Toggle navigation
TRAIL DU VENTOLET
TRAIL DU VENTOLET
TRAIL DU VENTOLET
TRAIL DU VENTOLET
LA PICHONA 8 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
LA PICHONA 8 KM
06/04/2024
63 Inscriptions
(6 Non Partants)
56 Classements
1 Abandon
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
304
REBOLINI Florence
55'16
VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
2
316
ZUPPELLI Sandrine
55'47
AS CREDIT MUTUEL (31)
3
320
CANDELON Méline
56'01
DAUX (31)
4
306
SERRE Marianne
57'03
TOULOUSE (31)
5
318
FELT Anais
57'24
TOULOUSE (31)
6
302
ARCHAMBEAU Julie
57'24
VAL31 (31)
7
360
POUZAC Karine
58'36
MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
8
307
SOUBIAS Mathilde
59'07
RAMONVILLE (31)
9
324
LAPORTE Natacha
1h00'19
TOULOUSE (31)
10
334
MUNOZ Caroline
1h01'17
MONTGISCARD (31)
11
331
FURNEMONT Aurélie
1h01'38
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (81)
12
322
PRADELLES Amélie
1h01'50
MÉRIGNAC (33)
13
340
CASTELLE Marie
1h03'05
TOULOUSE (31)
14
344
LODOVICI Bénédicte
1h03'18
TOULOUSE (31)
15
327
MARC Juliette
1h03'38
BOUILHONNAC (11)
16
301
SCHNEIDER Magali
1h03'51
PUY-DU-LAC (17)
17
303
ARCHAMBEAU Claude
1h05'56
MONTGAILLARD-LAURAGAIS (31)
18
326
MARC Nadine
1h08'58
BOUILHONNAC (11)
19
305
PERQUE Blandine
1h09'34
TOULOUSE (31)
20
352
GUILBAUD Jennifer
1h12'25
BUZET SUR TARN (31)
21
353
FERNANDEZ Pauline
1h12'25
TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
333
BENAYOUN Celine
Abandon
PERN (46)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
346
BARTHEZ Olivier
39'00
ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31)
2
312
VIGNARD Estéban
39'32
TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
3
329
LEROUX Quentin
41'19
ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
4
332
BENAYOUN Antoine
42'21
PERN (46)
5
358
SCHIAVINATO Tomy
42'32
GREPIAC (31)
6
345
BACOU Fabien
43'37
VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
7
347
VIGNARD Gerard
44'41
CAIGNAC (31)
8
339
GUILHEM Jean
45'44
VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
9
314
ZANON Louis
49'48
PIN-BALMA (31)
10
313
MARONNE Octave
50'40
AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31)
11
310
VAILLE Tristan
51'01
AIGREFEUILLE (31)
12
325
ARCHAMBEAU Samuel
53'34
MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
13
328
HANS Jean-Christophe
53'58
CUC ATHLETISME (63)
14
319
RUDA Manuel
53'59
TOULOUSE (31)
15
351
TURNER Graham Dow
54'09
VILLENOUVELLE (31)
16
362
BELLAMY Julien
55'21
VALLEGUE (31)
17
357
CASALS Christophe
55'36
BEAUPUY (31)
18
354
LATAPIE Luc
55'47
CASTELGINEST (31)
19
321
AUMARD Ludovic
56'15
FROUZINS (31)
20
363
SABLAYROLLES Guy
57'15
TREBONS SUR LA GRASSE (31)
21
350
CAMARA Clement
58'32
VILLENOUVELLE (31)
22
349
CAMARA Lucian
58'56
VILLENOUVELLE (31)
23
348
CAMARA Daniel
58'58
VILLENOUVELLE (31)
24
342
LEONARD Patrick
59'06
NAILLOUX (31)
25
359
VUAROQUEAUX Vincent
59'18
LABEGE (31)
26
335
GARCIA Jean-Francois
59'54
SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
27
323
LAPORTE Christophe
1h00'19
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
28
343
MARTIN Pascal
1h01'18
VERNET TRAIL + CORRIDA DES PIC'TES DE MONTAUT (09)
29
341
MENGHINI Benjamin
1h01'50
BORDEAUX (33)
30
356
POIGNET Arthur
1h02'19
CAGNAC LES MINES (81)
31
317
VIEVILLE Jérôme
1h02'23
VILLEFRANCHE DELAURAGAIS (31)
32
315
ZANON Christophe
1h02'57
PIN-BALMA (31)
33
338
GUILHEM Olivier
1h03'20
VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
34
309
MOITRY Philippe
1h09'17
BEAUZELLE (31)
35
311
ARNAUD Simon
1h15'55
BAZIEGE (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 06/04/2024 19:49:10