Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 344 | COUFOURIER Jonathan | 7h27'19 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
|
2 | 81 | JEANNESSON Arnold | 7h28'11 | TEAM SPORT 85 (85) |
|
3 | 153 | PHILLIPPON Elliot | 7h40'46 | PYRENEES RUNNING OUTDOOR (09) |
|
4 | 302 | BONNEAU Rémi | 7h48'29 | RIBERAL AC (66) |
|
5 | 360 | HUBERT Samuel | 8h03'19 | TACO (81) |
|
6 | 42 | BERLAND Simon | 8h09'57 | HERRERE (64) |
|
7 | 219 | NOYES Adrien | 8h11'18 | COUSERANS CYCLISTE (09) |
|
8 | 109 | ERIC Marcheix | 8h21'58 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33) |
|
9 | 116 | BUFFARD Sébastien | 8h22'41 | ST GIRONS (09) |
|
10 | 92 | TURCAUD Benjamin | 8h22'42 | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85) |
|
11 | 250 | LABAT Matthieu | 8h27'41 | INSA TOULOUSE (31) |
|
12 | 355 | CIZEAU Thibault | 8h32'13 | AS VILLEJUIF -ASV (94) |
|
13 | 297 | CARBONELL Julien | 8h35'55 | LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
|
14 | 421 | FERRIÈRES Rémi | 8h42'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
15 | 222 | BRUNET Pierre | 8h49'35 | RODEZ (12) |
|
16 | 251 | LENCIONI Philippe | 8h50'57 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
|
17 | 276 | BERNOS Thibault | 8h54'09 | ARTIGUELOUVE (64) |
|
18 | 173 | DOUET Anthony | 8h57'48 | SLRA (44) |
|
19 | 53 | BLANCHARD Xavier | 9h01'01 | RAIDYON (85) |
|
20 | 18 | AZEVEDO Damien | 9h01'10 | RRUNNING (64) |
|
21 | 202 | MONSEGUR Guilhem | 9h03'01 | JURANCON (64) |
|
22 | 60 | GHANEM Bachir | 9h03'06 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
|
23 | 252 | BERTRANNE Lionel | 9h05'58 | 1000 PATTES VICQUOIS (65) |
|
24 | 362 | JEAN Sebastien | 9h06'22 | AUREVILLE (31) |
|
25 | 55 | BACQUIE Matthieu | 9h07'25 | MAZERES (09) |
|
26 | 368 | PIGACHE Guillaume | 9h09'34 | EYSINES (33) |
|
27 | 195 | LASSERRE Eric | 9h10'47 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
28 | 407 | DOS REIS Olivier | 9h11'15 | TEAM ZOZO (09) |
|
29 | 205 | MARTY Gaël | 9h11'44 | TARAHUMANA (31) |
|
30 | 284 | MOTTET Alexis | 9h13'37 | AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU (64) |
|
31 | 325 | JIMENEZ David | 9h13'53 | VARILHES (09) |
|
32 | 79 | ALBERT Pierric | 9h15'30 | CHAUCHE (85) |
|
33 | 125 | DUBOS David | 9h15'48 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33) |
|
34 | 27 | THIBAULT Cedric | 9h16'05 | GAN (64) |
|
35 | 239 | BASSELERIE Hubert | 9h18'24 | ANGLET (64) |
|
36 | 200 | LOYAU Stéphane | 9h18'44 | BRASSAC (09) |
|
37 | 262 | COMBES Romain | 9h20'08 | SAINT-HILAIRE (31) |
|
38 | 94 | MALARD William | 9h20'09 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (85) |
|
39 | 241 | SAINT PAULIT Stephane | 9h21'07 | TOJORN MES AMOUNT (09) |
|
40 | 397 | BUTTIGLIERI Stephane | 9h30'02 | MARTHOD (73) |
|
41 | 111 | DOS SANTOS Georges | 9h31'57 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
42 | 270 | ESCALLE Laurent | 9h32'32 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33) |
|
43 | 401 | FAVAREU Julien | 9h32'32 | VARILHES (09) |
|
44 | 395 | RONDARD Jerome | 9h32'58 | LES ECHAPPES DE MELUSINE (85) |
|
45 | 38 | SELLALI Samir | 9h33'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
46 | 139 | RICORDEAU Gaylord | 9h37'09 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
47 | 234 | VANDEWYNGAERDE Victor | 9h39'37 | PARIS (75) |
|
48 | 382 | JIMENA Guillaume | 9h41'05 | CAF TARBES (31) |
|
49 | 186 | BRIE Maxence | 9h41'05 | COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 (09) |
|
50 | 356 | POTRON Gérald | 9h44'33 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
51 | 158 | PUJOL Sylvain | 9h45'41 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
52 | 95 | DIOCHET Fabien | 9h45'55 | RAID YON (85) |
|
53 | 261 | RAUFAST Didier | 9h48'41 | MERCENAC (09) |
|
54 | 147 | BARE Frederic | 9h49'27 | MONTFERRIER (09) |
|
55 | 402 | MAYER Guilhem | 9h51'37 | VARILHES (09) |
|
56 | 8 | LATAPY Fabrice | 9h53'37 | AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRAIL (64) |
|
57 | 371 | POLONI Benoît | 9h54'47 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
58 | 208 | PIERRE Baptiste | 9h55'16 | FUNRUN (33) |
|
59 | 307 | CALDONAZZO Romain | 9h55'19 | PUYVALADOR (66) |
|
60 | 225 | SIRVEN Antoine | 9h55'40 | TEULAT (81) |
|
61 | 260 | ANEL Fabrice | 9h55'50 | CESCAU (09) |
|
62 | 180 | CHAZAL Antoine | 9h57'00 | LES SUCEURS DE KIL (17) |
|
63 | 385 | MOULET Remi | 9h58'32 | MEAUZAC (82) |
|
64 | 335 | PLENIER Nicolas | 9h59'28 | VAL31 (31) |
|
65 | 68 | VEGLIO M Mathieu | 9h59'30 | LAGARDELLE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
|
66 | 16 | HAMON Thomas | 9h59'33 | BASSUSSARRY (64) |
|
67 | 353 | GORDO Lilian | 10h00'44 | FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11) |
|
68 | 57 | PASQUIER Pierrick | 10h00'44 | ALVIGNAC (46) |
|
69 | 400 | VALAYER Hugo | 10h00'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
70 | 90 | BOY Herve | 10h00'44 | POINTURE 46 (46) |
|
71 | 306 | LATOUR Maxime | 10h00'51 | DONZENAC OXYGENE (19) |
|
72 | 258 | CHEENNE Christophe | 10h01'44 | SNRV (56) |
|
73 | 367 | ARNAUD Jessy | 10h02'45 | RAPV (85) |
|
74 | 182 | RAMÉ Charlie | 10h03'38 | TOURS (37) |
|
75 | 413 | HAMON Sylvain | 10h03'47 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
76 | 176 | DAUCH Frédéric | 10h05'57 | TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE (33) |
|
77 | 15 | ROUBICHOU Nans | 10h07'02 | SPIRIDON PAYS DOLMES (09) |
|
78 | 293 | GATARD Thierry | 10h08'11 | TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79) |
|
79 | 73 | MOREAU Yohann | 10h11'36 | MOEZE (17) |
|
80 | 198 | GAHERY Laurent | 10h13'29 | HIBARETTE (65) |
|
81 | 248 | MENCAGLIA Olivier | 10h14'37 | AVENIR PAILLETON (33) |
|
82 | 80 | PERROCHEAU Ugo | 10h14'39 | GAN (64) |
|
83 | 419 | BARC Herve | 10h15'26 | LOMBERS (81) |
|
84 | 266 | CORBIN Hugo | 10h15'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
85 | 374 | BUTTET Tanguy | 10h17'36 | PORNICHET (44) |
|
86 | 386 | BOURNONVILLE Stephane | 10h19'39 | VARILHES (09) |
|
87 | 59 | GAUDIN Pascal | 10h20'13 | PLAINTEL AVENTURE (22) |
|
88 | 143 | BELY Manuel | 10h20'34 | CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON RAID (85) |
|
89 | 32 | RABILLE Manuel | 10h20'35 | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85) |
|
90 | 165 | VAUCELLES Guillaume | 10h21'20 | TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (85) |
|
91 | 319 | DLUGOWSKI Jérémy | 10h21'36 | BRAGAYRAC (31) |
|
92 | 255 | ANDRE Frederic | 10h21'44 | SNRV (56) |
|
93 | 296 | GODFRIN Jules | 10h22'33 | PARIS (75) |
|
94 | 267 | ALEXANDRE Nicolas | 10h23'37 | CREWSTACH' (33) |
|
95 | 124 | TISANÉ Nicolas | 10h24'26 | TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31) |
|
96 | 84 | TOSOLINI Francis | 10h25'20 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
97 | 189 | PIERRAT Sébastien | 10h26'48 | ASSON (64) |
|
98 | 280 | FERAT Philippe | 10h26'51 | NOE (31) |
|
99 | 138 | MARTINEAU Benjamin | 10h27'19 | TARAHUMARAS MURET (31) |
|
100 | 271 | ARTUSO Florian | 10h28'41 | DENAT (81) |
|
101 | 91 | LLAREUS Matthieu | 10h29'19 | PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
|
102 | 187 | LABONNE Laurent | 10h31'47 | TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE (33) |
|
103 | 70 | BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain | 10h34'19 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
|
104 | 265 | VIRET Nicolas | 10h34'47 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
|
105 | 227 | GUILLOT Maxime | 10h35'34 | ECLERIA (46) |
|
106 | 305 | NOYE Julien | 10h35'36 | ECLERIA (82) |
|
107 | 190 | FROMARD Mathias | 10h38'59 | APY'TRAINING (09) |
|
108 | 412 | DELFOSSE David | 10h40'04 | PORT SAINTE MARIE (47) |
|
109 | 174 | FORGET Lucas | 10h40'29 | CADARCET (09) |
|
110 | 89 | CORONAS Guillaume | 10h40'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
111 | 414 | POUECH Laurent | 10h41'55 | ERCE (09) |
|
112 | 279 | TOURNIÉ Vincent | 10h41'57 | BESSENS (82) |
|
113 | 408 | ALCAYNA Cedric | 10h42'00 | CASTELBAJAC (65) |
|
114 | 363 | DORE Stéphane | 10h42'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
115 | 321 | ENGASSER Fabrice | 10h45'01 | FABULOUSDIAG2024 (33) |
|
116 | 210 | MAYSLICH Mikael | 10h47'05 | SAINT-JEAN-DE-VERGES (09) |
|
117 | 86 | GANACHAUD Corentin | 10h47'19 | RAIDYON (85) |
|
118 | 76 | BRIDONNEAU Thomas | 10h48'28 | RAID YON (85) |
|
119 | 381 | MONTANINO Mathieu | 10h49'08 | ST NAZAIRE (44) |
|
120 | 290 | JOLIVET David | 10h49'25 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
|
121 | 394 | TOMEO Yohan | 10h49'32 | VARILHES (09) |
|
122 | 207 | HARDOUIN Emmanuel | 10h49'40 | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33) |
|
123 | 82 | SEPE David | 10h50'08 | BEUSTE (64) |
|
124 | 345 | STOREY David | 10h51'20 | TEAM SOS BIERE (09) |
|
125 | 69 | RIGUIDEL Olivier | 10h51'23 | TEAM SOS BIERE (09) |
|
126 | 140 | SALOMONE Thomas | 10h51'29 | GER (64) |
|
127 | 183 | MARTINEZ Samuel | 10h51'40 | S/L TEAM TRAIL THUIR (66) |
|
128 | 184 | BREAU Sylvain | 10h53'04 | COURS'SON NATURE (17) |
|
129 | 154 | SAINT-MARTIN Quentin | 10h53'42 | SAINT-SYMPHORIEN (79) |
|
130 | 117 | PUISSOCHET Thierry | 10h53'48 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
|
131 | 162 | BESSARD-DUPARC Sylvain | 10h53'59 | TARBES (65) |
|
132 | 66 | JOURDAN Valentin | 10h55'59 | BOUGUENAIS (44) |
|
133 | 137 | BOURIANNE Thierry | 10h56'07 | TEAM CALOR (31) |
|
134 | 121 | AVAL Nicolas | 10h58'58 | FROUZINS (31) |
|
135 | 388 | AVAL Romain | 10h58'58 | MAZERES CLUB PEDESTRE (09) |
|
136 | 405 | MOULUT Guillaume | 10h59'32 | LAGRACE-DIEU (31) |
|
137 | 390 | SIEURAC Pierre | 10h59'40 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
|
138 | 339 | FRADON Franck | 11h00'05 | AKRO BITUM (16) |
|
139 | 333 | HIVER Christophe | 11h00'06 | LAVALETTE (31) |
|
140 | 146 | GASC Benoit | 11h00'41 | FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (31) |
|
141 | 75 | BEGEY Fabien | 11h00'43 | SPUC LASTERKA (64) |
|
142 | 161 | RIVIERE Jean-Philippe | 11h03'31 | LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES QUILLAN (11) |
|
143 | 156 | AMARDEILH Laurent | 11h03'47 | COUSERANS CYCLISTES (09) |
|
144 | 285 | BACOU Fabien | 11h04'11 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
145 | 87 | PUJOL Florian | 11h04'12 | FLYING TROUTS (31) |
|
146 | 224 | FUENTES Fabrice | 11h05'22 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
147 | 212 | PADIOLEAU Romain | 11h05'22 | LE POIRE VENDEE TRIATHLON (85) |
|
148 | 11 | CAMPDORAS Karl | 11h06'18 | TEAM PLAYMOBILE (46) |
|
149 | 113 | RAYNAUD Cedric | 11h08'49 | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN (87) |
|
150 | 232 | RECOUDERC Julien | 11h09'23 | TEAM FONTFREDE VIGNOLE SPORT (09) |
|
151 | 112 | DOS SANTOS Alexandre | 11h10'07 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
152 | 349 | GUEDEAU Thierry | 11h16'18 | ACPAMIERS (09) |
|
153 | 211 | FERRER Etienne | 11h17'00 | FFCAM (31) |
|
154 | 304 | DROUARD David | 11h17'38 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
155 | 17 | OLIVIER Ivan | 11h17'45 | VO2 MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09) |
|
156 | 214 | VRAINE Benjamin | 11h17'47 | BELLEGARDE LES ADOULINS (32) |
|
157 | 171 | CLARIA Dominique | 11h17'52 | LES PLANCHES (31) |
|
158 | 126 | GARCIA PACHECO Jordi | 11h19'35 | ESPAGNE |
|
159 | 343 | ROBINET Jean François | 11h20'06 | AUCH (32) |
|
160 | 312 | BONNAFOUS David | 11h23'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
161 | 62 | BROOHM Emmanuel | 11h24'51 | THOUARE SUR LOIRE (44) |
|
162 | 152 | AZNAR Alexandre | 11h27'29 | IGON (64) |
|
163 | 192 | AUCH Tristan | 11h28'28 | MOUTHIERS SUR BOEME (16) |
|
164 | 45 | FAGAULT Julien | 11h28'38 | TRELAZE (49) |
|
165 | 294 | GATARD Simon | 11h29'20 | TRAILLEURS MONCOUTANT (79) |
|
166 | 65 | FAGAULT Alexandre | 11h29'41 | SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE (44) |
|
167 | 257 | FLAHAUT Alrik | 11h31'12 | LEVIGNAC (31) |
|
168 | 134 | MERCEREAU Damien | 11h32'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
169 | 151 | OIZEL Samuel | 11h33'48 | PLAINTEL AVENTURE (22) |
|
170 | 314 | DEZ Christophe | 11h34'59 | LES POCHES DE NAILLOUX (31) |
|
171 | 56 | PRIE Hubert | 11h38'38 | TARAHUMARAS MURET (31) |
|
172 | 411 | OLIVIER Regis | 11h38'49 | SPORT NATURE STE RADEGONDE (12) |
|
173 | 291 | RESSEGUIER Jonathan | 11h38'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
174 | 323 | CHARREAU Anthony | 11h41'07 | PESSAC (33) |
|
175 | 123 | CHEYSSIAL Guillaume | 11h43'21 | FRANCE (30) |
|
176 | 392 | LEVENE Sylvain | 11h44'36 | LYON (69) |
|
177 | 369 | COQUET Gregory | 11h45'21 | BELGIQUE |
|
178 | 364 | ROBIN Olivier | 11h48'53 | TEAM TRAIL TACH (31) |
|
179 | 3 | VASSEUR Jean-Philippe | 11h51'20 | VIC-EN-BIGORRE (65) |
|
180 | 338 | BRUT Jean-Francois | 11h51'54 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC 81 (81) |
|
181 | 310 | BARONI Adelin | 11h52'22 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
182 | 309 | BARONI Kevin | 11h52'22 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
183 | 308 | BARONI David | 11h52'23 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
184 | 25 | MATET Fabien | 11h52'58 | QUINS (12) |
|
185 | 172 | CHARLES-ALFRED Ricardo | 11h53'01 | MONTPELLIER START RUNNING (34) |
|
186 | 10 | LE NABEC Yannick | 11h53'37 | HAGETAUBIN (64) |
|
187 | 133 | MORANTE Nicolas | 11h53'43 | TEAM PIZZZA'YOLO / VFFUMISTERIE (09) |
|
188 | 315 | CHATELET Gwenael | 11h56'20 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
|
189 | 373 | NOUZIERES Cedric | 11h56'47 | PRESERVILLE (31) |
|
190 | 389 | CAZAJOU Thomas | 11h56'47 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
|
191 | 342 | ABAD Jonathan | 11h56'48 | VO2 MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09) |
|
192 | 246 | PRAT Gaëtan | 11h57'57 | RUGBY PAYS D OLMES (09) |
|
193 | 244 | SANSIQUIER Jean-Michel | 11h58'02 | LES P TITS MOTEURS (86) |
|
194 | 376 | BRUGNEROTTO Sebastien | 11h58'09 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
|
195 | 99 | FAURÉ Frederic | 11h58'10 | TREMOULET (09) |
|
196 | 177 | FREY Fabien | 11h58'13 | LES PUJOLS (09) |
|
197 | 370 | BOUDOU Marc | 12h00'27 | TEAM TRAIL TACH (31) |
|
198 | 292 | IMHOFF Julien | 12h00'42 | MURET AC (31) |
|
199 | 303 | PAMENE Laurent | 12h01'46 | GIGNAC LA NERTHE (13) |
|
200 | 240 | PIGNOL Ghislain | 12h02'47 | LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN (40) |
|
201 | 199 | LE FURAUT Yann | 12h02'48 | UAC SAVENAY (44) |
|
202 | 167 | CANGUEIRO Jorge | 12h03'56 | SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC (34) |
|
203 | 259 | SUBERCAZE Wilfried | 12h05'14 | ORTHEZ (64) |
|
204 | 357 | NACHIN Olivier | 12h05'14 | LES SABLES-D'OLONNE (85) |
|
205 | 74 | DUGROS Marc | 12h06'10 | LECTOURE (32) |
|
206 | 223 | BURON Eric | 12h08'13 | TUC (31) |
|
207 | 5 | CHOURET Robin | 12h08'47 | SAINT-MARTIN (32) |
|
208 | 21 | TOURNIER Florent | 12h08'47 | BOUCAGNERES (32) |
|
209 | 238 | MEROU Christian | 12h08'48 | JOGGING ILLOIS (66) |
|
210 | 417 | DE HARO Damien | 12h08'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
211 | 372 | SIMON Yann | 12h10'14 | D+ (31) |
|
212 | 336 | PECERO Benoit | 12h10'16 | PAMIERS (09) |
|
213 | 4 | VERBIEST Vincent | 12h10'30 | PESSAC (33) |
|
214 | 378 | QUINTILLA Eric | 12h10'38 | FLEURY D'AUDE (11) |
|
215 | 58 | PRADINES Stéphane | 12h12'04 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
216 | 46 | MARRON Guillaume | 12h12'06 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
217 | 30 | ORTEGA Manu | 12h12'25 | ACPAMIERS (09) |
|
218 | 119 | GRELLIER Pierre | 12h13'04 | BELPECH (11) |
|
219 | 107 | RAFFRAY Vincent | 12h13'47 | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33) |
|
220 | 264 | TARRAGON Luc | 12h15'39 | ASBI (31) |
|
221 | 317 | MOTTES Gilles | 12h15'52 | EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81 (81) |
|
222 | 128 | DESCOINS Stéphane | 12h17'43 | VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
|
223 | 273 | LE GAL Theo | 12h19'04 | BORDEAUX (33) |
|
224 | 52 | CHARAZAC Yann | 12h25'04 | ALVIGNAC (46) |
|
225 | 169 | BOCHER Franck | 12h25'36 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERAN (09) |
|
226 | 114 | FERREIRA Paulo | 12h25'37 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
227 | 141 | CUGNIET Mickael | 12h25'38 | SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORT (09) |
|
228 | 399 | GAILLOT Rémi | 12h25'40 | BREST (29) |
|
229 | 318 | GONDRON Aurélien | 12h27'47 | EYNE (66) |
|
230 | 127 | DUROUSSEAU Christophe | 12h29'27 | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE (33) |
|
231 | 175 | MAURY Damien | 12h30'23 | CHERVEUX RUNATURE (79) |
|
232 | 387 | JOURET Joël | 12h30'48 | FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
|
233 | 206 | BEREHOUC Cyril | 12h30'51 | FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
|
234 | 226 | CABOUSSEL Olivier | 12h30'54 | TEAM DENLEDUR (31) |
|
235 | 247 | MIGNÉ Nicolas | 12h35'15 | RAID'YON (09) |
|
236 | 391 | GAILLARD Nicolas | 12h36'27 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
237 | 34 | FOUCHER Bertrand | 12h40'00 | LAGARDE MARC LA TOUR (19) |
|
238 | 37 | BOIVIN Nicolas | 12h40'01 | COURS'SON NATURE (17) |
|
239 | 410 | JOLIMAY Cédric | 12h40'34 | LES XII SPARTIATES (31) |
|
240 | 330 | GUCKER Stéphane | 12h42'29 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
241 | 237 | LE BERRE Régis | 12h42'30 | PLAINTEL AVENTURE (22) |
|
242 | 204 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 12h48'58 | LES BORDES SUR ARIZE (09) |
|
243 | 209 | GERMAIN Raphaël | 12h51'06 | AVIA CLUB (33) |
|
244 | 286 | SOULIE Jean Henri | 12h51'42 | FRAITRAIL (66) |
|
245 | 129 | EOUZAN Teddy | 12h51'51 | SELFITONIC (31) |
|
246 | 155 | MONNEREAU Guy | 12h58'37 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
247 | 85 | DAUCÉ Jacques | 13h03'19 | MARAMNDE (47) |
|
248 | 166 | POUPINET Benoit | 13h03'31 | SPUC LASTERKA (64) |
|
249 | 311 | DELLAC David | 13h03'36 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
250 | 331 | DÉGOULANGE Damien | 13h04'14 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
251 | 150 | CREPEAU Benoit | 13h04'58 | RAID 'YON (85) |
|
252 | 72 | FONTANIE Christophe | 13h06'56 | DENLEDUR (31) |
|
253 | 93 | AJORQUE Pascal | 13h14'15 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
254 | 337 | GOUDEAU Nicolas | 13h14'15 | LES 12 14 NIORT (79) |
|
255 | 43 | LECROC Renan | 13h20'33 | PLAINTEL AVENTURE (22) |
|
256 | 98 | LÉOST Alexandre | 13h20'48 | ST NAZAIRE (44) |
|
257 | 188 | CHARBONNEL Lucien | 13h21'55 | PARIS (75) |
|
258 | 420 | BERNARD Jérome | 13h25'23 | CAZALS DES BAYLES (09) |
|
259 | 365 | PINI Jean Marc | 13h25'26 | SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33) |
|
260 | 23 | PAILLAS Jean Christophe | 13h25'33 | PJAP (31) |
|
261 | 194 | CHEVALLEY Olivier | 13h27'34 | CAF ORTHEZ (64) |
|
262 | 253 | ARCIDET Jean-Michel | 13h29'06 | MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
|
263 | 144 | LE NOUVEL Fabien | 13h30'13 | PLAINTEL AVENTURE (22) |
|
264 | 415 | SERRES Philippe | 13h32'42 | CAP AMOUNT (09) |
|
265 | 50 | LEBON Joseph Jimmy | 13h35'40 | VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
|
266 | 327 | GARREAU Ludovic | 13h36'53 | SLRA (44) |
|
267 | 229 | GOMES FERREIRA Stéphane | 13h38'35 | AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS (64) |
|
268 | 295 | GAZZURELLI Romuald | 13h38'52 | VALDIVIENNE (86) |
|
269 | 380 | VINKOV Yury | 13h41'29 | MONACO |
|
270 | 105 | DAVILA Sébastien | 13h41'41 | RUN AND BIKE RIONNAIS (40) |
|
271 | 193 | SANCHEZ Robert | 13h44'00 | PAMIERS (09) |
|
272 | 22 | FERNANDEZ Christophe | 13h44'55 | JUILLAN (65) |
|
273 | 9 | BERTRAND David | 13h45'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
274 | 47 | GARCIA Grégory | 13h45'24 | PAILHES (34) |
|
275 | 403 | LARTIGUE Stephane | 13h47'03 | JOGGERS DU PLATEAU (65) |
|
276 | 316 | DALLAY Cyril | 13h47'33 | CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79) |
|
277 | 7 | POUX Jerome | 13h48'08 | BEAUTHEIL SAINTS (77) |
|
278 | 61 | KURFURST Nicolas | 13h49'13 | POITIERS (86) |
|
279 | 14 | NAUDÉ Nicolas | 13h49'20 | BPBO31 (31) |
|
280 | 35 | LÉVEILLÉ Jerome | 13h49'34 | AULUS LES BAINS (09) |
|
281 | 278 | CACHERA Patrice | 13h55'23 | RIEUMES (31) |
|
282 | 354 | TARDIEU Frédéric | 13h57'14 | LES LOVERS (30) |
|
283 | 254 | LIHOREAU Emilien | 13h57'24 | PAU (64) |
|
284 | 301 | YBERT Christophe | 13h57'26 | KIKOU (92) |
|
285 | 351 | BROUARD Olivier | 13h57'31 | LES PUJOLS (09) |
|
286 | 272 | SANDENON Arnaud | 13h57'33 | CHILLY-MAZARIN (91) |
|
287 | 236 | JARDIN Ugo | 13h58'47 | PAU (64) |
|
288 | 131 | LABEYRIE Florian | 13h59'23 | CAMPET LAMOLERE (40) |
|
289 | 361 | DEVRIESE Hugues | 13h59'38 | MELLE (79) |
|
DNF | 332 | MARTINON Jean-Didier | Abandon | SPUC LASTERKA (64) |
|
DNF | 149 | LAFFITTE Laurent | Abandon | SERRES CASTET (64) |
|
DNF | 41 | GAIGEARD Emmanuel | Abandon | PONTCHATEAU (44) |
|
DNF | 396 | VENET Valentin | Abandon | AIGUES-VIVES (11) |
|
DNF | 287 | RESCOUSSIER Franck | Abandon | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
|
DNF | 136 | GILABERT Nicolas | Abandon | CAP09 (09) |
|
DNF | 51 | SCHWAB Sebastien | Abandon | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85) |
|
DNF | 298 | GILBERT Bastien | Abandon | PARIS (75) |
|
DNF | 13 | SARTHOU Nicolas | Abandon | NARCASTET (64) |
|
DNF | 19 | MOREL Sébastien | Abandon | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
DNF | 1 | ADOR Antoine | Abandon | DIAGONALE 2024 (86) |
|
DNF | 64 | OLLIVIER Jean-Christophe | Abandon | RAID'YON (85) |
|
DNF | 320 | MARTINEZ Eric | Abandon | CAFMA (09) |
|
DNF | 341 | AURE Jimmy | Abandon | NARBONNE (11) |
|
DNF | 163 | ANDRE Yannick | Abandon | ALBIES (09) |
|
DNF | 277 | JANVIER Olivier | Abandon | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC (40) |
|
DNF | 78 | TURZI Pascal | Abandon | BOHARS (29) |
|
DNF | 274 | DUCUING Yoann | Abandon | POINTIS-INARD (31) |
|
DNF | 203 | LE BERRE Maxime | Abandon | VICDESSOS (09) |
|
DNF | 404 | DUPIRE Irwin | Abandon | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
DNF | 347 | COSSON Emile | Abandon | BAZIEGE (31) |
|
DNF | 245 | RUIZ Ludovic | Abandon | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
DNF | 179 | BOISSERIE Nicolas | Abandon | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
|
DNF | 215 | FORTIN Michel | Abandon | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33) |
|
DNF | 101 | LINARD Maxime | Abandon | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33) |
|
DNF | 26 | BIRONNEAU Marc | Abandon | LA JARRIE (17) |
|
DNF | 96 | MONNIER Thierry | Abandon | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX (43) |
|
DNF | 406 | BURNEL Laurent | Abandon | AC PAMIERS (09) |
|
DNF | 348 | SCREVE Gregory | Abandon | UA LOURDES (65) |
|
DNF | 384 | BEAUSSIER Alain | Abandon | RAIDERS2000 (97) |
|
DNF | 120 | MARCO-BLAS Maxime | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
DNF | 12 | LACOMME Julien | Abandon | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
|
DNF | 110 | VIDAL ROSÓ Miquel | Abandon | VIELHA (25) |
|
DNF | 326 | MESSAGER Francois | Abandon | ASI SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC (33) |
|
DNF | 122 | CHOMETTE Nicolas | Abandon | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
DNF | 359 | LIMOGE Sebastien | Abandon | FLYING BASKETS (79) |
|
DNF | 230 | HAUTBOIS Jean | Abandon | MASLACQ (64) |
|
DNF | 88 | CASTILLO-ROS Stéphane | Abandon | 1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32) |
|
DNF | 44 | DELFOSSE Baptiste | Abandon | NAILLOUX (31) |
|
DNF | 282 | SALORT Xavier | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
DNF | 375 | GOUYET Eduar | Abandon | LABASTIDE D ANJOU (11) |
|
DNF | 104 | PAULIAC Frédéric | Abandon | ANAIS RUNNING CLUB ATHLETISME (16) |
|
DNF | 29 | CHABOT Mathieu | Abandon | RADO FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
DNF | 130 | BORDES Jean | Abandon | BIRON (64) |
|
DNF | 418 | ROUCH Frédéric | Abandon | ES COUERON (44) |
|
DNF | 377 | FABRE Patrice | Abandon | SAINT PAPOUL (11) |
|
DNF | 383 | BELLOIS Thomas | Abandon | ENCAUSSE (32) |
|
DNF | 346 | DELEGLISE Michel | Abandon | BENAIX (09) |
|
DNF | 289 | ZAMBRANA Gaetan | Abandon | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
DNF | 409 | BOULACHEB Radouane | Abandon | BEGLES (33) |
|
DNF | 170 | BENAKCHA Mehdy | Abandon | MAURESSAC (31) |
|
DNF | 102 | CAMPANER Frédéric | Abandon | ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32) |
|
DNF | 164 | VINCINI Adrien | Abandon | COUSERANS CYCLISTE (09) |
|
DNF | 283 | PUBLIER Franck | Abandon | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
OTL | 324 | CANEVET Frederic | Hors Délais | SAFRAN (79) |
|
OTL | 366 | RABIAZA Sandy | Hors Délais | TEAM TRAIL TACH (31) |
|