Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1257 | ASSEMAN Cloe | 48'54 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1035 | BARTALAN-VERSOLATO Clara | 38'54 | MURET (82) |
| 2 | 1297 | VIEVILLE Jade | 48'38 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 3 | 1180 | DOMENECH Lise | 50'40 | 31 RG (82) |
| 4 | 1245 | LOMBARDO Carla | 59'50 | LEOJAC (82) |
| 5 | 1182 | DEVRIM Alegna | 1h04'27 | LECLERC (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1325 | SAADIA Fadili | 35'01 | CAUSSADE (82) |
| 2 | 1012 | GUIRAL Aurélie | 40'24 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 3 | 1009 | DESMARAIS Amélie | 41'08 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 4 | 1049 | MARTINEZ Laure | 42'21 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
| 5 | 1008 | MOLLES Isabelle | 42'33 | ATHLE UNION 82* (82) |
| 6 | 1127 | GUILLAUME Elodie | 43'34 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 7 | 1056 | COTTET Marion | 44'49 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 8 | 1046 | PROUST Margaux | 45'19 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 9 | 1069 | SPITERI Elodie | 46'03 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 10 | 1115 | MARTIN Elsa | 47'15 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 11 | 1223 | DA SILVA Sophie | 49'48 | S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 12 | 1237 | LAPIERRE Marine | 49'55 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 13 | 1162 | BOULIDARD Carole | 50'18 | 31 RG (82) |
| 14 | 1236 | RAMON Adeline | 50'28 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
| 15 | 1057 | BAZAN Pauline | 52'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 1070 | THIERRY Elsa | 54'28 | MONTLAUR (31) |
| 17 | 1331 | GOTTVALLES Johanna | 55'42 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 18 | 1244 | BERNARD Kimberley | 56'24 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
| 19 | 1166 | SAGUE Alisson | 57'11 | 31 RG (82) |
| 20 | 1072 | THIERRY Gaelle | 57'12 | SULLY RACING CORPORATION (82) |
| 21 | 1138 | HERAL Charlotte | 57'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 1266 | ESCABASSE Laura | 57'48 | LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
| 23 | 1277 | ECHENNE Axelle | 58'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 1248 | FEGNE KLEIN Emeline | 1h01'48 | CASTELMAYRAN (82) |
| 25 | 1241 | DONADIEU Lise | 1h01'49 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 26 | 1333 | BECOURT Olivia | 1h01'58 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 27 | 1071 | BENEY Elise | 1h02'11 | AGEN (47) |
| 28 | 1253 | PAYSANT--THOLI Lola | 1h03'27 | BOUDOU (82) |
| 29 | 1117 | SINQUIN Melissa | 1h06'19 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 30 | 1229 | ROMAN Lucile | 1h06'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 31 | 1191 | DULON Laure | 1h18'23 | LECLERC (82) |
| 32 | 1184 | BITTARD Solene | 1h24'53 | LECLERC (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1004 | NECTOUX Caroline | 40'13 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 2 | 1307 | MARTY Laëtitia | 43'37 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 3 | 1123 | LE GALL Pauline | 44'00 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 4 | 1122 | RACHOU Jessica | 47'56 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 5 | 1086 | FURLAN Stéphanie | 48'21 | TEAM FCP (82) |
| 6 | 1141 | ROBERT Anaïs-Hortense | 50'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 1267 | ROBIN Melanie | 52'01 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 8 | 1220 | GUYARD Celine | 57'03 | BRESSOLS (82) |
| 9 | 1206 | DOMINICE Graziella | 58'13 | MEAUZAC (82) |
| 10 | 1195 | RABOIN Caroline | 59'34 | TOUFFAILLES (82) |
| 11 | 1139 | TESTUT Lucie | 1h04'46 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 12 | 1309 | KRIMM Delphine | 1h05'14 | SAINT PORQUIER (82) |
| 13 | 1293 | GAI Charlotte | 1h10'14 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 14 | 1295 | CAREL Fanny | 1h10'15 | ALUDIUM (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1040 | EVENAT Isabelle | 39'06 | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 2 | 1082 | FONTANEL Aurore | 48'18 | ACJ NERAC (47) |
| 3 | 1112 | BELLOC Emmanuelle | 48'37 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 4 | 1270 | JULIEN Emilie | 49'51 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 5 | 1211 | ONIER Christelle | 52'32 | 31 RG (82) |
| 6 | 1174 | MOURON Jessica | 53'48 | ALBEFEUILLE LAGARDE (82) |
| 7 | 1261 | MOULINIÉ Laurence | 54'36 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 8 | 1061 | SANGOI Laure | 57'09 | REALVILLE (82) |
| 9 | 1286 | BERGER Claire | 57'13 | VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
| 10 | 1085 | CALMEJANE Evelyn | 1h00'39 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 11 | 1319 | LENEVEU Leslie | 1h04'06 | PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1113 | GUILLAUMA Florence | 41'50 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 2 | 1089 | DUFFOUR Sabine | 45'54 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 3 | 1324 | BARCELLA Celine | 49'19 | S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 4 | 1170 | BOSC Christelle | 50'14 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 5 | 1130 | MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Odile | 55'01 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 6 | 1284 | LAMARQUE Olivia | 55'13 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 7 | 1292 | ROMERO Stephanie | 55'52 | L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 8 | 1103 | VLAEMINCK (VON DER CRONE) Catherine | 1h16'00 | BOURRET (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1238 | PATARIN Sophie | 45'26 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 2 | 1132 | ROUCHY Carole | 45'44 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 3 | 1065 | SAJUS Karine | 46'08 | S/L SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE (09) |
| 4 | 1093 | TALINA Laura | 46'36 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 5 | 1107 | GUEDJ Cathia | 53'19 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 6 | 1280 | LALAGUE Marina | 54'31 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 7 | 1054 | BITTARD Delphine | 59'04 | CASTELFERRUS (82) |
| 8 | 1226 | CAUBY Nelly | 1h07'02 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1294 | LHOSPICE Rosie | 1h10'15 | ALUDIUM (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1068 | CHANFREAU Marie-Laure | 50'05 | S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 1273 | TEINTE Nadine | 53'25 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 3 | 1189 | CURATO Sophie | 55'56 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 4 | 1129 | LAGIER Antonia | 1h06'48 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1088 | VAN LOOKE Catherine | 1h02'49 | ST SEURIN DE CURSAC (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1271 | LE COSSEC Annick | 46'38 | ATHLE 632* (31) |
| 2 | 1095 | DUPUY Francine | 1h00'02 | ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1108 | JENOT Annick | 59'43 | RUNNING66 (66) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1044 | ARSAC Alexandre | 44'52 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 2 | 1099 | LUCAS Andre Ricetto | 47'39 | LES BARTHES (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1017 | PUYDEBOIS Antoine | 31'27 | S/L CA SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
| 2 | 1047 | ROZES Lucas | 36'57 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 3 | 1064 | THIERRY Erwan | 38'52 | SULLY RACING CORPORATION (31) |
| 4 | 1256 | LABIT Erwann | 40'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 1291 | PAGES Antonin | 48'13 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1031 | GERBEAUD Gabriel | 34'48 | S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 2 | 1066 | THIERRY Sylvain | 44'37 | SULLY RACING CORPORATION (31) |
| 3 | 1158 | RIBEIRO Philippe | 46'53 | 31 RG (82) |
| 4 | 1157 | FAVRE Noah | 52'10 | 31 RG (82) |
| DNF | 1300 | LE MOUEL Iwan | Abandon | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (56) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1048 | MHAIMER Said | 29'51 | S/L CA BALMA (82) |
| 2 | 1254 | LESSMANN Nathan | 29'56 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 1306 | BERLAND Arthur | 31'09 | SAINT RAPHAEL (83) |
| 4 | 1024 | DELCAYROU Ugo | 32'04 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 5 | 1308 | CILIBERTI Florian | 32'39 | TRA (31) |
| 6 | 1032 | SEGRETAIN Jeremy | 33'15 | S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 7 | 1050 | THEMINES Anthony | 33'41 | RAID'O PARIS (75) |
| 8 | 1042 | ROSSINI Quentin | 33'44 | MURET AC (82) |
| 9 | 1290 | GINESTET Ugo | 34'35 | LA MULE (31) |
| 10 | 1043 | PERN Virgil | 34'36 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 11 | 1264 | AUTES Vincent | 34'55 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 12 | 1030 | ELBE Aurélien | 34'59 | S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 13 | 1204 | GALLARDA Dorian | 36'26 | GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 14 | 1025 | FORESTIER Paul | 36'43 | NICE (06) |
| 15 | 1102 | SOURGET Léandre | 36'54 | ATHLETIC CLUB BREVINOIS CYCLISME (31) |
| 16 | 1010 | AUDAP Thibault | 37'12 | CAPENTRAINEMENT (47) |
| 17 | 1155 | ROSIAK Arnaud | 38'08 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 18 | 1199 | THÉMINES Nicolas | 38'13 | AS MURET CYCLISTE (31) |
| 19 | 1214 | KIRCH Remy | 39'55 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 20 | 1003 | ZOLADEK Cedric | 39'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 1221 | DARD Nicolas | 41'08 | FCP (82) |
| 22 | 1106 | WENTZLER Guillaume | 41'22 | BRESSOLS (82) |
| 23 | 1164 | NICOLON Thibault | 42'42 | 31 RG (82) |
| 24 | 1159 | SANCHEZ Florian | 42'53 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 25 | 1209 | COLOMBO Vicenzio | 42'53 | 31 RG (82) |
| 26 | 1161 | LEMAIRE Arthur | 42'59 | 31 RG (82) |
| 27 | 1186 | NOYÉ Guillaume | 43'19 | LECLERC (82) |
| 28 | 1201 | DISPANS Alexandre | 43'54 | GASQUES (82) |
| 29 | 1078 | CHANFREAU Florent | 43'55 | S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (82) |
| 30 | 1276 | HERAL Victor | 44'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 31 | 1134 | PICHAUD Victor | 44'49 | LYON (69) |
| 32 | 1175 | ZAMMIT Aurélien | 46'04 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 33 | 1177 | COUCHILI Danne-Lick | 46'17 | 3 1 RG (82) |
| 34 | 1118 | BOUZAT Jason | 46'53 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 35 | 1249 | FEGNE Jerome | 47'08 | CASTELMAYRAN (82) |
| 36 | 1217 | ECOBICHON Romain | 48'19 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 37 | 1193 | ROBEQUIN Wattie | 49'21 | LECLERC (82) |
| 38 | 1055 | BINOT Kevin | 49'32 | MEAUZAC (82) |
| 39 | 1156 | BERNARDI Vincent | 50'02 | 31 RG (82) |
| 40 | 1098 | KAPFER Ludovic | 50'10 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 41 | 1179 | SARAZIN Benoît | 50'41 | 31 RG (82) |
| 42 | 1187 | PAVIA Arnault | 51'05 | LECLERC (82) |
| 43 | 1188 | HOULIEZ Clément | 51'05 | LECLERC (82) |
| 44 | 1146 | DRAY Gregory | 51'21 | 31RG (82) |
| 45 | 1140 | DAVID Jean | 51'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 46 | 1203 | CLARIN Michael | 51'46 | MONTBETON (82) |
| 47 | 1150 | HOAREAU William | 51'46 | 31 RG (82) |
| 48 | 1096 | MIQUEL Paul | 53'31 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 49 | 1076 | FURLAN Thibault | 53'42 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 50 | 1198 | BONFINI Enzo | 54'04 | DONZAC (82) |
| 51 | 1205 | DE FREITAS Tony | 55'32 | PONT-DU-CASSE (47) |
| 52 | 1332 | GOTTVALLES Pierre | 55'43 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 53 | 1154 | CAMBUSY Ludovic | 55'58 | 31 RG (82) |
| 54 | 1317 | ROYON Baptiste | 56'21 | NON (31) |
| 55 | 1243 | VAISSIERES Theo | 56'25 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
| 56 | 1322 | TROUILLET Nicolas | 58'45 | POTOUILLES CO (31) |
| 57 | 1137 | RUFFIE Pascal | 1h02'12 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 58 | 1185 | TOCAVEN Sylvain | 1h04'26 | LECLERC (82) |
| DNF | 1013 | GRAND Jean-Baptiste | Abandon | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1023 | ANDRIEU Martial | 33'44 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 2 | 1026 | FOURCADE Florian | 34'56 | CORBARIEU (82) |
| 3 | 1001 | DIRAN Remi | 34'59 | ROULLENS (11) |
| 4 | 1029 | LAITHIENNE Thomas | 36'23 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
| 5 | 1019 | BERNADET Vincent | 36'58 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 6 | 1091 | LEGENT Jeremy | 38'12 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 7 | 1006 | SAYOU Mathieu | 38'59 | DIEUPENTALE (82) |
| 8 | 1033 | AFONSO Jérôme | 39'03 | S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 9 | 1021 | SABY Fabien | 39'18 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 10 | 1213 | RABBE Benoit | 41'37 | TEAM FCP (82) |
| 11 | 1268 | ROBERT Cyril | 41'44 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 12 | 1231 | ESGALHADO Alexandre | 41'46 | FCP (82) |
| 13 | 1320 | MENDES Nicolas | 41'49 | TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH (82) |
| 14 | 1232 | LACROIX François | 41'53 | GRENOBLE (38) |
| 15 | 1212 | PLECHOT Julien | 42'26 | TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH (82) |
| 16 | 1194 | FURLAN Florian | 42'33 | ANGEVILLE (82) |
| 17 | 1124 | MOREAU Alexandre | 42'53 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 18 | 1163 | GODARD Vincent | 43'09 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 19 | 1022 | LAVAL Anael | 43'15 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 20 | 1074 | MIQUEL Pierre | 43'24 | FCP CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 21 | 1067 | RATTO Anthony | 45'13 | ACCA DURFORT (82) |
| 22 | 1152 | BARTHET Yann | 47'11 | 31 RG (82) |
| 23 | 1239 | CESARIA Julien | 47'16 | 31 RG (82) |
| 24 | 1330 | DUSSOUCHAUT Bastian | 48'55 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 25 | 1216 | ECOBICHON Julien | 52'37 | L HONOR DE COS (82) |
| 26 | 1323 | PENNES Damien | 59'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 1028 | CALS Gaetan | Abandon | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1027 | ROGEON Herve | 32'21 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 2 | 1020 | SANCHEZ David | 34'52 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 3 | 1015 | DUFFILLO Bastien | 35'22 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 4 | 1227 | ROUCH Cedric | 36'08 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 5 | 1014 | MORIN Gilles | 37'36 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 6 | 1007 | TREHET Yoan | 37'48 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 7 | 1312 | RIEU Guillaume | 38'02 | LABARTHE (82) |
| 8 | 1250 | MOUYSSET Yohan | 38'13 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 9 | 1326 | LASFARGUES Patrice | 40'46 | MEAUZAC (82) |
| 10 | 1135 | LOSEGO Cedric | 42'22 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 11 | 1202 | LANNES Frederic | 42'37 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (82) |
| 12 | 1149 | DEBEAUVAIS Franck | 42'51 | 31 RG (82) |
| 13 | 1210 | SZELASZKIEWICZ Sébastien | 42'57 | 31 RG (82) |
| 14 | 1252 | PATIN Grégory | 43'07 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 15 | 1111 | SERVAT Nicolas | 43'24 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 16 | 1207 | FERCHICHI Mehdi | 43'32 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 17 | 1145 | NOUAUX Arnaud | 43'33 | 31 RG (82) |
| 18 | 1143 | ROUSSET Stephane | 44'09 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 19 | 1208 | BONNEFOY Florian | 46'17 | MOISSAC |
| 20 | 1274 | TERRASSON Arnaud | 47'03 | ANDREA ONESTLA ! (82) |
| 21 | 1225 | MONTAGNE Idain | 47'09 | ESCATALENS (82) |
| 22 | 1110 | MORIN Nicolas | 48'28 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 23 | 1121 | LESAGE Laurent | 50'25 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 24 | 1246 | CASSARO Benjamin | 51'49 | MONTBETON (82) |
| 25 | 1142 | PHILOREAU Sebastien | 54'49 | CASTELSARARSIN (82) |
| 26 | 1190 | ROUX Clément | 55'01 | LECLERC (82) |
| 27 | 1219 | DE RAED Thomas | 58'03 | BRESSOLS (82) |
| 28 | 1242 | MARCONNET Walter | 1h02'56 | RUNNING LABASTIDE (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1036 | AVOUAC William | 34'19 | MURET AC (82) |
| 2 | 1041 | PIPERAUX Axel | 37'28 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 3 | 1090 | DURENQUE Nicolas | 37'48 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 4 | 1315 | LAPORTE Nicolas | 39'27 | NIMARACING (82) |
| 5 | 1034 | GARRIGUES Stéphane | 39'28 | S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 6 | 1287 | BOUQUILLON Josuald | 39'51 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 7 | 1304 | LEBRUN Laurent | 40'10 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 8 | 1247 | VARANDAS David | 40'13 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 9 | 1255 | LABIT Yann | 40'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 1176 | KINT Laurent | 40'43 | REALVILLE (82) |
| 11 | 1302 | CHAUBARD Jean-Dominique | 41'11 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
| 12 | 1240 | ARAZOLA Olivier | 41'21 | SOORTS HOSSEGOR (40) |
| 13 | 1328 | FAURÉ Larent | 41'43 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 14 | 1228 | GUICHE Julien | 41'51 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 15 | 1168 | ROZES Sébastien | 42'47 | AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
| 16 | 1052 | RUFFIE Jerome | 46'01 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 17 | 1314 | ARES Laurent | 46'33 | GOLFECH (82) |
| 18 | 1183 | CORRAL Gildas | 48'44 | LECLERC (82) |
| 19 | 1289 | PAGES Sylvain | 48'51 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 20 | 1200 | NOUGAROLIS Fabrice | 49'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 1269 | KIFLE Dawit Demessie | 50'37 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 22 | 1160 | VIDAL Joan | 51'22 | 31 RG (82) |
| 23 | 1080 | LACOMBE Nicolas | 52'21 | NERAC (47) |
| 24 | 1151 | SAVIGNY Ludovic | 54'14 | 31 RG (82) |
| 25 | 1327 | NOUGAYREDE Vincent | 54'43 | MEAUZAC (82) |
| 26 | 1321 | BARTHES Jerome | 56'43 | CAM82700 (82) |
| 27 | 1109 | JENOT Cyril | 59'44 | POLLESTRES (66) |
| 28 | 1104 | VON DER CRONE Michiel | 59'56 | BOURRET (82) |
| 29 | 1318 | CASSAGNE Frederic | 1h06'49 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 30 | 1192 | BESSIERE Jean-Noël | 1h18'24 | LECLERC (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1016 | TERRAL Philippe | 33'43 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 2 | 1039 | LORAIN David | 36'25 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 3 | 1105 | LÉTÉVÉ Stéphane | 38'08 | EQUIPE CMI (82) |
| 4 | 1131 | MULLER Thierry | 40'51 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 5 | 1303 | BADJI Khelil | 43'37 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 6 | 1272 | ALONSO Kévin | 44'57 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 7 | 1172 | JENOT Bruno | 45'19 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 8 | 1083 | DELAGE Jean-Christophe | 45'44 | TEAM EUROVIA (82) |
| 9 | 1301 | LEBARBÉ Christophe | 46'02 | LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
| 10 | 1178 | GROMER Patrick | 46'28 | 31 RG (82) |
| 11 | 1285 | LAMARQUE Jérôme | 48'40 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 12 | 1310 | ABAD Fabrice | 51'36 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 13 | 1311 | REZAR Jerome | 52'00 | BRESSOLS J Y COURS (82) |
| 14 | 1299 | PLANTADE David | 53'04 | SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82) |
| 15 | 1181 | HOULIEZ Steve | 56'47 | LECLERC (82) |
| 16 | 1053 | BITTARD David | 59'04 | CASTELFERRUS (82) |
| 17 | 1075 | ANDRE Patrick | 1h02'54 | GWENGY TEAM (47) |
| 18 | 1073 | CALMEJANE David | 1h03'01 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 19 | 1116 | MARTIN Fernand | 1h06'21 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1018 | BENNAMA Habib | 34'31 | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 2 | 1305 | BLAMPAIN Lionel | 38'25 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 3 | 1263 | CHIARADIA Bruno | 39'05 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 4 | 1283 | GHILACI Amar | 39'52 | MONTBETON (82) |
| 5 | 1281 | KOUWENHOVEN Wil | 40'38 | ST PAUL D'ESPIS (82) |
| 6 | 1265 | FOULARD Eric | 41'15 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 7 | 1147 | DAVIN Alain | 42'54 | 31 RG (82) |
| 8 | 1100 | FALGA Laurent | 45'22 | SAINT PORQUIER (82) |
| 9 | 1169 | BARBETTI Pascal | 50'14 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 10 | 1262 | VILLADIEU Laurent | 52'04 | VALENCE-D'AGEN (82) |
| 11 | 1165 | RICO Jean Christophe | 56'31 | 31 RG (82) |
| 12 | 1167 | COHADON Laurent | 57'41 | 31 RG (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1037 | DUVERGER Philippe | 37'29 | MURET AC (82) |
| 2 | 1144 | LALANNE Joël | 39'14 | ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31) |
| 3 | 1125 | PERE Pierre | 44'25 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 4 | 1114 | GRIEU Pascal | 44'31 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 5 | 1235 | LOUTON Thierry | 44'37 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
| 6 | 1092 | TALINA Georges | 46'35 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 7 | 1288 | RANÇON Pierre | 49'44 | ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31) |
| 8 | 1234 | EMBOULAS Jean-Marc | 59'26 | FRELON BARRY MEAUZAC (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1094 | TROUILLET Alain | 39'55 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 1060 | GRILLET Philippe | 42'59 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 3 | 1063 | BARBAUX André | 47'59 | S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM (48) |
| 4 | 1329 | PÉARD Yves-Marie | 1h01'05 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 5 | 1087 | VAN LOOKE Dominique | 1h04'43 | ST SEURIN DE CURSAC (33) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1230 | CAZALENS Jean | 51'31 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 2 | 1316 | DARLES Gérard | 53'04 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 3 | 1279 | LASSERRE DU ROZEL Jean Paul | 56'20 | CLUB D'ATHLETISME CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 4 | 1251 | MEDAN Jean-Pierre | 1h02'48 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 1275 | DELBUT Gerard | 1h03'41 | CA. BIRAC. (82) |
| 6 | 1259 | MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc | 1h06'44 | CA BIRAC (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1101 | IDE David | 48'07 | TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (32) |
| 2 | 1233 | LAHOUN Jean Pierre | 52'56 | DURAVEL (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 10Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1126 | VERDIER Alban | 1h02'54 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
|
|