Liste des Inscrits
LA SAVE 14 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
300 |
--- Dossard Inconnu --- |
09:30:38 |
301 |
VIGNON Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
302 |
COVILLERS Julien Master 1 (M1) LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31) |
09:30:38 |
304 |
BUC Jérôme Master 2 (M2) BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
305 |
COVILLERS Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) PJAP PINS JUST'A PIED (31) |
09:30:38 |
306 |
BUC Jean Master 8 (M8) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (31) |
09:30:38 |
307 |
DULAC Yves Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:30:38 |
308 |
GIVRY Antoine Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
310 |
HÉBRAUD Benjamin Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
09:30:38 |
312 |
BOUYSSI Méline Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
314 |
SZTERNBERG Anaëlle Master 1 (M1) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
09:30:38 |
315 |
CRUCIFIX Adrien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
316 |
LORENZO Anne Master 2 (M2) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
09:30:38 |
317 |
ETCHEBERIGARAY Jenny Master 2 (M2) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:30:38 |
318 |
SANTELLI Charles Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
319 |
SAMSON Julien Master 2 (M2) MONS (31) |
09:30:38 |
320 |
FOUCHER Antoine Master 1 (M1) LEVIGNAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
321 |
COUEILLES Alain Master 4 (M4) MONBEQUI (82) |
09:30:38 |
322 |
COUEILLES Delphine Master 3 (M3) MONBEQUI (82) |
09:30:38 |
323 |
JOVÉ Vincent Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
324 |
ICHARD Thierry Master 5 (M5) ASSOCIATION MANON HOPE (31) |
09:30:38 |
325 |
STIENNE Caroline Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:30:38 |
326 |
ANDREU Olivier Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:30:38 |
327 |
VAZ Manuel Master 4 (M4) CASQUETTE BLEUE (31) |
09:30:38 |
328 |
CONSTANS Cédric Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:30:38 |
330 |
MEZAILLES Joel Master 2 (M2) LE GRES (31) |
09:30:38 |
332 |
SUSINI Thibault Senior (SE) SEILHAC (19) |
09:30:38 |
333 |
BABRE Jean Master 0 (M0) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
09:30:38 |
334 |
CLIQUE Christian Master 3 (M3) FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
09:30:38 |
335 |
LE FORMAL Jean Baptiste Master 6 (M6) DISSAY (86) |
09:30:38 |
336 |
LEBRETON Gael Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
337 |
GONZALES Marc Master 0 (M0) MONTRABE (31) |
09:30:38 |
338 |
ABRAHAM Alain Master 5 (M5) BON PIED BON OEIL (BPBO31) (31) |
09:30:38 |
339 |
BEDRINES Pierre-François Master 0 (M0) LGFC (LA GARRIGUE FOOTING CLUB) (31) |
09:30:38 |
340 |
SATGE Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) COLOGNE (32) |
09:30:38 |
341 |
LECLERCQ Christophe Master 3 (M3) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:30:38 |
342 |
BODIN Nicolas Master 1 (M1) LGFC (LA GARRIGUE FOOTING CLUB) (31) (31) |
09:30:38 |
343 |
BARBA LEGRAIS Isabelle Master 1 (M1) BRAX (31) |
09:30:38 |
345 |
DEBREILLY Franck Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:30:38 |
346 |
NAYLOR Sally Master 1 (M1) BRAX (31) |
09:30:38 |
347 |
JOLY Aymerik Master 1 (M1) BRAX (31) |
09:30:38 |
348 |
VESLOT Julie Master 3 (M3) AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31) |
09:30:38 |
349 |
MARI Pascal Master 4 (M4) CARAMAN (31) |
09:30:38 |
350 |
MARI Colin Senior (SE) CARAMAN (31) |
09:30:38 |
351 |
GONCALVES Nuno Master 1 (M1) CARAMAN (31) |
09:30:38 |
352 |
EIGLE Olivier Master 3 (M3) SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
09:30:38 |
354 |
BOYER Vincent Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
355 |
VIGNOLLE Paul Senior (SE) LESPINASSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
356 |
LE TOULLEC Cecile Master 3 (M3) MENVILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
357 |
RAYNEL Anne Sophie Master 1 (M1) VARENNE (82) |
09:30:38 |
358 |
BATTIN Cecile Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
09:30:38 |
359 |
MORANT Bruno Master 0 (M0) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:30:38 |
360 |
GAU Romain Master 0 (M0) SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
09:30:38 |
361 |
FOUGA Eric Master 3 (M3) SAVENES (82) |
09:30:38 |
362 |
SALAÜN William Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
363 |
ITOUA Nathalie Master 4 (M4) SIDE BY SIDE (31) |
09:30:38 |
364 |
DUPONT Jules Master 0 (M0) TRAIL AGAIN (31) |
09:30:38 |
365 |
DUPONT Lisa Senior (SE) TRAIL AGAIN (31) |
09:30:38 |
366 |
BOUTROUCHE Lionel Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:30:38 |
367 |
AUGÉ Jérémy Master 1 (M1) MENVILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
368 |
BOULOUSSA Samia Master 2 (M2) ASSOCIATION SIDE BY SIDE (31) |
09:30:38 |
369 |
LUCCHESE Dominique Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:30:38 |
370 |
SALMERON Fabrice Master 4 (M4) LE CASTERA (31) |
09:30:38 |
371 |
ROBERT Axel Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
373 |
MAZOYER Benjamin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
374 |
BERNAL Solange Master 1 (M1) EAUNES (31) |
09:30:38 |
375 |
ESPOSITO Emmanuelle Senior (SE) EAUNES (31) |
09:30:38 |
376 |
JAMMOT Laurent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
377 |
BOSCH Jean Master 5 (M5) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
09:30:38 |
378 |
BERTROU Julie Master 2 (M2) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:30:38 |
379 |
JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine Master 5 (M5) JOGGING LABENNE (31) |
09:30:38 |
380 |
ROMEO Lucile Espoir (ES) PIBRAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
381 |
DALES Valentin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
382 |
PELLEFIGUE Bruno Master 4 (M4) FOULEE BEAUZELOISE (31) |
09:30:38 |
383 |
ZOU Dominique Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:30:38 |
384 |
LAURENS Fabien Master 2 (M2) FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
09:30:38 |
385 |
VALLES Valerie Master 3 (M3) SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING (31) |
09:30:38 |
386 |
LEBRETON Emma Senior (SE) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:30:38 |
387 |
BERTHOLLET Eva Espoir (ES) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:30:38 |
388 |
ZELMAT Jean Marc Master 5 (M5) TOAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
389 |
DELAI Delphine Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
390 |
AUGE Laetitia Master 1 (M1) GOAS (82) |
09:30:38 |
391 |
GAIANI Paul Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
392 |
FARNAULT Etienne Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
393 |
PONTELLO Nathalie Master 3 (M3) TEAM TBA 31 (31) |
09:30:38 |
394 |
LE DU Regis Master 2 (M2) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:30:38 |
395 |
LAGNIER Aude Master 0 (M0) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
09:30:38 |
396 |
DOTTA Céline Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:30:38 |
397 |
GENESTAR Claire Marie Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
398 |
FUILLA-WEISHAUPT Eric Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
399 |
LAGOUTTE Brice Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
400 |
AUVRAY Sébastien Master 0 (M0) TEAM GALAU-PE (31) |
09:30:38 |
401 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 8 (M8) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
403 |
SAURIAC Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TBA (31) |
09:30:38 |
404 |
GALÉA Cécile Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:38 |
405 |
LEBON Biancka Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:38 |
406 |
ROQUES Evelyne Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:38 |
407 |
BARADAT Joelle Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:38 |
408 |
GAULT Stephane Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:38 |
411 |
SZWARC Sandrine Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:38 |
412 |
DEVOYON William Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (46) |
09:30:38 |
414 |
DELPRAT Jean Senior (SE) BRETX (31) |
09:30:38 |
415 |
MAURIET Pierre Senior (SE) SEILH (31) |
09:30:38 |
416 |
CASTEL Louis Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:30:38 |
417 |
DIETSCHE Pascal Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:30:38 |
418 |
IVARS Véronique Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:30:38 |
419 |
GARDIN Perrine Senior (SE) FFCAM (31) |
09:30:38 |
421 |
BERNES Bénédicte Master 1 (M1) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:30:38 |
423 |
MARANDET Christophe Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC SC (03) |
09:30:38 |
424 |
CRIVELLARO Delphine Master 0 (M0) PENIBLE ANETO TEAM (31) |
09:30:38 |
425 |
DUBOIS Laura Espoir (ES) SAINT PE DELBOSC (31) |
09:30:38 |
426 |
LEFEVRE Romain Senior (SE) BOULOGNE SUR GESSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
427 |
GARCIA Loïc Master 0 (M0) ANETO TEAM (31) |
09:30:38 |
429 |
JULIAN Yannick Master 3 (M3) CADOURS (31) |
09:30:38 |
430 |
ROUCOLLE Frederic Master 1 (M1) SAINT GEORGES (32) |
09:30:38 |
431 |
POUCHAN Laurent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
432 |
MASSON Yannick Master 1 (M1) SIDE BY SIDE LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
09:30:38 |
433 |
BAYART Camille Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
434 |
ESSOUNANI Inès Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:30:38 |
435 |
TOBIE Anne-Marie Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
09:30:38 |
436 |
BRAUN Carolyn Master 2 (M2) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:30:38 |
437 |
JOLIBERT Bastian Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:30:38 |
438 |
ARMSTRONG Marie-Gabrielle Master 1 (M1) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:30:38 |
439 |
RUEDA Damian Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:30:38 |
440 |
ASTIER Marie Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:30:38 |
441 |
ARMSTRONG Douglas Master 2 (M2) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:30:38 |
442 |
DECHELOTTE Pierre Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
09:30:38 |
443 |
DULONG Fabien Master 1 (M1) DRUDAS (31) |
09:30:38 |
444 |
JAGO Cathy Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
445 |
RIVET Alice Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:30:38 |
446 |
CASTILLON Jerome Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
447 |
CABOS Florian Senior (SE) SAINT JORY (31) |
09:30:38 |
448 |
SANCHEZ Vivien Master 2 (M2) RUNNING CLUB TIMMY (31) |
09:30:38 |
450 |
MOULY Aurélie Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
451 |
COLOMA MIÑANA Francisco Senior (SE) GRIUPO ESPELEOLOGICO GATENSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
452 |
DEBAILLEUX Margaux Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:30:38 |
453 |
SENTIS Gregory Master 0 (M0) VIGNAUX (31) |
09:30:38 |
454 |
DELUNE Sébastien Master 2 (M2) FONSORBES (31) |
09:30:38 |
455 |
BEAUREGARD Matthieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
456 |
RENAULT Ludovic Master 1 (M1) LE GRES (31) |
09:30:38 |
457 |
BOY Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS (31) |
09:30:38 |
458 |
MASSOL Eric Espoir (ES) RUNRIDE INP (31) |
09:30:38 |
459 |
RODAS Sandra Master 3 (M3) EAUNES (31) |
09:30:38 |
460 |
BIGO-GODARD Paul-Emmanuel Master 0 (M0) BELLEGARDE STE MARIE (31) |
09:30:38 |
464 |
TORRES Sylvie Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82) |
09:30:38 |
465 |
ROUTELOUS Elian Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:38 |
466 |
BARADAT Bruno Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:38 |
468 |
BONTHOUX Denis Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:30:38 |
469 |
JAGUENEAU Mathieu Senior (SE) PTOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
470 |
BEDEL Laurent Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
472 |
BOUBIA Leila Master 3 (M3) LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
09:30:38 |
473 |
DUBREUIL Cyril Master 0 (M0) LAUNAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
474 |
SECAIL Cyril Master 2 (M2) BESSIERES (31) |
09:30:38 |
475 |
CADIOU Hugo Master 0 (M0) MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31) |
09:30:38 |
477 |
CAMPISTRON Géraldine Senior (SE) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
478 |
MARTIN Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
480 |
FARDEL Yves Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
481 |
RODRIGUEZ Mathias Master 0 (M0) FRONTON (31) |
09:30:38 |
482 |
ZELMAT Abel Master 5 (M5) MAUZAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
483 |
BOUNAIX Bernard Master 4 (M4) PIBRAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
484 |
FRAYRE Jérôme Master 3 (M3) MOULIS (09) |
09:30:38 |
485 |
DUBREUIL Faustine Junior (JU) PIBRAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
486 |
TEYSSEDRE Lilou Espoir (ES) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:30:38 |
487 |
CAVE Geoffroy Master 0 (M0) THIL (31) |
09:30:38 |
488 |
ROUGIÉ Tristan Junior (JU) CAHORS (46) |
09:30:38 |
489 |
MOTTE Alice Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
491 |
DEGOMME Benjamin Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
492 |
DUBOIS Charlotte Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
495 |
LHERMITTE Celia Master 1 (M1) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
496 |
NARGIEU Julien Master 0 (M0) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
09:30:38 |
498 |
MOKRARA Adrien Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
09:30:38 |
499 |
BEYROUTHI Fadi Master 1 (M1) LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
09:30:38 |
500 |
COUREL Erwan Master 0 (M0) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
501 |
CARRERE Yann Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:30:38 |
502 |
GRAS Jérémy Master 0 (M0) ARRATZ TRAIL (32) |
09:30:38 |
503 |
VIAUD Frederic Master 4 (M4) L'UNION (31) |
09:30:38 |
504 |
ALBERT Elodie Master 1 (M1) GRENADE (31) |
09:30:38 |
505 |
RAMOND Pauline Master 0 (M0) DAUX (31) |
09:30:38 |
506 |
GOHAUD Charlotte Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
507 |
BERCÉ Olivier Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
508 |
ALINAT Cyril Master 2 (M2) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
509 |
HYVART Maxime Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
510 |
GRELLIER Benoît Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
511 |
BONNET Christian Master 4 (M4) MURET (31) |
09:30:38 |
512 |
DEUDON Martin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
513 |
RACAUD Bernard Master 5 (M5) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:38 |
514 |
RANCOULE Emma Espoir (ES) TLT (31) |
09:30:38 |
515 |
RIVALS Eric Master 1 (M1) S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
516 |
PETROVICIU Marie-Laure Master 2 (M2) ENCAUSSE (32) |
09:30:38 |
517 |
PETROVICIU Lucian Master 4 (M4) ENCAUSSE (32) |
09:30:38 |
518 |
CANDEIL Thierry Master 5 (M5) SAINT CLAIR DE RIVIERE (31) |
09:30:38 |
519 |
COSTERASTE Cedric Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
09:30:38 |
520 |
RIVIÈRE TANIS Eline Master 0 (M0) LHERM (31) |
09:30:38 |
521 |
CHATEIGNON Claude Master 6 (M6) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:30:38 |
522 |
ABEL Valentin Senior (SE) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
09:30:38 |
523 |
CHAVONET Eric Master 3 (M3) MAC'ADAM (31) |
09:30:38 |
524 |
CAPUS Sebastien Master 2 (M2) DAUX (31) |
09:30:38 |
525 |
MILLAN Dominique Master 5 (M5) PIBRAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
526 |
LAC Marlène Senior (SE) NOE (31) |
09:30:38 |
527 |
GIL Megane Senior (SE) S/L AC LACAUNE (32) |
09:30:38 |
528 |
LECHEVALIER Clément Espoir (ES) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:30:38 |
529 |
LECHEVALIER Laurent Master 3 (M3) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:30:38 |
530 |
LUTZ Nicolas Senior (SE) LYON (69) |
09:30:38 |
531 |
DELON Lucie Senior (SE) LYON (69) |
09:30:38 |
532 |
DOMENECH Luc Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:30:38 |
533 |
JOUANNE Fabien Master 1 (M1) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
09:30:38 |
534 |
COEUILLE Rachel Master 0 (M0) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
09:30:38 |
535 |
NOYE Christophe Master 3 (M3) BOUILLAC (82) |
09:30:38 |
536 |
KHAYAT Brian Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
537 |
LE PRIOL Laetitia Master 3 (M3) FONSORBES (31) |
09:30:38 |
538 |
CRINER Bertrand Master 2 (M2) PERIGORD (31) |
09:30:38 |
539 |
BOUISSOU Jérôme Master 4 (M4) GRENADE (31) |
09:30:38 |
540 |
MOTARD Romain Master 0 (M0) MENVILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
541 |
LE GALL Arnaud Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
09:30:38 |
542 |
TEYSSEDRE Christel Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:30:38 |
544 |
JOULIE Benoit Master 1 (M1) ASVS (31) |
09:30:38 |
545 |
DJILALI Youssef Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
546 |
IGREJAS Francisco Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
547 |
PEIGNEGUY Nicolas Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:30:38 |
548 |
DUGUE Antoine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
549 |
TAILLANDIER Loriane Senior (SE) VACQUIERS (31) |
09:30:38 |
550 |
PARFOND Remy Master 3 (M3) LEVIGNAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
551 |
LATEYRON Chrystele Master 2 (M2) THIL (31) |
09:30:38 |
552 |
BESSERVE Thibaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
553 |
BES Christophe Master 2 (M2) BPBO (31) |
09:30:38 |
554 |
LECELLIER François Master 5 (M5) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:30:38 |
555 |
BLAQUIERES Emilie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
556 |
PIENKOWSKI Arthur Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:30:38 |
557 |
BLONDON Agathe Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:30:38 |
558 |
MHANNA Stéphane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
559 |
DESTARAC Vincent Master 1 (M1) LAUNAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
560 |
SAINTOST Gerard Master 8 (M8) ACFA (31) |
09:30:38 |
561 |
LASSERRE Vincent Master 4 (M4) L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:30:38 |
562 |
PROST Guillaume Master 3 (M3) ASSOCIATION MANON HOPE (31) |
09:30:38 |
564 |
RUIZ Julie Master 1 (M1) POMPIGNAN (82) |
09:30:38 |
565 |
RUIZ Mathieu Master 0 (M0) POMPIGNAN (82) |
09:30:38 |
566 |
RUBIO Severine Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:30:38 |
567 |
NEFFLIER Francois Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
568 |
MICOLO Raphael Master 2 (M2) BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) |
09:30:38 |
569 |
PONTARRASSE Pascal Master 2 (M2) OTCE INFRA (31) |
09:30:38 |
570 |
DUARTE Didier Master 1 (M1) BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
571 |
BEYT Quentin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:30:38 |
572 |
LETISSE Valérie Master 3 (M3) AC AUCH (31) |
09:30:38 |
573 |
JEANNETON Laurence Master 3 (M3) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
09:30:38 |
574 |
BERNADET Agathe Master 0 (M0) VARENNES (31) |
09:30:38 |
575 |
ANDRES Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
576 |
MERCADAL Emilie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:30:38 |
577 |
ROUX Pierre-Etienne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
578 |
MARTIN Daniel Master 5 (M5) LES COLUME'RUNS (31) |
09:30:38 |
579 |
CAMPIONI Philippe Master 1 (M1) TARBES (65) |
09:30:38 |
580 |
GALIBERT Christophe Master 3 (M3) FONSORBES (31) |
09:30:38 |
581 |
EYRAUD Michael Master 2 (M2) LOMBEZ (32) |
09:30:38 |
582 |
JEA Lucas Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:30:38 |
583 |
FRUIT Côme Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
584 |
MICHELIN Marie-Laure Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU (31) |
09:30:38 |
585 |
DUCHENE Clement Master 0 (M0) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
09:30:38 |
586 |
RIVERA-RAMIREZ Esteban Senior (SE) LARRA (31) |
09:30:38 |
587 |
DE LACROIX Jean-Marc Master 3 (M3) LES XII SPARTIATES (31) |
09:30:38 |
588 |
MILHAUD Laurent Master 4 (M4) LE CASTERA (31) |
09:30:38 |
589 |
TAUREAU Sandrine Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
590 |
BILLY François Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
591 |
BOIS Victor Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:30:38 |
592 |
BROUAT Benoît Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
593 |
ROSA Pierre Senior (SE) TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31) |
09:30:38 |
594 |
SAINT-FÉLIX Dorian Senior (SE) NANTES (44) |
09:30:38 |
595 |
CAYREL Lucie Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:30:38 |
596 |
COUPET David Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
597 |
LARNIER Stanislas Master 0 (M0) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:30:38 |
598 |
JOUAOU Lionel Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
599 |
VAN DE POL Jean-François Master 2 (M2) MERVILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
600 |
BIELECKI Thomas Master 0 (M0) S/L CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:30:38 |
601 |
RINALDO Anthony Senior (SE) REDFALCON (31) |
09:30:38 |
602 |
MONLONG Sebastien Master 1 (M1) LE CASTERA (31) |
09:30:38 |
603 |
FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole Master 1 (M1) BPBO31 (31) |
09:30:38 |
604 |
MAHIEU Pierre-Jean Senior (SE) BLAGNA (31) |
09:30:38 |
605 |
ROGALLE Alex Senior (SE) LAREOLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
606 |
CENAC Alexia Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:30:38 |
607 |
BERTIN Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
608 |
HANOT Gabriel Master 2 (M2) LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) |
09:30:38 |
609 |
PAYET Payet Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:30:38 |
610 |
MORA Jeremy Master 1 (M1) VILLARIES (31) |
09:30:38 |
611 |
JANICKI Tiffany Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
612 |
DEPEYRIS Jérôme Master 0 (M0) GRENADE (31) |
09:30:38 |
613 |
PEYRAT Jean Michel Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
614 |
DELVAT Béranger Senior (SE) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
09:30:38 |
615 |
MUNIER Jean Senior (SE) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:30:38 |
616 |
DANJOU Sandy Master 0 (M0) SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
09:30:38 |
617 |
NARBONNE Laure Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:38 |
618 |
CURUTCHET Christine Master 4 (M4) MAC ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
09:30:38 |
619 |
BOITEAU Sandrine Master 2 (M2) GRENADE (31) |
09:30:38 |
620 |
LOBBE Julie Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
621 |
MARQUET Astrid Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:38 |
622 |
TAYAC Elodie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
623 |
DURTAUT Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
624 |
RAZAT Julien Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:38 |
625 |
CARRIÉ REUX Isabelle Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:30:38 |
626 |
DOUZIECH Fabien Master 1 (M1) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:30:38 |
303 |
FLAMANT Olivier Master 3 (M3) PUYSSEGUR (31) |
Non Partant |
309 |
MARTIN Brigitte Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
311 |
BONHOMME Philippe Master 3 (M3) MERVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
313 |
DEPLECH Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
329 |
BRAVO Vincent Master 2 (M2) EAUNES (31) |
Non Partant |
331 |
BECHET Christine Master 2 (M2) CAUBIAC (31) |
Non Partant |
344 |
BELLIART François Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
353 |
LACOMBE Christian Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
372 |
JOSSE Esteban Senior (SE) LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
Non Partant |
402 |
BAQUÉ Thierry Master 5 (M5) ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32) |
Non Partant |
409 |
TRIVIER Cathy Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
Non Partant |
410 |
DEUMIE Christine Master 5 (M5) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
Non Partant |
413 |
BOQUILLON Rémi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
420 |
VERLOOVE Loic Master 3 (M3) FABREGUES (34) |
Non Partant |
422 |
POIXBLANC Matthieu Master 0 (M0) MONDONVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
428 |
MASSON Loic Master 6 (M6) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
Non Partant |
449 |
VINÇONNEAU Jérôme Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
461 |
POTHIN Miryam Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
462 |
LAU Marius Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
467 |
ROMARI Mathieu Master 1 (M1) LAUNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
471 |
DELHOMME ANDREU Magali Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
479 |
MBEMBO Carine Master 3 (M3) SAINT-LYS (31) |
Non Partant |
490 |
CASTELLAZ Lorraine Master 1 (M1) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
Non Partant |
493 |
GIROUD-GARAPON Eric Master 3 (M3) JUDO CLUB MONTASTRUC (31) |
Non Partant |
494 |
SZTERNBERG Anaëlle Master 1 (M1) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
Non Partant |
497 |
ALLAIN Jérôme Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
543 |
ANSELME Jerome Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (82) |
Non Partant |
563 |
GRUWE Nicolas Senior (SE) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 11/04/2024 09:36:55