Toggle navigation
ALEVA TRAIL
ALEVA TRAIL
ALEVA TRAIL
ALEVA TRAIL
TRAIL 25 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 25 KM
17/03/2024
85 Inscriptions
(2 Non Partants)
81 Classements
2 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
72
SUNE Marion
2h21'23
TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION (31)
2
26
CORVEN Cendrine
2h23'41
AKUMA (31)
3
22
JILCOT Océane
2h28'57
S/L CA BALMA (31)
4
19
MERCHIE Judith
2h33'08
GREPIAC (31)
5
43
ALLARD KULIFAJ Laure
2h33'47
NAILLOUX (31)
6
51
MATHE Carine
2h37'07
TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
7
38
COSTA Chloé
2h37'08
TOULOUSE (31)
8
55
PRIVAT Olivia
2h39'47
TOULOUSE (31)
9
67
THOMAS Cecile
2h43'03
S/L CA BALMA (31)
10
48
BAZAUD Delphine
2h49'29
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
11
58
SECUNDINO-STIVAL Christelle
2h49'48
MURET (31)
12
37
MILADI Carine
2h52'04
BALMA (31)
13
77
MALZAC Roxane
2h53'43
MONTGEARD (31)
14
40
BOUFFARD Carole
2h54'45
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
15
76
WOJTUSIAK Lisa
2h57'30
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
16
44
BOUQUIER Maïté
2h58'22
TOULOUSE (31)
17
20
MERCHIE Laurence
3h04'43
GREPIAC (31)
18
8
DAS NEVES Jessica
3h11'51
MAUVAISIN (31)
DNF
41
VAN WERSCH Lorraine
Abandon
TOULOUSE (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
7
CAPUS Sébastien
1h42'35
BRIE (09)
2
12
BLANQUER Emilien
1h49'30
DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
3
10
ALIPHAT Pierre
1h52'07
FOIX (09)
4
65
GUICHOU Benjamin
1h58'05
FOULEES PORTES DARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (31)
5
30
LARCHER Sébastien
2h04'52
TOULOUSE (31)
6
56
KAISER Bertrand
2h07'10
TOULOUSE (31)
7
60
VERGEOT Pierre
2h07'59
THIEZAC (15)
8
36
LECOUFFE Ludovic
2h10'46
RONIN (31)
9
47
FANTINEL Didier
2h10'56
MONTAUBAN (82)
10
32
PIOT Jean Christophe
2h14'24
GAILLAC TOULZA (31)
11
73
ESCOFFRES Pierre
2h14'30
CASTELGINEST (31)
12
9
WOHMANN Denis
2h17'02
BRIE (09)
13
86
COINTRE Davy
2h19'03
BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)
14
5
JUNCA Nicolas
2h19'18
CINTEGABELLE (31)
15
18
BATAILLE Yannick
2h19'24
VENERQUE (31)
16
50
COURRIER Vincent
2h20'32
SAUBENS (31)
17
82
CAMER Jerome
2h20'41
RAMONVILLE (31)
18
31
ROULOFF Clarel
2h20'52
AKUMA (09)
19
49
LEBRUN Louis
2h21'24
TOULOUSE (31)
20
57
LOUBES Thierry
2h23'52
CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
21
11
PACCARD Luca
2h26'00
TOULOUSE (31)
22
24
TONNEAU Matthieu
2h26'36
VENERQUE (31)
23
78
DE BUTLER Xavier
2h27'40
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
24
63
BAREILLES Sandy
2h27'43
PAS FACHE AVEC LE PATE (31)
25
62
BIGNON Rémi
2h27'45
OBJECTIF 15H (31)
26
21
MERCHIE Dominique
2h28'32
GREPIAC (31)
27
34
FRINZINE Emmanuel
2h29'08
ROQUETTES (31)
28
74
FAURE Sylvain
2h30'02
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
29
13
BUSATO Yvan
2h30'30
VERNET (31)
30
17
SENN Baptiste
2h31'34
BLAGNAC (31)
31
81
CAMER David
2h32'31
TOULOUSE (31)
32
23
CHARRON Stéphan
2h34'14
PJAP (31)
33
80
PUJOL Mathieu
2h34'53
CINTEGABELLE (31)
34
84
QUENNEVAT Bertrand
2h35'30
RIEUMES (31)
35
79
GAILLARDON Etienne
2h35'59
SAVERDUN (09)
36
6
CORVEN Stephane
2h36'24
VERNET (31)
37
66
MERVEILLEUX Julien
2h36'45
TOULOUSE (31)
38
45
REBY Léo
2h37'04
TOULOUSE (31)
39
39
FRABEL Damien
2h38'31
TOULOUSE (31)
40
4
LASSERES Fabien
2h39'02
TOULOUSE (31)
41
15
CASADEI Cyril
2h39'44
ESTANTENS MURET (31)
42
59
POREZ Stéphane
2h39'44
MURET (31)
43
1
PETRE Maxime
2h39'46
MAUVAISIN (31)
44
54
KUNG Nicolas
2h39'47
TOULOUSE (31)
45
53
AUBEL Laurent
2h39'47
AURIBAIL (31)
46
61
LEFEBVRE André
2h40'24
ST SULPICE SUR TARN (81)
47
46
LASSERRE Julien
2h41'00
LABRUYERE DORSA (31)
48
69
GLORIANT Cyril
2h42'20
TOULOUSE (31)
49
35
DELFOSSE Baptiste
2h43'59
NAILLOUX (31)
50
29
NAVARRO Thierry
2h47'08
AKUMA (31)
51
85
JANSE Thibaut
2h47'51
AUTERIVE (31)
52
42
VAN WERSCH Wouter
2h47'56
TOULOUSE (31)
53
83
RIEDL Erwin
2h49'17
TOULOUSE (31)
54
28
LAHILLE Jean-Pierre
2h49'36
AKUMA (31)
55
27
LETO Thierry
2h51'15
TOULOUSE (31)
56
75
CARDEAU Vincent
2h53'42
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
57
71
WROBLEWSKI Dominique
2h54'06
AUTERIVE (31)
58
52
ROCHE Nicolas
2h55'38
AUTERIVE (31)
59
33
NARS Rémy
2h57'58
GAILLAC TOULZA (31)
60
64
BAZAUD Philippe
2h59'30
TTM (31)
61
16
MOURREJEAU Jérémy
3h26'23
SAINT-AMADOU (09)
62
2
ROUSSEAU Sébastien
3h28'12
CINTEGABELLE (31)
63
14
SANCHEZ Patrice
3h30'48
VERNET (31)
DNF
70
TAVERRITI Franck
Abandon
TOULOUSE (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 17/03/2024 16:01:43