Liste des Inscrits
COURSE NATURE 6 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
201 |
RADONDY Guy Master 8 (M8) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
202 |
BONFIGLIO Aurelie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
|
203 |
DELARD Melanie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
|
204 |
BUISSON Cathy Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
|
205 |
BETHUS Magali Master 2 (M2) LE FRAYSSE (81) |
|
206 |
GALY Laetitia Master 0 (M0) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
|
207 |
CALVAYRAC Gwenaëlle Master 1 (M1) POULAN POUZOLS (81) |
|
208 |
BELLOUARD Corine Master 6 (M6) ALBI (81) |
|
209 |
DANIELCZYK Agnes Master 3 (M3) CAMBON D ALBI (81) |
|
210 |
BRUET Sophie Master 2 (M2) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
|
211 |
BRUET Jerome Master 3 (M3) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
|
212 |
DURAND Tom Espoir (ES) FCCL (81) |
|
213 |
GAU Louis Master 4 (M4) ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
214 |
TRIDON Charlotte Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
215 |
MOUNEU Emilie Master 0 (M0) REALMONT (81) |
|
216 |
MOLINIER Nicolas Master 4 (M4) GAILLAC (81) |
|
218 |
BORDERIES Agnès Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
|
219 |
AZÉMAR Adèle Senior (SE) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
|
220 |
REGOURD Véronique Master 4 (M4) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
|
221 |
COTTRET Odile Master 1 (M1) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
|
222 |
TARDIVEL Charlotte Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
|
223 |
CAMBON Sylvie Master 4 (M4) AFRUNNING (81) |
|
224 |
CARIVEN Michel Master 5 (M5) GAILLAC (81) |
|
225 |
BATTISTI Florence Master 4 (M4) ROCK21 (81) |
|
226 |
DOGUET Brigitte Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
227 |
DELABRE Lola Junior (JU) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
228 |
DESCHAMPS Carole Master 3 (M3) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
229 |
VIGNE Laetitia Master 1 (M1) CADALEN (81) |
|
230 |
MACCARIO Christelle Master 0 (M0) ST JUERY (81) |
|
231 |
TADIOTTO Maëlle Senior (SE) LAGARRIGUE (81) |
|
232 |
AUDOUY Antoine Master 0 (M0) OLYMPIQUE LAUTRECOIS (81) |
|
234 |
BURICAND Luciana Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
|
235 |
DI SCALLA Morgane Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
|
236 |
MEGIAS William Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
|
237 |
COELHO Mélanie Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
|
238 |
MISTRO Alain Master 4 (M4) RIVIERES (81) |
|
239 |
RUMEAU Gabriel Cadet (CA) ALBI (81) |
|
240 |
RUMEAU Philippe Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
|
241 |
GRAS Anne Lise Master 1 (M1) CAMBON (81) |
|
242 |
OBERT Christel Master 2 (M2) CAMBON (81) |
|
243 |
DEBIEU Charlotte Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
|
244 |
CALMETTES Mathilde Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
|
245 |
CARRERA Clement Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
|
246 |
CARRERA Raphaël Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
|
249 |
PUECH Séléna Espoir (ES) S/L GRAULHET ATHLE (81) |
|
250 |
FOISSAC Olivier Master 4 (M4) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
|
251 |
NISSEN Cecile Master 3 (M3) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
|
252 |
SIEURAC Sylvie Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
253 |
MEDAN Jean-Pierre Master 7 (M7) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
254 |
GOUT Christophe Master 1 (M1) MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
|
255 |
MARTIN Jessica Master 1 (M1) ROCK21 (81) |
|
256 |
LANTSOGHT Sofie Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
257 |
ERASMUS Roelof Master 1 (M1) MASSAC SERAN (81) |
|
258 |
LOUBET Louise Senior (SE) BGR (81) |
|
259 |
FAES Sophie Master 1 (M1) CADALEN (81) |
|
260 |
MARTY Nathalie Master 3 (M3) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
|
261 |
LAMONEYRIE Matthieu Master 0 (M0) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
|
262 |
PECH Hugo Senior (SE) LA PANCARTE (81) |
|
263 |
LITRAN Thomas Junior (JU) VILLENEUVE SUR VERE (81) |
|
264 |
LEPERS-RUFFEL Stephanie Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
|
265 |
LADRECH Sophie Master 2 (M2) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
|
266 |
DURIEZ Benoît Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
|
267 |
DEJEAN Marion Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
|
268 |
DELARD Damien Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
|
269 |
GRANIER Etienne Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
|
270 |
POUGET Anthony Master 1 (M1) BEURK (81) |
|
271 |
MARC Sebastien Master 2 (M2) S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
|
272 |
BARREIRO Cynthia Senior (SE) LAGARRIGUE (81) |
|
273 |
TOURNABIEN Mathéo Espoir (ES) S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
|
274 |
ASSIÉ Joan Junior (JU) ALBI VELO SPORT (81) |
|
275 |
MASSOUTIÉ Jeanne Junior (JU) S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
|
276 |
ANGLADE Lionel Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
|
277 |
ESTEVE Céline Master 4 (M4) DEPARTEMENT (81) |
|
278 |
PEQUIGNOT Eric Master 3 (M3) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
279 |
SARTRE Pauline Senior (SE) CASTANET (31) |
|
280 |
AMIEL Anael Espoir (ES) ROUFFIAC (81) |
|
281 |
REY Claude Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
|
282 |
GALINDO Lolita Senior (SE) CARMAUX (81) |
|
283 |
CAILLIVE Alexis Master 2 (M2) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
|
285 |
VICTORIA Alexandre Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
|
286 |
LAFITTE Michel Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
288 |
PINGAUD Jean Junior (JU) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
|
289 |
SOUBEILLE Delphine Master 1 (M1) BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
290 |
CAHUZAC Corentin Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
|
293 |
GONTIER Eric Master 5 (M5) GRAULHET (81) |
|
295 |
PEREIRA Cedric Senior (SE) LE FRAYSSE (81) |
|
296 |
VANDEUR Matéo Junior (JU) SENOUILLAC (81) |
|
298 |
BARTHE Anthony Senior (SE) BRENS (31) |
|
299 |
MERLO Corentin Junior (JU) GAILLAC (81) |
|
300 |
MATHIEU Lucille Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
|
217 |
RODIER Luc Master 6 (M6) PEYROLE (81) |
Non Partant |
233 |
CRANSAC Laurent Senior (SE) BRENS (81) |
Non Partant |
247 |
BARDET Guy Master 6 (M6) CADALEN (81) |
Non Partant |
248 |
LACOMBE Maud Cadet (CA) RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES13 (81) |
Non Partant |
294 |
BOUTOUNET Alicia Senior (SE) LE FRAYSSE (81) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 16/03/2024 18:32:22