Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 5375 | SOULANS Sébastien | 5h25'34 | SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65) |
|
2 | 5000 | COMBE Anthony | 5h41'07 | ACCR RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
3 | 5196 | JOURDIA Axel | 5h41'07 | OMEX (65) |
|
4 | 5296 | VINETTE Matthieu | 5h56'38 | L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
|
5 | 5475 | LAPTYEV Ivan | 5h56'51 | CALVI (20) |
|
6 | 5438 | BURNEL Pierre | 5h58'01 | S/L SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE (09) |
|
7 | 5229 | VIGIER Brice | 5h58'01 | BALMA (31) |
|
8 | 5063 | FOUMAS Christopher | 6h07'12 | AIKIPE BRA KASSE (31) |
|
9 | 5366 | DURAND Boris | 6h09'11 | TEAM BONNERY / MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
|
10 | 5070 | CORREGE Titouan | 6h15'54 | PAC (31) |
|
11 | 5201 | VANNIER Matteo Vannier | 6h19'11 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
12 | 5034 | CHANU Cyril | 6h19'27 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33) |
|
13 | 5401 | LACROIX Xavier | 6h19'39 | KOIN TEAM (09) |
|
14 | 5265 | PASQUIER Nicolas | 6h23'25 | TEAM BRIOCHE A PATTES (64) |
|
15 | 5207 | GHIRARD Yannick | 6h25'55 | POLLESTRES (66) |
|
16 | 5016 | AUGÉ Julien | 6h30'39 | VO2MAX (09) |
|
17 | 5010 | ARRANNO Romain | 6h33'24 | MY COACH 64 (64) |
|
18 | 5315 | TENZA GARCÍA Fran | 6h44'01 | C.E.MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS (ESPAGNE) |
|
19 | 5083 | GIBERGUES Nicolas | 6h45'34 | LAISSAC SEVERAC L'EGLISE (12) |
|
20 | 5343 | FLORY Jean-Robert | 6h46'06 | PAMIERS (09) |
|
21 | 5363 | MAURETTE Aubin | 6h47'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
22 | 5232 | CLAVEL Jean-Luc | 6h47'48 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
23 | 5046 | MICHENOT Thomas | 6h48'44 | BEGLES (33) |
|
24 | 5277 | CABIBEL Cyril | 6h49'50 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
25 | 5281 | MACARY Philippe | 6h52'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
26 | 5404 | GAUBERT Clément | 6h54'40 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11) |
|
27 | 5122 | MERTZ Sylvain | 6h56'48 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
|
28 | 5101 | DRAPEAU Flavien | 6h57'06 | COURSSON NATURE / ACE SICA ATL (17) |
|
29 | 5189 | TOURNEUR Michael | 6h57'47 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
30 | 5131 | LEBLEU Christophe | 6h58'17 | VEYRE MONTON (63) |
|
31 | 5402 | ARBIZU Stephane | 6h59'13 | BNTT (47) |
|
32 | 5098 | LENOBLE Jonathan | 7h00'17 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
33 | 5186 | CLANET Jordan | 7h03'09 | CUBJAC (24) |
|
34 | 5157 | DESCAMPS Florent | 7h03'46 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
35 | 5440 | BOISSET Jérome | 7h04'17 | LALBENQUE (46) |
|
36 | 5023 | ONDARTS Michel | 7h04'56 | URTXINTXAK (64) |
|
37 | 5267 | TISSEYRE Joseph | 7h05'45 | TEAM PAUL SAB RUN A LA FAC (31) |
|
38 | 5218 | DELBES Clément | 7h07'28 | ROQUES (31) |
|
39 | 5041 | LAGARDE Jérôme | 7h12'04 | TEAM DPOTES (09) |
|
40 | 5178 | CANREDON Aymeric | 7h13'05 | TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
|
41 | 5222 | BILOTTE Hugo | 7h13'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
42 | 5422 | DROUYER Morgan | 7h14'47 | SEYSSES (31) |
|
43 | 5340 | BOUTIN Florian | 7h16'41 | VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
|
44 | 5091 | GARCIA Simon | 7h18'57 | CTC (11) |
|
45 | 5372 | RESSEGUIER Adrien | 7h19'24 | MURET (31) |
|
46 | 5451 | MUSSARD Celo | 7h19'29 | VAZERAC (82) |
|
47 | 5385 | PRATVIEL Thierry | 7h20'19 | VC LARDINOIS (24) |
|
48 | 5217 | PAULY Flavien | 7h20'51 | TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09) |
|
49 | 5391 | BORDELLÈS--VIALA Emmanuel | 7h21'11 | CASTRES (81) |
|
50 | 5418 | SIMON Marin | 7h21'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
51 | 5002 | SLUSARCZYK Pierre | 7h23'23 | VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE (12) |
|
52 | 5441 | MARCON Kévin | 7h23'59 | CASTRES (81) |
|
53 | 5099 | SAUVE Rémi | 7h24'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
54 | 5330 | VERDEZ Gary | 7h24'46 | DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
|
55 | 5342 | BLACHIER Sylvain | 7h25'23 | PAMIERS (09) |
|
56 | 5455 | MASDIEU Remy | 7h26'47 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
57 | 5443 | RIVES Martial | 7h28'12 | TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE (33) |
|
58 | 5272 | PIERNÉ Thibault | 7h28'37 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
59 | 5049 | BRIOTTET Pierre | 7h28'53 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
|
60 | 5116 | LABEDE Jérémy | 7h29'26 | BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON (64) |
|
61 | 5435 | BROUSSARD Olivier | 7h32'31 | BCG.16 (16) |
|
62 | 5352 | DURIEUX Julien | 7h33'33 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
63 | 5187 | LUNAJ Alban | 7h36'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
64 | 5300 | FANTINEL Didier | 7h36'37 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
65 | 5113 | HUART Yannick | 7h37'35 | LANOUX (09) |
|
66 | 5128 | CAVAIGNAC Aloïs | 7h37'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
67 | 5442 | PIQUEMAL Lucas | 7h39'00 | MURET AC (31) |
|
68 | 5368 | TURCZYNSKI Nicolas | 7h39'14 | CAP SPORT COACHING (40) |
|
69 | 5230 | LONGÉPÉ Brice | 7h40'30 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
|
70 | 5429 | FABRE HEREDIA Xavier | 7h40'35 | ESPAGNE |
|
71 | 5008 | FERRAND Nicolas | 7h43'47 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
|
72 | 5433 | DILLENSEGER Rémi | 7h43'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
73 | 5042 | FINANCE Nicolas | 7h43'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
74 | 5047 | GUIRBAL Bertrand | 7h44'02 | TEAM BINOUZE /TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
75 | 5142 | AUGE Jerome | 7h44'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
76 | 5200 | RAFFNER Brice | 7h45'40 | MONTAUT (09) |
|
77 | 5437 | BARRAU Benoit | 7h46'03 | TEAM JAG (81) |
|
78 | 5395 | COLLONGUES Arnaud | 7h49'43 | ADIEU BEOUETS !!! (65) |
|
79 | 5247 | GRASSAUD Stephane | 7h50'01 | RABAT LES TROIS SEIGNEURS (09) |
|
80 | 5449 | CANIVENQ Victor | 7h50'31 | AMICALE APERO TRAIL 12 (01) |
|
81 | 5384 | FOUCOIN Florian | 7h51'13 | LACROIX RUNNING TEAM (31) |
|
82 | 5314 | PLANTIE Christophe | 7h51'57 | COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11) |
|
83 | 5190 | FALOURD Aurélien | 7h52'01 | LES SPIRIDONS DU COUSERANS (09) |
|
84 | 5045 | LHUILLIER Baptiste | 7h53'09 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
|
85 | 5275 | GRELIER Yoann | 7h54'12 | KAP PREVENTION (85) |
|
86 | 5149 | DEBAIX Gregory | 7h54'43 | ORDAN LAROQUE (32) |
|
87 | 5018 | COUDERT Bastien | 7h54'47 | LIMOGES (87) |
|
88 | 5389 | FOURNIOLS Patrick | 7h55'17 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (82) |
|
89 | 5345 | DESPRAT Cédric | 7h57'55 | SAUVETERRE SAINT DENIS (47) |
|
90 | 5137 | LEFRANC Axel | 7h58'06 | TENNIS RIEUX (31) |
|
91 | 5413 | TEYSSIER Lucas | 7h58'34 | JOGG'IN TOURS (31) |
|
92 | 5424 | GASSIE Nicolas | 7h59'18 | LES CHAMOIX BOITEAUX (31) |
|
93 | 5323 | BALLARD Arthur | 7h59'21 | LA ROCHE SUR YON (85) |
|
94 | 5460 | BAJUL Xavier | 7h59'29 | CALMONT (31) |
|
95 | 5148 | TROUILLARD Fabrice | 7h59'46 | FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
|
96 | 5139 | MONTAGUD Sebastien | 8h00'05 | MURET (31) |
|
97 | 5405 | LEBEAU Hadrien | 8h01'00 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
|
98 | 5164 | VIDAL Cédric | 8h01'20 | LES ISSARDS (09) |
|
99 | 5165 | THIVOLLE-CAZAT Guillaume | 8h01'20 | MADIERE (09) |
|
100 | 5289 | CALLE Wilfried | 8h03'33 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
|
101 | 5305 | DOUZIECH Nicolas | 8h03'45 | ALBI (81) |
|
102 | 5397 | BAYART Christophe | 8h04'04 | IBEX (31) |
|
103 | 5025 | LEBOEUF Kevin | 8h04'07 | TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU/ TRAIL DE L'HERS (09) |
|
104 | 5409 | OBE Antoine | 8h04'48 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
|
105 | 5473 | PAUTHE Nicolas | 8h05'46 | PAULHAC (31) |
|
106 | 5090 | REZÉ Alexandre | 8h06'22 | PORTET (31) |
|
107 | 5309 | GAIGNEROT Laurent | 8h07'02 | AKRO BITUM (17) |
|
108 | 5048 | ABADIE Jordan | 8h07'13 | PUYDANIEL (31) |
|
109 | 5163 | GALY Frederic | 8h07'20 | MASSAT (09) |
|
110 | 5339 | MORA Colin | 8h07'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
111 | 5312 | DEGLAND Camille | 8h07'22 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
112 | 5156 | DELBREIL Thomas | 8h07'53 | TCC (09) |
|
113 | 5129 | FERNANDES Vincent | 8h08'38 | SAVERDUN (09) |
|
114 | 5173 | CHAPUIS Mathys | 8h08'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
115 | 5019 | HOREAU Pierre | 8h09'34 | COURIR EN LAYON (49) |
|
116 | 5285 | KIRREN Patrice | 8h10'03 | VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33) |
|
117 | 5102 | ALAUZET Kévin | 8h11'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
118 | 5150 | MANESENKOW Patrick | 8h12'26 | PJAP (31) |
|
119 | 5242 | CARREGUES Thibaud | 8h12'27 | AKRO BITUM (16) |
|
120 | 5347 | BAJAL Jérémy | 8h12'29 | CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
121 | 5396 | FERRATI Irene Hugues | 8h12'31 | BNTT (47) |
|
122 | 5089 | SERMET Guillaume | 8h13'54 | RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31) |
|
123 | 5103 | MARRE Mathieu | 8h14'17 | TRAIL IN FRANCE (31) |
|
124 | 5009 | SOLIS Sylvain | 8h14'22 | ARIEGE LIBRE (09) |
|
125 | 5029 | DORNER Cyril | 8h15'18 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
126 | 5074 | CABANAC Loic | 8h15'40 | SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09) |
|
127 | 5414 | CLERBOUT Nicolas | 8h15'57 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
|
128 | 5316 | DOUCE Romain | 8h16'22 | LGD (31) |
|
129 | 5238 | BONIFACIO Benjamin | 8h16'24 | VALLANGOUJARD (95) |
|
130 | 5376 | ALVAREZ Benoit | 8h16'28 | MONS (31) |
|
131 | 5121 | MONDOT Laurent | 8h16'59 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
|
132 | 5130 | PERETTI Julien | 8h17'52 | SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
|
133 | 5076 | MOINARD Benjamin | 8h19'37 | CAP NATURE BEALIEU SOUS LA ROCHE (85) |
|
134 | 5055 | FRANCOIS Valentin | 8h19'37 | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85) |
|
135 | 5119 | CARRET Rémi | 8h20'22 | FFCAM (31) |
|
136 | 5474 | DUGELAY Tommy | 8h20'41 | FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
|
137 | 5304 | GEIBIG Bruno | 8h21'17 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
|
138 | 5301 | FACOETTI Pierre-Vincent | 8h22'10 | PARIS (75) |
|
139 | 5052 | DUNAC Matthias | 8h22'21 | TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU / TRAIL DE L'HERS 09 (09) |
|
140 | 5381 | GROX Alexandre | 8h23'27 | RUEIL-MALMAISON (92) |
|
141 | 5428 | DEBRAY Quentin | 8h23'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
142 | 5320 | JAMROZ Dimitri | 8h23'53 | ULTRA BRELES (37) |
|
143 | 5327 | LAMAUD Dorian | 8h24'25 | BARRET (16) |
|
144 | 5239 | MORAIS Paulo | 8h25'16 | ARV ASSOCIASION RECREATIVA VALE PEREIRO (31) |
|
145 | 5123 | LOISEAU Cédric | 8h25'26 | LA CARAMILLE TEAM (09) |
|
146 | 5388 | DE MEDEIROS Samuel | 8h26'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
147 | 5410 | LAPALU Ludovic | 8h27'21 | PYRENEES RUNNING OUTDOOR (31) |
|
148 | 5244 | GOUBIOU Sylvain | 8h28'03 | CASTELJALOUX (47) |
|
149 | 5299 | MUSSEAU Florian | 8h28'15 | SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE (44) |
|
150 | 5038 | LAMBERT Valentin | 8h28'17 | LENCLOITRE-JC86 (86) |
|
151 | 5264 | RICHARD Fabrice | 8h29'01 | LE VERNET (09) |
|
152 | 5335 | JUNGBLUT Jonathan | 8h30'06 | AUZAT (09) |
|
153 | 5436 | DAUJEAN Arnaud | 8h32'24 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
154 | 5117 | FILIPE Jc | 8h32'25 | TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
155 | 5039 | MAIRE Jean-David | 8h35'02 | SANKT PAULI (ALLEMAGNE) |
|
156 | 5184 | LIMPENS Sébastien | 8h37'09 | PAMIERS (09) |
|
157 | 5159 | KERISORET David | 8h38'25 | MURET (31) |
|
158 | 5231 | CLARAZ Sylvain | 8h38'29 | DAUX (31) |
|
159 | 5020 | BARBEY Josselin | 8h41'25 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
|
160 | 5240 | DEGROOTE Arnaud | 8h41'31 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
161 | 5377 | IMBERT Eric | 8h41'50 | CEVEN TRAIL (30) |
|
162 | 5254 | LEONARD Olivier | 8h41'55 | TC MARCHEPRIME (33) |
|
163 | 5017 | MALHEIRO Stéphane | 8h42'02 | COVS (31) |
|
164 | 5168 | LAURET Ronald | 8h42'05 | COSATRAIL (31) |
|
165 | 5445 | HERNANDEZ Olivier | 8h42'07 | TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31) |
|
166 | 5154 | VIGNAUX Patrice | 8h42'09 | TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
167 | 5361 | SANDOVAL Lucas | 8h43'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
168 | 5155 | GONDOUIN Florian | 8h43'28 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
|
169 | 5107 | KERDUDOU Sylvain | 8h43'33 | VERTOU (44) |
|
170 | 5358 | PARRA Guillaume | 8h44'26 | CA BIRAC (82) |
|
171 | 5033 | ROSSI Olivier | 8h46'38 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
172 | 5322 | MOUQUET Fabien | 8h46'58 | BALMA (31) |
|
173 | 5205 | CLANET Olivier | 8h47'03 | CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31) |
|
174 | 5199 | BIRAULT Cédric | 8h47'23 | TEAM RUNNING CREON 42 (33) |
|
175 | 5373 | AUGE-CABANIER Arnaud | 8h48'33 | TAHAMURAS MURET (31) |
|
176 | 5360 | HELIAS Sebastien | 8h49'12 | VIVONNE LOISIRS (86) |
|
177 | 5141 | FERNANDES Jordan | 8h49'54 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
178 | 5064 | FAURE Kévin | 8h49'54 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09) |
|
179 | 5001 | MICHAELI Guillaume | 8h50'24 | CAUNEILLE (40) |
|
180 | 5125 | MEYNSAN Jerome | 8h50'42 | TABANAC (33) |
|
181 | 5292 | ACERBIS Alain | 8h50'44 | SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS DOLMES (09) |
|
182 | 5318 | PERROTEY Thomas | 8h51'47 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
183 | 5319 | CHANE-PINE Christophe | 8h52'14 | BPBO 31 (31) |
|
184 | 5086 | MACÉ Eric | 8h52'16 | SAIGUEDE (31) |
|
185 | 5198 | LEBRUN Gildas | 8h52'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
186 | 5260 | CARRASCO Andre Michel | 8h53'26 | KULTUREFIT (31) |
|
187 | 5171 | SOUILLÉ Yannick | 8h54'04 | FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (FPAP) (09) |
|
188 | 5379 | JACOMIS Frédéric | 8h55'03 | LANTA (31) |
|
189 | 5096 | EMERIT Stephane | 8h55'39 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
|
190 | 5066 | POIROUX Guillaume | 8h56'09 | COURS'SON NATURE (17) |
|
191 | 5138 | CONDIS Sébastien | 9h00'00 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
192 | 5062 | DAUMONT Julien | 9h00'02 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
193 | 5058 | BIGNON Rémi | 9h00'03 | ASLB 1 D3 (31) |
|
194 | 5425 | MEINA Alessandro | 9h01'31 | CASTRES (81) |
|
195 | 5287 | SOUDRE Pascal | 9h01'50 | SPUC LASTERKA (64) |
|
196 | 5088 | BRILLOUX Patrick | 9h03'22 | CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79) |
|
197 | 5219 | COTTET Emmanuel | 9h03'44 | AKRO BITUM (16) |
|
198 | 5065 | GUITTARD Nicolas | 9h03'47 | BESSENS (82) |
|
199 | 5448 | PAPAIX Alain | 9h04'10 | EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81) |
|
200 | 5079 | PALASSIN Romuald | 9h04'36 | MONT DE MARSAN (40) |
|
201 | 5336 | REGIS Cedric | 9h04'46 | VARIHLES (09) |
|
202 | 5251 | ESTEVENON Bastien | 9h04'56 | FREGOUVILLE (32) |
|
203 | 5268 | BALER Ivan | 9h05'08 | PRINCES NOIRS (33) |
|
204 | 5269 | BOUDON Denis | 9h05'16 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
205 | 5365 | BARBIER Eddy | 9h05'48 | CARBORUN (31) |
|
206 | 5349 | CZAKO Adrien | 9h05'56 | CAP MONTAS (31) |
|
207 | 5350 | MONCLA Yannick | 9h05'56 | LESCAR (64) |
|
208 | 5097 | TORIBIO Esteban | 9h06'24 | LES COUREURS GRAILLOUTEURS (31) |
|
209 | 5106 | GUEZENNEC Loic | 9h08'10 | AURIGNACOURT TEAM BOUCONNE (31) |
|
210 | 5040 | VAZ Stephane | 9h08'18 | LJC (86) |
|
211 | 5454 | ROULOFF Clarel | 9h08'24 | AKUMA (09) |
|
212 | 5411 | DUVEILLER-GILLERON Jérôme | 9h10'39 | JOUY-EN-JOSAS (78) |
|
213 | 5014 | LHERIAU Jordan | 9h11'23 | LIGNE (44) |
|
214 | 5085 | SUC Antony | 9h11'25 | TRAIL GENOUX CAGNEUX (31) |
|
215 | 5166 | AMARDEILH Cyril | 9h13'36 | COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 (09) |
|
216 | 5400 | ACIER Yann | 9h13'58 | LENCLOITRE JC 86 (86) |
|
217 | 5362 | ANGLADE Christophe | 9h14'15 | LA BASTIDE DE BESPLAS (09) |
|
218 | 5407 | FRECHOU Mathias | 9h14'30 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (32) |
|
219 | 5206 | ROUSSILLON Nicolas | 9h15'32 | HOSTENS (33) |
|
220 | 5262 | GARBAYE Romain | 9h15'39 | ROQUETTES (31) |
|
221 | 5369 | DELOR Guillaume | 9h17'58 | TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31) |
|
222 | 5333 | GODFRIN Bertrand | 9h18'16 | ARDIEGE (31) |
|
223 | 5334 | ADRAN Robert | 9h18'29 | SEC (ANDORRE) |
|
224 | 5261 | VIGNEAU Cedric | 9h18'42 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
|
225 | 5077 | LEBRET Erik | 9h20'13 | SAINT GENES DE LOMBAUD (33) |
|
226 | 5354 | MARCINKIEWICZ David | 9h20'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
227 | 5108 | GUEROUT Maximilien | 9h20'23 | POUCHARRAMET (31) |
|
228 | 5472 | VERNOUX Nicolas | 9h20'25 | AIGREFEUILLE DAUNIS (17) |
|
229 | 5105 | MARSALIK Jérémy | 9h21'24 | SAINT-ALBAN (31) |
|
230 | 5306 | BELLIO SERWIN Thierry | 9h21'26 | MAUZAC (31) |
|
231 | 5224 | CALLEMART David | 9h21'35 | AKRO BITUM (17) |
|
232 | 5204 | PELLETEY Stephane | 9h21'53 | TNT FROUZINS (31) |
|
233 | 5104 | JOURDAN Jerôme | 9h24'20 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
234 | 5061 | DEVUN Joachim | 9h24'21 | CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
235 | 5279 | LEFEUR Mathieu | 9h24'48 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
236 | 5177 | GENDRÉ Simon | 9h24'51 | LES CHAMOIS BOITEUX (82) |
|
237 | 5112 | NEYRET Marc-Henri | 9h25'16 | CRÉON (33) |
|
238 | 5257 | LODÉHO Xavier | 9h25'22 | LA FOULEE DES JALLES (33) |
|
239 | 5346 | LAGUEYRIE Xavier | 9h25'25 | LA FOULEE DES JALLES (33) |
|
240 | 5263 | CHABRIDON Mathieu | 9h25'50 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
|
241 | 5004 | CLAVIE Laurent | 9h25'51 | TARAHUMARAS CLUB MURET (31) |
|
242 | 5136 | POISSON Pierre | 9h26'07 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
243 | 5203 | COSTES Frederic | 9h26'47 | LES BIGNOLARDS (31) |
|
244 | 5416 | BANNA Thomas | 9h26'56 | GRATENS (31) |
|
245 | 5220 | SANCHEZ Lionel | 9h27'23 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
246 | 5357 | SUTRA Remi | 9h27'55 | CA BIRAC (82) |
|
247 | 5135 | BRACONNIER Theo | 9h27'55 | BERRE LES ALPES (06) |
|
248 | 5015 | CHALLET Anthony | 9h30'02 | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85) |
|
249 | 5006 | MARIONNEAU Christophe | 9h30'05 | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85) |
|
250 | 5447 | BERTON Mikael | 9h31'07 | NAILLOUX (31) |
|
251 | 5348 | DENECHAUD Damien | 9h31'10 | NAILLOUX (31) |
|
252 | 5417 | MORALDO Nicolas | 9h31'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
253 | 5419 | PANSERI Patrick | 9h31'38 | SAINT MEDARD (33) |
|
254 | 5073 | GUINAUDEAU Laurent | 9h34'06 | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85) |
|
255 | 5351 | LE FLEM Thibaut | 9h36'05 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
|
256 | 5430 | VIEIRA Pascal | 9h37'01 | SAINT QUENTIN DE BARON (33) |
|
257 | 5432 | VIEIRA Eneko | 9h37'03 | SAINT QUENTIN DE BARON (33) |
|
258 | 5197 | MUNTZ Jacky | 9h37'32 | RIEUCROS (09) |
|
259 | 5208 | COUTIET Michael | 9h37'35 | LHERM (31) |
|
260 | 5256 | SCHMITT Olivier | 9h37'57 | COLAYRAC SAINT CIRQ (47) |
|
261 | 5179 | GERINIER Olivier | 9h38'13 | VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
|
262 | 5233 | COURTIAU Florian | 9h39'37 | SAINT-JEAN-DE-MARSACQ (40) |
|
263 | 5118 | DURIEUX Thomas | 9h41'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
264 | 5211 | VIGUIER Daniel | 9h42'50 | FONSORBES (31) |
|
265 | 5398 | BRAZES Joan | 9h43'15 | MONTBRUN-BOCAGE (31) |
|
266 | 5313 | TRYHOEN Thomas | 9h43'17 | MONTBRUN-BOCAGE (31) |
|
267 | 5252 | ABAZIOU Patrick | 9h43'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
268 | 5051 | RAYNAUDON Julien | 9h43'38 | COURS'SON NATURE (17) |
|
269 | 5420 | PECQUEUX Frederic | 9h44'30 | LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) |
|
270 | 5258 | POUIL Jérôme | 9h44'38 | PECHABOU (31) |
|
271 | 5031 | VIVES Guillaume | 9h52'06 | LOURTIES MONBRUN (32) |
|
272 | 5174 | MERCERON Patrice | 9h52'07 | MOULIDARS (16) |
|
273 | 5274 | BARCO Romain | 9h52'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
274 | 5246 | CALVET Cédric | 9h55'04 | CARMAUX (81) |
|
275 | 5245 | ORAVECZ Franck | 9h55'04 | AMBIALET (81) |
|
276 | 5235 | SAVARY Sebastien | 9h55'20 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
277 | 5134 | CAPRON Emmanuel | 9h56'12 | DAVIA (31) |
|
278 | 5181 | BOULIERE Julien | 9h58'56 | S/L LE MANS A 72 (72) |
|
279 | 5054 | GUYONNET Gaëtan | 10h01'03 | LONGEVES (17) |
|
280 | 5399 | DUTECH Laurent | 10h02'37 | LAYMONT (32) |
|
281 | 5280 | HURIEZ Stéphane | 10h03'15 | PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
282 | 5276 | REBIERE David | 10h03'16 | PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
283 | 5012 | GUYONNET Yoann | 10h04'40 | COURS'SON NATURE (17) |
|
284 | 5266 | BONNEFONT Clément | 10h05'13 | GANAC (09) |
|
285 | 5152 | GIOVANNELLI Thomas | 10h06'10 | VIROFLAY (78) |
|
286 | 5210 | CAMPOS Franck | 10h07'44 | VERTOU (44) |
|
287 | 5126 | SAGNES Olivier | 10h08'37 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
|
288 | 5282 | CAPOUL David | 10h09'09 | CAMBON LES LAVAUR (81) |
|
289 | 5302 | VIALA Patrick | 10h09'14 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
290 | 5387 | GANDON Arnaud | 10h09'45 | MANY TEAM (31) |
|
291 | 5044 | CHARRIER Fabrice | 10h11'28 | CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHARENTE (16) |
|
292 | 5036 | GERDIL Jerome | 10h11'31 | CHATEAUNEUF (16) |
|
293 | 5370 | ROUQUETTE Romain | 10h12'06 | TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON (33) |
|
294 | 5191 | GUILLAUMOND DUTOUR William | 10h12'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
295 | 5364 | TORRES Alex | 10h15'13 | CLEON (76) |
|
296 | 5167 | COURNEIL Jérôme | 10h15'55 | SAVERDUN (09) |
|
297 | 5310 | GAIGNEROT Baptiste | 10h16'39 | AKRO BITUM (17) |
|
298 | 5120 | ALADAVID Laurent | 10h16'41 | NAINTRE (86) |
|
299 | 5067 | VAÏTINADAPOULLÉ Jordan | 10h19'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
300 | 5192 | CAVARROC Jacques | 10h22'25 | LES MALVOYANTS EN CANNES (31) |
|
301 | 5283 | TRIBALLEAU Mathias | 10h23'50 | RAPV (85) |
|
302 | 5237 | MARIN Lilian | 10h24'26 | USN (45) |
|
303 | 5284 | ESTIMBRE Loïc | 10h26'20 | PARIS (75) |
|
304 | 5324 | HEIM Thomas | 10h32'24 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
305 | 5084 | VISENTINI Cyril | 10h33'19 | FOIX (09) |
|
306 | 5293 | CHASSAGNE Laurent | 10h34'02 | LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
|
307 | 5236 | MARIN Bertrand | 10h34'29 | BRETAGNE-DE-MARSAN (40) |
|
308 | 5140 | BLONDEAU Damien | 10h36'11 | POMPIERS FOIX (09) |
|
309 | 5169 | GHIRARDI Maxime | 10h36'13 | VB PAMIERS (09) |
|
310 | 5195 | ROUILLET Vincent | 10h40'13 | SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
|
311 | 5367 | VACHELARD Bruno | 10h45'46 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
|
312 | 5406 | ESCRIBE Jean-François | 10h49'35 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
313 | 5060 | LERAY Damien | 10h51'03 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
314 | 5383 | HACHE Guillaume | 10h51'04 | AUCAMVILLE (82) |
|
DNF | 5434 | JARRY Jerome | Abandon | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
|
DNF | 5307 | FABRE Sébastien | Abandon | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (82) |
|
DNF | 5452 | GAYRAUD Thomas | Abandon | MIREPOIX (09) |
|
DNF | 5456 | FLEURANCEAU Jérémy | Abandon | LES CHAMOIS BOITEUX (31) |
|
DNF | 5444 | DUPOND Fabrice | Abandon | FONTAINEBLEAU (77) |
|
DNF | 5255 | AUDIBERT Arnaud | Abandon | MARCHEPRIME (33) |
|
DNF | 5087 | CUIF Jeremy | Abandon | ALLEMAGNE |
|
DNF | 5326 | AUSONE Damien | Abandon | BARBEZIEUX (16) |
|
DNF | 5227 | JANIN Thibault | Abandon | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
DNF | 5158 | MONTELLY Théo | Abandon | LIMOGES (87) |
|
DNF | 5202 | VALLEAU Benjamin | Abandon | AIRBUS RUNNING / COMPEX (31) |
|
DNF | 5194 | DUPUY François | Abandon | CAUJAC (31) |
|
DNF | 5193 | DUFEU Regis | Abandon | VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
|
DNF | 5286 | ESTIMBRE Hervé | Abandon | MAGNY LE HONGRE (77) |
|
DNF | 5423 | BOO Martin | Abandon | CAF LYON (69) |
|
DNF | 5170 | DELRIEU Loic | Abandon | 3PCT/SNM (09) |
|
DNF | 5226 | MARRAUD Patrice | Abandon | AKRO BITUM (17) |
|
DNF | 5297 | SIBRA Lucas | Abandon | TEAM BATI (81) |
|
DNF | 5421 | ARMAING Julien | Abandon | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
|
DNF | 5311 | BEAUDET Marc-André | Abandon | GUJAN-MESTRAS (33) |
|
DNF | 5248 | GARAY Benjamin | Abandon | AKRO BITUM (33) |
|
DNF | 5408 | AUTHENAC David | Abandon | PEYSSIES (31) |
|
DNF | 5415 | MARTINOLI Michel-René | Abandon | GIF SUR YVETTE (91) |
|
OTL | 5215 | FOURNIER Gregory | Hors Délais | ODARS (31) |
|
OTL | 5243 | BAILLARGEAU Daniel | Hors Délais | AKRO BITUM (17) |
|
OTL | 5308 | CHUM Phaly | Hors Délais | TEAM MEDISPORT 87 (87) |
|
OTL | 5153 | NOREUX Jean Emmanuel | Hors Délais | ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS (71) |
|
OTL | 5250 | GIRARD Philippe | Hors Délais | CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81) |
|
OTL | 5075 | MONDENX Charles | Hors Délais | RUN AND BIKE RIONNAIS (40) |
|