Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 727 | AMBLARD Amandine | 1h39'10 | AOC (81) |
| 2 | 942 | MONNIE Alix | 1h50'08 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 3 | 906 | VALETTE Camille | 2h27'11 | PONT DE LARN (81) |
| 4 | 868 | HAURIE Amaia | 2h30'22 | CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 806 | COMBES Léa | 2h18'06 | SAINT AMANS SOULT (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 737 | MULLER Melisande | 1h23'16 | ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
| 2 | 823 | KARA Zelda | 1h26'53 | GARUN (31) |
| 3 | 901 | LACOSTE Lucile | 1h43'32 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 4 | 735 | ESTADIEU Léa | 1h49'04 | FONTRIEU (81) |
| 5 | 736 | COLLAS Louise | 1h49'04 | LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
| 6 | 771 | ALARY Amélie | 1h55'42 | SAIX (81) |
| 7 | 826 | PAVIA Lili | 1h59'49 | MEZE (34) |
| 8 | 804 | HESSLOEHL Lorraine | 2h01'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 843 | BALANDRAUX Lisa | 2h02'07 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 10 | 703 | BOSSA Alicia | 2h05'47 | CASTRES (81) |
| 11 | 857 | BASCOUL Emilie | 2h13'43 | ST PIERRE DE TRIVISY (81) |
| 12 | 847 | SORIANO Kelly | 2h17'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 807 | COMBES Justine | 2h18'10 | SAINT AMANS SOULT (81) |
| 14 | 741 | ROURE Cecilia | 2h18'47 | SAIX (81) |
| 15 | 769 | DI SCALA Marion | 2h19'23 | LEMPAUT (81) |
| 16 | 858 | PROVOST Melissa | 2h20'11 | SAINT PIERRE DE TRIVISY (81) |
| 17 | 859 | CARON Candice | 2h23'10 | LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81) |
| 18 | 838 | BOYER Manon | 2h27'13 | PROMENEURS EN DIFFICULTE (81) |
| 19 | 839 | PALAZY Marine | 2h27'13 | PROMENEURS EN DIFFICULTE (81) |
| 20 | 779 | CURVALE Marine | 2h38'50 | BURLATS (81) |
| 21 | 734 | DURAND Gabrielle | 2h43'39 | BRASSAC (81) |
| 22 | 707 | TURELLA Laurie | 2h46'58 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
| 23 | 820 | ROLLAT Mariette | 2h47'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 869 | GARCIA Natacha | 1h37'49 | TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
| 2 | 831 | JOUGLA Karine | 1h44'47 | NOAILHAC (81) |
| 3 | 936 | PALOUS Aurélie | 1h52'51 | LOMBERS (81) |
| 4 | 711 | SIMON Mathilde | 1h56'04 | CASTRES (81) |
| 5 | 927 | ESTRABAUD Elodie | 2h09'46 | CAPS PAYRIN (81) |
| 6 | 743 | ZAMPARUTTI Marie Julie | 2h32'24 | MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81) |
| 7 | 747 | PENNETIER Vanessa | 2h38'44 | HOTEL IBIS (81) |
| 8 | 889 | FERNANDEZ ZALDIVAR Lisbet | 2h47'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 920 | CAVAILLE GRIVAULT Julie | 3h01'45 | LATRONQUIERE (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 939 | PORTOLAN Celine | 1h30'46 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 2 | 778 | SEINCE Karene | 1h50'08 | ROQUECOURBE (81) |
| 3 | 919 | KERESZTESI Gitta | 1h58'30 | FONTRIEU (81) |
| 4 | 801 | MALINGE Delphine | 2h07'42 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 5 | 800 | MAZET Bénédicte | 2h07'43 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 6 | 929 | ARTAL Laetitia | 2h10'39 | CRC (34) |
| 7 | 905 | MILESI Audrey | 2h27'11 | CASTRES (81) |
| 8 | 797 | THOUY Amandine | 2h28'36 | RUNNING FAMILY 81 VABRE (81) |
| 9 | 903 | CAVAILLÉ BORNES Marie | 2h32'40 | SAINT CIRGUES (46) |
| 10 | 911 | JUNCA Celianne | 2h44'25 | PREMIUM SPORT (31) |
| 11 | 875 | THOMAS Elisabeth | 2h44'35 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| DNF | 777 | FIEU Julie | Abandon | LE GARRIC (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 935 | BORIES Sophie | 1h49'42 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 2 | 755 | BUZZO Carole | 2h04'56 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 3 | 795 | MAFFRE Marlene | 2h07'36 | S/L LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME (12) |
| 4 | 705 | TIAFFAY Bérangère | 2h16'51 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 5 | 805 | COMBES Stéphanie | 2h18'15 | SAINT AMANS SOULT (81) |
| 6 | 773 | FABRE Anne | 2h20'57 | ASPF (81) |
| 7 | 761 | FIORET Estelle | 2h23'18 | REVEL (31) |
| 8 | 829 | HAURIE Laurene | 2h30'21 | PELOTE CASTRAISE (81) |
| 9 | 748 | BALLOT Audrey | 2h32'27 | LANDIRAS (33) |
| 10 | 770 | TSCHOFEN Caroline | 2h41'18 | CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 719 | ALQUIER Sandrine | 1h59'51 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 2 | 887 | BEZIAT Nathalie | 2h10'13 | RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 3 | 808 | BRANDIN Pascaline | 2h13'43 | CAF CAMBON AVENTURE (81) |
| 4 | 861 | BERGEAL Muriel | 2h18'48 | ALBI (81) |
| 5 | 850 | LOPEZ Nathalie | 2h20'22 | VTT CLUB MAZAMET (81) |
| 6 | 708 | FABRY Stephanie | 2h25'09 | COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81) |
| 7 | 704 | COSTES Sandrine | 2h30'23 | L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
| 8 | 729 | JANSOU Sylvie | 2h40'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 912 | NEGRO Nathalie | 2h44'25 | ALTIORE CONCEPT (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 950 | ROMI Séverine | 1h49'16 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 2 | 932 | LAVAL Danielle | 2h17'45 | SANS (81) |
| 3 | 922 | GROY Isabelle | 2h17'46 | SANS (81) |
| 4 | 790 | BARRAU Martine | 2h18'07 | S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
| 5 | 774 | FAURÉ Nathalie | 2h23'59 | ASPF PIERRE FABRE (81) |
| 6 | 849 | CHACON Fabienne | 2h25'10 | LES COUREURS DE FOND (81) |
| 7 | 841 | BALANDRAUX Marie | 2h34'32 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 8 | 948 | FOURNES Incarnation | 2h49'33 | S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 836 | CABROL Isabelle | 2h47'54 | CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (59) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 794 | MOLINIER Matthieu | 1h28'56 | LACROUZETTE (81) |
| 2 | 902 | LIÉNARD Dorian | 1h32'20 | BRASSAC VRT (81) |
| 3 | 917 | BOYER Thomas | 2h27'20 | BRASSAC (81) |
| 4 | 896 | SABATIER Maxime | 2h27'20 | BRASSAC (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 852 | FABRE Maxime | 1h15'01 | S/L AC LACAUNE (81) |
| 2 | 722 | WALLEZ Dorian | 1h26'35 | AOC (81) |
| 3 | 871 | POUDOU Julien | 1h38'14 | ROQUECOURBE (81) |
| 4 | 914 | OUMOUSSA Dylan | 1h44'32 | SAINT AMANS SOULT (81) |
| 5 | 721 | GUINEDOR Lenny | 1h56'59 | LACROUZETTE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 940 | BARTHÉS Romain | 1h08'10 | GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
| 2 | 792 | PECH Florian | 1h10'04 | LACROUZETTE (81) |
| 3 | 915 | CILIBERTI Florian | 1h12'11 | TRA (31) |
| 4 | 810 | LACOSTE Gatien | 1h19'33 | SOREZE VELO CLUB (81) |
| 5 | 758 | JAUROU Hugo | 1h24'02 | ALBI (81) |
| 6 | 876 | PISTRE Thomas | 1h24'02 | CAPS PAYRIN (81) |
| 7 | 931 | BARRAGAN Frédéric | 1h25'55 | LACROUZETTE (81) |
| 8 | 834 | AMEN Lucas | 1h29'51 | VELO CLUB DU THORE (81) |
| 9 | 835 | BOUSQUEL Nicolas | 1h30'21 | PUYLAURENS (81) |
| 10 | 930 | BARRAGAN Jérémy | 1h30'25 | BRASSAC (81) |
| 11 | 882 | PUJOL Yann | 1h31'57 | COURRIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 12 | 756 | CASSAGNE Thomas | 1h33'39 | CASTRES (81) |
| 13 | 812 | MIALHE Julien | 1h34'48 | LE BEZ (81) |
| 14 | 802 | PISTRE Vincent | 1h35'49 | SOUAL (81) |
| 15 | 878 | VIDAL Julien | 1h37'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 783 | CARON Remy | 1h37'35 | CASTRES (81) |
| 17 | 880 | THOMAS Laguerre | 1h37'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 813 | ALBERT Grégory | 1h38'41 | FC BRASSAC (81) |
| 19 | 726 | SAVARY Onaïa | 1h41'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 926 | ROBCIS Rodolphe | 1h42'43 | NAUCELLES TEAM CYCLISME (15) |
| 21 | 862 | JOUCLA Kevin | 1h43'04 | CEA (81) |
| 22 | 840 | LEULIER Gael | 1h44'45 | TAURIAC (81) |
| 23 | 943 | RAMOND Nicolas | 1h48'08 | ALBI (81) |
| 24 | 763 | ROUX Pierre-Etienne | 1h48'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 899 | BEAUCÉ Matthieu | 1h49'11 | LES GALLOPINS (81) |
| 26 | 772 | RANSEAU Donovan | 1h50'10 | CASTRES (81) |
| 27 | 754 | MARTY Lilian | 1h51'25 | PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
| 28 | 723 | GOURDON Guillaume | 1h54'25 | NAVES (81) |
| 29 | 937 | BÉZIAT Simon | 1h54'33 | FERRIERES 81 (81) |
| 30 | 764 | DUFAILLY Thomas | 1h57'37 | SAINT PIERRE DE TRIVISY (81) |
| 31 | 752 | JAFFEUX Louis | 1h58'57 | MONTJOIRE (31) |
| 32 | 909 | PEREIRA Cedric | 1h59'47 | LE FRAYSSE (81) |
| 33 | 825 | VANNIER Hugo | 1h59'50 | MEZE (34) |
| 34 | 885 | DUCOS Rémi | 2h01'25 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
| 35 | 818 | RUIZ Christofer | 2h07'03 | L'HOMME SINGE (34) |
| 36 | 713 | GASC Paul | 2h07'11 | CASTRES (81) |
| 37 | 821 | CHABBERT Pierre | 2h14'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 848 | BALANDRAUX Jonas | 2h16'49 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 39 | 742 | CAMARES François | 2h18'48 | SAIX (81) |
| 40 | 879 | DUCROT Thibaut | 2h19'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 842 | BALANDRAUX Lukas | 2h21'45 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 884 | DEPINOIS Nicolas | 1h17'05 | LOMBERS SPORT NATURE (81) |
| 2 | 916 | PAIUSCO Roman | 1h23'52 | SPIRIDON (31) |
| 3 | 759 | CANTIE Julien | 1h26'07 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 4 | 888 | BAYSSETTE Thomas | 1h31'50 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 5 | 928 | CASTAGNE Mathieu | 1h35'22 | VTT CLUB MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE (81) (81) |
| 6 | 817 | GÉRARD Loïc | 1h40'36 | SAINT NAZAIRE D'AUDE (11) |
| 7 | 757 | CHABBERT Arnaud | 1h41'38 | EASYSPORT THOUY (81) |
| 8 | 837 | ESCRIBE Matthieu | 1h42'11 | REVEL (31) |
| 9 | 923 | IBANEZ Anthony | 1h44'48 | BURLATS (81) |
| 10 | 745 | LACROUX Yoan | 1h50'07 | RUNNING FAMILY 81 (31) |
| 11 | 891 | LAHUERTA Yann | 1h50'16 | LES AIRES (34) |
| 12 | 789 | BOULOGNE Jean-Brice | 1h50'40 | CAPS PAYRIN (81) |
| 13 | 856 | MERIE Quentin | 1h51'24 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 14 | 733 | MIALHE Nicolas | 1h58'05 | RUNNING FAMILY (81) |
| 15 | 744 | CHAYLA Yannick | 2h00'05 | PAYRIN AUGMONTEL (81) |
| 16 | 822 | CARRUESCO Guillaume | 2h03'05 | SAINT-NAZAIRE (11) |
| 17 | 908 | GASC Alexandre | 2h03'07 | NOAILHAC (81) |
| 18 | 874 | YAMANDJAN Yann | 2h05'00 | AS GIROUSSENS (81) |
| 19 | 753 | GADEN Julien | 2h09'13 | AUSSAC (81) |
| 20 | 894 | LACOUCHE Maxence | 2h09'58 | LAMALOU (34) |
| 21 | 890 | DE OLIVEIRA Romain | 2h14'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 913 | ARROYOS Franck | 2h33'01 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 883 | BELLAMY Benjamin | 1h06'40 | S/L EA PAYS DE FOIX (31) |
| 2 | 941 | RAYNAUD Patrick | 1h16'43 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 3 | 873 | ROLLAIS Benjamin | 1h27'21 | CAPS PAYRIN (81) |
| 4 | 828 | TORRE Julien | 1h40'36 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
| 5 | 853 | BONNEFOUS Yoann | 1h44'45 | TANUS (81) |
| 6 | 865 | DAUZATS Vincent | 1h49'24 | SAINT PAUL CAP DE JOUX (81) |
| 7 | 780 | AVERTY Yann | 1h49'43 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 8 | 844 | GRENOUILLON Vincent | 1h51'24 | RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 9 | 816 | BRUGHEAT Philippe | 1h58'39 | SAINT SALVY DE LA BALME (81) |
| 10 | 702 | BLATTES Morgan | 1h59'55 | ASD 81 (81) |
| 11 | 781 | GOMEZ Vincent | 2h00'34 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 12 | 872 | ADELLE Stephane | 2h00'54 | ST LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81) |
| 13 | 895 | CASTEL Bertrand | 2h07'03 | TAUSSAC LA BILLIERE (34) |
| 14 | 720 | DUBOIS Guillaume | 2h17'09 | S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
| 15 | 798 | SCIMECA Kevin | 2h20'23 | CASTRES (81) |
| 16 | 796 | THOUY Guilhem | 2h28'36 | RUNNING FAMILY 81 VABRE (81) |
| DNF | 712 | SABLAYROLLES Olivier | Abandon | CEA (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 740 | AVOUAC William | 1h10'17 | MURET AC (31) |
| 2 | 938 | SENTOST Benoit | 1h18'54 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 3 | 860 | MARAVAL Nicolas | 1h26'47 | BRASSAC (81) |
| 4 | 854 | PLANQUES Christophe | 1h28'56 | GARREVAQUES (81) |
| 5 | 947 | DESSILLA Stéphane | 1h41'34 | CAROUX X TRAIL (81) |
| 6 | 811 | PAUL VICTOR Lilian | 1h43'03 | LE BEZ (81) |
| 7 | 749 | BALLOT Sebastien | 1h48'48 | LANDIRAS (33) |
| 8 | 799 | BEAUMELOU Jerome | 1h49'01 | TEAM SENSACION (81) |
| 9 | 946 | TREMOLIERES Cedric | 1h58'21 | CARLUS (81) |
| 10 | 945 | ANGLADE Sebastien | 1h58'21 | REALMONT (81) |
| 11 | 785 | CHABBERT Laurent | 2h04'02 | ASD81 (81) |
| 12 | 904 | CARAYON Franck | 2h04'53 | PEYREGOUX (81) |
| 13 | 750 | ROLLAND Joan | 2h08'45 | MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE (81) |
| 14 | 815 | ALBERTO Jerôme | 2h22'58 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 15 | 870 | DUPOUY Romain | 2h26'36 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 16 | 728 | BLANC Pierre | 2h43'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 803 | DICANOT Eric | 1h20'08 | CAPS PAYRIN (81) |
| 2 | 776 | MIALHE Sebastien | 1h27'00 | GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
| 3 | 710 | SCUDIER Patrice | 1h28'10 | GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
| 4 | 715 | BOTIAUX Christophe | 1h29'51 | S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
| 5 | 809 | PUIG François | 1h30'25 | HAUT VALLESPIR A (66) |
| 6 | 864 | GARCIA Antoine | 1h40'40 | BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE / AMICALE 34 (34) |
| 7 | 934 | BRIAIS Philippe | 1h41'01 | PUTAMADRE (11) |
| 8 | 866 | CALMELS Denis | 1h41'48 | MONTEZIC (12) |
| 9 | 851 | VIEU Dominique | 1h49'41 | SOREZE (81) |
| 10 | 900 | RATIA Sylvain | 1h52'09 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
| 11 | 944 | CRESPEL Lionel | 2h04'42 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 12 | 714 | PEGURIER Renaud | 2h06'29 | BCN (34) |
| 13 | 766 | BOYER Lionel | 2h06'42 | CASTRES (81) |
| 14 | 921 | KLOCKENBRING Nicolas | 2h07'21 | LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
| 15 | 814 | MIQUEL Patrice | 2h17'42 | APEYROLIENS (81) |
| 16 | 830 | PLET Vincent | 2h26'32 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 17 | 775 | DAVID Eric | 2h30'19 | ASPF PIERRE FABRE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 918 | CROS Jean-Pierre | 1h28'17 | ATHLE TARN NORD* (81) |
| 2 | 833 | AMEN Jean Marie | 1h30'25 | VELO CLUB DU THORE (81) |
| 3 | 925 | HOULÉS Gilles | 1h49'18 | ALBINE (81) |
| 4 | 877 | LELANN Frederic | 1h50'05 | GARCHES (92) |
| 5 | 933 | RICARD Christophe | 1h53'40 | CASTRES (81) |
| 6 | 767 | SALVY Philippe | 1h53'57 | LACROUZETTE (81) |
| 7 | 732 | PEREZ Norbert | 1h54'11 | CASTRES (81) |
| 8 | 898 | BORDELLÈS Jérôme | 2h01'07 | CASTRES (81) |
| 9 | 907 | DEYDIER Eric | 2h15'32 | RUNNING (81) |
| 10 | 738 | SALQUE Thierry | 2h30'18 | ASPF (81) |
| 11 | 824 | CROS Christophe | 2h32'25 | CASTRES (81) |
| 12 | 924 | COMBES Eric | 2h40'00 | SAIX (81) |
| 13 | 739 | MONTAGNE Philippe | 3h37'46 | REVEL (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 855 | DIRAISON Mikael | 1h39'09 | PREMIAN SOMAIL TRAIL (34) |
| 2 | 893 | ARANEGA Dominique | 1h52'15 | TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81) |
| 3 | 717 | LEPINE Patrice | 1h53'20 | CASTRES (81) |
| 4 | 867 | ROUX Alain | 1h53'53 | SAINT-AMANS-VALTORET (81) |
| 5 | 791 | BARRAU Jean-Luc | 2h06'09 | LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 832 | TICHADOU Andre | 2h01'34 | BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE (31) |
| 2 | 784 | COUYERE Serge | 2h34'13 | MONEIN (64) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 701 | KUBIK Gilles | 2h28'04 | DESPERADO TRAIL (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 892 | RADONDY Guy | 2h00'03 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 793 | ROUYER Serge | 3h01'44 | CAP MELGUEIL (34) |
|
|