Liste des Inscrits
MARATHON 42 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
3 |
NOGUEIRA Michel Master 3 (M3) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
07:02:32 |
4 |
MARTI Thomas Master 0 (M0) S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
07:02:32 |
7 |
GELIE Patrick Master 6 (M6) RUNTRAIL CASTELNAU (34) |
07:02:32 |
8 |
GAERTNER Fabien Master 1 (M1) LA BRISTESTOLE TRAIL (81) |
07:02:32 |
10 |
MICHAUT Lucile Senior (SE) LES PIEDS LURONS (81) |
07:02:32 |
11 |
DECHELOTTTE Jonathan Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
07:02:32 |
12 |
SOULIE Marc Master 2 (M2) LESCOUT (81) |
07:02:32 |
13 |
FRYDER Ivan Master 0 (M0) PERPIGNAN (66) |
07:02:32 |
14 |
MARY Thomas Senior (SE) TEAM KIWI (31) |
07:02:32 |
15 |
FAURÉ Laurent Master 3 (M3) CASTRES-GIRONDE (33) |
07:02:32 |
17 |
CHAMBARD Thomas Senior (SE) SEVAD EN CORREZE (19) |
07:02:32 |
18 |
BOUBENNEC Evan Master 1 (M1) SAINTE-HELENE (33) |
07:02:32 |
19 |
MORAIS Paulo Master 1 (M1) CAMINANDO ARV (31) |
07:02:32 |
22 |
BLANC Ombeline Master 0 (M0) SEVAD EN CORREZE (19) |
07:02:32 |
23 |
VERDEIL Laurent Master 4 (M4) ASPF PIERRE FABRE (81) |
07:02:32 |
24 |
LEOTHAUD Philippe Master 4 (M4) RUNTRAIL CASTELNAU LE LEZ (34) |
07:02:32 |
25 |
PORTET Damien Senior (SE) UVMAZAMET (81) |
07:02:32 |
26 |
CARRET Gael Senior (SE) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
07:02:32 |
27 |
COGET Laurie Senior (SE) VIAS TRAIL-RUNNING (VTR) (34) |
07:02:32 |
28 |
COT Pierre-Jean Master 0 (M0) VIAS TRAIL-RUNNING (VTR) (34) |
07:02:32 |
31 |
LODA Line Master 3 (M3) DENAT SPORT NATURE (81) |
07:02:32 |
32 |
BONNARDEL Cécile Master 3 (M3) CAV (30) |
07:02:32 |
33 |
LACAZE Grégory Master 0 (M0) GORSES (46) |
07:02:32 |
34 |
CAVAILLE Régis Master 2 (M2) ST CIRGUES (46) |
07:02:32 |
35 |
LESSOULT Arnaud Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
07:02:32 |
36 |
CHERIEF Valentin Senior (SE) FRONTON (31) |
07:02:32 |
37 |
COMBELLES Marie Master 2 (M2) TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
07:02:32 |
38 |
MAUREL Sylvain Master 1 (M1) RABASTENS (81) |
07:02:32 |
39 |
ESCUDIE Ludovic Master 2 (M2) TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
07:02:32 |
40 |
LE DEAN Estevann Senior (SE) TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
07:02:32 |
41 |
FONVIEILLE Cédric Master 2 (M2) ASPF PIERRE FABRE (81) |
07:02:32 |
42 |
MARTY Frédéric Master 2 (M2) TCAP (81) |
07:02:32 |
43 |
VREL Marie-Astrid Master 0 (M0) ACLA ALBAN (81) |
07:02:32 |
44 |
COUYERE Florian Master 0 (M0) LE BEZ (81) |
07:02:32 |
46 |
LACHAUX Florence Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
07:02:32 |
47 |
HAMON Pierrick Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
07:02:32 |
48 |
BOLPAIRE Gaetan Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
07:02:32 |
49 |
FURIA Claude Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
07:02:32 |
51 |
ARGOUET Eric Master 4 (M4) BALMA (31) |
07:02:32 |
52 |
ALLUSSE Gautier Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
07:02:32 |
53 |
DUPLAN Valérie Master 4 (M4) ASD 81 - ECLA ALBI (81) |
07:02:32 |
54 |
MIQUEL Julien Senior (SE) RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
07:02:32 |
55 |
BERNARD Amandine Master 1 (M1) TCAP (81) |
07:02:32 |
56 |
CAUQUIL Guillaume Master 2 (M2) TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
07:02:32 |
57 |
ENJALBERT Céline Master 1 (M1) TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
07:02:32 |
58 |
GALINIER Julien Master 0 (M0) SAINT GAUZENS (81) |
07:02:32 |
59 |
GEROMIN Cyril Master 2 (M2) TCAP (81) |
07:02:32 |
60 |
BOUTTEAU François Senior (SE) SUB 3 (81) |
07:02:32 |
62 |
BROTHIER-MOURET Emmanuelle Master 2 (M2) PORTET ATHELIC CLUB (31) |
07:02:32 |
63 |
JAUROU Thibaut Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
07:02:32 |
64 |
BOGDEL Alexandre Master 2 (M2) PARISOT (81) |
07:02:32 |
65 |
MIATTO Arnaud Senior (SE) MOUZIEYS TEULET (81) |
07:02:32 |
67 |
SALVY Louis Senior (SE) DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES (92) |
07:02:32 |
68 |
RUHLMANN François Master 1 (M1) LABOULBENE (81) |
07:02:32 |
69 |
TOURNIÉ Vincent Master 0 (M0) BESSENS (82) |
07:02:32 |
70 |
TAYRAC Pierre Master 5 (M5) SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
07:02:32 |
71 |
POGGI Fabien Master 0 (M0) S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
07:02:32 |
72 |
MAURINIER Jérôme Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
07:02:32 |
73 |
LAFON Jonathan Master 0 (M0) OTB12 (12) |
07:02:32 |
74 |
OYHARCABAL Lucas Senior (SE) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
07:02:32 |
75 |
BANQUET Régis Master 0 (M0) CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
07:02:32 |
76 |
BOULEY Guilhem Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
07:02:32 |
77 |
PIRON Alexandre Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
07:02:32 |
78 |
FERRE Enrico Master 4 (M4) AUCUN (81) |
07:02:32 |
79 |
GUIHENEUF Anthony Master 1 (M1) SALON DE PROVENCE (13) |
07:02:32 |
80 |
GIMENEZ Paco Senior (SE) CASTELSAGRAT (82) |
07:02:32 |
81 |
SALEINE Sylvain Master 1 (M1) LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES (30) |
07:02:32 |
82 |
SOCASAU Pierre Senior (SE) BLAN (81) |
07:02:32 |
83 |
BLANCHYS Jean Marie Master 5 (M5) TOUROULIS (12) |
07:02:32 |
84 |
MAURIES Romain Master 0 (M0) CASTRES (81) |
07:02:32 |
85 |
RITONDALE Sebastien Master 3 (M3) LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES (30) |
07:02:32 |
86 |
ELIAS Thibaut Senior (SE) VINCENNES (94) |
07:02:32 |
87 |
RITONDALE Melanie Master 3 (M3) FOULEES SAUSSINOISES (30) |
07:02:32 |
88 |
CAMPI Franck Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
07:02:32 |
89 |
BACCOU Gregory Master 3 (M3) LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES (34) |
07:02:32 |
90 |
BERANGER Sebastien Master 1 (M1) ESPERAUSSES (81) |
07:02:32 |
92 |
COUSINIÉ Mathieu Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
07:02:32 |
93 |
DUPUY Alexandre Master 3 (M3) YOUNGTIMER 81 (81) |
07:02:32 |
94 |
CECILE Mathieu Senior (SE) BRIATEXTE (81) |
07:02:32 |
95 |
DENNEULIN Julien Master 1 (M1) S/L CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
07:02:32 |
96 |
EHLINGER Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
07:02:32 |
97 |
FLOUTARD Etienne Senior (SE) ARTHES (81) |
07:02:32 |
98 |
REQUIRAND Philippe Master 4 (M4) FOULEES SAUSSINOISES (34) |
07:02:32 |
99 |
MALET Jean-Noel Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
07:02:32 |
100 |
GROUSSOLLES Maryelle Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
07:02:32 |
101 |
FIOROTTO Richard Master 3 (M3) COUREURS DE FONDS DE CASTRES (81) |
07:02:32 |
104 |
CAMBOS Augustin Senior (SE) THOUY - EASYSPORT (81) |
07:02:32 |
105 |
REQUIS Mathilde Senior (SE) THOUY-EASYSPORT (81) |
07:02:32 |
106 |
AUGE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) EASY SPORT THOUY (81) |
07:02:32 |
107 |
BLAZY Jerome Master 2 (M2) THOUY-EASYSPORT (81) |
07:02:32 |
108 |
ECOCHARD Maxime Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
07:02:32 |
109 |
CAMP Pascal Master 4 (M4) GRATABONS (81) |
07:02:32 |
110 |
DURAND Stephane Master 2 (M2) DENAT SPORT NATURE (81) |
07:02:32 |
111 |
SURCIN Frédéric Master 3 (M3) GIMONT (32) |
07:02:32 |
112 |
BIAU Nelly Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
07:02:32 |
113 |
BIAU Christophe Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
07:02:32 |
114 |
BERTRAND Christelle Master 0 (M0) LE BEZ (81) |
07:02:32 |
116 |
DESOMBRE Augustin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
07:02:32 |
117 |
BAYLE Pascal Master 4 (M4) CASTRES (81) |
07:02:32 |
118 |
CECCHETTO Lucas Master 0 (M0) CASTRES (81) |
07:02:32 |
119 |
BONNET Médéric Senior (SE) DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
07:02:32 |
120 |
VAGLIENTI Matthieu Master 2 (M2) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
07:02:32 |
121 |
CIANCIO Guillaume Master 1 (M1) CAROUX-X-TRAIL (34) |
07:02:32 |
122 |
CABROL Herve Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE ROUAIROUX (81) |
07:02:32 |
123 |
SEBE Laurent Master 2 (M2) CAROUX X TRAIL (34) |
07:02:32 |
124 |
FABRY Jean-Yves Master 3 (M3) RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
07:02:32 |
125 |
LACAILLE Yoann Master 0 (M0) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
07:02:32 |
126 |
BOYER Yannick Master 1 (M1) CHARS (95) |
07:02:32 |
127 |
ALIES Jérôme Master 2 (M2) FONTRIEU (81) |
07:02:32 |
128 |
RATS Alan Senior (SE) GRAULHET (81) |
07:02:32 |
129 |
BOSSUT Eric Master 4 (M4) TEAM DE LA FACTRICE (34) |
07:02:32 |
130 |
PETIT Gregory Master 1 (M1) LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81) |
07:02:32 |
132 |
STEFANI Corentin Senior (SE) NOAILHAC (81) |
07:02:32 |
133 |
QUINTANA Damien Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE (31) |
07:02:32 |
134 |
LAGLEIZE Sylvie Master 3 (M3) GUERRIEREDELYME (31) |
07:02:32 |
135 |
BARRIER François Master 6 (M6) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
07:02:32 |
136 |
ROUDAUD Mélodie Master 0 (M0) SAINT CHEF (38) |
07:02:32 |
138 |
CRESPY Philippe Master 3 (M3) FREE VOLE (33) |
07:02:32 |
139 |
BONNET Frederic Master 2 (M2) GWADA RUN GREEN (81) |
07:02:32 |
140 |
EDOM Michel Master 2 (M2) LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
07:02:32 |
141 |
MENOU Jérôme Master 2 (M2) FENOUILLET (31) |
07:02:32 |
142 |
CANREDON Aymeric Master 1 (M1) TEAM RRUNNING TEAM (81) |
07:02:32 |
143 |
GUEMAS Pascal Master 3 (M3) CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33) |
07:02:32 |
144 |
JEHL Alison Senior (SE) SAINT-SERNIN (11) |
07:02:32 |
145 |
GAU Stéphane Master 5 (M5) R RUN CASTRES (81) |
07:02:32 |
146 |
CASTAN Cédric Master 1 (M1) S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
07:02:32 |
147 |
PUIG Guillaume Master 1 (M1) BEZIERS (34) |
07:02:32 |
148 |
FRANQUET David Master 1 (M1) VENDARGUES (34) |
07:02:32 |
149 |
GEZ Maxime Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
07:02:32 |
150 |
ARCADE Baptiste Senior (SE) BABAORUN (81) |
07:02:32 |
151 |
BERNARD Ursula Master 2 (M2) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
07:02:32 |
152 |
PERA Christophe Master 2 (M2) CASTRES (81) |
07:02:32 |
155 |
MIOULET Stéphane Master 3 (M3) SIREUIL (16) |
07:02:32 |
156 |
FUENTES Fabrice Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
07:02:32 |
157 |
RIBES Jean Michel Master 3 (M3) COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
07:02:32 |
158 |
DUTEIL Damien Master 3 (M3) GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
07:02:32 |
159 |
PASTUREL Cyril Master 0 (M0) ESCLOPS D'AZUN (81) |
07:02:32 |
160 |
RUGGIERI Cyrielle Senior (SE) S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
07:02:32 |
161 |
ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme Senior (SE) ESCLOPS D'AZUN (32) |
07:02:32 |
162 |
CAVAILLES Florian Senior (SE) POINTIS-DE-RIVIERE (31) |
07:02:32 |
163 |
TORRES Ludovic Master 1 (M1) VERSAILLES (78) |
07:02:32 |
164 |
CARVALHO Jorge Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
07:02:32 |
165 |
LAROCHE Ludovic Master 2 (M2) MASAC - SERAN (81) |
07:02:32 |
167 |
MOREL Léa Senior (SE) RRUNNING (81) |
07:02:32 |
168 |
CHAMPEIL Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) MISTRAL ADVENTURA (84) |
07:02:32 |
169 |
CHAMPEIL David Master 1 (M1) MISTRAL ADVENTURA (84) |
07:02:32 |
170 |
GUERRERO Julien Master 1 (M1) CAPS PAYRIN / LES MARTYS (81) |
07:02:32 |
171 |
ROSSIGNOL Loïc Master 1 (M1) SAINT GAUZENS (81) |
07:02:32 |
172 |
VILON Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
07:02:32 |
174 |
BAYLET Alain Master 4 (M4) BRUGUIERES (31) |
07:02:32 |
176 |
SORIN Pierre Master 1 (M1) RABASTENS (81) |
07:02:32 |
177 |
ESTAMPE Vincent Senior (SE) ORBAN (81) |
07:02:32 |
178 |
PRADON David Master 2 (M2) VALLESVILLES (31) |
07:02:32 |
179 |
BUGAT Adrien Master 0 (M0) US ASPOISE (64) |
07:02:32 |
180 |
GALAUP Christophe Master 2 (M2) S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11) |
07:02:32 |
181 |
ASSEMAT Emilie Master 0 (M0) BURLATS (81) |
07:02:32 |
182 |
ASSEMAT Sebastien Master 1 (M1) BURLATS (81) |
07:02:32 |
183 |
SAMBLAS Christophe Master 3 (M3) DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
07:02:32 |
185 |
LAGIER LANA Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
07:02:32 |
186 |
HAURIE Stephane Master 2 (M2) PELOTE CASTRAISE (81) |
07:02:32 |
187 |
TEULIERE Gilles Master 4 (M4) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
07:02:32 |
188 |
DE GAYARDON Jules Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
07:02:32 |
189 |
PONCET Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
07:02:32 |
190 |
VINCENT Romain Master 1 (M1) UAG RUNNING (81) |
07:02:32 |
191 |
BERGAUD Anthony Senior (SE) YTRAC CLUB NATURE (31) |
07:02:32 |
192 |
BESSOT Yannick Master 3 (M3) TERRASSON LA VILLEDIEU (24) |
07:02:32 |
193 |
ROSSI Olivier Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
07:02:32 |
194 |
SAQUET Frédéric Master 4 (M4) BELLEGARDE-MARSAL (81) |
07:02:32 |
195 |
PADIE Jonathan Master 0 (M0) PALLEVILLE (81) |
07:02:32 |
196 |
CARRIERE Tony Master 3 (M3) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
07:02:32 |
197 |
RAYNAL Michael Master 1 (M1) PIGNAN VTT (34) |
07:02:32 |
198 |
HURCET Franck Master 2 (M2) PECHBUSQUE (31) |
07:02:32 |
199 |
CESSES Jerôme Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
07:02:32 |
200 |
HAGEMANN Sylvio Master 1 (M1) CADALEN (81) |
07:02:32 |
201 |
DUPIRE Irwin Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
07:02:32 |
202 |
CUZIN Laurent Master 3 (M3) ISLE D ESPAGNAC (16) |
07:02:32 |
203 |
PHALIPPOU Benoit Master 1 (M1) S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (34) |
07:02:32 |
204 |
CAULET Ludovic Master 2 (M2) AGEN D'AVEYRON (12) |
07:02:32 |
205 |
SICARD Sylvain Master 0 (M0) VTR (34) |
07:02:32 |
206 |
BELLOC Cedric Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
07:02:32 |
207 |
FILIPE J C Master 6 (M6) TEAM BINOUZE /COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
07:02:32 |
208 |
CAPPEZZONE Charly Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
07:02:32 |
209 |
ABELLANEDA Jérôme Master 2 (M2) SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
07:02:32 |
210 |
FABRE Alexis Senior (SE) FRONTIGNAN (34) |
07:02:32 |
1 |
SAYONS Marion Senior (SE) RABASTENS (81) |
Non Partant |
2 |
HERISSON Franck Master 4 (M4) MAZAMET (81) |
Non Partant |
5 |
MAURY Valérie Master 4 (M4) VACQUIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
6 |
MAURY Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) VACQUIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
9 |
VAN HONACKER Thierry Master 3 (M3) CAF BORDEAUX (33) |
Non Partant |
16 |
DESCHAMPS Yann Master 0 (M0) ST LAURENT D ARCE (33) |
Non Partant |
20 |
SUDRE Laurent Master 4 (M4) FANJEAUX (11) |
Non Partant |
21 |
CHAMBARD Christophe Master 4 (M4) SEVAD EN CORREZE (19) |
Non Partant |
29 |
POURRAT David Master 3 (M3) TEAM BESSAN RUNNING CONSEIL (34) |
Non Partant |
30 |
DOUANGDARA Philippe Master 2 (M2) VAL DE VIRVEE (33) |
Non Partant |
45 |
MICHELIN Ophélie Senior (SE) CADEAC (65) |
Non Partant |
50 |
MURO Benjamin Master 0 (M0) SAINT JORY (31) |
Non Partant |
61 |
GAUTHIER Fréd Master 2 (M2) TEAM LES MACONS DU COEUR (81) |
Non Partant |
66 |
CANDAU Louis Senior (SE) SLASH ATHLETIQUE (75) |
Non Partant |
91 |
BARTHES Ludovic Master 2 (M2) PALLEVILLE (81) |
Non Partant |
102 |
AURY Paul Master 1 (M1) MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81) |
Non Partant |
115 |
LEMAITRE Fred Master 3 (M3) TEAM81 (81) |
Non Partant |
131 |
GANDY Nicolas Master 2 (M2) BELESTA EN LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
137 |
BAUDET Francis Master 7 (M7) LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (08) |
Non Partant |
153 |
STOBINSKY Baptiste Master 0 (M0) CHAMPAGNE (17) |
Non Partant |
154 |
BRUT Jean-Francois Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC 81 (81) |
Non Partant |
166 |
VERRIERE Emmanuel Master 4 (M4) RC VICHY (03) |
Non Partant |
173 |
BAYLET Dorian Senior (SE) VACQUIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
175 |
VAGNY Guilhem Master 0 (M0) SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC (34) |
Non Partant |
184 |
JOUVET Clement Master 0 (M0) TEAM SAUCISSE SERIN (81) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 13/04/2024 16:03:09