Toggle navigation
CANAL RACE BY LYCÉE AIRBUS
CANAL RACE BY LYCÉE AIRBUS
CANAL RACE BY LYCÉE AIRBUS
CANAL RACE BY LYCÉE AIRBUS
COURSE 5 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 5 KM
24/03/2024
97 Inscriptions
(10 Non Partants)
87 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
370
DUPERRAIN Cristelle
21'00
GAILLAC (81)
2
377
POUSSOU Nathalie
21'43
BLAGNAC SC (31)
3
349
DHEILLY Nassera
23'04
COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
4
381
DE BORBA Tanise
24'05
TOULOUSE (31)
5
353
VINCENT Ambre
24'25
S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
6
358
MAHALIN Céline
24'39
COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
7
327
COURAU Thérèse
25'16
COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
8
303
MARTINEZ Line
25'25
AIRBUS RUNNING - TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
9
352
FADELLI Christine
25'51
AC AUCH (32)
10
311
LIMA DE ARAUJO Ana Beatriz
26'40
TOULOUSE (31)
11
330
SOUBIE Myriam
26'47
STADE SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
12
328
PALAISI Marie-Agnès
27'44
COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
13
326
BERTHOLLET Hélène
27'52
COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
14
391
MONTILLET Celine
28'24
TOULOUSE (31)
15
366
DIANI FEUGA Sofia
28'38
TOULOUSE (31)
16
364
TOQUET Lola
29'06
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
17
325
BERTHOLLET Eva
29'16
COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
18
340
TEILLAC Karine
29'24
COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
19
351
LAGUERRE Zoe
29'27
ST GIRONS (09)
20
365
MEEKS Carmelita
30'17
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
21
362
ALEPUZ Emma
30'20
TOULOUSE (31)
22
318
PAIRASTRE Charlène
30'57
TOULOUSE (31)
23
322
GAYTON MARINHO Luna
31'04
TOULOUSE (31)
24
374
AURAY Jade
31'11
TOULOUSE (31)
25
334
GIGAN Valerie
31'22
TOULOUSE (31)
26
319
SELVA Jade
31'36
BEAUZELLE (31)
27
379
CHAPPERT Christine
31'51
CASTELGINEST (31)
28
338
RUIZ Audrey
31'57
SEYSSES (31)
29
308
BRUNET Marlène
33'02
ST LYS (31)
30
348
LAGUERRE Aurore
33'20
ST GIRONS (09)
31
378
GELAS Encarnacion
34'08
TOULOUSE (31)
32
339
DE GRACIA Nathalie
34'08
TOULOUSE (31)
33
329
BANABILA Shadia
34'58
TOULOUSE (31)
34
315
PROFIT Kirsten
35'00
FONTENTILLES (31)
35
316
FERNANDES Sarah
35'00
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
36
301
CANNELL Lorna
35'02
MANSES (09)
37
302
HAWARD Janie Elizabeth
35'03
MIREPOIX (09)
38
359
CESTARET Marine
37'07
TOULOUSE (31)
39
317
LETO Camille
37'54
CORNEBARRIEU (31)
40
306
CHEVALLIER Marianne
37'57
TOULOUSE (31)
41
309
LEPOIX Amandine
37'58
ST THOMAS (31)
42
396
MENE Ludivine
43'11
CAC CASTELGINEST (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
335
ROQUES Cyril
17'24
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
2
307
KACHKACH Badr
17'33
S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
3
397
PERELLO I CAMPANA Albert
17'52
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
4
323
REDON Jean-Baptiste
19'15
TOULOUSE (31)
5
343
GIACOMIN Thomas
20'51
COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
6
347
FAVET Christophe
21'16
THE CASTELFOXTEAM (31)
7
341
KEROUANTON Hugo
22'21
PIBRAC RUNNING (31)
8
389
BABRE Jean
22'23
TOULOUSE (31)
9
388
QUADRI David
22'30
MONTAUBAN (82)
10
357
BROCAL Albert
22'33
LABASTIDE CLERMONT (31)
11
390
LAAIDI Noureddine
22'45
COLOMIERS (31)
12
387
TESTE Alain
22'58
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
13
385
SADLER Alexandre
23'14
COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
14
393
PECH Bernard
23'46
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
15
342
SORE Fabien
23'55
S/L GRAULHET ATHLE (81)
16
346
APELOIG Julien
24'12
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
17
395
CARAZA Alain
24'37
CAC CASTELGINEST (31)
18
376
DELBARY Valentin
25'09
TOULOUSE (31)
19
333
GUERRIER Baptiste
25'36
TOULOUSE (31)
20
336
TAILLEFER Alexandre
25'37
ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
21
382
BOSC Richard
26'14
ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
22
363
DUPUY Christian
26'25
COLOMIERS (31)
23
375
MARCHESIN Didier
26'45
SEIGNOSSE (40)
24
350
ESCALAS Christian
26'48
AC AUCH (31)
25
372
SANTURETTE Liam
27'00
SEYSSES (31)
26
394
PICARD Gilles
27'08
L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
27
371
CIZEAU Romain
27'15
TOULOUSE (31)
28
305
CETTE Guillaume
27'34
TOULOUSE (31)
29
384
ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
27'41
AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
30
310
BEZERRA DE MEDEIROS LIMA Lucas
27'59
TOULOUSE (31)
31
345
KASPRZAK Gabriel
28'20
SAINT JORY (31)
32
386
PAILLAS Franck
28'25
SAINT JEAN (31)
33
392
FONTAN Bernard
28'31
TOULOUSE (31)
34
369
GROS Pascal
30'19
SAINT-LYS (31)
35
361
BAUER Maxime
30'20
TOULOUSE (31)
36
344
MITJAVILA Serge
30'43
AUCUN (31)
37
321
ANACLET Cyril
31'03
TOULOUSE (31)
38
373
** Anonymat du Participant **
31'58
PECHBONNIEU (31)
39
356
CHOCTEAU Daniel
32'39
ST JEAN (31)
40
383
ANDRADE Fabien
33'06
CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81)
41
354
LAFITTE Michel
33'14
TOULOUSE (31)
42
360
MILLET Bernard
34'12
TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (21)
43
320
BOUE Bernard
37'01
SAINT JORY (31)
44
332
BAITELLI Mathieu
37'55
VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
45
324
ARAUD Philippe
38'02
MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 24/03/2024 11:22:57