Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 421 | PLANCHE Claire-Marie | 2h53'48 | S/L STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C. (13) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 433 | BARITEAU Clemence | 1h54'35 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 2 | 401 | COGO Emma | 1h54'38 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 3 | 405 | LIGNIÈRES Manon | 2h13'42 | FELINES MINERVOIS (34) |
| 4 | 482 | GRIMAUD Laura | 2h22'33 | CTC (11) |
| 5 | 107 | MAZET Laura | 2h24'08 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 6 | 406 | NOE Célia | 2h29'25 | PEYRIAC (11) |
| 7 | 422 | BRUN Alexandra | 2h39'28 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
| 8 | 451 | SCHENCK Elodie | 2h40'51 | RAPETOU (33) |
| 9 | 411 | LELIEVRE Juliane | 2h40'52 | RAPETOU (33) |
| 10 | 515 | PONS Lauryn | 2h57'40 | OLONZAC (34) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 503 | OLIVAN Evelyne | 2h12'07 | NANTES (44) |
| 2 | 498 | PESQUET Marianne | 2h14'58 | MARTILLAC (33) |
| 3 | 457 | SOURNIES Justine | 2h18'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 302 | MARTEL Julie | 2h30'45 | TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM (34) |
| 5 | 456 | MACCHION Charline | 2h31'16 | BERRIAC (11) |
| 6 | 489 | CARRERE Julie | 2h34'57 | SERIGNAN (34) |
| 7 | 428 | ROMAN Charline | 2h39'12 | PEPIEUX (11) |
| 8 | 417 | DENEPOUX Justine | 2h43'54 | AVIGNONET LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 9 | 410 | BOYER Marjorie | 2h52'17 | TRIBU DATHENA (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 516 | GUIHENEUF Florence | 2h00'03 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 2 | 446 | THENE Cécile | 2h26'34 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
| 3 | 444 | CASIEZ Julie | 2h34'43 | JNM (11) |
| 4 | 450 | AMIEL Gaëlle | 2h36'11 | SIRAN (34) |
| 5 | 462 | CARDEW Ollie | 2h41'12 | CAUNES MINERVOIS (11) |
| 6 | 492 | SNAITH Tammi | 2h41'43 | OUPIA (34) |
| 7 | 407 | BOISSERIE Emilie | 2h42'11 | ESTIVAUX (19) |
| 8 | 504 | FLOURET Sandra | 2h51'22 | CORRER PER TRESBES (11) |
| 9 | 418 | MASSON Solene | 2h57'20 | COUFFOULENS (11) |
| 10 | 459 | JENOUVRIER Joanna | 2h58'00 | AVAT TTT (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 431 | BETEILLE Mary | 2h11'15 | PAPYCOACH/CTC (11) |
| 2 | 507 | COULOMB Audrey | 2h24'31 | LES FOULEES DU LORIOT (83) |
| 3 | 468 | ARKWRIGHT TRENCH JELLICOE Racheal | 2h41'43 | CAUNES MINERVOIS (11) |
| 4 | 429 | FABRE Chrystelle | 2h45'07 | PALAJA (11) |
| 5 | 473 | SIBRA Sandrine | 2h54'12 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 6 | 518 | JIMENEZ Laeticia | 3h00'15 | JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 436 | COLOMBIES Myriam | 2h07'34 | ACFC (11) |
| 2 | 445 | COLOMBIES Béatrice | 2h11'10 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 3 | 475 | CROS Valérie | 2h19'55 | VILLEGAILHENC (11) |
| 4 | 506 | BOUVIALA Céline | 2h20'18 | AURIOL (13) |
| 5 | 437 | BRASSIER Gwenaelle | 2h29'17 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
| 6 | 474 | ROBADO Sylvie | 2h30'19 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 466 | RIVIÈRE Christine | 2h21'11 | CTC (11) |
| 2 | 464 | BAUD Nathalie | 2h40'50 | AURIOL (13) |
| 3 | 477 | LOUBAT-MOLINIER Chantal | 2h49'13 | VALDURENQUE (81) |
| 4 | 472 | LEGRAND Laurence | 2h58'50 | LES FOULEES DU LORIOT (13) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 438 | CHESSERON Marie-Annick | 2h30'28 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 520 | ARTUSO Robin | 1h34'23 | INSA TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 469 | MARTY Paul | 1h53'45 | MONTREAL (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 460 | PAREJA Jeremy | 1h45'54 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 2 | 432 | DONADILLE Julien | 1h54'13 | ROUFFIAC D'AUDE (11) |
| 3 | 491 | GROUT Gabin | 1h55'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 426 | LOUPIAC Nicolas | 2h03'53 | MALVES EN MINERVOIS (11) |
| 5 | 478 | DELBECQ Vianney | 2h04'16 | BELGIQUE |
| 6 | 490 | CADENE Pierre | 2h06'35 | CAZILHAC (11) |
| 7 | 420 | VERNOCHET Etienne | 2h07'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 441 | DELVAT Béranger | 2h11'25 | MURET (31) |
| 9 | 447 | BRADEA Mathias | 2h13'36 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 10 | 419 | BERIL Aubin | 2h19'18 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
| 11 | 480 | GRAILLET Adrien | 2h19'36 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 12 | 514 | CUYPERS Loup | 3h04'46 | CASTELNAU D'AUDE (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 501 | BONAMICH Fabien | 1h42'31 | SALLES SUR LHERS (11) |
| 2 | 448 | CHARMOIS Clément | 1h50'41 | MX DEVELOPPEMENT (31) |
| 3 | 404 | DELMAS Cédric | 1h50'43 | PEPIEUX (11) |
| 4 | 481 | GUICHARD Adrien | 1h55'11 | TAVAUX (39) |
| 5 | 415 | ESCUR Gabriel | 2h17'27 | ARZENS (11) |
| 6 | 499 | SIMONATO Thomas | 2h25'58 | AYGUEVIVES (31) |
| 7 | 413 | LASSUS Anthony | 2h39'04 | NOCLUB (31) |
| 8 | 512 | TAILLEFER Mathieu | 2h57'05 | ALZONNE (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 495 | BONNET Christophe | 1h41'23 | LES MARTYS (11) |
| 2 | 440 | MARCOUIRE Yoan | 1h43'45 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (34) |
| 3 | 519 | TURQUAY Alexandre | 2h00'33 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
| 4 | 465 | ECHEVERRIA Damien | 2h01'23 | DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
| 5 | 424 | POZZOBON Damien | 2h10'27 | SOUAL (81) |
| 6 | 443 | MACCHION Fabien | 2h15'13 | BERRIAC (11) |
| 7 | 402 | HUSSON Clément | 2h16'11 | LES PETITES FRAPPES (75) |
| 8 | 461 | GUIRAUD Benjamin | 2h19'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 266 | DEBRAY Jean-Baptiste | 2h21'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 458 | CARDINALE Anthoni | 2h28'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 493 | NONNAT Sebastien | 2h30'16 | PEYRIAC MINERVOIS (11) |
| 12 | 496 | SANCHEZ Cédric | 2h30'18 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 13 | 471 | ALONSO Mathias | 2h42'20 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
| 14 | 304 | CHARLE Matthieu | 2h55'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 416 | DENEPOUX Julien | 3h03'46 | AVIGNONET LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 505 | LARCHER Sébastien | 1h49'01 | PAPY COACH (11) |
| 2 | 414 | GILLES Matthieu | 2h04'37 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 3 | 409 | AMARGIER Christophe | 2h11'44 | LEUC (11) |
| 4 | 423 | SIEURAC Pascal | 2h13'18 | ROC'N TRAIL (11) |
| 5 | 442 | MARCEL Sébastien | 2h16'17 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 6 | 502 | SARDA Jean-Rémy | 2h18'07 | LA FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11) |
| 7 | 510 | MARTIAL Martial | 2h29'22 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 8 | 488 | LAMARGOT Jérôme | 2h37'33 | PHARMACIE DES FONTAINES (66) |
| 9 | 485 | LEDEUL Willy | 2h43'23 | REVEL (31) |
| 10 | 483 | BONAL Fabrice | 2h56'04 | VILLALIER (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 476 | DESCAMPS David | 1h35'04 | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 2 | 412 | PILI Patrice | 1h55'15 | COURIR A MALVES (11) |
| 3 | 427 | BORT Thomas | 2h07'30 | HOMPS (11) |
| 4 | 439 | LALET Patrice | 2h17'26 | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 5 | 408 | DELMAS Eric | 2h42'13 | ESTIVAUX (19) |
| 6 | 497 | BARBIER Guillaume | 2h43'49 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 455 | DUCROCQ Jean-Pierre | 2h08'10 | AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE (11) |
| 2 | 500 | BONNEFOUS Vincent | 2h16'36 | NARBO NORDIK CLUB (12) |
| 3 | 508 | RIEUX Philippe | 2h24'32 | LES FOULEES DU LORIOT (13) |
| 4 | 288 | CASTEILTORT Jean-Pierre | 2h26'34 | CAZILHAC (11) |
| 5 | 425 | BORDONADO José | 2h35'52 | MONTREAL (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 484 | ROUX Alain | 2h09'55 | SAINT-AMANS-VALTORET (81) |
| 2 | 486 | MOUREAU Frederic | 2h16'37 | AMICALE COUREURS DE FOND CARCACASSONNE (11) |
| 3 | 467 | MARQUIE Yves | 2h30'24 | CTC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 487 | FERRASSE Yves | 2h16'03 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11) |
| 2 | 517 | CHAPELAN Daniel | 2h21'48 | ACFC (11) |
| 3 | 463 | POURCHIER Claude | 2h34'48 | AURIOL (13) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 12 | ABRIAL Francis | 2h15'11 | VILLESPASSANS (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 430 | LABARRE Robert | 3h12'50 | COUREURS ET MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11) |
|
|