CASTRES (81)
139
913
ARROYOS Franck
2h33'01
ALBI (81)
140
784
COUYERE Serge
2h34'13
MONEIN (64)
141
924
COMBES Eric
2h40'00
SAIX (81)
142
728
BLANC Pierre
2h43'37
TOULOUSE (31)
143
793
ROUYER Serge
3h01'44
CAP MELGUEIL (34)
144
739
MONTAGNE Philippe
3h37'46
REVEL (31)
DNF
712
SABLAYROLLES Olivier
Abandon
CEA (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 13/04/2024 16:03:08