Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 849 | PONDARRE Jean Michel | 2h07'36 | VARES |
|
2 | 771 | GIPOULOU Remi | 2h07'37 | CYCLO4 |
|
3 | 881 | RAVON Jorian | 2h10'56 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE MEDOC ATLANTIQUE |
|
4 | 746 | GUILLARD Quentin | 2h10'58 | TUC TRIATHLON |
|
5 | 677 | BOYÉ Elisée | 2h11'00 | AVC LIBOURNAIS |
|
6 | 669 | LAURENT Alban | 2h15'15 | PCO |
|
7 | 784 | BIDART Lucien | 2h15'15 | VC MAZEROIS |
|
8 | 611 | LAFFITTE Régis | 2h15'16 | GRATELOUP ST GAYRAN |
|
9 | 637 | FERRET Baptiste | 2h15'18 | SOTURAC |
|
10 | 510 | VERTUOL Calixte | 2h15'19 | CC MARMANDAIS |
|
11 | 568 | GIAMARCHI Olivier | 2h15'19 | CCC 31 |
|
12 | 725 | PANISSARD Didier | 2h15'19 | LA SAUVETAT DE SAVÈRES |
|
13 | 711 | ALEXANDRE Fabien | 2h15'21 | VTT CLUB DE L'ALBRET |
|
14 | 635 | FAJOL Jérôme | 2h15'22 | ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE |
|
15 | 672 | CHAMINAUD Zacharie | 2h15'25 | AVC LIBOURNAIS |
|
16 | 509 | VIGUIE Lilian | 2h15'35 | EC PASSAGEOISE |
|
17 | 949 | SERGE Fourner | 2h15'36 | CYCLO TOURISME DE L'ESPÉRANCE |
|
18 | 840 | PELLIER Jean-Olivier | 2h15'36 | UC ARCACHON |
|
19 | 736 | VALADE Dylan | 2h15'37 | CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS |
|
20 | 758 | PRADAYROL Sébastien | 2h15'43 | BOULIAC |
|
21 | 825 | DE ALMEIDA Bastian | 2h15'43 | SC SERRES-CASTET |
|
22 | 691 | CHORT Etienne | 2h15'44 | AVC LIBOURNAIS |
|
23 | 788 | NAY Stephane | 2h15'45 | TSA UNIBALLER |
|
24 | 813 | BELIN Clovis | 2h15'46 | ENTENTE VELO BRETENOUX BIARS |
|
25 | 845 | BIZET Julien | 2h15'46 | ESPERANCE |
|
26 | 710 | VERGÉ Bruno | 2h15'48 | VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS |
|
27 | 875 | BONNET Jean-Luc | 2h15'53 | BALMA VELO SPRINT |
|
28 | 796 | PERISSE Mathys | 2h15'57 | DORDOGNE SUD CYLISME |
|
29 | 955 | BOUDEY Jeremie | 2h15'59 | XANTRAILLES(47) |
|
30 | 873 | VENTRE Jean Claude | 2h15'59 | LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE |
|
31 | 690 | LAURIERE Stefan | 2h16'01 | AVC LIBOURNAIS |
|
32 | 648 | DUPUIS Gilles | 2h16'01 | CAHORS CYCLISME |
|
33 | 837 | THIRIET Yann | 2h16'01 | BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME |
|
34 | 909 | BOOM Yannick | 2h16'04 | CYCLO4 |
|
35 | 785 | FAURE Jean-Charles | 2h16'04 | AGEN VÉLO SPORT |
|
36 | 884 | MARRE Louis | 2h16'04 | MONTAUBAN |
|
37 | 841 | MORGAN Justin | 2h16'21 | CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS |
|
38 | 745 | BABIN Cyril | 2h16'22 | ESCLOPS D'AZUN |
|
39 | 895 | MARTY Lucas | 2h16'24 | CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS |
|
40 | 655 | CARRANZA Yann | 2h16'31 | UC CONDAT |
|
41 | 756 | PAULE Amaury | 2h16'49 | VÉLO CLUB SAINTAIS |
|
42 | 700 | DUPEUX Jean-Gabriel | 2h16'55 | BORDEAUX |
|
43 | 851 | BERBIGUIE Kyllian | 2h16'57 | CC MARMANDAIS |
|
44 | 826 | SAILLARD Yann | 2h16'58 | PAU |
|
45 | 726 | DAYRAUT Clément | 2h17'09 | LECLERC CYCLO SPORT TONNEINS |
|
46 | 580 | GOMEZ Julien | 2h17'29 | MEILLON |
|
47 | 767 | MENINI Thomas | 2h17'29 | VARES |
|
48 | 897 | BEDDOURI William | 2h17'39 | BIDOUCHE TEAM |
|
49 | 830 | MARCOS Georges | 2h17'40 | UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON-LIBOS |
|
50 | 666 | GALINOU Nicolas | 2h17'41 | UCS PUJOL |
|
51 | 718 | MAUROUX Benjamin | 2h17'56 | CYCLOTOURISME DE L’ESPÉRANCE |
|
52 | 946 | FORT Elie | 2h17'56 | TSA UNIBALLER |
|
53 | 660 | LAVAYSSIERE Julien | 2h17'57 | GUIDON BIAISSAIS |
|
54 | 832 | VALLENARI Sébastien | 2h17'57 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME |
|
55 | 572 | MARION Mathis | 2h17'57 | LACANAU |
|
56 | 732 | DELMONTEIL Thierry | 2h17'57 | AL VARES |
|
57 | 720 | LESUR Olivier | 2h17'58 | LOUBENS |
|
58 | 786 | MOURLEAU Frederic | 2h17'58 | VÉLO CLUB DE L'ESPERANCE |
|
59 | 757 | PRADAYROL Grégory | 2h17'58 | BIGANOS |
|
60 | 870 | PONDARRÉ Silvain | 2h17'58 | AL VARES |
|
61 | 741 | GUILLOT Thomas | 2h17'58 | TSA UNIBALLER |
|
62 | 787 | CRAMPE Michel | 2h17'58 | AL TOSTAT |
|
63 | 878 | WRZOSEK Simon | 2h18'00 | ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE UFOLEP |
|
64 | 601 | PAGNOUX Philippe | 2h18'00 | S.U.AGEN TRIATHLON |
|
65 | 639 | CARAYRE Patrice | 2h18'00 | CASTELCULIER |
|
66 | 708 | HUBERT Xavier | 2h18'12 | GASCONS RIDERS |
|
67 | 882 | LAGARDÈRE Lionel | 2h18'57 | CYCLO SPORT CASTELJALOUX |
|
68 | 854 | DENCAUSSE Christophe | 2h21'35 | SU AGEN TRIATHLON |
|
69 | 679 | VERIL Axel | 2h21'59 | AVC LIBOURNAIS |
|
70 | 908 | COURTAIS Clement | 2h22'27 | EYRAUD-CREMPSE-MAURENS |
|
71 | 846 | PASELLO Jerome | 2h23'29 | GUIDON BIASSAIS |
|
72 | 794 | PIRARD Thierry | 2h23'36 | ZWALM |
|
73 | 934 | ADAM Denis | 2h23'37 | VTT CLUB LOU SINGLAR |
|
74 | 673 | LANIESSE Alexis | 2h23'38 | AVC LIBOURNAIS |
|
75 | 902 | SAMPAIO DE SOUSA Anthony | 2h23'39 | BARBAZAN-DEBAT |
|
76 | 927 | MICHENET Olivier | 2h23'44 | SV LOCHES 37 |
|
77 | 910 | FAUCHÉ Quentin | 2h23'45 | ESCAPADE |
|
78 | 835 | VITALIS Yves | 2h23'45 | C C SAINT PALAIS |
|
79 | 688 | LOBRE Gregorie | 2h23'45 | AVC LIBOURNAIS |
|
80 | 564 | LABAIGT Guy | 2h23'45 | BAYONNE |
|
81 | 803 | LAGARDE Christel | 2h23'45 | BAZAS SPORT NATURE |
|
82 | 707 | TUFFAL Cedric | 2h23'45 | CYCLO ESPERANCE |
|
83 | 804 | DELAYRE Benjamin | 2h23'45 | SU AGEN |
|
84 | 833 | SOURBADERE Joël | 2h23'46 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME |
|
85 | 888 | FRANTZ Michel | 2h23'46 | LUZECH |
|
86 | 777 | FAVEREAU Jean Jacques | 2h23'47 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME |
|
87 | 848 | FONTAINE Maxime | 2h24'02 | ESPIENS |
|
88 | 800 | BARRERE Jean-Philippe | 2h24'03 | UNION CYCLOSPORTIVE PUJOLAISE |
|
89 | 827 | NOWAK Laurent | 2h24'04 | EVCCBERGERAC |
|
90 | 695 | DELORT Patrick | 2h24'05 | USAC |
|
91 | 574 | DUPONT DUTILLOY Louis | 2h24'10 | CC PÉRIGUEUX DORDOGNE |
|
92 | 638 | PINSON Régis | 2h24'12 | CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST |
|
93 | 861 | BERBIGUIE Stephane | 2h24'22 | ALLEZ ET CAZENEUVE |
|
94 | 556 | LORMAND Francis | 2h24'24 | CASTELLA |
|
95 | 678 | ANTOINE Rivierre | 2h24'32 | AVC LIBOURNAIS |
|
96 | 828 | PIOT Damien | 2h24'36 | LIBOURNE |
|
97 | 735 | LOBRE Benjamin | 2h24'48 | VC SUD GIRONDE |
|
98 | 692 | TALARITA Noé | 2h24'50 | AVC LIBOURNAIS |
|
99 | 592 | WAWRZYNIEC Roman | 2h25'10 | COURS |
|
100 | 598 | LEBAS Gaylord | 2h25'28 | TOULOUSE |
|
101 | 589 | TALPIN Francois | 2h25'38 | SUA CYCLISME |
|
102 | 658 | GUITON Sébastien | 2h25'42 | LAGRUÈRE |
|
103 | 608 | DINVILLE Fabien | 2h25'45 | STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME |
|
104 | 936 | MAYONNADE Jean Louis | 2h25'47 | VCSG |
|
105 | 570 | LESPINE Stéphane | 2h26'01 | VTT LES GRILLONS MASSAIS |
|
106 | 626 | MOREAU Guillaume | 2h26'09 | SUA CYCLISME |
|
107 | 649 | CHOUIBA Yanis | 2h26'20 | AVC LIBOURNAIS |
|
108 | 674 | RAGOT Louis | 2h26'34 | AVC LIBOURNAIS |
|
109 | 605 | GUEZET Adrien | 2h27'19 | ALLEMANS DU DROPT |
|
110 | 593 | BONVALET Yoann | 2h27'31 | BON ENCONTRE |
|
111 | 511 | LAVIAL Mathieu | 2h27'35 | EC PASSAGEOISE |
|
112 | 615 | CARLESSO Florian | 2h27'55 | BÈGLES |
|
113 | 924 | DELBERT Jordan | 2h28'25 | SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS |
|
114 | 715 | GARRIGUE Clément | 2h28'34 | FANCLUB DE JB |
|
115 | 821 | TOCHE Sebastien | 2h28'34 | CASTRE GIRONDE |
|
116 | 781 | CAPY Clément | 2h28'44 | PAILLOLES |
|
117 | 702 | CRISTOFOLI Laurent | 2h28'55 | SUA CYCLISME |
|
118 | 915 | THIOLAS Camille | 2h28'56 | PUJOLS |
|
119 | 603 | WELSCHINGER David | 2h28'58 | MAURENS |
|
120 | 945 | LAMANDE Patrick | 2h28'58 | MARCIAC(32) |
|
121 | 645 | VAYSSIERES Guillaume | 2h29'01 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
|
122 | 591 | MARION Laurent | 2h29'01 | LACANAU |
|
123 | 889 | CHAUSSIER Anthony | 2h29'04 | BERGERAC |
|
124 | 874 | BUFFARD Yannick | 2h29'07 | ESCAPADE EXIT RIDER |
|
125 | 855 | BOUCHER Laurent | 2h29'07 | SUAGEN TRIATHLON |
|
126 | 922 | GAFFARD Alain | 2h29'08 | SUATRIATHLON |
|
127 | 687 | ROTTIER Paul | 2h29'21 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
|
128 | 609 | LOPES Thierry | 2h29'22 | T T L SPORTS |
|
129 | 689 | RENAUD Joachim | 2h29'25 | NERAC |
|
130 | 628 | GRELLIER Dominique | 2h29'41 | GUIDON BIASSAIS |
|
131 | 798 | CALPÉTARD Victor | 2h30'41 | LIMOGES |
|
132 | 809 | BALSAC Gerard | 2h30'50 | TOURNON D AGENAIS |
|
133 | 871 | TAURAND Cédric | 2h30'54 | CA CASTELSARRASIN |
|
134 | 937 | AMÉDÉE Patrick | 2h31'08 | SUA CYCLISME |
|
135 | 730 | COMTE Francois | 2h31'29 | CAV VILLENAVE TRIATHLON VO3 |
|
136 | 838 | LOZAI Antonin | 2h31'59 | ASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON |
|
137 | 770 | LAPORTE Wilhelm | 2h32'08 | UNION SPORTIVE BAZADAISE OMNISPORTS |
|
138 | 933 | PESSONI Fabrice | 2h32'09 | BAZAS SPORT NATURE |
|
139 | 791 | GENOVESIO Lionel | 2h32'11 | CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPÉRANCE |
|
140 | 721 | MAYEUR Xavier | 2h32'24 | CYCLO ESPERANCE |
|
141 | 597 | CARRERE Julien | 2h32'27 | SUA CYCLISME |
|
142 | 751 | PHILIPP Matheo | 2h32'28 | SUA CYCLISME |
|
143 | 819 | FARGES Thierry | 2h32'49 | SAINT MÉDARD SPORT ET LOISIR |
|
144 | 569 | COUDRAY Maxence | 2h32'51 | BEARN VICTORIOUS |
|
145 | 750 | RIEUX Clément | 2h33'44 | MORIZES |
|
146 | 836 | BOULAY Eric | 2h33'54 | CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPÉRANCE |
|
147 | 606 | CRUBILÉ Dominique | 2h33'55 | CESTAS |
|
148 | 573 | DUPONT DUTILLOY Guillaume | 2h34'02 | CC PÉRIGUEUX DORDOGNE |
|
149 | 697 | BASTIER Laurent | 2h34'04 | MORIZES |
|
150 | 681 | BOISARD Anthony | 2h34'11 | AVC LIBOURNAIS |
|
151 | 685 | CHADOURNE Pierre | 2h34'15 | BLAIGNAC |
|
152 | 752 | SAINT-PE Philippe | 2h34'36 | BRUCH |
|
153 | 760 | LACOMBE Antoine | 2h34'38 | GUIDON BIASSAIS |
|
154 | 738 | CASSGNE Bruno | 2h34'38 | STADE BORDELAIS |
|
155 | 755 | PAULE Damien | 2h34'46 | VÉLO CLUB SAINTAIS |
|
156 | 731 | THILLET Sébastien | 2h34'47 | AUCUN |
|
157 | 876 | CRISTOFENI Regis | 2h34'50 | SAMAZAN |
|
158 | 822 | VOUILLAT Eric | 2h35'00 | TEAM POITIERS PARACYCLISME |
|
159 | 567 | ASCENCIO Claude | 2h35'03 | LE BARP |
|
160 | 724 | GROSBOIS Jonathan | 2h35'39 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE |
|
161 | 858 | DORIAC Elie | 2h36'00 | MONTCABRIER |
|
162 | 596 | GERAUD Maxime | 2h36'13 | AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB |
|
163 | 703 | THOMAS Pierre-Eric | 2h36'15 | GUIDON ROQUENTIN |
|
164 | 763 | LAURANCEAU Fabien | 2h36'16 | NIORT |
|
165 | 765 | BIDOU Sebastien | 2h36'16 | ST MARTIN DE COUX |
|
166 | 860 | ARMAGNAC BABIN Marius | 2h36'19 | VC SUD GIRONDE |
|
167 | 801 | GELLY Bernard | 2h36'30 | AGEN |
|
168 | 749 | SARPY Guillaume | 2h36'39 | LES JOYEUX LURONS |
|
169 | 867 | GRABARSKI Thierry | 2h36'40 | UC ESPALAIS |
|
170 | 616 | DILHAN Jean-Julien | 2h36'45 | L'ISLE JOURDAIN |
|
171 | 646 | BAUDOIN Aurelien | 2h37'02 | CYCLO FONSORBAIS |
|
172 | 954 | ROUX Vincent | 2h37'08 | SAINT-AMANS DU PECH (47) |
|
173 | 905 | CAVAILLÉ David | 2h37'45 | LARRA |
|
174 | 938 | LAUSEIG Thierry | 2h37'59 | USAC |
|
175 | 734 | BORD Dominique | 2h38'02 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
|
176 | 814 | GOUBIE Jeanmarie | 2h38'39 | CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH |
|
177 | 818 | DELAFONTENELLE Frank | 2h38'39 | BORDEAUX |
|
178 | 739 | DOUAT Dominique | 2h38'39 | VÉLO CLUB RODEZ |
|
179 | 740 | PASQUIER Valentin | 2h38'40 | TOULOUSE |
|
180 | 797 | RUBECK Valentin | 2h39'18 | SAUVETERRE-DE-GUYENNE |
|
181 | 753 | DELBERT Christophe | 2h39'29 | LÉDAT |
|
182 | 560 | DEROT Simon | 2h39'30 | BEARN VICTORIOUS |
|
183 | 696 | PUERARI Michel | 2h39'42 | CYCLO-SPORT SAINTE-LIVRADE |
|
184 | 565 | FEGLI Guillaume | 2h40'01 | LAYRAC TRIATHLON |
|
185 | 866 | BRU Olivier | 2h40'01 | SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT |
|
186 | 887 | DELZON Claude | 2h40'13 | ST BAZEILLE |
|
187 | 676 | KUNZELMANN Florent | 2h40'17 | AVC LIBOURNAIS |
|
188 | 599 | LIPINSKI Tomasz | 2h40'18 | SUA CYCLISME |
|
189 | 675 | FREDERIC Brudy | 2h40'18 | AVC LIBOURNAIS |
|
190 | 853 | GARNIER Aurelien | 2h40'18 | SUA CYCLISME |
|
191 | 868 | PESCAY Didier | 2h40'25 | CC ILLADAIS |
|
192 | 775 | BELLOC Frederic | 2h40'28 | GUIDON MACARIEN |
|
193 | 684 | DAMIN Kevin | 2h40'30 | SUA CYCLISME |
|
194 | 575 | THILLY Jean Christophe | 2h40'39 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
|
195 | 911 | PEDRON Christophe | 2h40'43 | BOE |
|
196 | 953 | DROVILLARD Philippe | 2h40'51 | SAINT-LAURENT MEDOC(33) |
|
197 | 713 | DRIOT Pierre | 2h40'56 | SAM TRIATHLON MERIGNAC |
|
198 | 831 | GARIN Florian | 2h41'11 | SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-LUSIGNAN |
|
199 | 642 | DELBOSQ Eric | 2h41'11 | GUIDON ROQUENTIN |
|
200 | 815 | SACCHET Jacques | 2h41'34 | MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE |
|
201 | 588 | ROGÉ Thierry | 2h41'56 | MORIZÉS CYCLOTOURISME |
|
202 | 587 | CAMBOULIVES Christian | 2h41'57 | UCS PUJOLS |
|
203 | 733 | ESTEFFE Geoffrey | 2h41'58 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LONCHAT |
|
204 | 802 | JALLAIS Valery | 2h41'59 | MEZIN |
|
205 | 744 | BEDDOURI Patrick | 2h42'06 | TEAM BIDOUCHE |
|
206 | 808 | LE MOUELLIC Andy | 2h42'17 | SA MÉRIGNAC |
|
207 | 943 | DECAUX Thierry | 2h42'18 | CYCLOSPORT CASTELJALOUX |
|
208 | 856 | HERMET Thierry | 2h42'19 | SAINT LYS VELO CLUB |
|
209 | 754 | HARRIBEY Pascal | 2h42'52 | UNION CYCLISTE DU RÉOLAIS |
|
210 | 584 | DEBES Eric | 2h42'52 | UNION CYCLISTE DU RÉOLAIS |
|
211 | 704 | LANGLET Serge | 2h43'00 | AGEN |
|
212 | 899 | TAUZIEDE Léo | 2h43'21 | LOUBES BERNAC |
|
213 | 952 | TORRES Didier | 2h43'28 | PAUILLAC(33) |
|
214 | 879 | TALENTON Xavier | 2h43'44 | UCCONDOM |
|
215 | 807 | LAFFARGUE Jean Francois | 2h44'01 | PINEUILH |
|
216 | 706 | MOLTER Jesse | 2h44'06 | MONCAUT |
|
217 | 709 | GOURGEON Armand | 2h44'36 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS |
|
218 | 932 | CRABOS Sébastien | 2h44'47 | CSV 47 |
|
219 | 772 | ESCALIER Dominique | 2h44'48 | CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS |
|
220 | 817 | PERRET Eric | 2h45'15 | TALENCE |
|
221 | 640 | LORMAND Jean-Paul | 2h45'24 | LAROQUE-TIMBAUT |
|
222 | 607 | CASPAR Julien | 2h45'25 | LE PASSAGE |
|
223 | 812 | BELIN Jerome | 2h45'26 | ENTENTE VELO BRETENOUX BIARS |
|
224 | 623 | CLAVERIE Didier | 2h45'32 | SAM CYCLO MEDOCAIN |
|
225 | 653 | MOURABY Martin | 2h45'46 | GOLFECH |
|
226 | 716 | ERRUZO Jean-Pierre | 2h45'46 | AUCUN |
|
227 | 839 | CHARRIER Michel | 2h45'47 | POMMIERS |
|
228 | 885 | BOULBES Jean-Luc | 2h45'48 | COLAYRAC SAINT CIRQ |
|
229 | 624 | GOURGEON Mikael | 2h45'49 | VTT CLUB ESCAPADE |
|
230 | 647 | DENIS Pascal | 2h46'24 | USMV VILLEPARISIS |
|
231 | 893 | JEAN-JACQUES Adrien | 2h46'25 | FRESPECH |
|
232 | 595 | TRENTIN Stéphane | 2h46'31 | VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT |
|
233 | 942 | LAMY Sebastien | 2h46'38 | SUA TRIATHLON |
|
234 | 863 | RONCA Vincent | 2h46'48 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS |
|
235 | 847 | POZZOBON Gérard | 2h46'49 | CCD2R |
|
236 | 566 | LAZARO Cyril | 2h47'13 | AGEN |
|
237 | 585 | ROUTABOUL Pascal | 2h47'14 | SUA |
|
238 | 701 | DEBES Jean Marc | 2h47'20 | UCDR |
|
239 | 663 | LOBRE Gerard | 2h47'32 | AVC LIBOURNAIS |
|
240 | 619 | ROLAND Deschamps | 2h47'40 | USMA |
|
241 | 670 | BOUDALI Vivien | 2h47'42 | DOUZAINS |
|
242 | 659 | KLEIN Jean-Philippe | 2h48'03 | VTT CASTELNAU SUR GUPIE |
|
243 | 629 | ARELLANO Marc | 2h48'19 | LAVAUR |
|
244 | 712 | DE SOUSA Jeremy | 2h48'27 | VALENCE-SUR-BAÏSE |
|
245 | 805 | BRISSARD Alban | 2h48'49 | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT |
|
246 | 661 | CARCAUZON Guy | 2h50'28 | CTR |
|
247 | 918 | LECLUYSE Samson | 2h50'55 | VILLENAVE-D'ORNON |
|
248 | 762 | MARIGIL Ludovic | 2h51'38 | TEAM ULTRAVENTURES |
|
249 | 799 | CHOVIN Joris | 2h51'42 | MORIZÉS CYCLOTOURISME |
|
250 | 747 | MONTEAU Michel | 2h51'47 | UNION CYCLISTE DU RÉOLAIS |
|
251 | 656 | PHILIPPE Le Ster | 2h51'47 | BLANQUEFORT |
|
252 | 621 | FLORENTY Joël | 2h52'13 | PUY L'EVEQUE CYCLISME |
|
253 | 664 | AGUETTAZ Quentin | 2h52'59 | VC SAINTE LIVRADE |
|
254 | 705 | PITOUX Christian | 2h53'04 | BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE |
|
255 | 824 | GONZALEZ Christian | 2h53'05 | PUJOLS |
|
256 | 633 | GONZALEZ Bastien | 2h53'05 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
|
257 | 617 | AZAN Fabrice | 2h53'12 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
|
258 | 625 | LE GARS Thomas | 2h53'17 | MARESTAING |
|
259 | 727 | QUQUEL Frantz | 2h53'20 | COUTHURES-SUR-GARONNE |
|
260 | 662 | COMBES Anthony | 2h53'21 | SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUIHLOIS |
|
261 | 571 | AUREILLE Baptiste | 2h53'26 | FOULAYRONNES |
|
262 | 872 | DOUAILIN Laurent | 2h54'00 | SU AGEN TRIATHLON |
|
263 | 631 | JOUANICOU Benoit | 2h54'03 | CYCLO-CLUB AUSSONNAIS |
|
264 | 766 | SIMONNEAU Jean Jacques | 2h54'04 | PUY L'EVEQUE CYCLISME |
|
265 | 904 | GIBERT Quentin | 2h54'06 | CALONGES |
|
266 | 944 | LOIRETTE-PELOUS Aurelian | 2h54'22 | SAN SEBASTIAN |
|
267 | 632 | POITEVIN Nicolas | 2h54'39 | CASTELJALOUX |
|
268 | 780 | DELZON Nicolas | 2h54'43 | CAUZAC |
|
269 | 654 | BOYER Etienne | 2h55'29 | YVRAC |
|
270 | 742 | MORETTO Eric | 2h55'41 | MORIZES |
|
271 | 722 | BOURDON Eric | 2h55'42 | CYCLO CLUB LIBOURNE |
|
272 | 779 | CHEVALIER David | 2h56'03 | FALS |
|
273 | 811 | DASSIEU Michel | 2h56'14 | VELO CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN |
|
274 | 612 | MELOTTI Christian | 2h56'21 | EYSINES |
|
275 | 686 | SALLES Julien | 2h56'29 | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON |
|
276 | 581 | GIULIANI Jérome | 2h56'33 | AVENSAN |
|
277 | 773 | SVERZUT Olivier | 2h57'25 | LE PASSAGE |
|
278 | 682 | ROUQUET Didier | 2h57'28 | UNION CYCLISTE ESPALAISIENNE |
|
279 | 764 | DELMER Frederic | 2h58'02 | SAINTE-EULALIE-EN-BORN |
|
280 | 852 | BERBIGUIE Yves | 2h58'52 | CC MARMANDE |
|
281 | 917 | KUBIAK Benjamin | 2h59'39 | AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON |
|
282 | 699 | COLLARD Jean Michel | 2h59'44 | VÉLO CLUB PONT DU CASSE |
|
283 | 641 | TATON Guillaume | 2h59'47 | SABONNERES |
|
284 | 737 | PETIT Hugo | 2h59'52 | PEUJARD |
|
285 | 657 | EBEYER Jean-Baptiste | 3h00'07 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON |
|
286 | 891 | BÈGUE Stéphane | 3h00'21 | UCC CONDOM |
|
287 | 923 | CHAMPOUX Eric | 3h00'22 | GRADIGNAN |
|
288 | 671 | RIVIÈRE Cyril | 3h00'52 | BON-ENCONTRE |
|
289 | 594 | SERRA Gérard | 3h01'26 | BAYONNE |
|
290 | 914 | GOMILA Eric | 3h01'31 | MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE |
|
291 | 913 | FLEURY Pierre | 3h01'31 | MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE |
|
292 | 719 | MAZOYER Jérôme | 3h01'37 | PUJOLS |
|
293 | 778 | MALEZIEUX Jean-Philippe | 3h01'57 | SUA CYCLISME |
|
294 | 857 | DELAS Michel | 3h02'46 | US BAZAS |
|
295 | 842 | BORDRON Éric | 3h03'02 | CYCLO CLUB ST MAGNAIS |
|
296 | 769 | ABEILLE Patrick | 3h03'22 | GUIDON AGENAIS |
|
297 | 947 | COGO Tom | 3h05'00 | MONTRABE |
|
298 | 850 | CHAUD Daniel | 3h05'04 | UCSARLAT |
|
299 | 643 | RONDEREAU Arnaud | 3h05'06 | FOURQUES-SUR-GARONNE |
|
300 | 613 | AUMONT Sebastien | 3h05'07 | CAUMONT SUR GARONNE |
|
301 | 925 | GUEUDIN Freddy | 3h05'19 | VILLEUVE SUR LOT |
|
302 | 683 | JURQUET Sébastien | 3h05'34 | PONT-DU-CASSE |
|
303 | 714 | SERRA Raphael | 3h06'04 | VO3 |
|
304 | 865 | OESTEREICH Raphael | 3h06'28 | EVCCB |
|
305 | 579 | BAYLE Florent | 3h06'30 | COURBEVOIE |
|
306 | 892 | MAURI Jean Christophe | 3h06'30 | PARPAING |
|
307 | 602 | POINTIS Mathieu | 3h06'44 | AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB (ACC) |
|
308 | 600 | DIVIN Trent | 3h07'38 | ASPO TOURS CYCLISME 37 |
|
309 | 636 | MIRAT Pascal | 3h08'37 | SAINT MAGNE DE CASTILLON |
|
310 | 816 | LEFEBVRE Aurélien | 3h08'40 | BRUCH |
|
311 | 834 | RECONDO William | 3h08'43 | ARCACHON |
|
312 | 650 | SCIAU Jean-Baptiste | 3h08'45 | TOULOUSE |
|
313 | 929 | DEBOVE Eric | 3h09'10 | SEYCHES |
|
314 | 783 | PRADEL François | 3h09'43 | ST MAURICE DE LESTAPEL |
|
315 | 576 | ADER Robert | 3h09'53 | CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS |
|
316 | 554 | DANJOUX Emile | 3h10'08 | BORDEAUX |
|
317 | 665 | GRASSI Janick | 3h10'30 | FOURQUES-SUR-GARONNE |
|
318 | 877 | MARTINEZ Rémi | 3h10'42 | CESTAS |
|
319 | 820 | ROUGIER Didier | 3h11'10 | VC MONPAZIER |
|
320 | 916 | BOULBES Corentin | 3h11'37 | BOE |
|
321 | 728 | FABRE Brice | 3h11'39 | DAMAZAN |
|
322 | 558 | SOUBIE Philippe | 3h11'46 | TONNEINS CYCLTOURISME |
|
323 | 859 | BARRIERE Loic | 3h14'14 | ST HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN |
|
324 | 667 | MAURET Pierre | 3h14'29 | SUA CYCLISME |
|
325 | 843 | ROUGE Mikael | 3h14'29 | UCSP |
|
326 | 844 | BLANCHARD Christophe | 3h14'30 | ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT |
|
327 | 926 | SAUBOI Bernard | 3h15'59 | AGEN |
|
328 | 723 | BIGNOLLES Richard | 3h15'59 | SAINT-QUENTIN-DE-BARON |
|
329 | 743 | BOUYRELOU Émilien | 3h16'04 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
|
330 | 634 | AMIEL Thomas | 3h16'05 | TOULOUSE |
|
331 | 668 | PROUTEAU Gérald | 3h16'17 | PARIS |
|
332 | 651 | PHILIPPON Pascal | 3h16'59 | BNTT |
|
333 | 919 | OGER Laurent | 3h17'03 | GRENADE |
|
334 | 761 | RIGAUT Didier | 3h18'39 | MONTFERMEIL |
|
335 | 886 | CASSAUGRAND Simon | 3h19'34 | TOULOUSE |
|
336 | 951 | CHOPART William | 3h22'23 | ETAULES |
|
337 | 610 | PITTET Jean-Luc | 3h23'01 | TRENTELS |
|
338 | 618 | DOUAY Simon | 3h24'06 | VCBA - VÉLO CLUB DU BRUILHOIS ET DE L'AGENAIS |
|
339 | 694 | DIEULEFIT Bernard | 3h26'37 | SUA CYCLISME |
|
340 | 880 | LACASTA Pierre | 3h27'58 | BOE |
|
341 | 508 | SANCHEZ Emmanuel | 3h27'58 | AZIMUTHS |
|
342 | 790 | COMBLON Patrice | 3h27'58 | AZIMUTHS |
|
343 | 792 | STEENS Ludovic | 3h27'59 | AZIMUTHS |
|
344 | 502 | NARJISSI Djalil | 3h27'59 | AZIMUTHS |
|
345 | 793 | ROIG Loïc | 3h27'59 | AZIMUTHS |
|
346 | 555 | DANJOUX Philippe | 3h28'26 | BORDEAUX |
|
347 | 604 | LAMBERT Patrick | 3h32'13 | SAINT-ALBAN |
|
348 | 774 | GIOVANNONI Pascal | 3h32'34 | AUBIAC |
|
349 | 829 | ZANOTTO Antoine | 3h32'38 | MAUVEZIN SUR GUPIE |
|
350 | 890 | LAFON Cyril | 3h32'39 | HURE |
|
351 | 620 | THOMAS Roland | 3h34'18 | SAINT-LAURENT-LA-CONCHE |
|
352 | 920 | ALEXANDRE Xavier | 3h34'22 | BON ENCORE |
|
353 | 630 | ROSSI Fabrice | 3h34'23 | MONTAUBAN |
|
354 | 883 | MARQUES Joao | 3h34'29 | SAINT PIERRE DE MONS |
|
355 | 622 | VIRICEL Max | 3h34'55 | SAINT-LAURENT-LA-CONCHE |
|
356 | 717 | FEGLI Jean Michel | 3h35'53 | SAUCATS |
|
357 | 586 | BONNET René | 3h38'22 | CYCLO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS |
|
358 | 906 | SIMONNOT Bernard | 3h42'04 | LIGUE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FCD |
|
359 | 931 | LE PORS Ludovic | 3h46'58 | MAUVEZIN |
|
360 | 562 | GENESTE Philippe | 3h50'17 | USMA |
|
361 | 563 | GENESTE Alexy | 3h50'30 | SAINT-PARDOUX-DU-BREUIL |
|
362 | 561 | HERVÉ Thomas | 3h50'48 | PORT-SAINTE-MARIE |
|
363 | 823 | BOUCHEL Brice | 3h51'49 | DOLMAYRAC |
|
364 | 907 | LUQUE Juan Miguel | 3h52'01 | AGEN |
|
365 | 782 | FLEURY Dominique | 3h55'41 | SAINT ANTOINE DE FUCALBA |
|
X | 869 | PELLEGRINO Kevin | Non Classé | VIC FEZENSAC |
|