Toggle navigation
COURSE DE PÂQUES
COURSE DE PÂQUES
COURSE DE PÂQUES
COURSE DE PÂQUES
COURSE 5 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 5 KM
07/04/2024
125 Inscriptions
(2 Non Partants)
123 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
12
TRONEL Anna
18'18
S/L CA BALMA (31)
2
97
BOELLE Pauline
18'26
S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
3
125
EL FAKHAR Lisa
18'32
GRAND TOULOUSE ATHLETISME (31)
4
73
BONIAKOWSKI Charlotte
18'47
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
5
2
BOUILLET Nora
19'04
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
6
16
JOB Marine
19'09
BLAGNAC SC (31)
7
22
POUSSOU Nathalie
19'48
BLAGNAC SC (31)
8
65
TAN Solène
19'53
MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
9
72
RAMOS-DELGADO Carmen-Fernanda
20'09
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
10
1
MOLLES Isabelle
20'14
ATHLE UNION 82* (82)
11
11
DUPERRAIN Cristelle
20'20
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
12
14
BALDY Maylis
20'47
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
13
6
MOREAU Anais
20'54
MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
14
94
TARSANI Alima
22'44
LA VILLEDIEU DU TEMPLE (82)
15
69
FRAYSSE Marie-Christine
22'48
S/L SU AGEN (47)
16
70
LOUIS-SIDNEY Abigail
23'48
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
17
90
MAHALIN Céline
23'59
COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
18
57
DE JESUS Johanna
24'13
LABRUGUIERE (81)
19
34
BARBIER Julie
24'24
MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
20
121
DEVRIM Aleyna
25'02
MOISSAC (82)
21
43
FADELLI Christine
25'03
AC AUCH (32)
22
21
VIEVILLE Audrey
25'49
FINHAN (82)
23
100
PAVIOTTI BACQUA Virginie
26'56
LECTOURE (32)
24
88
ROGER Coline
27'12
TOULOUSE (31)
25
53
RABBE Lucie
27'17
TEAM FCP (82)
26
80
ROUSSEL SADOT Claudine
29'23
AUCH (32)
27
36
LAPRUGNE Aurelie
29'39
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
28
30
VANNIER Claire
29'49
FABAS (82)
29
3
DA COSTA Marie-Claude
29'57
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (82)
30
47
CLÉMENCE Christelle
30'25
LECLERC (82)
31
52
THEMINES Laetitia
30'39
MURET (31)
32
104
GRILLEA Christelle
32'14
LAFRANCAISE (82)
33
86
DIALLO Beatrice
32'17
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
34
93
CESNE Lilou
34'29
ATHLE PPS (82)
35
79
MARTY Caroline
34'40
MOISSAC (82)
36
74
DOMINICE Gaelle
35'29
MEAUZAC (82)
37
28
ESCRIBE Marie-Françoise
35'35
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
38
103
DELAVIGNE Vigdis
35'51
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
39
46
VROMAN Chloé
39'23
LECLERC (82)
40
76
CLAMENS Stéphanie
39'52
31 RG (82)
41
26
MORIN Virginie
41'55
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
19
YAGO Moubarik
14'24
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
2
102
PRADY Simon
14'31
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
3
9
BAYNAT Gregory
15'30
S/L CA BALMA (31)
4
13
CILIBERTI Florian
15'36
TRA (31)
5
10
COURREGELONGUE Thomas
15'50
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (31)
6
17
TRINEL Sebastien
16'16
S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)
7
71
DEQUEKER Martin
16'22
ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
8
7
ROUQUIE Noam
16'35
MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
9
4
DESBARATS Nathan
16'52
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
10
95
CARPINELLA Milan
17'13
N.O.R.D. COURSE ORIENTATION (47)
11
5
MASCARELL Charles
17'28
BLAGNAC SC (31)
12
66
LECLAIRE Thomas
17'36
TOULOUSE (31)
13
114
DAULIAC Romain
17'42
SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
14
54
DARD Nicolas
17'58
FCP (82)
15
81
LABIT Yann
17'58
TOULOUSE (31)
16
82
MERLAND Thierry
17'59
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
17
115
HANUS Thomas
17'59
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
18
18
DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
18'01
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)
19
92
SALMON Alban
18'03
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)
20
89
DELY Didier
18'17
LAUNAGUET (31)
21
8
TAUPIAC Paul
18'27
MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
22
120
PEZET Emmanuel
18'28
GOSSE COACHING (31)
23
85
MERLAND Maël
18'42
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
24
29
BANDU Mathis
18'48
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
25
96
DOURNES Julien
18'51
CAHORS (46)
26
67
DEGUILLE Mae
18'53
S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
27
24
HAMDAOUI Saber
18'54
S/L CA BALMA (31)
28
35
RECH Christophe
18'59
STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12)
29
15
DUPRAT Joanes
19'37
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
30
48
FURLAN Florian
19'41
ANGEVILLE (82)
31
111
PAPAIX René
19'44
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
32
23
PRATS Sebastien
20'14
BLAGNAC SC (31)
33
63
FOURCAUD Francis
20'25
S/L SU AGEN (17)
34
25
BRIOUDE Luc
20'38
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
35
119
DELVOLVE Thierry
21'10
TEAM DELVOLVE (82)
36
118
DELVOLVE Florian
21'10
TEAM DELVOLVE (82)
37
112
GUICHE Gabriel
21'12
MONTAUBAN (82)
38
37
GROLEAU Eric
21'14
S/L SU AGEN (47)
39
62
SALOBERT Sylvain
21'38
BRESSOLS (82)
40
117
ROUGES Anael
21'50
TEAM DELVOLVE (82)
41
109
ROUSSEL Mathys
21'56
SAINT URCISSE (81)
42
113
LAGUILLIEZ Maxime
21'58
LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82)
43
31
CANCELLIERI Célyan
22'32
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
44
33
RAKOTOMALALA Randrianantaina
22'42
31 RG (82)
45
56
LOPEZ Robert
22'58
S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
46
40
RENÉ Joris
23'00
LES TOMBEURS (31)
47
105
DELZERS Damien
23'22
BRESSOLS J 'Y COURS (82)
48
116
CHALOIN Jérôme
23'52
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
49
32
CANCELLIERI François-Jérôme
23'56
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
50
58
MONTAGNE Teddy
24'06
ESCATALENS (82)
51
39
JULIO Pierre
24'10
LES TOMBEURS (31)
52
75
DAMOUR Jérôme
24'15
31 RG (82)
53
78
VICK Axel
24'15
31 RG (82)
54
77
NEVERS Paulo
24'44
31 RG (82)
55
20
VAISSIERES Theo
24'45
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
56
91
ROUSSEL Anthony
25'03
MONTBETON (82)
57
99
BACQUA PAVIOTTI Vitali
25'04
LECTOURE (32)
58
122
DUTOURON Serge
25'27
TEAM FERRUS (82)
59
44
ESCALAS Christian
25'36
AC AUCH (31)
60
55
BARREAU Marc
25'56
S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
61
59
GAGNE Naël
26'01
ESCATALENS (82)
62
107
PICARD Gilles
26'10
L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
63
101
BACQUA Dimitri
26'56
LECTOURE (32)
64
110
SANCHEZ Stéphane
27'04
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
65
87
PENCHARD Georges
27'17
SAINT-PORQUIER (82)
66
106
CAUCHIE Christophe
27'34
BARDIGUES (82)
67
64
ETERNOT Jean-Louis
27'42
BRESSOLS J' Y COURS (82)
68
83
MELET Irenee
27'43
BRESSOLS J'Y COURS (82)
69
61
CLAU Cedric
28'03
FAJOLLES (82)
70
60
QUARCY Remi
28'03
DURFORT-LACAPELETTE (82)
71
27
BOYER Charles
29'49
MONTAUBAN (82)
72
38
BERNET Roland
30'30
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
73
50
THÉMINES Nicolas
30'39
AS MURET CYCLISTE (31)
74
51
THEMINES Yves
30'39
MURET (31)
75
49
THEMINES Anthony
30'39
RAID'O PARIS (75)
76
84
ROUCHY Fabrice
30'40
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
77
68
BOUNET Cédric
31'00
CEPET (31)
78
108
DIAS Romain
31'50
MOISSAC (82)
79
45
BERNARD Damien
32'08
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
80
98
DUBURC Cyril
32'37
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
81
123
TOCAVEN Sylvain
34'28
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
82
124
MORIN Nicolas
41'55
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHIC (82)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 07/04/2024 11:32:57