Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 10 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1001 |
DIRAN Remi Master 0 (M0) ROULLENS (11) |
10:05:06 |
1003 |
ZOLADEK Cedric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1004 |
NECTOUX Caroline Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
10:05:06 |
1006 |
SAYOU Mathieu Master 0 (M0) DIEUPENTALE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1007 |
TREHET Yoan Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1008 |
MOLLES Isabelle Senior (SE) ATHLE UNION 82* (82) |
10:05:06 |
1009 |
DESMARAIS Amélie Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
10:05:06 |
1010 |
AUDAP Thibault Senior (SE) CAPENTRAINEMENT (47) |
10:05:06 |
1012 |
GUIRAL Aurélie Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
10:05:06 |
1013 |
GRAND Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
10:05:06 |
1014 |
MORIN Gilles Master 1 (M1) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1015 |
DUFFILLO Bastien Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1016 |
TERRAL Philippe Master 3 (M3) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
10:05:06 |
1017 |
PUYDEBOIS Antoine Junior (JU) S/L CA SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
10:05:06 |
1018 |
BENNAMA Habib Master 4 (M4) ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (81) |
10:05:06 |
1019 |
BERNADET Vincent Master 0 (M0) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1020 |
SANCHEZ David Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1021 |
SABY Fabien Master 0 (M0) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1022 |
LAVAL Anael Master 0 (M0) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1023 |
ANDRIEU Martial Master 0 (M0) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1024 |
DELCAYROU Ugo Senior (SE) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1025 |
FORESTIER Paul Senior (SE) NICE (06) |
10:05:06 |
1026 |
FOURCADE Florian Master 0 (M0) CORBARIEU (82) |
10:05:06 |
1027 |
ROGEON Herve Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
10:05:06 |
1028 |
CALS Gaetan Master 0 (M0) STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (31) |
10:05:06 |
1029 |
LAITHIENNE Thomas Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
10:05:06 |
1030 |
ELBE Aurélien Senior (SE) S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1031 |
GERBEAUD Gabriel Espoir (ES) S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1032 |
SEGRETAIN Jeremy Senior (SE) S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1033 |
AFONSO Jérôme Master 0 (M0) S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1034 |
GARRIGUES Stéphane Master 2 (M2) S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1035 |
BARTALAN-VERSOLATO Clara Espoir (ES) MURET (82) |
10:05:06 |
1036 |
AVOUAC William Master 2 (M2) MURET AC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1037 |
DUVERGER Philippe Master 5 (M5) MURET AC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1039 |
LORAIN David Master 3 (M3) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1040 |
EVENAT Isabelle Master 1 (M1) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
10:05:06 |
1041 |
PIPERAUX Axel Master 2 (M2) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
10:05:06 |
1042 |
ROSSINI Quentin Senior (SE) MURET AC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1043 |
PERN Virgil Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
10:05:06 |
1044 |
ARSAC Alexandre Cadet (CA) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
10:05:06 |
1046 |
PROUST Margaux Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
10:05:06 |
1047 |
ROZES Lucas Junior (JU) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1048 |
MHAIMER Said Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (82) |
10:05:06 |
1049 |
MARTINEZ Laure Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
10:05:06 |
1050 |
THEMINES Anthony Senior (SE) RAID'O PARIS (75) |
10:05:06 |
1052 |
RUFFIE Jerome Master 2 (M2) MOISSAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1053 |
BITTARD David Master 3 (M3) CASTELFERRUS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1054 |
BITTARD Delphine Master 3 (M3) CASTELFERRUS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1055 |
BINOT Kevin Senior (SE) MEAUZAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1056 |
COTTET Marion Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1057 |
BAZAN Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1060 |
GRILLET Philippe Master 6 (M6) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1061 |
SANGOI Laure Master 1 (M1) REALVILLE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1063 |
BARBAUX André Master 6 (M6) S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM (48) |
10:05:06 |
1064 |
THIERRY Erwan Junior (JU) SULLY RACING CORPORATION (31) |
10:05:06 |
1065 |
SAJUS Karine Master 3 (M3) S/L SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE (09) |
10:05:06 |
1066 |
THIERRY Sylvain Espoir (ES) SULLY RACING CORPORATION (31) |
10:05:06 |
1067 |
RATTO Anthony Master 0 (M0) ACCA DURFORT (82) |
10:05:06 |
1068 |
CHANFREAU Marie-Laure Master 5 (M5) S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31) |
10:05:06 |
1069 |
SPITERI Elodie Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
10:05:06 |
1070 |
THIERRY Elsa Senior (SE) MONTLAUR (31) |
10:05:06 |
1071 |
BENEY Elise Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1072 |
THIERRY Gaelle Senior (SE) SULLY RACING CORPORATION (82) |
10:05:06 |
1073 |
CALMEJANE David Master 3 (M3) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1074 |
MIQUEL Pierre Master 0 (M0) FCP CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1075 |
ANDRE Patrick Master 3 (M3) GWENGY TEAM (47) |
10:05:06 |
1076 |
FURLAN Thibault Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1078 |
CHANFREAU Florent Senior (SE) S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (82) |
10:05:06 |
1080 |
LACOMBE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) NERAC (47) |
10:05:06 |
1082 |
FONTANEL Aurore Master 1 (M1) ACJ NERAC (47) |
10:05:06 |
1083 |
DELAGE Jean-Christophe Master 3 (M3) TEAM EUROVIA (82) |
10:05:06 |
1085 |
CALMEJANE Evelyn Master 1 (M1) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1086 |
FURLAN Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) TEAM FCP (82) |
10:05:06 |
1087 |
VAN LOOKE Dominique Master 6 (M6) ST SEURIN DE CURSAC (33) |
10:05:06 |
1088 |
VAN LOOKE Catherine Master 6 (M6) ST SEURIN DE CURSAC (33) |
10:05:06 |
1089 |
DUFFOUR Sabine Master 2 (M2) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1090 |
DURENQUE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1091 |
LEGENT Jeremy Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1092 |
TALINA Georges Master 5 (M5) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
10:05:06 |
1093 |
TALINA Laura Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
10:05:06 |
1094 |
TROUILLET Alain Master 6 (M6) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1095 |
DUPUY Francine Master 7 (M7) ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12) |
10:05:06 |
1096 |
MIQUEL Paul Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1098 |
KAPFER Ludovic Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1099 |
LUCAS Andre Ricetto Cadet (CA) LES BARTHES (82) |
10:05:06 |
1100 |
FALGA Laurent Master 4 (M4) SAINT PORQUIER (82) |
10:05:06 |
1101 |
IDE David Master 8 (M8) TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (32) |
10:05:06 |
1102 |
SOURGET Léandre Senior (SE) ATHLETIC CLUB BREVINOIS CYCLISME (31) |
10:05:06 |
1103 |
VLAEMINCK (VON DER CRONE) Catherine Master 2 (M2) BOURRET (82) |
10:05:06 |
1104 |
VON DER CRONE Michiel Master 2 (M2) BOURRET (82) |
10:05:06 |
1105 |
LÉTÉVÉ Stéphane Master 3 (M3) EQUIPE CMI (82) |
10:05:06 |
1106 |
WENTZLER Guillaume Senior (SE) BRESSOLS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1107 |
GUEDJ Cathia Master 3 (M3) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1108 |
JENOT Annick Master 8 (M8) RUNNING66 (66) |
10:05:06 |
1109 |
JENOT Cyril Master 2 (M2) POLLESTRES (66) |
10:05:06 |
1110 |
MORIN Nicolas Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1111 |
SERVAT Nicolas Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1112 |
BELLOC Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1113 |
GUILLAUMA Florence Master 2 (M2) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1114 |
GRIEU Pascal Master 5 (M5) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1115 |
MARTIN Elsa Senior (SE) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1116 |
MARTIN Fernand Master 3 (M3) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1117 |
SINQUIN Melissa Senior (SE) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1118 |
BOUZAT Jason Senior (SE) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1121 |
LESAGE Laurent Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
10:05:06 |
1122 |
RACHOU Jessica Master 0 (M0) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1123 |
LE GALL Pauline Master 0 (M0) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
10:05:06 |
1124 |
MOREAU Alexandre Master 0 (M0) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
10:05:06 |
1125 |
PERE Pierre Master 5 (M5) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
10:05:06 |
1126 |
VERDIER Alban Master 10 (M10) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
10:05:06 |
1127 |
GUILLAUME Elodie Senior (SE) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
10:05:06 |
1129 |
LAGIER Antonia Master 5 (M5) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
10:05:06 |
1130 |
MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Odile Master 2 (M2) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
10:05:06 |
1131 |
MULLER Thierry Master 3 (M3) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
10:05:06 |
1132 |
ROUCHY Carole Master 3 (M3) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
10:05:06 |
1134 |
PICHAUD Victor Senior (SE) LYON (69) |
10:05:06 |
1135 |
LOSEGO Cedric Master 1 (M1) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1137 |
RUFFIE Pascal Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
10:05:06 |
1138 |
HERAL Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1139 |
TESTUT Lucie Master 0 (M0) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1140 |
DAVID Jean Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1141 |
ROBERT Anaïs-Hortense Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1142 |
PHILOREAU Sebastien Master 1 (M1) CASTELSARARSIN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1143 |
ROUSSET Stephane Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1144 |
LALANNE Joël Master 5 (M5) ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31) |
10:05:06 |
1145 |
NOUAUX Arnaud Master 1 (M1) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1146 |
DRAY Gregory Senior (SE) 31RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1147 |
DAVIN Alain Master 4 (M4) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1149 |
DEBEAUVAIS Franck Master 1 (M1) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1150 |
HOAREAU William Senior (SE) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1151 |
SAVIGNY Ludovic Master 2 (M2) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1152 |
BARTHET Yann Master 0 (M0) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1154 |
CAMBUSY Ludovic Senior (SE) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1155 |
ROSIAK Arnaud Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
10:05:06 |
1156 |
BERNARDI Vincent Senior (SE) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1157 |
FAVRE Noah Espoir (ES) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1158 |
RIBEIRO Philippe Espoir (ES) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1159 |
SANCHEZ Florian Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1160 |
VIDAL Joan Master 2 (M2) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1161 |
LEMAIRE Arthur Senior (SE) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1162 |
BOULIDARD Carole Senior (SE) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1163 |
GODARD Vincent Master 0 (M0) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1164 |
NICOLON Thibault Senior (SE) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1165 |
RICO Jean Christophe Master 4 (M4) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1166 |
SAGUE Alisson Senior (SE) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1167 |
COHADON Laurent Master 4 (M4) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1168 |
ROZES Sébastien Master 2 (M2) AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
10:05:06 |
1169 |
BARBETTI Pascal Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
10:05:06 |
1170 |
BOSC Christelle Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
10:05:06 |
1172 |
JENOT Bruno Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
10:05:06 |
1174 |
MOURON Jessica Master 1 (M1) ALBEFEUILLE LAGARDE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1175 |
ZAMMIT Aurélien Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
10:05:06 |
1176 |
KINT Laurent Master 2 (M2) REALVILLE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1177 |
COUCHILI Danne-Lick Senior (SE) 3 1 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1178 |
GROMER Patrick Master 3 (M3) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1179 |
SARAZIN Benoît Senior (SE) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1180 |
DOMENECH Lise Espoir (ES) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1181 |
HOULIEZ Steve Master 3 (M3) LECLERC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1182 |
DEVRIM Alegna Espoir (ES) LECLERC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1183 |
CORRAL Gildas Master 2 (M2) LECLERC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1184 |
BITTARD Solene Senior (SE) LECLERC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1185 |
TOCAVEN Sylvain Senior (SE) LECLERC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1186 |
NOYÉ Guillaume Senior (SE) LECLERC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1187 |
PAVIA Arnault Senior (SE) LECLERC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1188 |
HOULIEZ Clément Senior (SE) LECLERC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1189 |
CURATO Sophie Master 5 (M5) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1190 |
ROUX Clément Master 1 (M1) LECLERC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1191 |
DULON Laure Senior (SE) LECLERC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1192 |
BESSIERE Jean-Noël Master 2 (M2) LECLERC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1193 |
ROBEQUIN Wattie Senior (SE) LECLERC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1194 |
FURLAN Florian Master 0 (M0) ANGEVILLE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1195 |
RABOIN Caroline Master 0 (M0) TOUFFAILLES (82) |
10:05:06 |
1198 |
BONFINI Enzo Senior (SE) DONZAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1199 |
THÉMINES Nicolas Senior (SE) AS MURET CYCLISTE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1200 |
NOUGAROLIS Fabrice Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1201 |
DISPANS Alexandre Senior (SE) GASQUES (82) |
10:05:06 |
1202 |
LANNES Frederic Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1203 |
CLARIN Michael Senior (SE) MONTBETON (82) |
10:05:06 |
1204 |
GALLARDA Dorian Senior (SE) GOSSE COACHING (31) |
10:05:06 |
1205 |
DE FREITAS Tony Senior (SE) PONT-DU-CASSE (47) |
10:05:06 |
1206 |
DOMINICE Graziella Master 0 (M0) MEAUZAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1207 |
FERCHICHI Mehdi Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1208 |
BONNEFOY Florian Master 1 (M1) MOISSAC |
10:05:06 |
1209 |
COLOMBO Vicenzio Senior (SE) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1210 |
SZELASZKIEWICZ Sébastien Master 1 (M1) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1211 |
ONIER Christelle Master 1 (M1) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1212 |
PLECHOT Julien Master 0 (M0) TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH (82) |
10:05:06 |
1213 |
RABBE Benoit Master 0 (M0) TEAM FCP (82) |
10:05:06 |
1214 |
KIRCH Remy Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
10:05:06 |
1216 |
ECOBICHON Julien Master 0 (M0) L HONOR DE COS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1217 |
ECOBICHON Romain Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1219 |
DE RAED Thomas Master 1 (M1) BRESSOLS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1220 |
GUYARD Celine Master 0 (M0) BRESSOLS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1221 |
DARD Nicolas Senior (SE) FCP (82) |
10:05:06 |
1223 |
DA SILVA Sophie Senior (SE) S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1225 |
MONTAGNE Idain Master 1 (M1) ESCATALENS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1226 |
CAUBY Nelly Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1227 |
ROUCH Cedric Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1228 |
GUICHE Julien Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1229 |
ROMAN Lucile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1230 |
CAZALENS Jean Master 7 (M7) CA BIRAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1231 |
ESGALHADO Alexandre Master 0 (M0) FCP (82) |
10:05:06 |
1232 |
LACROIX François Master 0 (M0) GRENOBLE (38) |
10:05:06 |
1233 |
LAHOUN Jean Pierre Master 8 (M8) DURAVEL (46) |
10:05:06 |
1234 |
EMBOULAS Jean-Marc Master 5 (M5) FRELON BARRY MEAUZAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1235 |
LOUTON Thierry Master 5 (M5) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
10:05:06 |
1236 |
RAMON Adeline Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
10:05:06 |
1237 |
LAPIERRE Marine Senior (SE) CA BIRAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1238 |
PATARIN Sophie Master 3 (M3) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1239 |
CESARIA Julien Master 0 (M0) 31 RG (82) |
10:05:06 |
1240 |
ARAZOLA Olivier Master 2 (M2) SOORTS HOSSEGOR (40) |
10:05:06 |
1241 |
DONADIEU Lise Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1242 |
MARCONNET Walter Master 1 (M1) RUNNING LABASTIDE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1243 |
VAISSIERES Theo Senior (SE) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1244 |
BERNARD Kimberley Senior (SE) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1245 |
LOMBARDO Carla Espoir (ES) LEOJAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1246 |
CASSARO Benjamin Master 1 (M1) MONTBETON (82) |
10:05:06 |
1247 |
VARANDAS David Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1248 |
FEGNE KLEIN Emeline Senior (SE) CASTELMAYRAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1249 |
FEGNE Jerome Senior (SE) CASTELMAYRAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1250 |
MOUYSSET Yohan Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1251 |
MEDAN Jean-Pierre Master 7 (M7) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
10:05:06 |
1252 |
PATIN Grégory Master 1 (M1) CA BIRAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1253 |
PAYSANT--THOLI Lola Senior (SE) BOUDOU (82) |
10:05:06 |
1254 |
LESSMANN Nathan Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
10:05:06 |
1255 |
LABIT Yann Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1256 |
LABIT Erwann Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1257 |
ASSEMAN Cloe Junior (JU) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
10:05:06 |
1259 |
MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc Master 7 (M7) CA BIRAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1261 |
MOULINIÉ Laurence Master 1 (M1) LE PASSAGE (47) |
10:05:06 |
1262 |
VILLADIEU Laurent Master 4 (M4) VALENCE-D'AGEN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1263 |
CHIARADIA Bruno Master 4 (M4) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1264 |
AUTES Vincent Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
10:05:06 |
1265 |
FOULARD Eric Master 4 (M4) GRAULHET (81) |
10:05:06 |
1266 |
ESCABASSE Laura Senior (SE) LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1267 |
ROBIN Melanie Master 0 (M0) CASTELGINEST (31) |
10:05:06 |
1268 |
ROBERT Cyril Master 0 (M0) CA BIRAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1269 |
KIFLE Dawit Demessie Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1270 |
JULIEN Emilie Master 1 (M1) FONTENILLES (31) |
10:05:06 |
1271 |
LE COSSEC Annick Master 7 (M7) ATHLE 632* (31) |
10:05:06 |
1272 |
ALONSO Kévin Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1273 |
TEINTE Nadine Master 5 (M5) MOISSAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1274 |
TERRASSON Arnaud Master 1 (M1) ANDREA ONESTLA ! (82) |
10:05:06 |
1275 |
DELBUT Gerard Master 7 (M7) CA. BIRAC. (82) |
10:05:06 |
1276 |
HERAL Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1277 |
ECHENNE Axelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1279 |
LASSERRE DU ROZEL Jean Paul Master 7 (M7) CLUB D'ATHLETISME CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1280 |
LALAGUE Marina Master 3 (M3) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:05:06 |
1281 |
KOUWENHOVEN Wil Master 4 (M4) ST PAUL D'ESPIS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1283 |
GHILACI Amar Master 4 (M4) MONTBETON (82) |
10:05:06 |
1284 |
LAMARQUE Olivia Master 2 (M2) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:05:06 |
1285 |
LAMARQUE Jérôme Master 3 (M3) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:05:06 |
1286 |
BERGER Claire Master 1 (M1) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
10:05:06 |
1287 |
BOUQUILLON Josuald Master 2 (M2) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:05:06 |
1288 |
RANÇON Pierre Master 5 (M5) ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31) |
10:05:06 |
1289 |
PAGES Sylvain Master 2 (M2) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1290 |
GINESTET Ugo Senior (SE) LA MULE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1291 |
PAGES Antonin Junior (JU) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1292 |
ROMERO Stephanie Master 2 (M2) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
10:05:06 |
1293 |
GAI Charlotte Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:05:06 |
1294 |
LHOSPICE Rosie Master 4 (M4) ALUDIUM (82) |
10:05:06 |
1295 |
CAREL Fanny Master 0 (M0) ALUDIUM (82) |
10:05:06 |
1297 |
VIEVILLE Jade Espoir (ES) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1299 |
PLANTADE David Master 3 (M3) SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1300 |
LE MOUEL Iwan Espoir (ES) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (56) |
10:05:06 |
1301 |
LEBARBÉ Christophe Master 3 (M3) LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1302 |
CHAUBARD Jean-Dominique Master 2 (M2) TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1303 |
BADJI Khelil Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
10:05:06 |
1304 |
LEBRUN Laurent Master 2 (M2) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
10:05:06 |
1305 |
BLAMPAIN Lionel Master 4 (M4) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1306 |
BERLAND Arthur Senior (SE) SAINT RAPHAEL (83) |
10:05:06 |
1307 |
MARTY Laëtitia Master 0 (M0) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1308 |
CILIBERTI Florian Senior (SE) TRA (31) |
10:05:06 |
1309 |
KRIMM Delphine Master 0 (M0) SAINT PORQUIER (82) |
10:05:06 |
1310 |
ABAD Fabrice Master 3 (M3) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1311 |
REZAR Jerome Master 3 (M3) BRESSOLS J Y COURS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1312 |
RIEU Guillaume Master 1 (M1) LABARTHE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1314 |
ARES Laurent Master 2 (M2) GOLFECH (82) |
10:05:06 |
1315 |
LAPORTE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) NIMARACING (82) |
10:05:06 |
1316 |
DARLES Gérard Master 7 (M7) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
10:05:06 |
1317 |
ROYON Baptiste Senior (SE) NON (31) |
10:05:06 |
1318 |
CASSAGNE Frederic Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1319 |
LENEVEU Leslie Master 1 (M1) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1320 |
MENDES Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH (82) |
10:05:06 |
1321 |
BARTHES Jerome Master 2 (M2) CAM82700 (82) |
10:05:06 |
1322 |
TROUILLET Nicolas Senior (SE) POTOUILLES CO (31) |
10:05:06 |
1323 |
PENNES Damien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:05:06 |
1324 |
BARCELLA Celine Master 2 (M2) S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1325 |
SAADIA Fadili Senior (SE) CAUSSADE (82) |
10:05:06 |
1326 |
LASFARGUES Patrice Master 1 (M1) MEAUZAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1327 |
NOUGAYREDE Vincent Master 2 (M2) MEAUZAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1328 |
FAURÉ Larent Master 2 (M2) MOISSAC (82) |
10:05:06 |
1329 |
PÉARD Yves-Marie Master 6 (M6) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1330 |
DUSSOUCHAUT Bastian Master 0 (M0) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1331 |
GOTTVALLES Johanna Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1332 |
GOTTVALLES Pierre Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1333 |
BECOURT Olivia Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:05:06 |
1002 |
LADRIERE Grégory Master 0 (M0) PAMIERS (09) |
Non Partant |
1005 |
LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste Master 0 (M0) ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31) |
Non Partant |
1011 |
RIVIÈRE Caroline Master 2 (M2) AUCH (32) |
Non Partant |
1038 |
GALANT Angel Senior (SE) ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (31) |
Non Partant |
1045 |
BOURCHIS Marie Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
Non Partant |
1051 |
COLONEL Emmanuel Master 4 (M4) BEZIERS (34) |
Non Partant |
1058 |
MAZANA Marie Senior (SE) FINHAN (82) |
Non Partant |
1059 |
SICARD Emmanuel Master 4 (M4) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
Non Partant |
1062 |
ZARROCA Chloé Senior (SE) TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH (82) |
Non Partant |
1077 |
DURAND Simon Master 1 (M1) AUCH (32) |
Non Partant |
1079 |
ANDRÉ Francis Master 4 (M4) FONSORBES (31) |
Non Partant |
1081 |
OUREDNIK Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) CAUMONT (82) |
Non Partant |
1084 |
DEPESTEL Gyptis Master 5 (M5) S/L MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLETISME (34) |
Non Partant |
1097 |
ETIENNE Amelie Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
Non Partant |
1119 |
TAIEB Mohamed Senior (SE) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
Non Partant |
1120 |
MERIGUET Jean Claude Master 8 (M8) MONTPEZAT RANDO (82) |
Non Partant |
1128 |
LAGIER Jean-Luc Master 5 (M5) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
Non Partant |
1133 |
FAILLIERES Alain Master 8 (M8) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
1136 |
GUÉRIN Christophe Master 2 (M2) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
Non Partant |
1148 |
CHEVALIER Jarod Senior (SE) 31 RG (82) |
Non Partant |
1153 |
GEHIN Lucas Senior (SE) 31 RG (82) |
Non Partant |
1171 |
SANGOI Benjamin Master 1 (M1) ALBEFEUILLE-LAGARDE (82) |
Non Partant |
1173 |
MISERMONT Corinne Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
Non Partant |
1196 |
THOMPSON Eleanor Senior (SE) VALENCE D'AGEN (82) |
Non Partant |
1197 |
LEMOAL Yannick Master 2 (M2) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
Non Partant |
1215 |
BEN BOUHOUT Mohamed Master 3 (M3) ACJ NERAC (47) |
Non Partant |
1218 |
MOULINIÉ Julien Master 2 (M2) LE PASSAGE (47) |
Non Partant |
1222 |
DUCROUX Paul Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC SC (32) |
Non Partant |
1224 |
GRAND Alex Espoir (ES) S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
Non Partant |
1258 |
ANDRADA Damien Espoir (ES) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
1260 |
RAGOO Fabrice Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1278 |
LECROC David Master 0 (M0) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
Non Partant |
1282 |
VERGNE Marie Master 5 (M5) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
1296 |
DARMIGNY Brigitte Master 2 (M2) ALUDIUM (82) |
Non Partant |
1298 |
PLANTADE David Master 3 (M3) SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82) |
Non Partant |
1313 |
ARES Mael Cadet (CA) GOLFECH (82) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 07/04/2024 11:32:57