Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 302 | ARCHAMBEAU Julie | 57'24 | VAL31 (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 331 | FURNEMONT Aurélie | 1h01'38 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (81) |
| 2 | 327 | MARC Juliette | 1h03'38 | BOUILHONNAC (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 320 | CANDELON Méline | 56'01 | DAUX (31) |
| 2 | 306 | SERRE Marianne | 57'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 318 | FELT Anais | 57'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 307 | SOUBIAS Mathilde | 59'07 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 5 | 322 | PRADELLES Amélie | 1h01'50 | MÉRIGNAC (33) |
| 6 | 340 | CASTELLE Marie | 1h03'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 334 | MUNOZ Caroline | 1h01'17 | MONTGISCARD (31) |
| 2 | 344 | LODOVICI Bénédicte | 1h03'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 353 | FERNANDEZ Pauline | 1h12'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 352 | GUILBAUD Jennifer | 1h12'25 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 324 | LAPORTE Natacha | 1h00'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 303 | ARCHAMBEAU Claude | 1h05'56 | MONTGAILLARD-LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 3 | 305 | PERQUE Blandine | 1h09'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 333 | BENAYOUN Celine | Abandon | PERN (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 304 | REBOLINI Florence | 55'16 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 2 | 316 | ZUPPELLI Sandrine | 55'47 | AS CREDIT MUTUEL (31) |
| 3 | 360 | POUZAC Karine | 58'36 | MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 4 | 326 | MARC Nadine | 1h08'58 | BOUILHONNAC (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 301 | SCHNEIDER Magali | 1h03'51 | PUY-DU-LAC (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 329 | LEROUX Quentin | 41'19 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 314 | ZANON Louis | 49'48 | PIN-BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 351 | TURNER Graham Dow | 54'09 | VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
| 4 | 349 | CAMARA Lucian | 58'56 | VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 312 | VIGNARD Estéban | 39'32 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 2 | 313 | MARONNE Octave | 50'40 | AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 3 | 350 | CAMARA Clement | 58'32 | VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 332 | BENAYOUN Antoine | 42'21 | PERN (46) |
| 2 | 362 | BELLAMY Julien | 55'21 | VALLEGUE (31) |
| 3 | 356 | POIGNET Arthur | 1h02'19 | CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 358 | SCHIAVINATO Tomy | 42'32 | GREPIAC (31) |
| 2 | 310 | VAILLE Tristan | 51'01 | AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 3 | 319 | RUDA Manuel | 53'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 341 | MENGHINI Benjamin | 1h01'50 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 5 | 338 | GUILHEM Olivier | 1h03'20 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 6 | 311 | ARNAUD Simon | 1h15'55 | BAZIEGE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 346 | BARTHEZ Olivier | 39'00 | ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31) |
| 2 | 359 | VUAROQUEAUX Vincent | 59'18 | LABEGE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 345 | BACOU Fabien | 43'37 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 325 | ARCHAMBEAU Samuel | 53'34 | MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 2 | 335 | GARCIA Jean-Francois | 59'54 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 317 | VIEVILLE Jérôme | 1h02'23 | VILLEFRANCHE DELAURAGAIS (31) |
| 4 | 315 | ZANON Christophe | 1h02'57 | PIN-BALMA (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 339 | GUILHEM Jean | 45'44 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 2 | 357 | CASALS Christophe | 55'36 | BEAUPUY (31) |
| 3 | 354 | LATAPIE Luc | 55'47 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 4 | 348 | CAMARA Daniel | 58'58 | VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 347 | VIGNARD Gerard | 44'41 | CAIGNAC (31) |
| 2 | 321 | AUMARD Ludovic | 56'15 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 3 | 323 | LAPORTE Christophe | 1h00'19 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 4 | 343 | MARTIN Pascal | 1h01'18 | VERNET TRAIL + CORRIDA DES PIC'TES DE MONTAUT (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 328 | HANS Jean-Christophe | 53'58 | CUC ATHLETISME (63) |
| 2 | 363 | SABLAYROLLES Guy | 57'15 | TREBONS SUR LA GRASSE (31) |
| 3 | 342 | LEONARD Patrick | 59'06 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 4 | 309 | MOITRY Philippe | 1h09'17 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
|