Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 160 | RUGGIERI Cyrielle | 5h55'39 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 2 | 144 | JEHL Alison | 6h15'57 | SAINT-SERNIN (11) |
| 3 | 27 | COGET Laurie | 7h35'17 | VIAS TRAIL-RUNNING (VTR) (34) |
| 4 | 167 | MOREL Léa | 7h44'16 | RRUNNING (81) |
| 5 | 10 | MICHAUT Lucile | 8h05'03 | LES PIEDS LURONS (81) |
| DNF | 105 | REQUIS Mathilde | Abandon | THOUY-EASYSPORT (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 43 | VREL Marie-Astrid | 5h46'12 | ACLA ALBAN (81) |
| 2 | 114 | BERTRAND Christelle | 6h37'01 | LE BEZ (81) |
| 3 | 181 | ASSEMAT Emilie | 6h39'14 | BURLATS (81) |
| 4 | 22 | BLANC Ombeline | 6h39'34 | SEVAD EN CORREZE (19) |
| 5 | 136 | ROUDAUD Mélodie | 6h53'45 | SAINT CHEF (38) |
| 6 | 46 | LACHAUX Florence | 8h06'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 172 | VILON Stéphanie | 6h53'31 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 2 | 168 | CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle | 7h23'04 | MISTRAL ADVENTURA (84) |
| 3 | 57 | ENJALBERT Céline | 7h33'23 | TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 4 | 55 | BERNARD Amandine | 8h29'47 | TCAP (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 62 | BROTHIER-MOURET Emmanuelle | 6h32'02 | PORTET ATHELIC CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 100 | GROUSSOLLES Maryelle | 7h07'01 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
| 3 | 112 | BIAU Nelly | 7h10'22 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 4 | 151 | BERNARD Ursula | 7h30'55 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
| 5 | 37 | COMBELLES Marie | 7h56'53 | TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 31 | LODA Line | 6h58'53 | DENAT SPORT NATURE (81) |
| 2 | 134 | LAGLEIZE Sylvie | 8h01'10 | GUERRIEREDELYME (31) |
| 3 | 87 | RITONDALE Melanie | 8h05'14 | FOULEES SAUSSINOISES (30) |
| DNF | 32 | BONNARDEL Cécile | Abandon | CAV (30) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 53 | DUPLAN Valérie | 7h52'40 | ASD 81 - ECLA ALBI (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 17 | CHAMBARD Thomas | 4h46'48 | SEVAD EN CORREZE (19) |
| 2 | 60 | BOUTTEAU François | 4h48'28 | SUB 3 (81) |
| 3 | 25 | PORTET Damien | 4h50'42 | UVMAZAMET (81) |
| 4 | 162 | CAVAILLES Florian | 5h08'40 | POINTIS-DE-RIVIERE (31) |
| 5 | 119 | BONNET Médéric | 5h19'30 | DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
| 6 | 65 | MIATTO Arnaud | 5h30'51 | MOUZIEYS TEULET (81) |
| 7 | 150 | ARCADE Baptiste | 5h32'37 | BABAORUN (81) |
| 8 | 97 | FLOUTARD Etienne | 5h42'33 | ARTHES (81) |
| 9 | 80 | GIMENEZ Paco | 5h45'22 | CASTELSAGRAT (82) |
| 10 | 210 | FABRE Alexis | 5h51'06 | FRONTIGNAN (34) |
| 11 | 104 | CAMBOS Augustin | 5h52'48 | THOUY - EASYSPORT (81) |
| 12 | 86 | ELIAS Thibaut | 6h00'34 | VINCENNES (94) |
| 13 | 116 | DESOMBRE Augustin | 6h02'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 54 | MIQUEL Julien | 6h02'39 | RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 15 | 206 | BELLOC Cedric | 6h16'53 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 16 | 177 | ESTAMPE Vincent | 6h17'15 | ORBAN (81) |
| 17 | 67 | SALVY Louis | 6h25'01 | DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES (92) |
| 18 | 52 | ALLUSSE Gautier | 6h26'13 | ALBI (81) |
| 19 | 77 | PIRON Alexandre | 6h26'14 | PARIS (75) |
| 20 | 63 | JAUROU Thibaut | 6h26'14 | PARIS (75) |
| 21 | 108 | ECOCHARD Maxime | 6h37'03 | ALBI (81) |
| 22 | 74 | OYHARCABAL Lucas | 6h44'35 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 23 | 188 | DE GAYARDON Jules | 6h50'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 189 | PONCET Vincent | 6h52'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 14 | MARY Thomas | 7h03'47 | TEAM KIWI (31) |
| 26 | 185 | LAGIER LANA Antoine | 7h08'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 191 | BERGAUD Anthony | 7h08'51 | YTRAC CLUB NATURE (31) |
| 28 | 94 | CECILE Mathieu | 7h14'50 | BRIATEXTE (81) |
| 29 | 82 | SOCASAU Pierre | 7h17'07 | BLAN (81) |
| 30 | 40 | LE DEAN Estevann | 7h18'54 | TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 31 | 161 | ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme | 7h19'47 | ESCLOPS D'AZUN (32) |
| 32 | 72 | MAURINIER Jérôme | 7h20'32 | CASTRES (81) |
| 33 | 132 | STEFANI Corentin | 7h29'27 | NOAILHAC (81) |
| 34 | 36 | CHERIEF Valentin | 7h30'05 | FRONTON (31) |
| 35 | 208 | CAPPEZZONE Charly | 7h31'27 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 36 | 26 | CARRET Gael | 7h35'10 | ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 37 | 11 | DECHELOTTTE Jonathan | 7h57'08 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 38 | 128 | RATS Alan | 8h24'37 | GRAULHET (81) |
| DNF | 49 | FURIA Claude | Abandon | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 159 | PASTUREL Cyril | 4h06'58 | ESCLOPS D'AZUN (81) |
| 2 | 73 | LAFON Jonathan | 4h52'51 | OTB12 (12) |
| 3 | 71 | POGGI Fabien | 4h55'00 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
| 4 | 13 | FRYDER Ivan | 5h03'41 | PERPIGNAN (66) |
| 5 | 201 | DUPIRE Irwin | 5h06'26 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 6 | 179 | BUGAT Adrien | 5h13'23 | US ASPOISE (64) |
| 7 | 125 | LACAILLE Yoann | 5h54'23 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
| 8 | 75 | BANQUET Régis | 6h02'55 | CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 205 | SICARD Sylvain | 6h06'09 | VTR (34) |
| 10 | 69 | TOURNIÉ Vincent | 6h32'57 | BESSENS (82) |
| 11 | 84 | MAURIES Romain | 6h41'00 | CASTRES (81) |
| 12 | 35 | LESSOULT Arnaud | 6h47'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 44 | COUYERE Florian | 6h57'59 | LE BEZ (81) |
| 14 | 118 | CECCHETTO Lucas | 7h06'36 | CASTRES (81) |
| 15 | 33 | LACAZE Grégory | 7h15'17 | GORSES (46) |
| 16 | 195 | PADIE Jonathan | 7h30'51 | PALLEVILLE (81) |
| 17 | 76 | BOULEY Guilhem | 7h45'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 96 | EHLINGER Thomas | 7h45'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 149 | GEZ Maxime | 8h05'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 28 | COT Pierre-Jean | 8h06'30 | VIAS TRAIL-RUNNING (VTR) (34) |
| 21 | 58 | GALINIER Julien | 8h29'46 | SAINT GAUZENS (81) |
| DNF | 4 | MARTI Thomas | Abandon | S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
| DNF | 48 | BOLPAIRE Gaetan | Abandon | BALMA (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 92 | COUSINIÉ Mathieu | 4h37'42 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 38 | MAUREL Sylvain | 4h47'16 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 3 | 176 | SORIN Pierre | 4h56'43 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 4 | 203 | PHALIPPOU Benoit | 5h16'29 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (34) |
| 5 | 122 | CABROL Herve | 5h39'27 | LABASTIDE ROUAIROUX (81) |
| 6 | 200 | HAGEMANN Sylvio | 5h39'27 | CADALEN (81) |
| 7 | 68 | RUHLMANN François | 5h47'10 | LABOULBENE (81) |
| 8 | 90 | BERANGER Sebastien | 5h52'24 | ESPERAUSSES (81) |
| 9 | 142 | CANREDON Aymeric | 5h52'57 | TEAM RRUNNING TEAM (81) |
| 10 | 199 | CESSES Jerôme | 5h54'25 | BALMA (31) |
| 11 | 8 | GAERTNER Fabien | 6h02'52 | LA BRISTESTOLE TRAIL (81) |
| 12 | 171 | ROSSIGNOL Loïc | 6h06'54 | SAINT GAUZENS (81) |
| 13 | 197 | RAYNAL Michael | 6h38'05 | PIGNAN VTT (34) |
| 14 | 182 | ASSEMAT Sebastien | 6h39'13 | BURLATS (81) |
| 15 | 79 | GUIHENEUF Anthony | 6h39'56 | SALON DE PROVENCE (13) |
| 16 | 156 | FUENTES Fabrice | 6h40'14 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 17 | 130 | PETIT Gregory | 6h44'13 | LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81) |
| 18 | 163 | TORRES Ludovic | 6h44'20 | VERSAILLES (78) |
| 19 | 170 | GUERRERO Julien | 6h49'09 | CAPS PAYRIN / LES MARTYS (81) |
| 20 | 133 | QUINTANA Damien | 6h50'34 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 21 | 126 | BOYER Yannick | 6h50'56 | CHARS (95) |
| 22 | 190 | VINCENT Romain | 6h54'05 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
| 23 | 169 | CHAMPEIL David | 6h54'33 | MISTRAL ADVENTURA (84) |
| 24 | 121 | CIANCIO Guillaume | 7h10'19 | CAROUX-X-TRAIL (34) |
| 25 | 147 | PUIG Guillaume | 7h11'33 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 26 | 148 | FRANQUET David | 7h11'33 | VENDARGUES (34) |
| 27 | 19 | MORAIS Paulo | 7h49'39 | CAMINANDO ARV (31) |
| 28 | 47 | HAMON Pierrick | 8h09'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 146 | CASTAN Cédric | 8h15'27 | S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
| 30 | 18 | BOUBENNEC Evan | 8h15'57 | SAINTE-HELENE (33) |
| 31 | 106 | AUGE Nicolas | 8h57'20 | EASY SPORT THOUY (81) |
| DNF | 81 | SALEINE Sylvain | Abandon | LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES (30) |
| DNF | 95 | DENNEULIN Julien | Abandon | S/L CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 42 | MARTY Frédéric | 5h17'26 | TCAP (81) |
| 2 | 110 | DURAND Stephane | 5h24'33 | DENAT SPORT NATURE (81) |
| 3 | 209 | ABELLANEDA Jérôme | 5h37'01 | SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
| 4 | 99 | MALET Jean-Noel | 5h37'47 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
| 5 | 139 | BONNET Frederic | 5h46'14 | GWADA RUN GREEN (81) |
| 6 | 107 | BLAZY Jerome | 6h03'11 | THOUY-EASYSPORT (81) |
| 7 | 198 | HURCET Franck | 6h13'46 | PECHBUSQUE (31) |
| 8 | 39 | ESCUDIE Ludovic | 6h15'36 | TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 9 | 152 | PERA Christophe | 6h28'53 | CASTRES (81) |
| 10 | 59 | GEROMIN Cyril | 6h32'55 | TCAP (81) |
| 11 | 164 | CARVALHO Jorge | 6h35'11 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 12 | 120 | VAGLIENTI Matthieu | 6h52'35 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
| 13 | 34 | CAVAILLE Régis | 7h02'22 | ST CIRGUES (46) |
| 14 | 123 | SEBE Laurent | 7h10'19 | CAROUX X TRAIL (34) |
| 15 | 186 | HAURIE Stephane | 7h15'33 | PELOTE CASTRAISE (81) |
| 16 | 193 | ROSSI Olivier | 7h17'02 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 17 | 64 | BOGDEL Alexandre | 7h24'53 | PARISOT (81) |
| 18 | 127 | ALIES Jérôme | 7h25'59 | FONTRIEU (81) |
| 19 | 204 | CAULET Ludovic | 7h29'23 | AGEN D'AVEYRON (12) |
| 20 | 56 | CAUQUIL Guillaume | 7h33'22 | TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 21 | 41 | FONVIEILLE Cédric | 7h33'25 | ASPF PIERRE FABRE (81) |
| 22 | 165 | LAROCHE Ludovic | 7h36'36 | MASAC - SERAN (81) |
| 23 | 178 | PRADON David | 7h40'12 | VALLESVILLES (31) |
| 24 | 12 | SOULIE Marc | 8h02'53 | LESCOUT (81) |
| 25 | 180 | GALAUP Christophe | 8h15'26 | S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
| 26 | 141 | MENOU Jérôme | 8h21'33 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 27 | 140 | EDOM Michel | 8h57'20 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 124 | FABRY Jean-Yves | 4h55'27 | RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 2 | 183 | SAMBLAS Christophe | 6h06'18 | DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
| 3 | 88 | CAMPI Franck | 6h36'15 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 4 | 85 | RITONDALE Sebastien | 6h46'33 | LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES (30) |
| 5 | 157 | RIBES Jean Michel | 6h49'06 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 6 | 192 | BESSOT Yannick | 6h56'08 | TERRASSON LA VILLEDIEU (24) |
| 7 | 113 | BIAU Christophe | 7h10'20 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 8 | 143 | GUEMAS Pascal | 7h15'35 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33) |
| 9 | 202 | CUZIN Laurent | 7h29'52 | ISLE D ESPAGNAC (16) |
| 10 | 101 | FIOROTTO Richard | 7h30'51 | COUREURS DE FONDS DE CASTRES (81) |
| 11 | 3 | NOGUEIRA Michel | 7h42'37 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 12 | 15 | FAURÉ Laurent | 7h59'33 | CASTRES-GIRONDE (33) |
| 13 | 111 | SURCIN Frédéric | 8h05'28 | GIMONT (32) |
| 14 | 89 | BACCOU Gregory | 8h20'52 | LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES (34) |
| 15 | 155 | MIOULET Stéphane | 8h22'03 | SIREUIL (16) |
| 16 | 158 | DUTEIL Damien | 8h22'03 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
| 17 | 196 | CARRIERE Tony | 8h39'46 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| DNF | 93 | DUPUY Alexandre | Abandon | YOUNGTIMER 81 (81) |
| OTL | 138 | CRESPY Philippe | Hors Délais | FREE VOLE (33) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 51 | ARGOUET Eric | 6h47'47 | BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 129 | BOSSUT Eric | 7h09'21 | TEAM DE LA FACTRICE (34) |
| 3 | 117 | BAYLE Pascal | 7h13'11 | CASTRES (81) |
| 4 | 24 | LEOTHAUD Philippe | 7h20'01 | RUNTRAIL CASTELNAU LE LEZ (34) |
| 5 | 98 | REQUIRAND Philippe | 7h20'08 | FOULEES SAUSSINOISES (34) |
| 6 | 78 | FERRE Enrico | 7h24'23 | AUCUN (81) |
| 7 | 23 | VERDEIL Laurent | 7h31'58 | ASPF PIERRE FABRE (81) |
| 8 | 109 | CAMP Pascal | 7h54'45 | GRATABONS (81) |
| DNF | 174 | BAYLET Alain | Abandon | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| DNF | 187 | TEULIERE Gilles | Abandon | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
| DNF | 194 | SAQUET Frédéric | Abandon | BELLEGARDE-MARSAL (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 145 | GAU Stéphane | 6h24'07 | R RUN CASTRES (81) |
| 2 | 83 | BLANCHYS Jean Marie | 6h31'56 | TOUROULIS (12) |
| 3 | 70 | TAYRAC Pierre | 7h05'48 | SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 7 | GELIE Patrick | 7h05'56 | RUNTRAIL CASTELNAU (34) |
| 2 | 207 | FILIPE J C | 7h19'47 | TEAM BINOUZE /COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 3 | 135 | BARRIER François | 8h11'03 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
|
|