Toggle navigation
TRAIL DE L'ARGENT DOUBLE
TRAIL DE L'ARGENT DOUBLE
TRAIL DE L'ARGENT DOUBLE
TRAIL DE L'ARGENT DOUBLE
TRAIL 28 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 28 KM
31/03/2024
146 Inscriptions
(7 Non Partants)
135 Classements
4 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
301
FORASTÉ Chloé
3h28'01
CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
2
319
ECHEVERRIA Emmanuelle
3h45'44
DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
3
258
LAFORGUE Chloé
3h51'39
S/L AC LIMOUX (11)
4
318
MAGENTI Aurélie
4h00'24
CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
5
297
SIRET Magali
4h01'05
SAINT JEAN DE VERGES (09)
6
227
LAFFORGUE Aude
4h07'09
LES COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES CSG (34)
7
226
ROCH Mélanie
4h07'11
CSG LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES (34)
8
257
ALQUIER Magali
4h07'24
PAC (31)
9
283
PY Aurélie
4h13'31
BELEU (81)
10
279
KAIOUN Stéphanie
4h14'26
ROQUEFORT DES CORBIERES (11)
11
262
SAINT-CRIQ Laurie
4h14'30
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
12
248
BARRIÈRE Clotilde
4h17'41
CARCASSONNE (11)
13
210
LE PABIC Laura
4h26'14
CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
14
217
RAZAT Julie
4h31'58
CTC (11)
15
329
COLS Morgane
4h41'12
LRUN (34)
16
324
PRESEGUER Nathalie
4h46'55
MAGUELONE JOGGING (34)
17
264
THÉRON Ingrid
4h47'21
CAROUX XTRAIL/CTC (11)
18
245
DUSSERM Sonia
4h47'56
BILLÈRE (64)
19
346
LAUWERS Vanessa
4h52'20
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
20
280
VINCENT Aude
4h54'25
S/L ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE (11)
21
206
BAILLY Hélène
5h09'02
GOND PONTOUVRE (16)
22
207
SALOMÉ Margot
5h09'06
VILLEJOUBERT (16)
23
348
PALO Karine
5h19'39
LES FOULEES DU LORIOT (13)
24
325
BOULLEAUX Gaelle
5h21'54
CARCASSONNE (11)
25
253
FELIU Mégan
5h25'51
OUVEILLAN (11)
26
308
RIVALLAND Valentine
5h27'48
TASSIN LA DEMIE LUNE (69)
27
228
ARSAUT Hélène
5h32'15
COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES CSG (34)
28
255
ABELN Abeln
5h36'39
CARCASSONNE (11)
29
338
CALAMIA Estelle
5h41'22
TEAM PAPY COACH (11)
30
203
MOUGINOT FELLONNEAU Johanna
5h51'16
SADIRAC (33)
31
212
DALMAIS Amandine
6h01'16
CASCOL ATHLETISME (69)
32
309
PONT Priscilla
6h22'23
PENCRAN (29)
33
331
JUZWIAK Nathalie
6h35'08
LALBENQUE (46)
34
277
FABREGAT Estelle
6h58'56
SALSES LE CHATEAU (66)
DNF
213
PHILOMIN Carole
Abandon
CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
296
DELBECQ Nathan
2h55'50
BELGIQUE
2
244
POTUR Constantin
3h06'46
T.V.A (66)
3
208
ALUNDA PAIN Aritz
3h09'55
ESPAGNE
4
233
NENCI Yoan
3h11'18
CTC (11)
5
270
COULON Hoël
3h11'27
CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
6
336
HERNANDEZ Alan
3h16'39
S/L ITSWEIRE TEAM RUNNING (66)
7
300
MINUZZI Jérémy
3h18'01
TEAM COUSTELOUS / ROC'N'TRAIL (11)
8
311
IBORRA Loucas
3h26'58
TOULOUSE (31)
9
240
RATEL-RAMOND Nicolas
3h37'02
SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)
10
335
LABENC Yannick
3h37'28
TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11)
11
274
PERRETTE Benoit
3h37'42
TOULOUSE (31)
12
314
CLERGUE-LAPEYRE Lilian
3h37'43
VILLARZEL CABARDES (11)
13
230
PLANES Paul Louis
3h39'22
CARCASSONNE (11)
14
275
ALVES LIMA Vivien
3h45'22
CAUX ET SAUZENS (11)
15
265
GIBERT Lucas
3h45'50
BARBAIRA (11)
16
344
ROUX Frederic
3h48'49
LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11)
17
219
FRANCK Denis
3h49'08
CTC (11)
18
294
LINZA Nicolas
3h49'13
RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
19
256
LE ROY Ludovic
3h49'18
S/L AC LIMOUX (11)
20
247
POPESCU Costin
3h51'28
YOU CAN TRAIL (66)
21
310
LOUBES Thierry
3h52'31
CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
22
260
ESCOURROU Loic
3h53'45
S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
23
286
BOUCHER Jonathan
3h55'17
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
24
303
LEFEUVRE Pierre
3h57'24
TOULOUSE (31)
25
317
MACHELIDON William
3h57'44
FAN2TRAIL (11)
26
292
SIBRA Franck
4h02'21
RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
27
333
COQUELET Mathias
4h02'56
TOULOUSE (31)
28
307
DJERBI Bilel
4h03'36
AVAB TTT (31)
29
235
BRILHAULT Laurent
4h04'30
S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (48)
30
299
HIVERT Didier
4h04'44
ULTRA TERRES DE PROVENCE (13)
31
232
ROS Vincent
4h05'23
CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
32
243
VISINTIN Stephane
4h06'35
COUREURS DE ST GEORGES (34)
33
345
PESQUET Guillaume
4h07'17
SAFT/MARTILLAC (33)
34
201
KADDOUR Benoît
4h08'44
TEAM COIN-COIN (31)
35
231
CLAUDEL Vincent
4h10'18
MALVES EN MINERVOIS (11)
36
204
OLIVIER Sébastien
4h10'18
VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)
37
320
PELLERIN Patrice
4h10'46
CTC (11)
38
222
DUPUY Thibault
4h13'16
RAPETOU (33)
39
278
SAVOURE Benoit
4h13'54
OLONZAC (34)
40
272
HYVER Kévin
4h14'11
CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11)
41
322
BOURGADE Cyril
4h14'57
TEAM PORCINET (31)
42
341
CASTAGNE Mathieu
4h16'34
BOUT DU PONT DE L'ARN (81)
43
337
CHOQUET David
4h18'21
SEYSSES (31)
44
246
LOUBRIAT Jocelyn
4h21'56
BILLÈRE (64)
45
263
BEGUET Laurent
4h24'02
PARIS (75)
46
211
COULOUMA Denis
4h25'37
CASCOL ATHLETISME (69)
47
313
LESCURE Stephane
4h25'39
PERPEZAC LE NOIR (19)
48
252
BARITEAU Bruno
4h26'30
ST PIERRE DES CHAMPS (11)
49
305
WATFEH Paul
4h29'20
TOULOUSE (31)
50
289
LOPEZ Fabien
4h31'20
OLONZAC (34)
51
220
ELANDALOUSSI David
4h31'22
CTC (11)
52
298
REBIFFE Pascal
4h31'23
TIS (31)
53
282
ABAD Christian
4h31'30
BELEU (81)
54
269
BOURJAC Julien
4h31'50
QUINSAC (33)
55
234
BEAUVOIS Nicolas
4h31'57
S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
56
229
PETIT Vincent
4h32'35
LAFRANCAISE (82)
57
284
BLANCAFORT Jérémie
4h35'36
AVAB TTT (31)
58
323
KASPER Lionel
4h37'06
3RPIMA (11)
59
321
DESVAUX Gregory
4h38'15
CARCASSONNE (11)
60
209
REMY Jean-Philippe
4h39'45
SAINT CHAMASSY (24)
61
347
TOUZET Léo
4h41'07
TOULOUSE (31)
62
267
FRATICOLA Daniel
4h41'31
BEZIERS (34)
63
225
BEGLIOMINI Armand
4h42'15
ALBI (81)
64
315
BAILLY Matthieu
4h43'23
PIN BALMA (31)
65
236
SEYLER Gabriel
4h44'42
SAUVIAN (34)
66
251
SOULIER Guilhem
4h44'43
CORRONSAC (31)
67
216
MEHEUST Fabrice
4h46'19
CTC/POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11)
68
326
BONNARD Eric
4h46'58
MAGUELONE JOGGING (34)
69
237
ANGLIO Matthias
4h47'12
LABASTIDE D ANJOU (11)
70
259
JALLON Thomas
4h48'18
S/L AC LIMOUX (11)
71
215
MANENT Joel
4h49'19
ACFC CARCASSONNE (11)
72
340
SENSEBE Joël
4h50'40
CUGNAUX (31)
73
50
BOULARD Yannick
4h50'57
S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (48)
74
273
GOUBIN Louis
4h52'25
CAZILHAC (11)
75
223
HUCK Olivier
4h52'59
PREIXAN (11)
76
218
LIBERT Florian
4h54'09
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
77
281
VINCENT Florimond
4h54'25
SIGEAN (11)
78
241
TABACCO Frédéric
4h56'29
OXYGENE 32 (32)
79
202
HUSSON Sylvain
4h56'53
CAUNES-MINERVOIS (11)
80
349
ALLISIO Franck
4h59'06
LES FOULEES DU LORIOT (13)
81
295
LAURENT David
5h03'17
LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE (34)
82
285
SEGURA Stephane
5h03'23
CARCASSONNE (11)
83
250
MOURGUES Ludovic
5h05'12
ROUBIA (11)
84
205
VANDEKERCKHOVE Paul
5h13'51
LE TRASTET (11)
85
342
SOULIE Michel
5h14'14
RIEUX MINERVOIS (11)
86
343
SOULIE Guilhem
5h14'14
PUICHERIC (11)
87
350
CUVELIER Guy Wilfrid
5h17'03
COUFFOULENS (11)
88
332
** Anonymat du Participant **
5h23'11
LILLE (59)
89
238
TISSOT Jean-Marc
5h32'43
S/L ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE (11)
90
306
BALDASSI Emmanuel
5h32'47
TCAP (81)
91
328
CANONICI Jean-Jacques
5h34'23
VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO (66)
92
312
GONNARD Jean-François
5h34'56
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
93
254
SANANES David
5h36'38
CARACSSONNE (11)
94
268
QUERREC Jean Marc
5h38'18
RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11)
95
249
CHABBERT Nicolas
5h48'18
MONTPELLIER (34)
96
290
POUSTHOMIS Frédéric
5h54'22
CAMBON (81)
97
33
BROWNE Jérémy
6h02'55
CAUNES MINERVOIS (11)
98
293
VIDAL Alain
6h07'30
RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
99
291
PAILHON Damien
6h27'13
ULTRA TERRES DE PROVENCE (13)
100
239
AGUERA Denis
6h53'53
CARCASSONNE (11)
101
276
CABESTANY Laurent
6h58'57
PORT VENDRES (66)
DNF
214
CERESUELA Stéphan
Abandon
CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
DNF
221
JALLAT Lionel
Abandon
CTC (11)
DNF
271
THOMAS Sebastien
Abandon
DENLEDUR (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 02/04/2024 14:11:51