Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 212 | TUYERES Eva | 2h35'17 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 216 | BLANCHOU-LASBOUYGUES Fanny | 1h59'29 | SAUZET (46) |
| 2 | 250 | CAYLA Émilie | 2h00'23 | TEAMPIF (46) |
| 3 | 235 | BOUSQUET Mathilde | 2h12'30 | CONCOTS (46) |
| 4 | 221 | LAROYENNE Alexia | 2h15'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 261 | VANDEVILLE Charlotte | 2h15'30 | L'HOSPITALET (46) |
| 6 | 228 | NOÉ Carolane | 2h21'56 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 7 | 229 | MOLLES Isabelle | 2h23'01 | ATHLE UNION 82* (82) |
| 8 | 200 | THEODOSSIADIS Hélène | 2h37'15 | LOMME (59) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 203 | BELOBROVA Olga | 2h12'06 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 295 | VANDEVILLE Flavie | 1h50'36 | CALAMANE (46) |
| 2 | 254 | TOULZA Laetitia | 2h21'08 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 245 | MARTINS Mélanie | 2h03'36 | LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 275 | GAUSSON Gaelle | 2h21'40 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 237 | BOTTREAU Isabelle | 2h06'00 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (82) |
| 2 | 249 | BASSE Isabelle | 2h26'36 | SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46) |
| 3 | 256 | CHARPENTIER Laurine | 2h58'12 | BIRAC (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 265 | FRONK Cathy | 2h29'28 | LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 262 | LAFAGE Jackie | 2h10'26 | 123 SOLEIL MOLIERES 82 (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 283 | GOURRIEREC Aline | 2h30'12 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 286 | BRISSONNAUD Monique | 2h49'37 | AC FUMEL (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 239 | CARNEJAC Mathis | 1h45'18 | PENNE D AGENAIS (47) |
| 2 | 280 | HERBLIN Antoine | 2h24'11 | MASCLAT (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 281 | VOGEL Florian | 1h47'03 | PEYRILLES (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 294 | BEZIAT Cedric | 1h40'26 | CALAMANE (46) |
| 2 | 214 | BREGEAUD Theo | 1h43'53 | SAUVAGNAS (47) |
| 3 | 253 | BELOU Paul | 1h51'38 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 4 | 273 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h58'20 | PARIS (75) |
| 5 | 248 | MARION Amaury | 2h08'10 | CAUSSADE (82) |
| 6 | 233 | TARDIEU Cyril | 2h08'33 | FONTANES (46) |
| 7 | 266 | ROSZAK Pierre | 2h11'00 | PRADINES (46) |
| 8 | 208 | BORNES Bastien | 2h13'30 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
| 9 | 297 | ROGUES Julien | 2h35'43 | CALAMANE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 274 | DELPY Fabien | 1h31'07 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 2 | 290 | DESMARTIN Camille | 1h34'21 | CALAMANE (46) |
| 3 | 223 | PÉRIÉ Guillaume | 1h38'16 | LANZAC (46) |
| 4 | 230 | LACOSTE Cédric | 1h42'59 | CAHORS (46) |
| 5 | 210 | JARRY Pierre-Emmanuel | 1h51'21 | LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
| 6 | 276 | BOURGÈS Maxime | 1h55'40 | CUXAC D AUDE (11) |
| 7 | 289 | DELMER Cedric | 1h55'47 | CALAMANE (46) |
| 8 | 268 | DULAC Julien | 1h57'43 | ST DENIS CATUS (46) |
| 9 | 247 | AYRAL Anthony | 1h58'37 | LES JUNIES (46) |
| 10 | 234 | BES Vincent | 1h59'35 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 11 | 246 | LABRO Pierre | 2h00'37 | CAHORS (46) |
| 12 | 220 | DELMAS Thomas | 2h02'59 | PRADINES (46) |
| 13 | 244 | REBOTTON Julien | 2h04'52 | TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION (19) |
| 14 | 269 | SOULIER Clément | 2h06'13 | AUJOLS (46) |
| 15 | 293 | PRADIE Aurélien | 2h12'34 | CALAMANE (46) |
| 16 | 298 | BORI Ludovic | 2h43'59 | CALAMANE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 284 | COURDES Julien | 1h27'53 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 238 | CAYROU Sebastien | 1h49'30 | SAINT-VIANCE (19) |
| 3 | 264 | PELISSIE Laurent | 1h58'26 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 4 | 232 | GIL Frédéric | 2h06'11 | CAHORS FIGHT TEAM - MMA (46) |
| 5 | 202 | PARISE Nicolas | 2h20'24 | BRY SUR MARNE (94) |
| 6 | 226 | BOUSQUET Bertrand | 2h20'41 | MARMINIAC (46) |
| 7 | 217 | MERCIER Michael | 2h27'39 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 8 | 243 | ALQUIER Michel | 2h32'31 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 267 | KINT Laurent | 1h46'28 | REALVILLE (82) |
| 2 | 241 | BERTRAND Guillaume | 1h49'43 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 3 | 251 | ROUBERTIES Cyrille | 1h52'57 | FAYCELLES (46) |
| 4 | 222 | ABBRACCHIO Jean | 1h55'54 | FONT-ROMEU (66) |
| 5 | 257 | BROGNIET David | 2h02'57 | PINSAC (46) |
| 6 | 242 | BESSIERES Cédric | 2h05'42 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 7 | 218 | JOURNET Mickaël | 2h13'49 | WISSOUS RUNNING CLUB (WRC) (91) |
| 8 | 270 | DUBREUIL David | 2h17'57 | SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46) |
| 9 | 204 | CAMPOS Cyrille | 2h27'48 | LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31) |
| 10 | 255 | LOZAC'H Gwendal | 2h32'19 | VERS (46) |
| 11 | 213 | TUYERES Stéphane | 2h35'17 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 12 | 209 | D'AUMALE Fabien | 2h39'55 | CRAS (46) |
| 13 | 207 | GIBIER Pierre | 2h58'13 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 225 | GUITOU Jean-Luc | 1h46'14 | CARDAILLAC (46) |
| 2 | 263 | VIZET Patrick | 1h47'04 | LA GORZADE DU CARLADES (15) |
| 3 | 240 | ALIAS-FOURNIER Jérôme | 1h54'37 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 4 | 277 | VIEIRA Jose | 1h57'54 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 5 | 227 | PAUZIÉ Nicolas | 2h02'01 | VTRI (46) |
| 6 | 279 | MONDOT Laurent | 2h03'03 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 7 | 236 | DENIAU Didier | 2h06'35 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 260 | PELEMAN Vincent | 2h10'43 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 9 | 282 | GRIMAL Cédric | 2h10'57 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 10 | 292 | NODARI Sébastien | 2h12'34 | CALAMANE (46) |
| 11 | 252 | GRIMAL Patrick | 2h12'40 | 123 SOLEIL MOLIERES (82) |
| 12 | 296 | BENAYS Fabien | 2h25'13 | CALAMANE (46) |
| 13 | 287 | CARDALOUS Laurent | 2h30'51 | CALAMANE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 259 | RAVAYROL Thierry | 2h10'19 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 2 | 272 | LINANT Thierry | 2h17'11 | ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 258 | ARNAL Jean Paul | 1h53'00 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 285 | ROQUES Patrick | 1h54'25 | BIO (46) |
| 3 | 231 | CLUZET Gilles | 1h57'54 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 4 | 288 | CARMEILLE Max | 2h19'30 | CALAMANE (46) |
| 5 | 224 | WITZ Andreas | 2h20'53 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 6 | 211 | MARLOT Eric | 2h29'27 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 7 | 215 | DELPECH Philippe | 2h32'31 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 201 | DAQUIN Gérard | 2h37'15 | BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC (62) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 206 | VILLIEN Christian-Louis | 2h41'00 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 291 | DUBOCQ Pierre | 2h45'46 | CALAMANE (46) |
| 2 | 271 | BONS Christian | 2h46'27 | AC FUMEL (47) |
|
|