Liste des Inscrits
CYCLO 80 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
27 |
RACHENNE Amandine MAF40 CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE D'ALBRET À NÉRAC |
09:45:52 |
501 |
LANGELLA Lea U17 CC MARMANDAIS |
09:45:52 |
502 |
NARJISSI Djalil MAM40 AZIMUTHS |
09:45:52 |
503 |
LEGOUGE-ROUXEL Elisabeth MAF60 MARMANDE |
09:45:52 |
504 |
SALDANA Angélique SE LA PLUME |
09:45:52 |
506 |
HILBERT Maeline U17 SUA CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
507 |
MAHIEUX Aëlys U17 CA CASTELSARRASIN |
09:45:52 |
508 |
SANCHEZ Emmanuel MAM50 AZIMUTHS |
09:45:52 |
509 |
VIGUIE Lilian U17 EC PASSAGEOISE |
09:45:52 |
510 |
VERTUOL Calixte U17 CC MARMANDAIS |
09:45:52 |
511 |
LAVIAL Mathieu U17 EC PASSAGEOISE |
09:45:52 |
512 |
GUGLIELMONE Christine MAF40 ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON |
09:45:52 |
513 |
MARCHET Carinne MAF40 PUJOLS |
09:45:52 |
514 |
LEISSNER Aude SE BORDEAUX |
09:45:52 |
515 |
MOMBEUIL Anais SE HOURTIN |
09:45:52 |
516 |
SUBIRADE Nathalie MAF40 FIEUX |
09:45:52 |
517 |
PRAT Celia SE CCD2R |
09:45:52 |
518 |
VILLAT Joelle MAF60 MARMANDE |
09:45:52 |
519 |
WANG Julie SE BORDEAUX |
09:45:52 |
520 |
BOUTHONNIER Céline SE VTT EVASION POURPRE |
09:45:52 |
521 |
FEUTRIER Jeanine MAF60 UCE UNION CYCLISTE ESPALAISIENNE |
09:45:52 |
522 |
ROBY Anne-Lise MAF40 ACC AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB |
09:45:52 |
523 |
LAVALLADE Cécile MAF40 ACC AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB |
09:45:52 |
524 |
HIVERT Martine MAF50 ACC AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB |
09:45:52 |
525 |
LAVALLADE Audrey MAF40 ACC AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB |
09:45:52 |
526 |
EIRA Magalie MAF40 ACC AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB |
09:45:52 |
527 |
BORIE Corinne MAF50 PERIGUEUX |
09:45:52 |
528 |
MATHET Anne MAF40 LE BOUSCAT |
09:45:52 |
529 |
PRIVÉ Gaelle MAF50 PENNE D'AGENAIS |
09:45:52 |
530 |
KUNZELMANN Pauline SE ST EMILION |
09:45:52 |
532 |
GERMON Sonia MAF40 ROQUEFORT |
09:45:52 |
533 |
DUPURGUES Manon SE AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
534 |
TOULON Noémie SE TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
09:45:52 |
535 |
DELAHAYE Marie Laure MAF40 NERAC |
09:45:52 |
536 |
GERVAIS Lakshmi MAF40 SUA TRIATHLON |
09:45:52 |
537 |
BOULIN Emilie SE POMPEJAC |
09:45:52 |
538 |
JAUVIN Lilou U17 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
539 |
LOBRE Heloise SE AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
540 |
LOBRE Sandrine MAF50 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
541 |
DELACOUX-MUNGROO Pooja U17 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
542 |
FITZPATRICK Jessica MAF50 PINEL HAUTERIVE |
09:45:52 |
543 |
LONGUEVILLE Camille SE UC ARCACHON |
09:45:52 |
544 |
DELORT Esther MAF50 USAC |
09:45:52 |
545 |
DUPLAND Sophie MAF40 LOUGRATTE |
09:45:52 |
546 |
BESCOND Morgann SE CC MARMANDE |
09:45:52 |
547 |
SIEGEL Claire SE TUC TRIATHLON |
09:45:52 |
548 |
CHABOT Isabelle MAF50 AL TOSTAT |
09:45:52 |
550 |
LAFARGUE Sandrine MAF50 USAC |
09:45:52 |
551 |
LAVERTON Sandrine MAF50 SAINT LYS VELO CLUB |
09:45:52 |
552 |
FONTES Dariane SE MARMANDE |
09:45:52 |
553 |
VELUIRE Margaux SE CAM |
09:45:52 |
554 |
DANJOUX Emile SE BORDEAUX |
09:45:52 |
555 |
DANJOUX Philippe MAM50 BORDEAUX |
09:45:52 |
556 |
LORMAND Francis MAM50 CASTELLA |
09:45:52 |
558 |
SOUBIE Philippe MAM60 TONNEINS CYCLTOURISME |
09:45:52 |
560 |
DEROT Simon SE BEARN VICTORIOUS |
09:45:52 |
561 |
HERVÉ Thomas SE PORT-SAINTE-MARIE |
09:45:52 |
562 |
GENESTE Philippe MAM60 USMA |
09:45:52 |
563 |
GENESTE Alexy SE SAINT-PARDOUX-DU-BREUIL |
09:45:52 |
564 |
LABAIGT Guy MAM50 BAYONNE |
09:45:52 |
565 |
FEGLI Guillaume SE LAYRAC TRIATHLON |
09:45:52 |
566 |
LAZARO Cyril SE AGEN |
09:45:52 |
567 |
ASCENCIO Claude MAM60 LE BARP |
09:45:52 |
568 |
GIAMARCHI Olivier SE CCC 31 |
09:45:52 |
569 |
COUDRAY Maxence SE BEARN VICTORIOUS |
09:45:52 |
570 |
LESPINE Stéphane MAM40 VTT LES GRILLONS MASSAIS |
09:45:52 |
571 |
AUREILLE Baptiste SE FOULAYRONNES |
09:45:52 |
572 |
MARION Mathis SE LACANAU |
09:45:52 |
573 |
DUPONT DUTILLOY Guillaume SE CC PÉRIGUEUX DORDOGNE |
09:45:52 |
574 |
DUPONT DUTILLOY Louis U17 CC PÉRIGUEUX DORDOGNE |
09:45:52 |
575 |
THILLY Jean Christophe MAM50 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
09:45:52 |
576 |
ADER Robert MAM60 CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS |
09:45:52 |
579 |
BAYLE Florent SE COURBEVOIE |
09:45:52 |
580 |
GOMEZ Julien MAM40 MEILLON |
09:45:52 |
581 |
GIULIANI Jérome SE AVENSAN |
09:45:52 |
584 |
DEBES Eric MAM60 UNION CYCLISTE DU RÉOLAIS |
09:45:52 |
585 |
ROUTABOUL Pascal MAM50 SUA |
09:45:52 |
586 |
BONNET René SE CYCLO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS |
09:45:52 |
587 |
CAMBOULIVES Christian MAM50 UCS PUJOLS |
09:45:52 |
588 |
ROGÉ Thierry MAM50 MORIZÉS CYCLOTOURISME |
09:45:52 |
589 |
TALPIN Francois SE SUA CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
591 |
MARION Laurent MAM50 LACANAU |
09:45:52 |
592 |
WAWRZYNIEC Roman SE COURS |
09:45:52 |
593 |
BONVALET Yoann MAM40 BON ENCONTRE |
09:45:52 |
594 |
SERRA Gérard MAM60 BAYONNE |
09:45:52 |
595 |
TRENTIN Stéphane MAM40 VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT |
09:45:52 |
596 |
GERAUD Maxime SE AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB |
09:45:52 |
597 |
CARRERE Julien MAM40 SUA CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
598 |
LEBAS Gaylord SE TOULOUSE |
09:45:52 |
599 |
LIPINSKI Tomasz SE SUA CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
600 |
DIVIN Trent MAM50 ASPO TOURS CYCLISME 37 |
09:45:52 |
601 |
PAGNOUX Philippe MAM50 S.U.AGEN TRIATHLON |
09:45:52 |
602 |
POINTIS Mathieu MAM40 AFTERWORK CYCLING CLUB (ACC) |
09:45:52 |
603 |
WELSCHINGER David MAM50 MAURENS |
09:45:52 |
604 |
LAMBERT Patrick MAM60 SAINT-ALBAN |
09:45:52 |
605 |
GUEZET Adrien SE ALLEMANS DU DROPT |
09:45:52 |
606 |
CRUBILÉ Dominique MAM50 CESTAS |
09:45:52 |
607 |
CASPAR Julien SE LE PASSAGE |
09:45:52 |
608 |
DINVILLE Fabien MAM50 STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
609 |
LOPES Thierry MAM60 T T L SPORTS |
09:45:52 |
610 |
PITTET Jean-Luc MAM70 TRENTELS |
09:45:52 |
611 |
LAFFITTE Régis MAM40 GRATELOUP ST GAYRAN |
09:45:52 |
612 |
MELOTTI Christian MAM70 EYSINES |
09:45:52 |
613 |
AUMONT Sebastien MAM50 CAUMONT SUR GARONNE |
09:45:52 |
615 |
CARLESSO Florian SE BÈGLES |
09:45:52 |
616 |
DILHAN Jean-Julien MAM40 L'ISLE JOURDAIN |
09:45:52 |
617 |
AZAN Fabrice MAM50 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
09:45:52 |
618 |
DOUAY Simon SE VCBA - VÉLO CLUB DU BRUILHOIS ET DE L'AGENAIS |
09:45:52 |
619 |
ROLAND Deschamps MAM50 USMA |
09:45:52 |
620 |
THOMAS Roland MAM50 SAINT-LAURENT-LA-CONCHE |
09:45:52 |
621 |
FLORENTY Joël MAM60 PUY L'EVEQUE CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
622 |
VIRICEL Max MAM50 SAINT-LAURENT-LA-CONCHE |
09:45:52 |
623 |
CLAVERIE Didier MAM60 SAM CYCLO MEDOCAIN |
09:45:52 |
624 |
GOURGEON Mikael MAM40 VTT CLUB ESCAPADE |
09:45:52 |
625 |
LE GARS Thomas SE MARESTAING |
09:45:52 |
626 |
MOREAU Guillaume SE SUA CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
628 |
GRELLIER Dominique MAM60 GUIDON BIASSAIS |
09:45:52 |
629 |
ARELLANO Marc MAM60 LAVAUR |
09:45:52 |
630 |
ROSSI Fabrice MAM60 MONTAUBAN |
09:45:52 |
631 |
JOUANICOU Benoit MAM40 CYCLO-CLUB AUSSONNAIS |
09:45:52 |
632 |
POITEVIN Nicolas MAM40 CASTELJALOUX |
09:45:52 |
633 |
GONZALEZ Bastien SE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
09:45:52 |
634 |
AMIEL Thomas SE TOULOUSE |
09:45:52 |
635 |
FAJOL Jérôme MAM50 ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE |
09:45:52 |
636 |
MIRAT Pascal MAM60 SAINT MAGNE DE CASTILLON |
09:45:52 |
637 |
FERRET Baptiste SE SOTURAC |
09:45:52 |
638 |
PINSON Régis MAM70 CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST |
09:45:52 |
639 |
CARAYRE Patrice MAM50 CASTELCULIER |
09:45:52 |
640 |
LORMAND Jean-Paul MAM50 LAROQUE-TIMBAUT |
09:45:52 |
641 |
TATON Guillaume SE SABONNERES |
09:45:52 |
642 |
DELBOSQ Eric MAM60 GUIDON ROQUENTIN |
09:45:52 |
643 |
RONDEREAU Arnaud MAM40 FOURQUES-SUR-GARONNE |
09:45:52 |
645 |
VAYSSIERES Guillaume SE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
09:45:52 |
646 |
BAUDOIN Aurelien SE CYCLO FONSORBAIS |
09:45:52 |
647 |
DENIS Pascal MAM60 USMV VILLEPARISIS |
09:45:52 |
648 |
DUPUIS Gilles MAM50 CAHORS CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
649 |
CHOUIBA Yanis U17 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
650 |
SCIAU Jean-Baptiste SE TOULOUSE |
09:45:52 |
651 |
PHILIPPON Pascal MAM40 BNTT |
09:45:52 |
653 |
MOURABY Martin SE GOLFECH |
09:45:52 |
654 |
BOYER Etienne SE YVRAC |
09:45:52 |
655 |
CARRANZA Yann SE UC CONDAT |
09:45:52 |
656 |
PHILIPPE Le Ster MAM60 BLANQUEFORT |
09:45:52 |
657 |
EBEYER Jean-Baptiste MAM60 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON |
09:45:52 |
658 |
GUITON Sébastien MAM50 LAGRUÈRE |
09:45:52 |
659 |
KLEIN Jean-Philippe SE VTT CASTELNAU SUR GUPIE |
09:45:52 |
660 |
LAVAYSSIERE Julien SE GUIDON BIAISSAIS |
09:45:52 |
661 |
CARCAUZON Guy MAM70 CTR |
09:45:52 |
662 |
COMBES Anthony SE SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUIHLOIS |
09:45:52 |
663 |
LOBRE Gerard MAM50 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
664 |
AGUETTAZ Quentin SE VC SAINTE LIVRADE |
09:45:52 |
665 |
GRASSI Janick MAM50 FOURQUES-SUR-GARONNE |
09:45:52 |
666 |
GALINOU Nicolas U19 UCS PUJOL |
09:45:52 |
667 |
MAURET Pierre SE SUA CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
668 |
PROUTEAU Gérald MAM40 PARIS |
09:45:52 |
669 |
LAURENT Alban U17 PCO |
09:45:52 |
670 |
BOUDALI Vivien SE DOUZAINS |
09:45:52 |
671 |
RIVIÈRE Cyril SE BON-ENCONTRE |
09:45:52 |
672 |
CHAMINAUD Zacharie U17 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
673 |
LANIESSE Alexis MAM40 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
674 |
RAGOT Louis U17 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
675 |
FREDERIC Brudy MAM50 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
676 |
KUNZELMANN Florent MAM50 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
677 |
BOYÉ Elisée U17 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
678 |
ANTOINE Rivierre U19 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
679 |
VERIL Axel U17 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
681 |
BOISARD Anthony U17 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
682 |
ROUQUET Didier MAM50 UNION CYCLISTE ESPALAISIENNE |
09:45:52 |
683 |
JURQUET Sébastien MAM40 PONT-DU-CASSE |
09:45:52 |
684 |
DAMIN Kevin SE SUA CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
685 |
CHADOURNE Pierre SE BLAIGNAC |
09:45:52 |
686 |
SALLES Julien MAM40 CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON |
09:45:52 |
687 |
ROTTIER Paul SE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
09:45:52 |
688 |
LOBRE Gregorie U19 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
689 |
RENAUD Joachim MAM50 NERAC |
09:45:52 |
690 |
LAURIERE Stefan U17 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
691 |
CHORT Etienne U17 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
692 |
TALARITA Noé U17 AVC LIBOURNAIS |
09:45:52 |
694 |
DIEULEFIT Bernard MAM50 SUA CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
695 |
DELORT Patrick MAM60 USAC |
09:45:52 |
696 |
PUERARI Michel MAM60 CYCLO-SPORT SAINTE-LIVRADE |
09:45:52 |
697 |
BASTIER Laurent MAM50 MORIZES |
09:45:52 |
699 |
COLLARD Jean Michel MAM60 VÉLO CLUB PONT DU CASSE |
09:45:52 |
700 |
DUPEUX Jean-Gabriel SE BORDEAUX |
09:45:52 |
701 |
DEBES Jean Marc MAM60 UCDR |
09:45:52 |
702 |
CRISTOFOLI Laurent MAM50 SUA CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
703 |
THOMAS Pierre-Eric MAM50 GUIDON ROQUENTIN |
09:45:52 |
704 |
LANGLET Serge MAM60 AGEN |
09:45:52 |
705 |
PITOUX Christian MAM70 BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE |
09:45:52 |
706 |
MOLTER Jesse SE MONCAUT |
09:45:52 |
707 |
TUFFAL Cedric MAM40 CYCLO ESPERANCE |
09:45:52 |
708 |
HUBERT Xavier MAM50 GASCONS RIDERS |
09:45:52 |
709 |
GOURGEON Armand MAM40 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS |
09:45:52 |
710 |
VERGÉ Bruno MAM40 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS |
09:45:52 |
711 |
ALEXANDRE Fabien MAM40 VTT CLUB DE L'ALBRET |
09:45:52 |
712 |
DE SOUSA Jeremy SE VALENCE-SUR-BAÏSE |
09:45:52 |
713 |
DRIOT Pierre MAM60 SAM TRIATHLON MERIGNAC |
09:45:52 |
714 |
SERRA Raphael MAM40 VO3 |
09:45:52 |
715 |
GARRIGUE Clément SE FANCLUB DE JB |
09:45:52 |
716 |
ERRUZO Jean-Pierre MAM50 AUCUN |
09:45:52 |
717 |
FEGLI Jean Michel MAM60 SAUCATS |
09:45:52 |
718 |
MAUROUX Benjamin MAM40 CYCLOTOURISME DE L’ESPÉRANCE |
09:45:52 |
719 |
MAZOYER Jérôme MAM40 PUJOLS |
09:45:52 |
720 |
LESUR Olivier MAM40 LOUBENS |
09:45:52 |
721 |
MAYEUR Xavier MAM50 CYCLO ESPERANCE |
09:45:52 |
722 |
BOURDON Eric MAM50 CYCLO CLUB LIBOURNE |
09:45:52 |
723 |
BIGNOLLES Richard MAM50 SAINT-QUENTIN-DE-BARON |
09:45:52 |
724 |
GROSBOIS Jonathan MAM40 SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE |
09:45:52 |
725 |
PANISSARD Didier MAM50 LA SAUVETAT DE SAVÈRES |
09:45:52 |
726 |
DAYRAUT Clément SE LECLERC CYCLO SPORT TONNEINS |
09:45:52 |
727 |
QUQUEL Frantz MAM50 COUTHURES-SUR-GARONNE |
09:45:52 |
728 |
FABRE Brice MAM50 DAMAZAN |
09:45:52 |
730 |
COMTE Francois MAM50 CAV VILLENAVE TRIATHLON VO3 |
09:45:52 |
731 |
THILLET Sébastien MAM40 AUCUN |
09:45:52 |
732 |
DELMONTEIL Thierry MAM60 AL VARES |
09:45:52 |
733 |
ESTEFFE Geoffrey SE VILLEFRANCHE DE LONCHAT |
09:45:52 |
734 |
BORD Dominique MAM60 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
09:45:52 |
735 |
LOBRE Benjamin SE VC SUD GIRONDE |
09:45:52 |
736 |
VALADE Dylan SE CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS |
09:45:52 |
737 |
PETIT Hugo SE PEUJARD |
09:45:52 |
738 |
CASSGNE Bruno MAM60 STADE BORDELAIS |
09:45:52 |
739 |
DOUAT Dominique MAM60 VÉLO CLUB RODEZ |
09:45:52 |
740 |
PASQUIER Valentin SE TOULOUSE |
09:45:52 |
741 |
GUILLOT Thomas SE TSA UNIBALLER |
09:45:52 |
742 |
MORETTO Eric MAM50 MORIZES |
09:45:52 |
743 |
BOUYRELOU Émilien SE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
09:45:52 |
744 |
BEDDOURI Patrick MAM60 TEAM BIDOUCHE |
09:45:52 |
745 |
BABIN Cyril SE ESCLOPS D'AZUN |
09:45:52 |
746 |
GUILLARD Quentin SE TUC TRIATHLON |
09:45:52 |
747 |
MONTEAU Michel MAM70 UNION CYCLISTE DU RÉOLAIS |
09:45:52 |
749 |
SARPY Guillaume MAM40 LES JOYEUX LURONS |
09:45:52 |
750 |
RIEUX Clément MAM40 MORIZES |
09:45:52 |
751 |
PHILIPP Matheo U17 SUA CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
752 |
SAINT-PE Philippe MAM60 BRUCH |
09:45:52 |
753 |
DELBERT Christophe MAM50 LÉDAT |
09:45:52 |
754 |
HARRIBEY Pascal MAM60 UNION CYCLISTE DU RÉOLAIS |
09:45:52 |
755 |
PAULE Damien MAM40 VÉLO CLUB SAINTAIS |
09:45:52 |
756 |
PAULE Amaury U17 VÉLO CLUB SAINTAIS |
09:45:52 |
757 |
PRADAYROL Grégory MAM40 BIGANOS |
09:45:52 |
758 |
PRADAYROL Sébastien MAM40 BOULIAC |
09:45:52 |
760 |
LACOMBE Antoine SE GUIDON BIASSAIS |
09:45:52 |
761 |
RIGAUT Didier MAM50 MONTFERMEIL |
09:45:52 |
762 |
MARIGIL Ludovic SE TEAM ULTRAVENTURES |
09:45:52 |
763 |
LAURANCEAU Fabien MAM40 NIORT |
09:45:52 |
764 |
DELMER Frederic HANDI SAINTE-EULALIE-EN-BORN |
09:45:52 |
765 |
BIDOU Sebastien MAM40 ST MARTIN DE COUX |
09:45:52 |
766 |
SIMONNEAU Jean Jacques HANDI PUY L'EVEQUE CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
767 |
MENINI Thomas SE VARES |
09:45:52 |
769 |
ABEILLE Patrick MAM40 GUIDON AGENAIS |
09:45:52 |
770 |
LAPORTE Wilhelm MAM50 UNION SPORTIVE BAZADAISE OMNISPORTS |
09:45:52 |
771 |
GIPOULOU Remi MAM40 CYCLO4 |
09:45:52 |
772 |
ESCALIER Dominique MAM60 CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS |
09:45:52 |
773 |
SVERZUT Olivier MAM40 LE PASSAGE |
09:45:52 |
774 |
GIOVANNONI Pascal MAM50 AUBIAC |
09:45:52 |
775 |
BELLOC Frederic MAM50 GUIDON MACARIEN |
09:45:52 |
777 |
FAVEREAU Jean Jacques MAM60 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
778 |
MALEZIEUX Jean-Philippe MAM40 SUA CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
779 |
CHEVALIER David MAM40 FALS |
09:45:52 |
780 |
DELZON Nicolas MAM40 CAUZAC |
09:45:52 |
781 |
CAPY Clément SE PAILLOLES |
09:45:52 |
782 |
FLEURY Dominique MAM40 SAINT ANTOINE DE FUCALBA |
09:45:52 |
783 |
PRADEL François MAM40 ST MAURICE DE LESTAPEL |
09:45:52 |
784 |
BIDART Lucien SE VC MAZEROIS |
09:45:52 |
785 |
FAURE Jean-Charles MAM40 AGEN VÉLO SPORT |
09:45:52 |
786 |
MOURLEAU Frederic MAM50 VÉLO CLUB DE L'ESPERANCE |
09:45:52 |
787 |
CRAMPE Michel MAM60 AL TOSTAT |
09:45:52 |
788 |
NAY Stephane MAM40 TSA UNIBALLER |
09:45:52 |
790 |
COMBLON Patrice MAM40 AZIMUTHS |
09:45:52 |
791 |
GENOVESIO Lionel MAM50 CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPÉRANCE |
09:45:52 |
792 |
STEENS Ludovic MAM40 AZIMUTHS |
09:45:52 |
793 |
ROIG Loïc SE AZIMUTHS |
09:45:52 |
794 |
PIRARD Thierry MAM60 ZWALM |
09:45:52 |
796 |
PERISSE Mathys SE DORDOGNE SUD CYLISME |
09:45:52 |
797 |
RUBECK Valentin SE SAUVETERRE-DE-GUYENNE |
09:45:52 |
798 |
CALPÉTARD Victor SE LIMOGES |
09:45:52 |
799 |
CHOVIN Joris SE MORIZÉS CYCLOTOURISME |
09:45:52 |
800 |
BARRERE Jean-Philippe MAM50 UNION CYCLOSPORTIVE PUJOLAISE |
09:45:52 |
801 |
GELLY Bernard MAM50 AGEN |
09:45:52 |
802 |
JALLAIS Valery MAM50 MEZIN |
09:45:52 |
803 |
LAGARDE Christel MAM40 BAZAS SPORT NATURE |
09:45:52 |
804 |
DELAYRE Benjamin SE SU AGEN |
09:45:52 |
805 |
BRISSARD Alban SE DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT |
09:45:52 |
807 |
LAFFARGUE Jean Francois MAM60 PINEUILH |
09:45:52 |
808 |
LE MOUELLIC Andy SE SA MÉRIGNAC |
09:45:52 |
809 |
BALSAC Gerard MAM70 TOURNON D AGENAIS |
09:45:52 |
811 |
DASSIEU Michel MAM60 VELO CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN |
09:45:52 |
812 |
BELIN Jerome MAM50 ENTENTE VELO BRETENOUX BIARS |
09:45:52 |
813 |
BELIN Clovis U19 ENTENTE VELO BRETENOUX BIARS |
09:45:52 |
814 |
GOUBIE Jeanmarie MAM60 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH |
09:45:52 |
815 |
SACCHET Jacques MAM70 MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE |
09:45:52 |
816 |
LEFEBVRE Aurélien MAM40 BRUCH |
09:45:52 |
817 |
PERRET Eric MAM50 TALENCE |
09:45:52 |
818 |
DELAFONTENELLE Frank MAM50 BORDEAUX |
09:45:52 |
819 |
FARGES Thierry MAM60 SAINT MÉDARD SPORT ET LOISIR |
09:45:52 |
820 |
ROUGIER Didier MAM50 VC MONPAZIER |
09:45:52 |
821 |
TOCHE Sebastien SE CASTRE GIRONDE |
09:45:52 |
822 |
VOUILLAT Eric HANDI TEAM POITIERS PARACYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
823 |
BOUCHEL Brice MAM40 DOLMAYRAC |
09:45:52 |
824 |
GONZALEZ Christian MAM60 PUJOLS |
09:45:52 |
825 |
DE ALMEIDA Bastian U19 SC SERRES-CASTET |
09:45:52 |
826 |
SAILLARD Yann SE PAU |
09:45:52 |
827 |
NOWAK Laurent MAM60 EVCCBERGERAC |
09:45:52 |
828 |
PIOT Damien SE LIBOURNE |
09:45:52 |
829 |
ZANOTTO Antoine SE MAUVEZIN SUR GUPIE |
09:45:52 |
830 |
MARCOS Georges MAM50 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON-LIBOS |
09:45:52 |
831 |
GARIN Florian MAM40 SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-LUSIGNAN |
09:45:52 |
832 |
VALLENARI Sébastien MAM40 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
833 |
SOURBADERE Joël MAM50 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
834 |
RECONDO William MAM50 ARCACHON |
09:45:52 |
835 |
VITALIS Yves MAM70 C C SAINT PALAIS |
09:45:52 |
836 |
BOULAY Eric MAM50 CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPÉRANCE |
09:45:52 |
837 |
THIRIET Yann SE BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
838 |
LOZAI Antonin SE ASPTT. MARMANDE TRIATHLON |
09:45:52 |
839 |
CHARRIER Michel MAM60 POMMIERS |
09:45:52 |
840 |
PELLIER Jean-Olivier MAM50 UC ARCACHON |
09:45:52 |
841 |
MORGAN Justin SE CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS |
09:45:52 |
842 |
BORDRON Éric MAM50 CYCLO CLUB ST MAGNAIS |
09:45:52 |
843 |
ROUGE Mikael MAM50 UCSP |
09:45:52 |
844 |
BLANCHARD Christophe MAM60 ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT |
09:45:52 |
845 |
BIZET Julien SE ESPERANCE |
09:45:52 |
846 |
PASELLO Jerome MAM50 GUIDON BIASSAIS |
09:45:52 |
847 |
POZZOBON Gérard MAM60 CCD2R |
09:45:52 |
848 |
FONTAINE Maxime MAM40 ESPIENS |
09:45:52 |
849 |
PONDARRE Jean Michel SE VARES |
09:45:52 |
850 |
CHAUD Daniel MAM70 UCSARLAT |
09:45:52 |
851 |
BERBIGUIE Kyllian U17 CC MARMANDAIS |
09:45:52 |
852 |
BERBIGUIE Yves MAM60 CC MARMANDE |
09:45:52 |
853 |
GARNIER Aurelien SE SUA CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
854 |
DENCAUSSE Christophe MAM50 SU AGEN TRIATHLON |
09:45:52 |
855 |
BOUCHER Laurent MAM50 SUAGEN TRIATHLON |
09:45:52 |
856 |
HERMET Thierry MAM50 SAINT LYS VELO CLUB |
09:45:52 |
857 |
DELAS Michel MAM70 US BAZAS |
09:45:52 |
858 |
DORIAC Elie SE MONTCABRIER |
09:45:52 |
859 |
BARRIERE Loic MAM40 ST HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN |
09:45:52 |
860 |
ARMAGNAC BABIN Marius U19 VC SUD GIRONDE |
09:45:52 |
861 |
BERBIGUIE Stephane MAM40 ALLEZ ET CAZENEUVE |
09:45:52 |
863 |
RONCA Vincent MAM50 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS |
09:45:52 |
865 |
OESTEREICH Raphael MAM70 EVCCB |
09:45:52 |
866 |
BRU Olivier MAM40 SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT |
09:45:52 |
867 |
GRABARSKI Thierry MAM40 UC ESPALAIS |
09:45:52 |
868 |
PESCAY Didier MAM60 CC ILLADAIS |
09:45:52 |
869 |
PELLEGRINO Kevin SE VIC FEZENSAC |
09:45:52 |
870 |
PONDARRÉ Silvain MAM40 AL VARES |
09:45:52 |
871 |
TAURAND Cédric MAM40 CA CASTELSARRASIN |
09:45:52 |
872 |
DOUAILIN Laurent MAM50 SU AGEN TRIATHLON |
09:45:52 |
873 |
VENTRE Jean Claude MAM40 LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE |
09:45:52 |
874 |
BUFFARD Yannick MAM40 ESCAPADE EXIT RIDER |
09:45:52 |
875 |
BONNET Jean-Luc MAM50 BALMA VELO SPRINT |
09:45:52 |
876 |
CRISTOFENI Regis SE SAMAZAN |
09:45:52 |
877 |
MARTINEZ Rémi MAM40 CESTAS |
09:45:52 |
878 |
WRZOSEK Simon SE ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE UFOLEP |
09:45:52 |
879 |
TALENTON Xavier SE UCCONDOM |
09:45:52 |
880 |
LACASTA Pierre SE BOE |
09:45:52 |
881 |
RAVON Jorian U17 ENTENTE CYCLISTE MEDOC ATLANTIQUE |
09:45:52 |
882 |
LAGARDÈRE Lionel MAM40 CYCLO SPORT CASTELJALOUX |
09:45:52 |
883 |
MARQUES Joao MAM50 SAINT PIERRE DE MONS |
09:45:52 |
884 |
MARRE Louis SE MONTAUBAN |
09:45:52 |
885 |
BOULBES Jean-Luc MAM50 COLAYRAC SAINT CIRQ |
09:45:52 |
886 |
CASSAUGRAND Simon SE TOULOUSE |
09:45:52 |
887 |
DELZON Claude MAM70 ST BAZEILLE |
09:45:52 |
888 |
FRANTZ Michel MAM50 LUZECH |
09:45:52 |
889 |
CHAUSSIER Anthony MAM40 BERGERAC |
09:45:52 |
890 |
LAFON Cyril MAM40 HURE |
09:45:52 |
891 |
BÈGUE Stéphane MAM50 UCC CONDOM |
09:45:52 |
892 |
MAURI Jean Christophe MAM50 PARPAING |
09:45:52 |
893 |
JEAN-JACQUES Adrien SE FRESPECH |
09:45:52 |
895 |
MARTY Lucas SE CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS |
09:45:52 |
897 |
BEDDOURI William SE BIDOUCHE TEAM |
09:45:52 |
899 |
TAUZIEDE Léo SE LOUBES BERNAC |
09:45:52 |
900 |
JAGUENEAU Hayette MAF50 CANCON |
09:45:52 |
902 |
SAMPAIO DE SOUSA Anthony SE BARBAZAN-DEBAT |
09:45:52 |
904 |
GIBERT Quentin SE CALONGES |
09:45:52 |
905 |
CAVAILLÉ David MAM50 LARRA |
09:45:52 |
906 |
SIMONNOT Bernard MAM70 LIGUE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FCD |
09:45:52 |
907 |
LUQUE Juan Miguel MAM50 AGEN |
09:45:52 |
908 |
COURTAIS Clement SE EYRAUD-CREMPSE-MAURENS |
09:45:52 |
909 |
BOOM Yannick MAM40 CYCLO4 |
09:45:52 |
910 |
FAUCHÉ Quentin SE ESCAPADE |
09:45:52 |
911 |
PEDRON Christophe SE BOE |
09:45:52 |
913 |
FLEURY Pierre Catégorie T MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE |
09:45:52 |
914 |
GOMILA Eric Catégorie T MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE |
09:45:52 |
915 |
THIOLAS Camille SE PUJOLS |
09:45:52 |
916 |
BOULBES Corentin SE BOE |
09:45:52 |
917 |
KUBIAK Benjamin MAM40 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON |
09:45:52 |
918 |
LECLUYSE Samson SE VILLENAVE-D'ORNON |
09:45:52 |
919 |
OGER Laurent MAM40 GRENADE |
09:45:52 |
920 |
ALEXANDRE Xavier MAM50 BON ENCORE |
09:45:52 |
922 |
GAFFARD Alain MAM60 SUATRIATHLON |
09:45:52 |
923 |
CHAMPOUX Eric MAM60 GRADIGNAN |
09:45:52 |
924 |
DELBERT Jordan SE SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS |
09:45:52 |
925 |
GUEUDIN Freddy MAM50 VILLEUVE SUR LOT |
09:45:52 |
926 |
SAUBOI Bernard MAM60 AGEN |
09:45:52 |
927 |
MICHENET Olivier MAM70 SV LOCHES 37 |
09:45:52 |
929 |
DEBOVE Eric MAM60 SEYCHES |
09:45:52 |
931 |
LE PORS Ludovic MAM40 MAUVEZIN |
09:45:52 |
932 |
CRABOS Sébastien MAM40 CSV 47 |
09:45:52 |
933 |
PESSONI Fabrice MAM50 BAZAS SPORT NATURE |
09:45:52 |
934 |
ADAM Denis SE VTT CLUB LOU SINGLAR |
09:45:52 |
936 |
MAYONNADE Jean Louis MAM50 VCSG |
09:45:52 |
937 |
AMÉDÉE Patrick MAM60 SUA CYCLISME |
09:45:52 |
938 |
LAUSEIG Thierry MAM60 USAC |
09:45:52 |
942 |
LAMY Sebastien MAM40 SUA TRIATHLON |
09:45:52 |
943 |
DECAUX Thierry MAM50 CYCLOSPORT CASTELJALOUX |
09:45:52 |
944 |
LOIRETTE-PELOUS Aurelian SE SAN SEBASTIAN |
09:45:52 |
945 |
LAMANDE Patrick SE MARCIAC(32) |
09:45:52 |
946 |
FORT Elie SE TSA UNIBALLER |
09:45:52 |
947 |
COGO Tom SE MONTRABE |
09:45:52 |
949 |
SERGE Fourner MAM50 CYCLO TOURISME DE L'ESPÉRANCE |
09:45:52 |
951 |
CHOPART William MAM60 ETAULES |
09:45:52 |
952 |
TORRES Didier MAM50 PAUILLAC(33) |
09:45:52 |
953 |
DROVILLARD Philippe MAM50 SAINT-LAURENT MEDOC(33) |
09:45:52 |
954 |
ROUX Vincent MAM40 SAINT-AMANS DU PECH (47) |
09:45:52 |
955 |
BOUDEY Jeremie SE XANTRAILLES(47) |
09:45:52 |
505 |
MELLA Marie MAF40 SAINTE MARTHE |
Non Partant |
531 |
SARRAZIN Laurence MAF50 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON |
Non Partant |
557 |
BURGAUD Christophe MAM40 HAGETAUBIN |
Non Partant |
559 |
JACQUOT Christophe MAM50 MADAILLAN |
Non Partant |
577 |
GAJEOT Benoit MAM40 HOURTIN |
Non Partant |
578 |
ABELA Philippe MAM50 ROAILLAN |
Non Partant |
582 |
LESCURE Pierre SE AGEN |
Non Partant |
583 |
GALLO Emmanuel MAM50 MARMANDE |
Non Partant |
590 |
VERDIER Jean-Claude MAM60 PAILLOLES |
Non Partant |
614 |
LEES-MELOU Michel MAM60 LE GUIDON PORTÉSIEN |
Non Partant |
627 |
BEADE Nattan U17 UCS PUJOLS |
Non Partant |
644 |
TARRIDE Brice SE UC DE FOECY |
Non Partant |
652 |
DUBOURG Guy MAM70 CADAUJAC |
Non Partant |
680 |
GE Pierre SE SOYAUX |
Non Partant |
693 |
D'HOOGHE Alexis U19 SUA CYCLISME |
Non Partant |
698 |
RUDELLE Frédéric MAM40 LA PEDALE PRAYSSASSAISE |
Non Partant |
729 |
SIGALE Arnaud SE CYCLO SPORT MIRAMONTAIS |
Non Partant |
748 |
CADROAS Guillaume MAM40 LE BOUSCAT |
Non Partant |
759 |
VIALA Marc MAM60 LAVAUR VELO CLUB |
Non Partant |
776 |
JOLIE Eric MAM50 GUIDON BIASSAIS |
Non Partant |
789 |
SUAREZ Mickael MAM40 AZIMUTHS |
Non Partant |
795 |
DESARNAUD Romain MAM40 QUINSAC |
Non Partant |
806 |
METAYER Romain SE DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT |
Non Partant |
810 |
GAUDRY Christophe MAM40 CYCLO4 |
Non Partant |
862 |
BARBAFAIRE David SE CAUBON ST SAUVEUR |
Non Partant |
894 |
LE CALLONNEC Nicolas SE URC PREIGNAC |
Non Partant |
896 |
JOHN BAPTISTE Jonathan MAM40 TOULOUSE |
Non Partant |
898 |
MALRIC Yohan SE HAUTEFAGE LA TOUR |
Non Partant |
901 |
LALIRE Maxime SE TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
Non Partant |
903 |
CONCHOU Romain MAM40 CYCLO4 HAUT AGENAIS UFOLEP |
Non Partant |
912 |
LE NAOUR Pierre SE CYCLO 4 |
Non Partant |
921 |
LAPOUJADE Cédric MAM50 SUA TRIATHLON |
Non Partant |
928 |
RAYMOND Jean Claude MAM70 ST FELIX DE FONCAUDE |
Non Partant |
930 |
DE LARRARD Gaetan SE BORDEAUX |
Non Partant |
935 |
QUARANTA Philippe MAM50 SEILH |
Non Partant |
939 |
BAYLE Alain MAM60 UNION CYCLISTE DU RÉOLAIS |
Non Partant |
940 |
PETIT Gilles MAM60 SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS |
Non Partant |
941 |
SKALECKI Philippe MAM50 CAUZAC |
Non Partant |
948 |
PERES Jean Luc MAM60 VIC FEZENSAC |
Non Partant |
950 |
MARIAUD Gilles MAM40 LE BOUSCAT |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 17/04/2024 08:31:31