Toggle navigation
DECATH'NIGHT
DECATH'NIGHT
DECATH'NIGHT
DECATH'NIGHT
TRAIL 8 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 8 KM
09/03/2024
250 Inscriptions
(27 Non Partants)
223 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
711
PLEGAT Marion
40'39
ECLA ALBI* (81)
2
672
MAGANA Fanny
42'18
LIMOGES ATHLE (87)
3
741
PLATON Amandine
42'53
SA THIERS (81)
4
568
NOIROT Virginie
43'04
S/L USC ALBI (81)
5
515
LAGNIER Aude
45'20
TOULOUSE (31)
6
522
VAISSIERES Justine
45'37
GAILLAC (81)
7
532
LAGARRIGUE Claire
47'01
TOULOUSE (31)
8
617
CUQ ARNAUD Elodie
47'17
PUYGOUZON (81)
9
503
RAULT Marjolaine
48'25
LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
10
688
SOUDAIN Ambre
48'25
S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
11
694
TAQUET Andréa
49'01
ALBI (81)
12
742
BOURSET Aurélie
49'57
ALBI (81)
13
591
ROUQUETTE ROLLAND Coralie
50'18
LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81)
14
545
BOUQUET-GAYRAUD Celine
50'27
MOUZIEYS TEULET (81)
15
653
CAMP Léana
50'55
REALMONT (81)
16
660
DEROUBAIX Perrine
51'03
ALBI (81)
17
678
VERNIERE Sara
51'13
GAILLAC (81)
18
572
COCHEN Hélèna
51'38
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
19
544
DELARUE Anna
51'42
LOMBERS SPORT NATURE (81)
20
671
MAGANA Aude
51'47
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
21
673
SASIAIN Monica
51'49
TEAM81 (81)
22
596
MANZANO Isabelle
51'50
GAILLAC (81)
23
685
LECLERE Annick
51'50
CADALEN (81)
24
525
CHAUCHARD Anabelle
52'12
ECLA (81)
25
561
BUZZO Carole
52'29
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
26
560
COLAS Virginie
52'31
LAGRAVE (81)
27
669
ALBERT Sandra
53'03
CARMAUX (81)
28
658
GALINDO Lolita
53'06
CARMAUX (81)
29
675
REYNES Sarah
53'33
ALBI (81)
30
659
QUENOLI Laure
53'40
ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
31
559
GIBORY Dominique
53'41
CAMBON (81)
32
645
LAFON PLACETTE Irène
53'43
CATSLENAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
33
646
COCCOLO Veronique
53'44
CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
34
737
MUSCATEL Nathalie
54'51
SAINT-CERE (46)
35
736
URLACHER Sarah
54'54
ALBI (81)
36
734
DALBIN Christel
54'57
ALBI FREE RUN (81)
37
743
MAILHE Emilie
55'04
SAINT JUERY (81)
38
575
BECKER Amelia
55'14
MAILHOC (81)
39
708
FERRET Sophie
55'26
TRAIL FAYSSAC CLUB (81)
40
582
KLASINSKI Helene
55'38
TOULOUSE (31)
41
665
MODELY Léna
55'50
SALIES (81)
42
707
LABOURDETTE Corinne
55'55
S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (31)
43
517
COTTRET Odile
55'56
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
44
666
FURMANIK Sylviane
56'13
SALIES (81)
45
616
DANÉS Cécile
56'15
LEGUEVIN (31)
46
681
TRINDADE Sybille
56'18
DENAT (81)
47
604
BARTHE Marion
56'42
ACLA ALBAN (81)
48
553
BUISSET Clarisse
56'43
ALBI (81)
49
576
VINET Bénédicte
56'51
COUFFOULEUX (81)
50
584
GINTRAND Charlène
56'58
DENAT (81)
51
539
CARRIERE Cindy
57'02
LAGRAVE (81)
52
619
ESPITALIER Audrey
57'37
MONTCABRIER (81)
53
530
GASTON Anna
57'42
LESCURE DALBIGEOIS (81)
54
558
IRIGOYEN Marion
57'49
TAIX (81)
55
740
ALVERNHE Sandra
58'27
FREJAIROLLES (81)
56
722
VARGAS Lucie
59'14
LACAUNE (81)
57
593
COLOMB Valérie
59'15
ALBI (81)
58
557
RECHE Marie-Neige
59'38
ALBI FREE RUNNING (31)
59
715
RAGOBERT-DASSIE Martine
59'48
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
60
674
MAGNE Angélique
59'50
MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)
61
507
PUECH Jessica
1h00'24
LE SEQUESTRE (81)
62
713
BALANDRAUX Marie
1h00'25
RAMONVILLE (31)
63
676
ROUSSEL Loïs-Andréa
1h00'37
ALBI (81)
64
566
LE BRAS Claire
1h00'41
TECOU (81)
65
578
BREIL PUECH Coralie
1h01'01
GAILLAC (81)
66
538
CARAMAN Athénais
1h01'03
RIVIERES (81)
67
592
MALIÉ Julie
1h01'18
BLAGNAC (31)
68
696
DESPOIX Stessy
1h01'21
LOMBERS (81)
69
541
GIL Camille
1h01'27
TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
70
637
GRIL Marina
1h01'45
CUNAC (81)
71
731
BARTHES Ondine
1h02'00
CAMBON (81)
72
732
VAN LANGEN Twannie
1h02'02
CAMBON (81)
73
611
PONS Lola
1h02'06
ALBI (81)
74
580
KINDEL Célia
1h02'16
CADALEN (81)
75
581
YAHIAOUI Aurelie
1h02'33
CAGNAC LES MINES (81)
76
608
PELISSIER Isabelle
1h02'34
BRENS (81)
77
601
NICOLAS Alexandra
1h02'36
BRENS (81)
78
609
MORIN Clarisse
1h02'38
GAILLAC (81)
79
626
LIABASTRES Clarisse
1h02'50
TOULOUSE (31)
80
625
MANERO Fiona
1h02'59
BLAGNAC (31)
81
537
FREPPEL Mayliss
1h03'03
LAGRAVE (81)
82
606
DUARTE Clémentine
1h03'06
FONSORBES (31)
83
586
DENNINGER Marie
1h03'31
ALBI (81)
84
623
LACROUX Julie
1h03'35
PUYGOUZON (81)
85
661
MÉRIE Adeline
1h03'39
LE SEQUESTRE (81)
86
527
JAMME Lea
1h03'41
SAINT-JUERY (81)
87
516
GOMEZ Julie
1h03'52
BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING (81)
88
511
MATHIEU Lucille
1h04'12
ALBI (81)
89
502
MAS Ophelie
1h05'25
LOMBERS SPORT ET NATURE (81)
90
639
DOLIGER Emeline
1h05'34
ALBI (81)
91
634
CALLIGARIS Aurélie
1h05'58
VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
92
547
FREZOULS Anne-Laure
1h07'28
ACLA (81)
93
677
BORDERIES Agnès
1h07'28
GAILLAC (81)
94
595
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h07'49
SALIES (81)
95
667
CHILLON Sonia
1h07'50
ALBI (81)
96
594
MAURÉ Caroline
1h07'50
ECLA ALBI (81)
97
684
BEIGNET Élodie
1h09'48
TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
98
689
ESTIQUE Marion
1h09'49
SALIES (81)
99
589
VIGNE Laetitia
1h10'51
CADALEN (81)
100
501
VANAERT Nathalie
1h11'09
LOMBERS SPORT ET NATURE (81)
101
523
BUISSON Cathy
1h11'23
ALBI (81)
102
510
DELARD Melanie
1h11'49
ALBI (81)
103
512
BONFIGLIO Aurelie
1h11'56
ALBI (81)
104
549
PAOLI Fanny
1h13'39
FREJAIROLLES (81)
105
534
SANZ Nathalie
1h15'58
CAMBON (81)
106
536
GUITTONNEAU Christina
1h16'02
MOUZIEYS TEULET (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
565
LEBRUN Julien
32'08
CLUB AIX EN PROVENCE (13)
2
718
LAMONEYRIE Matthieu
34'35
ECLA ALBI* (81)
3
716
VICTORIA Alexandre
35'36
ALBI (81)
4
631
DURAND Tom
35'42
CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
5
719
BRUNO Robin
36'44
S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (48)
6
720
CHARON Pierre
37'49
ALBI CLUB (81)
7
509
** Anonymat du Participant **
38'25
CASTELNAU-DE-LEVIS (81)
8
748
BÉZIAT Simon
38'48
ALBI (81)
9
632
VEDRENNE Léo
38'53
LES POINTES DE SAINT SULPICE (31)
10
717
PINGAUD Jean
39'09
ECLA ALBI* (81)
11
739
LE FRAPPER Pierre
39'12
STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12)
12
603
ROUSSILLOU Hugo
40'10
LA PANCARTE (81)
13
597
FARGETON Stephane
40'11
GAILLAC (81)
14
692
CRIBLEZ Anthony
40'20
BLAGNAC SC (31)
15
548
PAOLI Eliott
40'22
FREJAIROLLES (81)
16
699
FERRIERES Laurent
40'22
LE CLUB CAMPUS (81)
17
612
CLAVEL Adrien
40'32
REALMONT (81)
18
607
FONVIEILLE Julien
41'19
ROUFFIAC (81)
19
506
MAZENC Christian
41'58
PUYGOUZON (81)
20
636
FRANQUINE Florent
42'03
TOULOUSE (31)
21
695
ASSIÉ Joan
42'06
ALBI VELO SPORT (81)
22
704
COMBES Yann
42'22
ALBI (81)
23
680
LAUTAR Olivier
42'30
ALBI (81)
24
709
TRINQUIER Stéphane
42'50
ALBI (81)
25
682
COUTAL Christophe
42'55
S/L USC ALBI (81)
26
624
ROQUES Baptiste
43'03
PUYGOUZON (81)
27
583
BENAZET Claude
43'04
OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)
28
628
LIVIERO Thierry
43'13
FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
29
683
ESCALLE Florent
43'54
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
30
721
MAURAS Vincent
44'31
ECLA ALBI* (81)
31
571
PECH Hugo
44'51
LA PANCARTE (81)
32
598
CILICI Roméo
44'53
GAILLAC (81)
33
629
BARDET Guy
45'24
CADALEN (81)
34
520
CUGNIET Vincent
45'54
CAMBON (81)
35
693
MASINI Cyril
46'01
LESCURE-D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
36
701
BRESSOLLE Vincent
46'06
ALBI (81)
37
531
GRANIER Etienne
46'28
ALBI (81)
38
600
VERNIERE Sylvain
46'32
GAILLAC (81)
39
729
BEAUMONT Laurent
46'41
ALBI (81)
40
656
MARCHANDISE Kilian
46'56
PUYGOUZON (81)
41
614
JEAN-FRANÇOIS Calvin
46'58
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
42
679
ESTEBAN Lionel
47'08
GAILLAC (81)
43
726
SIRGUE Arthur
47'10
CUNAC (81)
44
505
DURAND Frédéric
47'17
ALBI (81)
45
663
COSTES Marc
47'36
TERSSAC (81)
46
657
REY Claude
47'38
ALBI (81)
47
564
MANGEMATIN Julien
48'02
MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)
48
725
PRIETO Enzo
48'19
SAINT JUERY (81)
49
702
AMALRIC Jérémy
48'20
SAINT-JUERY (81)
50
730
MAURAIZIN Patrick
48'22
LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
51
687
MAZEL Léon
48'25
S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
52
640
RIGAUD Guillaume
48'27
ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (81)
53
647
CARVALHO Jorge
48'27
ALBI (81)
54
642
BARRIERE Damien
48'27
PUYCELSI (81)
55
649
CASTANHEIRA Michaël
48'27
LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81)
56
644
FELGA Jean Michel
48'28
PUYCELSI (81)
57
648
BRUT Jean-Francois
48'28
SAINTE BEAUZILLE (81)
58
519
ZIVOT Sébastien
48'30
CARLUS (81)
59
524
VANDEUR Sebastien
48'33
ALBI (81)
60
668
RONCA Vincent
48'46
VELO SPORT CASTRAIS (81)
61
546
SIGUIER Philippe
48'54
CAMBON (81)
62
569
HAUTREUX Philippe
49'04
REALMONT (81)
63
749
MOLINIER Thibaut
49'12
DENAT (81)
64
746
CHUQUET Bruno
50'11
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
65
723
BESLIN Nicolas
50'14
AUSSAC (81)
66
554
CALAS Jérôme
50'26
US CARMAUX (81)
67
664
BANEGIL David
50'32
ALBI (81)
68
652
CAMP Arnaud
50'55
REALMONT (81)
69
691
VIGROUX Hugo
51'01
SAINT-JUERY (81)
70
615
ANENTO Pascal
51'18
ALBI (81)
71
733
DUCROS Frederic
51'31
RC VALDERIES XLLL (81)
72
690
LAFORET Jérôme
51'31
RC VALDERIES XIII (81)
73
529
BIGORRE Jean-Mickael
51'37
MONTANS (81)
74
686
LECLERE Sébastien
51'54
PN 81 (81)
75
567
MOLINIER Nicolas
51'54
GAILLAC (81)
76
662
DURAND Christophe
52'09
LAGRAVE (81)
77
706
GOUBAULT Tony
52'56
LAGRAVE (81)
78
698
DAUZATS Marc
53'17
LAGRAVE (81)
79
556
CAMINADE Sebastien
53'32
ALBI (81)
80
555
MOT Benjamin
53'34
ALBI (81)
81
641
ROUX Paul
53'43
ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (81)
82
643
COQUILLAT Dominique
53'44
ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (81)
83
650
BORDENAVE Pascal
53'44
MONTANS (81)
84
697
CHOLET Matthieu
53'44
TERRE-DE-BANCALIE (81)
85
620
PICARONIE Matéo
53'45
COLOMIERS (31)
86
714
BALANDRAUX Jonas
53'48
RAMONVILLE (31)
87
518
NIEL Christophe
54'15
CAMBON (81)
88
588
BIRBES Pascal
54'32
BRT (81)
89
738
SOULIE Daniel
54'55
GRAMOND (12)
90
727
CLARYSSE Christophe
54'57
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
91
574
ALVES Daniel
55'14
MAILHOC (81)
92
508
PILARD Pascal
56'25
CERCLE ATH.CASTELSARRASINOIS (81)
93
613
ROMERO Flavien
56'27
USVERFEIL RUGBY (31)
94
562
AUJARD-CATOT Christophe
56'32
GAILLAC (81)
95
654
PERA Christophe
57'08
CASTRES (81)
96
744
YAHIAOUI Gilles
57'10
ALBI (81)
97
543
BONNEMASON Olivier
57'49
CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
98
552
GEROMIN Stephane
57'49
CUNAC (81)
99
533
SANZ Robert
57'59
LO CAPIAL SAINT JUERY (81)
100
635
MANAU Jean Marc
58'28
LESCURE ALBIGEOIS (81)
101
638
POINOT Bertrand
58'41
TOULOUSE (31)
102
540
VILLENEUVE Benoît
58'41
ALBI (81)
103
573
BILLAT Benoît
58'41
LISLE-SUR-TARN (81)
104
563
VELLA Martial
58'57
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
105
630
MAZOYER Benjamin
59'27
BLAGNAC (31)
106
728
VERNIERE Theo
59'45
GAILLAC (81)
107
724
TASSIE Thierry
1h00'14
ECLA ALBI* (81)
108
712
BALANDRAUX Lukas
1h00'22
RAMONVILLE (31)
109
513
PORTILLO Nicolas
1h00'52
FC GRAULHET (81)
110
577
CUSSOU Frederic
1h01'02
GAILLAC (81)
111
579
CUSSOU Christophe
1h02'18
CADALEN (81)
112
535
AURIOL Thomas
1h03'07
BUSQUE (81)
113
747
CAMALET Fabrice
1h03'15
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
114
599
GIMENEZ Romain
1h05'55
ORBAN (81)
115
705
SAUNOIS Patrick
1h07'43
GAILLAC (81)
116
590
VIGNE Stéphane
1h10'52
CADALEN (81)
117
745
SICARD Jacques
1h11'21
ALBI (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 09/03/2024 20:27:53