Toggle navigation
LA RIVIÈROISE
LA RIVIÈROISE
LA RIVIÈROISE
LA RIVIÈROISE
COURSE NATURE 6 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE NATURE 6 KM
16/03/2024
95 Inscriptions
(5 Non Partants)
90 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
256
LANTSOGHT Sofie
27'50
SAINT JEAN (31)
2
243
DEBIEU Charlotte
29'57
GAILLAC (81)
3
260
MARTY Nathalie
31'44
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
4
251
NISSEN Cecile
32'21
S/L US CARMAUX (81)
5
279
SARTRE Pauline
34'38
CASTANET (31)
6
282
GALINDO Lolita
34'46
CARMAUX (81)
7
221
COTTRET Odile
35'18
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
8
267
DEJEAN Marion
36'23
ALBI (81)
9
234
BURICAND Luciana
37'54
ALBI (81)
10
219
AZÉMAR Adèle
38'40
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
11
235
DI SCALLA Morgane
38'41
GAILLAC (81)
12
227
DELABRE Lola
38'53
MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
13
208
BELLOUARD Corine
38'56
ALBI (81)
14
220
REGOURD Véronique
39'30
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
15
222
TARDIVEL Charlotte
39'47
GAILLAC (81)
16
206
GALY Laetitia
39'49
SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
17
289
SOUBEILLE Delphine
40'32
BRUGUIERES (31)
18
300
MATHIEU Lucille
40'33
GAILLAC (81)
19
228
DESCHAMPS Carole
40'44
MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
20
218
BORDERIES Agnès
41'03
GAILLAC (81)
21
231
TADIOTTO Maëlle
41'11
LAGARRIGUE (81)
22
265
LADRECH Sophie
41'11
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
23
277
ESTEVE Céline
41'13
DEPARTEMENT (81)
24
237
COELHO Mélanie
41'42
VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
25
214
TRIDON Charlotte
41'43
ESCALQUENS (31)
26
259
FAES Sophie
41'50
CADALEN (81)
27
230
MACCARIO Christelle
41'55
ST JUERY (81)
28
241
GRAS Anne Lise
42'00
CAMBON (81)
29
244
CALMETTES Mathilde
42'01
ALBI (81)
30
204
BUISSON Cathy
42'02
ALBI (81)
31
275
MASSOUTIÉ Jeanne
42'11
S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
32
242
OBERT Christel
42'33
CAMBON (81)
33
252
SIEURAC Sylvie
42'48
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
34
272
BARREIRO Cynthia
43'16
LAGARRIGUE (81)
35
209
DANIELCZYK Agnes
43'48
CAMBON D ALBI (81)
36
223
CAMBON Sylvie
43'50
AFRUNNING (81)
37
258
LOUBET Louise
43'56
BGR (81)
38
226
DOGUET Brigitte
44'15
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
39
203
DELARD Melanie
45'31
ALBI (81)
40
205
BETHUS Magali
45'32
LE FRAYSSE (81)
41
210
BRUET Sophie
45'32
LE SEQUESTRE (81)
42
202
BONFIGLIO Aurelie
45'32
ALBI (81)
43
215
MOUNEU Emilie
46'31
REALMONT (81)
44
249
PUECH Séléna
46'34
S/L GRAULHET ATHLE (81)
45
229
VIGNE Laetitia
47'02
CADALEN (81)
46
264
LEPERS-RUFFEL Stephanie
47'05
GAILLAC (81)
47
225
BATTISTI Florence
50'15
ROCK21 (81)
48
255
MARTIN Jessica
50'16
ROCK21 (81)
49
207
CALVAYRAC Gwenaëlle
50'48
POULAN POUZOLS (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
271
MARC Sebastien
23'09
S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
2
212
DURAND Tom
23'27
FCCL (81)
3
261
LAMONEYRIE Matthieu
23'40
ECLA ALBI* (81)
4
298
BARTHE Anthony
23'54
BRENS (31)
5
273
TOURNABIEN Mathéo
23'56
S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
6
285
VICTORIA Alexandre
24'52
ALBI (81)
7
280
AMIEL Anael
25'22
ROUFFIAC (81)
8
239
RUMEAU Gabriel
25'34
ALBI (81)
9
250
FOISSAC Olivier
25'49
S/L US CARMAUX (81)
10
254
GOUT Christophe
26'10
MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)
11
288
PINGAUD Jean
27'01
ECLA ALBI* (81)
12
274
ASSIÉ Joan
28'24
ALBI VELO SPORT (81)
13
240
RUMEAU Philippe
28'25
ALBI (81)
14
262
PECH Hugo
28'42
LA PANCARTE (81)
15
216
MOLINIER Nicolas
29'20
GAILLAC (81)
16
236
MEGIAS William
29'37
GAILLAC (81)
17
269
GRANIER Etienne
30'00
ALBI (81)
18
281
REY Claude
30'10
ALBI (81)
19
238
MISTRO Alain
31'06
RIVIERES (81)
20
293
GONTIER Eric
31'30
GRAULHET (81)
21
296
VANDEUR Matéo
32'19
SENOUILLAC (81)
22
283
CAILLIVE Alexis
32'21
S/L USC ALBI (81)
23
201
RADONDY Guy
33'10
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
24
246
CARRERA Raphaël
33'34
ALBI (81)
25
245
CARRERA Clement
33'37
ALBI (81)
26
299
MERLO Corentin
34'00
GAILLAC (81)
27
268
DELARD Damien
34'22
ALBI (81)
28
232
AUDOUY Antoine
34'58
OLYMPIQUE LAUTRECOIS (81)
29
263
LITRAN Thomas
35'10
VILLENEUVE SUR VERE (81)
30
266
DURIEZ Benoît
36'23
LAGRAVE (81)
31
257
ERASMUS Roelof
36'25
MASSAC SERAN (81)
32
211
BRUET Jerome
37'01
LE SEQUESTRE (81)
33
224
CARIVEN Michel
39'20
GAILLAC (81)
34
278
PEQUIGNOT Eric
39'32
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
35
253
MEDAN Jean-Pierre
40'38
S/L CA BALMA (31)
36
213
GAU Louis
40'47
ESCALQUENS (31)
37
290
CAHUZAC Corentin
41'42
ALBI (81)
38
286
LAFITTE Michel
41'47
TOULOUSE (31)
39
295
PEREIRA Cedric
42'43
LE FRAYSSE (81)
40
276
ANGLADE Lionel
43'16
GAILLAC (81)
41
270
POUGET Anthony
46'59
BEURK (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 16/03/2024 18:32:22